2019-2020 TOPSAIL MIDDLE 
SCHOOL AUXILIARY GYMNASIUM

1,Sat 12/07/2019, 9:00 AM,
Coed 1st/2nd Poteat vs Waltz,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

1, Sat 12/07/2019,10:00 AM,
Coed 1st/2nd Houchins vs Hayes,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

1,Sat 12/07/2019,11:00 AM,Coed 
1st/2nd Lambert vs Harman,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

1,Sat 12/07/2019,12:00 PM,Girls 
3rd - 5th Coury vs Goodwin,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

1,Sat 12/07/2019,1:00 PM,
Girls 3rd - 5th Manning vs Poteat,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

1,Sat 12/07/2019,2:00 PM
Boys 3rd/4th Rochelle vs Robles,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

1,Sat 12/07/2019,3:00 PM,
Boys 3rd/4th Houchins vs Sigmon,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

1,Sat 12/07/2019,4:00 PM,Boys 
3rd/4th Griffith vs Dick,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

1,Sat 12/07/2019,5:00 PM,
Boys 3rd/4th Lambert vs Garland,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

2,Sat 12/14/2019,9:00 AM,Coed 
1st/2nd Waltz vs Houchins,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

2,Sat 12/14/2019,10:00 AM,
Coed 1st/2nd Lambert vs Poteat,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

2,Sat 12/14/2019,11:00 AM,
Coed 1st/2nd Hayes vs Harman,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

2,Sat 12/14/2019,12:00 PM 
Girls 3rd - 5th Poteat vs Goodwin,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

2,Sat 12/14/2019,1:00 PM,
Girls 3rd - 5th Coury vs Manning,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

2,Sat 12/14/2019,2:00 PM,
Boys 3rd/4th Dick vs Rochelle,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

2,Sat 12/14/2019,3:00 PM,
Boys 3rd/4th Griffith vs Robles,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

2,Sat 12/14/2019,4:00 PM,
Boys 3rd/4th Lambert vs Sigmon,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

2,Sat 12/14/2019,5:00 PM,
Boys 3rd/4th Houchins vs Garland,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

3,Sat 1/11/2020,9:00 AM,
Coed 1st/2nd Hayes vs Waltz,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

3,Sat 1/11/2020,10:00 AM,
Coed 1st/2nd Houchins vs Lambert,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

3,Sat 1/11/2020,11:00 AM,
Coed 1st/2nd Poteat vs Harman, 
TMS Auxiliary Gym

3,Sat 1/11/2020,12:00 PM,Girls 
3rd - 5th Goodwin vs Manning,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

3,Sat 1/11/2020,1:00 PM,Girls 
3rd - 5th Coury vs Poteat, 
TMS Auxiliary Gym

3,Sat 1/11/2020,2:00 PM,
Boys 3rd/4th Griffith vs Rochelle,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

3,Sat 1/11/2020,3:00 PM,
Boys 3rd/4th Robles vs Houchins,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

3,Sat 1/11/2020,4:00 PM,Boys 
3rd/4th Sigmon vs Garland,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

3,Sat 1/11/2020,5:00 PM,Boys 
3rd/4th Dick vs Lambert,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

4,Sat 1/18/2020,9:00 AM,
Coed 1st/2nd Hayes vs Poteat,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

4,Sat 1/18/2020,10:00 AM,
Coed 1st/2nd Lambert vs Waltz,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

4,Sat 1/18/2020,11:00 AM,
Coed 1st/2nd Houchins vs Harman,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

4,Sat 1/18/2020,12:00 PM,
Girls 3rd - 5th Goodwin vs Coury,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

4,Sat 1/18/2020,1:00 PM,
Girls 3rd - 5th Poteat vs Manning,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

4,Sat 1/18/2020,2:00 PM,
Boys 3rd/4th Dick vs Robles,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

4,Sat 1/18/2020,3:00 PM,Boys 
3rd/4th Lambert vs Houchins,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

4,Sat 1/18/2020,4:00 PM,
Boys 3rd/4th Rochelle vs. Sigmon,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

4,Sat 1/18/2020,5:00 PM,Boys 
3rd/4th Garland vs Griffith,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

5,Sat 1/25/2020,9:00 AM,
Coed 1st/2nd Hayes vs Lambert,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

5,Sat 1/25/2020,10:00 AM,
Coed 1st/2nd Houchins vs Poteat,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

5,Sat 1/25/2020,11:00 AM,
Coed 1st/2nd Waltz vs Harman,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

5,Sat 1/25/2020,12:00 PM,
Girls 3rd - 5th Goodwin vs Poteat,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

5,Sat 1/25/2020,1:00 PM,
Girls 3rd - 5th Manning vs Coury,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

5,Sat 1/25/2020,2:00 PM,
Boys 3rd/4th Dick vs Houchins,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

5,Sat 1/25/2020,3:00 PM,Boys 
3rd/4th Lambert vs Robles,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

5,Sat 1/25/2020,4:00 PM,Boys 
3rd/4th Griffith vs Sigmon,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

5,Sat 1/25/2020,5:00 PM,Boys 
3rd/4th Garland vs Rochelle,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

6,Sat 2/01/2020,9:00 AM,Coed 
1st/2nd Waltz vs Poteat,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

6,Sat 2/01/2020,10:00 AM,
Coed 1st/2nd Hayes vs Houchins,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

6,Sat 2/01/2020,11:00 AM,Coed 
1st/2nd Harman vs Lambert,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

6,Sat 2/01/2020,12:00 PM,
Girls 3rd - 5th Manning vs Goodwin,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

6,Sat 2/01/2020,1:00 PM,
Girls 3rd - 5th Poteat vs Coury,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

6,Sat 2/01/2020,2:00 PM,Boys
3rd/4th Garland vs Rochelle,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

6,Sat 2/01/2020,3:00 PM,
Boys 3rd/4th Houchins vs Griffith,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

6,Sat 2/01/2020,4:00 PM,Boys 
3rd/4th Sigmon vs Dick,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

6,Sat 2/01/2020,5:00 PM,Boys
 3rd/4th Robles vs Lambert
 TMS Auxiliary Gym

7,Sat 2/08/2020,9:00 AM,
Coed 1st/2nd Houchins vs Waltz,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

7,Sat 2/08/2020,10:00 AM,
Coed 1st/2nd Poteat vs Lambert,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

7,Sat 2/08/2020,11:00 AM,Coed 
1st/2nd Harman vs Hayes,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

7,Sat 2/08/2020,12:00 PM,
Girls 3rd - 5th Coury vs Goodwin,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

7,Sat 2/08/2020,1:00 PM,
Girls 3rd - 5th Manning vs Poteat, 
TMS Auxiliary Gym

7,Sat 2/08/2020,2:00 PM,
Boys 3rd/4th Lambert vs Griffith,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

7,Sat 2/08/2020,3:00 PM,
Boys 3rd/4th Robles vs Sigmon,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

7,Sat 2/08/2020,4:00 PM,
Boys 3rd/4th Garland vs Dick,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

7,Sat 2/08/2020,5:00 PM,
Boys 3rd/4th Rochelle vs 
Houchins,TMS Auxiliary Gym

8,Sat 2/15/2020,9:00 AM,
Coed 1st/2nd Waltzvs Hayes,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

8,Sat 2/15/2020,10:00 AM,Coed 
1st/2nd Lambert vs Houchins,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

8,Sat 2/15/2020,11:00 AM,
Coed 1st/2nd Harman vs Poteat,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

8,Sat 2/15/2020,12:00 PM
Girls 3rd - 5th Poteat vs Goodwin,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

8,Sat 2/15/2020,1:00 PM,
Girls 3rd - 5th Coury vs Manning,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

8,Sat 2/15/2020,2:00 PM,Boys 
3rd/4th Robles vs Rochelle,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

8,Sat 2/15/2020,3:00 PM,
Boys 3rd/4th Sigmon vs Houchins,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

8,Sat 2/15/2020,4:00 PM,Boys 
3rd/4th Griffith vs Dick,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

8,Sat 2/15/2020,5:00 PM,
Boys 3rd/4th Garland vs Lambert,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

9,Sat 2/22/2020,9:00 AM,
Coed 1st/2nd Poteat vs Hayes,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

9,Sat 2/22/2020,10:00 AM,
Coed 1st/2nd Waltz vs Lambert,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

9,Sat 2/22/2020,11:00 AM,Coed 1st/2nd,Harman,vs.,Houchins,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

9,Sat 2/22/2020,12:00 PM,
Girls 3rd - 5th Goodwin vs Manning,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

9,Sat 2/22/2020,1:00 PM,
Girls 3rd - 5th Coury vs Poteat,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

9,Sat 2/22/2020,2:00 PM,
Boys 3rd/4th Rochelle vs Dick,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

9,Sat 2/22/2020,3:00 PM,
Boys 3rd/4th Robles vs Griffith
TMS Auxiliary Gym

9,Sat 2/22/2020,4:00 PM,
Boys 3rd/4th Sigmon vs Lambert,
TMS Auxiliary Gym

9,Sat 2/22/2020,5:00 PM,
Boys 3rd/4th Houchins vs Garland,
TMS Auxiliary Gym






NOTE: TBA reserves the right to modify game schedules as necessary.  
 





2019-2020 TOPSAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL MAIN GYMNASIUM

1,Sat 12/07/2019,8:00 AM,Boys 7th/8th,Allen,vs.,Drescher,TMS Main Gym

1,Sat 12/07/2019,9:00 AM,Boys 7th/8th,Hebron,vs.,Tartaglione,TMS Main Gym

1,Sat 12/07/2019,10:00 AM,Boys 7th/8th,Gwinn,vs.,Robles,TMS Main Gym

1,Sat 12/07/2019,11:00 AM,Girls 6th - 9th,Lawrence,vs.,Purcell,TMS Main Gym

1,Sat 12/07/2019,12:00 PM,Girls 6th - 9th,Lambert,vs.,Smith,TMS Main Gym

1,Sat 12/07/2019,1:00 PM,Boys 5th/6th,Drescher,vs.,Creech,TMS Main Gym

1,Sat 12/07/2019,2:00 PM,Boys 5th/6th,Skiff,vs.,Harris,TMS Main Gym

1,Sat 12/07/2019,3:00 PM,Boys 5th/6th,Lawrence,vs.,Schmidt,TMS Main Gym

1,Sat 12/07/2019,4:00 PM,Boys 5th/6th,Brown,vs.,Sugden,TMS Main Gym

1,Sat 12/07/2019,5:00 PM,High School Boys,Lodato,vs.,Flacks,TMS Main Gym

1,Sat 12/07/2019,6:00 PM,High School 
Boys,Pike,vs.,Simmons,TMS Main Gym

1,Sat 12/07/2019,7:00 PM,High School Boys,Sydes,vs.,Powell,TMS Main Gym

2,Sat 12/14/2019,8:00 AM,Boys 7th/8th,Tartaglione,vs.,Robles,TMS Main Gym

2,Sat 12/14/2019,9:00 AM,Boys 7th/8th,Allen,vs.,Hebron,TMS Main Gym

2,Sat 12/14/2019,10:00 AM,Boys 7th/8th,Drescher,vs.,Gwinn,TMS Main Gym
2,Sat 12/14/2019,11:00 AM,Girls 6th - 9th,Lawrence,vs.,Lambert,TMS Main Gym

2,Sat 12/14/2019,12:00 PM,Girls 6th - 9th,Purcell,vs.,Smith,TMS Main Gym

2,Sat 12/14/2019,1:00 PM,Boys 5th/6th,Schmidt,vs.,Creech,TMS Main Gym

2,Sat 12/14/2019,2:00 PM,Boys 5th/6th,Lawrence,vs.,Drescher,TMS Main Gym

2,Sat 12/14/2019,3:00 PM,Boys 5th/6th,Harris,vs.,Brown,TMS Main Gym

2,Sat 12/14/2019,4:00 PM,Boys 5th/6th,Skiff,vs.,Sugden,TMS Main Gym

2,Sat 12/14/2019,5:00 PM,High School Boys,Flacks,vs.,Pike,TMS Main Gym

2,Sat 12/14/2019,6:00 PM,High School Boys,Lodato,vs.,Sydes,TMS Main Gym

2,Sat 12/14/2019,7:00 PM,High School Boys,Simmons,vs.,Powell,TMS Main Gym

3,Sat 1/11/2020,8:00 AM,High School Boys,Sydes,vs.,Pike,TMS Main Gym

3,Sat 1/11/2020,9:00 AM,High School Boys,Simmons,vs.,Flacks,TMS Main Gym

3,Sat 1/11/2020,10:00 AM,High School Boys,Powell,vs.,Lodato,TMS Main Gym

3,Sat 1/11/2020,11:00 AM,Girls 6th - 9th,Lawrence,vs.,Smith,TMS Main Gym

3,Sat 1/11/2020,12:00 PM,Girls 6th - 9th,Purcell,vs.,Lambert,TMS Main Gym

3,Sat 1/11/2020,1:00 PM,Boys 5th/6th,Lawrence,vs.,Creech,TMS Main Gym

3,Sat 1/11/2020,2:00 PM,Boys 5th/6th,Drescher,vs.,Skiff,TMS Main Gym

3,Sat 1/11/2020,3:00 PM,Boys 5th/6th,Sugden,vs.,Harris,TMS Main Gym

3,Sat 1/11/2020,4:00 PM,Boys 5th/6th,Schmidt,vs.,Brown,TMS Main Gym

3,Sat 1/11/2020,5:00 PM,Boys 7th/8th,Tartaglione,vs.,Allen,TMS Main Gym

3,Sat 1/11/2020,6:00 PM,Boys 7th/8th,Gwinn,vs.,Hebron,TMS Main Gym

3,Sat 1/11/2020,7:00 PM,Boys 7th/8th,Robles,vs.,Drescher,TMS Main Gym

4,Sat 1/18/2020,8:00 AM,High School Boys,Lodato,vs.,Simmons,TMS Main Gym

4,Sat 1/18/2020,9:00 AM,High School Boys,Sydes,vs.,Flacks,TMS Main Gym

4,Sat 1/18/2020,10:00 AM,High School Boys,Pike,vs.,Powell,TMS Main Gym

4,Sat 1/18/2020,11:00 AM,Girls 6th - 9th,Smith,vs.,Lambert,TMS Main Gym

4,Sat 1/18/2020,12:00 PM,Girls 6th - 9th,Lawrence,vs.,Purcell,TMS Main Gym

4,Sat 1/18/2020,1:00 PM,Boys 5th/6th,Schmidt,vs.,Drescher,TMS Main Gym

4,Sat 1/18/2020,2:00 PM,Boys 5th/6th,Harris,vs.,Creech,TMS Main Gym

4,Sat 1/18/2020,3:00 PM,Boys 5th/6th,Skiff,vs.,Brown,TMS Main Gym

4,Sat 1/18/2020,4:00 PM,Boys 5th/6th,Sugden,vs.,Lawrence,TMS Main Gym

4,Sat 1/18/2020,5:00 PM,Boys 7th/8th,Tartaglione,vs.,Drescher,TMS Main Gym

4,Sat 1/18/2020,6:00 PM,Boys 7th/8th,Gwinn,vs.,Allen,TMS Main Gym

4,Sat 1/18/2020,7:00 PM,Boys 7th/8th,Hebron,vs.,Robles,TMS Main Gym

5,Sat 1/25/2020,8:00 AM,High School Boys,Powell,vs.,Flacks,TMS Main Gym

5,Sat 1/25/2020,9:00 AM,High School Boys,Pike,vs.,Lodato,TMS Main Gym

5,Sat 1/25/2020,10:00 AM,High School Boys,Sydes,vs.,Simmons,TMS Main Gym

5,Sat 1/25/2020,11:00 AM,Girls 6th - 9th,Lambert,vs.,Lawrence,TMS Main Gym

5,Sat 1/25/2020,12:00 PM,Girls 6th - 9th,Purcell,vs.,Smith,TMS Main Gym

5,Sat 1/25/2020,1:00 PM,Boys 5th/6th,Lawrence,vs.,Harris,TMS Main Gym

5,Sat 1/25/2020,2:00 PM,Boys 5th/6th,Schmidt,vs.,Skiff,TMS Main Gym

5,Sat 1/25/2020,3:00 PM,Boys 5th/6th,Drescher,vs.,Brown,TMS Main Gym

5,Sat 1/25/2020,4:00 PM,Boys 5th/6th,Creech,vs.,Sugden,TMS Main Gym

5,Sat 1/25/2020,5:00 PM,Boys 7th/8th,Gwinn,vs.,Tartaglione,TMS Main Gym

5,Sat 1/25/2020,6:00 PM,Boys 7th/8th,Drescher,vs.,Hebron,TMS Main Gym

5,Sat 1/25/2020,7:00 PM,Boys 7th/8th,Allen,vs.,Robles,TMS Main Gym

6,Sat 2/01/2020,8:00 AM,High School Boys,Flacks,vs.,Lodato,TMS Main Gym

6,Sat 2/01/2020,9:00 AM,High School Boys,Simmons,vs.,Pike,TMS Main Gym

6,Sat 2/01/2020,10:00 AM,High School Boys,Powell,vs.,Sydes,TMS Main Gym

6,Sat 2/01/2020,11:00 AM,Girls 6th - 9th,Smith,vs.,Lawrence,TMS Main Gym

6,Sat 2/01/2020,12:00 PM,Girls 6th - 9th,Lambert,vs.,Purcell,TMS Main Gym

6,Sat 2/01/2020,1:00 PM,Boys 5th/6th,Lawrence,vs.,Skiff,TMS Main Gym

6,Sat 2/01/2020,2:00 PM,Boys 5th/6th,Schmidt,vs.,Harris,TMS Main Gym

6,Sat 2/01/2020,3:00 PM,Boys 5th/6th,Brown,vs.,Creech,TMS Main Gym

6,Sat 2/01/2020,4:00 PM,Boys 5th/6th,Drescher,vs.,Sugden,TMS Main Gym
6,Sat 2/01/2020,5:00 PM,Boys 7th/8th,Drescher,vs.,Allen,TMS Main Gym

6,Sat 2/01/2020,6:00 PM,Boys 7th/8th,Tartaglione,vs.,Hebron,TMS Main Gym

6,Sat 2/01/2020,7:00 PM,Boys 7th/8th,Robles,vs.,Gwinn,TMS Main Gym

7,Sat 2/08/2020,8:00 AM,High School Boys,Sydes,vs.,Lodato,TMS Main Gym

7,Sat 2/08/2020,9:00 AM,High School Boys,Pike,vs.,Flacks,TMS Main Gym

7,Sat 2/08/2020,10:00 AM,High School Boys,Powell,vs.,Simmons,TMS Main Gym

7,Sat 2/08/2020,11:00 AM,Girls 6th - 9th,Lambert,vs.,Smith,TMS Main Gym

7,Sat 2/08/2020,12:00 PM,Girls 6th - 9th,Purcell,vs.,Lawrence,TMS Main Gym

7,Sat 2/08/2020,1:00 PM,Boys 5th/6th,Brown,vs.,Lawrence,TMS Main Gym

7,Sat 2/08/2020,2:00 PM,Boys 5th/6th,Drescher,vs.,Harris,TMS Main Gym

7,Sat 2/08/2020,3:00 PM,Boys 5th/6th,Schmidt,vs.,Sugden,TMS Main Gym

7,Sat 2/08/2020,4:00 PM,Boys 5th/6th,Creech,vs.,Skiff,TMS Main Gym

7,Sat 2/08/2020,5:00 PM,Boys 7th/8th,Robles,vs.,Tartaglione,TMS Main Gym

7,Sat 2/08/2020,6:00 PM,Boys 7th/8th,Hebron,vs.,Allen,TMS Main Gym

7,Sat 2/08/2020,7:00 PM,Boys 7th/8th,Gwinn,vs.,Drescher,TMS Main Gym

8,Sat 2/15/2020,8:00 AM,High School Boys,Flacks,vs.,Simmons,TMS Main Gym

8,Sat 2/15/2020,9:00 AM,High School Boys,Pike,vs.,Sydes,TMS Main Gym

8,Sat 2/15/2020,10:00 AM,High School Boys,Lodato,vs.,Powell,TMS Main Gym

8,Sat 2/15/2020,11:00 AM,Girls 6th - 9th,Lawrence,vs.,Lambert,TMS Main Gym

8,Sat 2/15/2020,12:00 PM,Girls 6th - 9th,Smith,vs.,Purcell,TMS Main Gym

8,Sat 2/15/2020,1:00 PM,Boys 5th/6th,Creech,vs.,Drescher,TMS Main Gym

8,Sat 2/15/2020,2:00 PM,Boys 5th/6th,Harris,vs.,Skiff,TMS Main Gym

8,Sat 2/15/2020,3:00 PM,Boys 5th/6th,Schmidt,vs.,Lawrence,TMS Main Gym

8,Sat 2/15/2020,4:00 PM,Boys 
5th/6th,Sugden,vs.,Brown,TMS Main Gym

8,Sat 2/15/2020,5:00 PM,Boys 7th/8th,Allen,vs.,Tartaglione,TMS Main Gym

8,Sat 2/15/2020,6:00 PM,Boys 7th/8th,Hebron,vs.,Gwinn,TMS Main Gym

8,Sat 2/15/2020,7:00 PM,Boys 7th/8th,Drescher,vs.,Robles,TMS Main Gym

9,Sat 2/22/2020,8:00 AM,High School Boys,Powell,vs.,Pike,TMS Main Gym

9,Sat 2/22/2020,9:00 AM,High School Boys,Lodato,vs.,Simmons,TMS Main Gym

9,Sat 2/22/2020,10:00 AM,High School Boys,Flacks,vs.,Sydes,TMS Main Gym

9,Sat 2/22/2020,11:00 AM,Girls 6th - 9th,Lawrence,vs.,Smith,TMS Main Gym

9,Sat 2/22/2020,12:00 PM,Girls 6th - 9th,Purcell,vs.,Lambert,TMS Main Gym

9,Sat 2/22/2020,1:00 PM,Boys 5th/6th,Creech,vs.,Schmidt,TMS Main Gym

9,Sat 2/22/2020,2:00 PM,Boys 5th/6th,Drescher,vs.,Lawrence,TMS Main Gym

9,Sat 2/22/2020,3:00 PM,Boys 5th/6th,Brown,vs.,Harris,TMS Main Gym

9,Sat 2/22/2020,4:00 PM,Boys 5th/6th,Sugden,vs.,Skiff,TMS Main Gym

9,Sat 2/22/2020,5:00 PM,Boys 7th/8th,Drescher,vs.,Tartaglione,TMS Main Gym

9,Sat 2/22/2020,6:00 PM,Boys 7th/8th,Allen,vs.,Gwinn,TMS Main Gym

9,Sat 2/22/2020,7:00 PM,Boys 7th/8th,Robles,vs.,Hebron,TMS Main Gym