Tee Times


PARENTS & GOLFERS ARE REMINDED TO BRING PROOF OF AGE: 

BIRTH CERTIFICATE, PASSPORT, OR DRIVER'S LICENSE

A change in policy for The Optimist 2016 allows all players to use pull carts that meet the size restriction announced.  All players who participate in the NFL District Qualifier may use a pull cart. 

 

TEE TIMES FOR MAY 14 NFL DISTRICT QUALIFIER

Tee Time

Hole

Player

Hometown

Division

11:30

10

Ogle, Alex

Palm Harbor

B-10-11

11:30

10

Faana,Arihau

Lake Mary

B 10-11

11:39

10

Daly II, John

Winter Garden

B 12-13

11:39

10

Davis, Sam

Jacksonville

B 12-13

11:48

10

Hord, Sam

Orlando

B 12-13

11:48

10

Rigdon, Blake

Destin

B 12-13

11:30

1

Davis, Will

Jacksonville

B 14-15

11:30

1

Goodwin, Colby

Pensacola

B 14-15

11:39

1

Lockhart, Jake

Sanford

B 14-15

11:39

1

Neger, MarcAnthony

Oviedo

B 14-15

11:48

1

O’Connor, Chase

Cantonment

B 14-15

11:48

1

Plavetic, Nicholas

Longwood

B 14-15

11:48

1

Quintero, Nicolas

Cali, Columbia

B 14-15

11:57

1

Rittel, Harry

Palm Beach Gardens

B 14-15

11:57

1

Stachowicz, Noah

Cantonment

B 14-15

11:57

1

Williams, Robin

Howey-in-the-Hills

B 14-15

12:06

1

Braverman, Joshua

Naples

B 14-15

12:06

1

Wada, Shuhey

Windermere

B 14-15

12:15

1

Allkins, Thomas

Lake Mary

B 16-18

12:15

1

Poate, Patrick

Niceville

B 16-18

12:24

1

Powell, Anthony

Celebration

B 16-18

12:24

1

Bouaham, Thammalack

Windermere

B 16-18

12:24

1

Page, Cam

Wesley Chapel

B 16-18

12:33

1

Choe, Kevin

Pensacola

B 16-18

12:33

1

Hingtgen, Davis

Orlando

B 16-18

12:33

1

Hurt, Chase

Destin

B 16-18

12:42

1

Kalia, Zachary

Longwood

B 16-18

12:42

1

Oyo, Shuryu (Leo)

Lake Mary

B 16-18

12:42

1

Tiani, Domenic

Windermere

B 16-18

12:51

1

Yaun, Jonathan

Minneola

B 16-18

12:51

1

AgustinSegundo, Oliva Pinto

Cordoba, Argentina

B 16-18

12:51

1

Rover, Tyler

Wesley Chapel

B 16-18

11:57

10

Barber, Justyce

Odessa

G 10-12

11:57

10

Byun, Minny

Bradenton

G 10-12

11:57

10

Gems, Aidan

Lake Mary

G 10-12

12:06

10

Tenore, Madison

Destin

G 13-14

12:06

10

Clark, Lauren

Orlando

G 13-14

12:15

10

Mercado, Alyssa

Bradenton

G 13-14

12:15

10

Moreno Sanabria, Maria Camilia

Columbia

G 13-14

12:24

10

Stone, Latanna

Riverview

G 15-18

12:24

10

Zeng, Taylor

Orlando

G 15-18

12:33

10

Zagers, Ashley

Oldsmar

G 15-18

12:33

10

Clark, Alisa

Navarre

G 15-18

12:33

10

Craig, Caroline

Niceville

G 15-18

12:42

10

Gonzalez, Daniela

Bogota

G 15-18

12:42

10

Hermann, Abigail

Pensacola

G 15-18

12:42

10

Neger, Erikah

Oviedo

G 15-18

12:51

10

Noonan, Sarah

Vero Beach

G 15-18

12:51

10

Pacheo, Payton

Pensacola

G 15-18

12:51

10

Shukow, Andie

Boca Raton

G 15-18

 

 

 

 

 

 










 








Comments