SACHSENMEISTER
2023/24
JUGEND
MÄDCHEN 11 - EINZEL
Rebecca Heinicke
SV Geithain
MÄDCHEN 11 - DOPPEL
Lena Heine/Rebecca Heinicke
TSV Graupa/SV Geithain
JUNGEN 11 - EINZEL
Koki Püschel
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
JUNGEN 11 - DOPPEL
Egon Beck/Koki Püschel
SG Oelsa/SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
MÄDCHEN 13 - EINZEL
Vanessa Schaller
SPV Altmittweida
MÄDCHEN 13 - DOPPEL
Thiana Jahn/Vanessa Schaller
SPV Altmittweida
JUNGEN 13 - EINZEL
Paul Flemming
SV Rotation Süd Leipzig
JUNGEN 13 - DOPPEL
Franz Müller/Moritz Drube
SG Motor Wilsdruff/MSV Bautzen 04
MÄDCHEN 15 - EINZEL
Anastasia Miniailo
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
MÄDCHEN 15 - DOPPEL
Thea Ulbricht/Leonie Gaida
TTC Elbe Dresden
JUNGEN 15 - EINZEL
Jakub Breitkopf
TTV Dresden 2007
JUNGEN 15 - DOPPEL
Alfons Tietze/Jakub Breitkopf
MSV Bautzen 04/TTV Dresden 2007
MÄDCHEN 19 - EINZEL
Anastasia Miniailo
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
MÄDCHEN 19 - DOPPEL
Annabell Raue/Paula Boye
SSV 1952 Torgau/TTC Großpösna 1968
JUNGEN 19 - EINZEL
Onufrii Hoian
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
JUNGEN 19 - DOPPEL
Niclas Piechotta/Johannes Faltermaier
TTC Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal
DAMEN/HERREN
DAMEN - EINZEL
Leonie Hildebrandt
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
DAMEN - DOPPEL
Cathrin Singer/Leonie Hildebrandt
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
HERREN - EINZEL
Johann Koschmieder
TTC Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal
HERREN - DOPPEL
Christian Franz/Leon Schubert
TTC Lugau
MIXED
Leonie Hildebrandt/Justin Huszti
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
SENIORINNEN/SENIOREN
SENIORINNEN 40 - EINZEL
Kerstin Meusch
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
SENIORINNEN 40 - DOPPEL
Nicole Schütze/Kerstin Meusch
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
SENIORINNEN 45 - EINZEL
Susann Scholz
TuS Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf
SENIORINNEN 45 - DOPPEL
Marlen Burkhardt/Silka Funke
TTV Burgstädt/TSG Markkleeberg
SENIORINNEN 50 - EINZEL
Antje Stock
SV Rot-Weiß Treuen
SENIORINNEN 50 - DOPPEL
Daniela Freyer/Jana Hahn
SG Aufbau Chemnitz
SENIORINNEN 55 - EINZEL
Sylvia Rittig
TTV 1948 Hohndorf
SENIORINNEN 55 - DOPPEL
Sylvia Rittig/Minh Ebell
TTV 1948 Hohndorf/SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
SENIORINNEN 60 - EINZEL
Astrid Funke
TSG Markkleeberg
SENIORINNEN 60 - DOPPEL
Petra Wendt/Astrid Funke
SV Universitätsklinikum Dresden/TSG Markkleeberg
SENIORINNEN 65 - EINZEL
Ina Fließbach
SV Geithain
SENIORINNEN 65 - DOPPEL
Petra Weiland/Gabriele Kretzschmar
SV Tanne Thalheim
SENIORINNEN 70 - EINZEL
Margot Mühle
TTC 49 Freital
SENIOREN 40 - EINZEL
Gregor Meinel
TTC Holzhausen
SENIOREN 40 - DOPPEL
Martin Rakette/Stefan Eifler
Lommatzscher SV 1923/TTC Elbe Dresden
SENIOREN 45 - EINZEL
Torsten Kunz
SG Vielau 07
SENIOREN 45 - DOPPEL
Jens Möbius/Torsten Kunz
TTC Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal/SG Vielau 07
SENIOREN 50 - EINZEL
Edwin Anton
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
SENIOREN 50 - DOPPEL
Sven Meyer/Oliver Raab
SV Stenn/ESV Lok Zwickau
SENIOREN 55 - EINZEL
Tom Wolfram
SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach
SENIOREN 55 - DOPPEL
Torsten Hanke/ Mirko Gaudig
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950/SV Arzberg
SENIOREN 60 - EINZEL
Ernst Friedrich
Post SV Görlitz
SENIOREN 60 - DOPPEL
Jürgen Schaldach/Ernst Friedrich
SV Horken Kittlitz/Post SV Görlitz
SENIOREN 65 - EINZEL
Thomas Pohlheim
SG Vielau 07
SENIOREN 65 - DOPPEL
Thomas Pohlheim/Wolfgang Umbescheidt
SG Vielau 07/SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
SENIOREN 70 - EINZEL
Holger Staskiewicz
TTV 1948 Hohndorf
SENIOREN 70 - DOPPEL
Uwe Wingeyer/Holger Staskiewicz
TTV 1948 Hohndorf
SENIOREN 75 - EINZEL
Roland Stephan
SV Eintracht Leipzig
SENIOREN 75 - DOPPEL
Victor Voscoboinic/Roland Stephan
SV Eintracht Leipzig
SENIOREN 80 - EINZEL
Günter Fraunheim
SV Kubschütz
SENIOREN 80 - DOPPEL
Günter Fraunheim/Dietmar Graul
SV Kubschütz/SV Borsdorf 1990
SENIOREN 85+ - EINZEL
Klaus-Peter Erkel
SV Füchse Uhsmannsdorf
SENIOREN 85+ - DOPPEL
Klaus-Peter Erkel /Klaus-Dieter Ansorge
SV Füchse Uhsmannsdorf/TTV Auerhammer
MANNSCHAFTEN
Döbeln
17.03.2024