Tee Times


FRONT NINE      10-11 Boys         Red (Deer) Tees

9:20       MULLEN, MASON             Olathe

               RANDELL, JACK                 Lawrence

              

9:30       TARVIN, MYLES                 Olathe

               FOWLER, ANDREW          Overland Park

               NGUYEN, AIDAN               Andover

              

9:40       RINKOL, CHANCE             Leawood

               SULLIVAN, BLAINE           Olathe

               HEPLER, JP                         Overland Park

              

BACK NINE         14-15 Boys         White (Buffalo) Tees

8:00       SCHULTZ, COOPER           Wichita

               MASON, NICKLAUS          Shawnee

 

8:08       SHAW, KAMERON            Salina

               WELSH, BRENNAN           Olathe

               SCHEVE, GENTRY             Emporia

 

8:16       KRUMME, DRAKE             Lenexa

               HERRENBRUCK, TATE      Salina

               BECK, HAYDEN                  Topeka

 

8:24       GILLILAND, CALEB            Salina   

               REYNOLDS, EASTON        Yates Center

               SAWYER, DRAKE               Wichita

              

8:32       ENGLEKEN, ZACH             Newton

               McKEOWN, GABRIEL       Lenexa

               TARVIN, JACK                    Olathe

 

8:40       HIESTAND, BLAKE            Topeka

               SCHMID, CALEB                Emporia

               BEICHLEY, GRANT            Prarie Village

 

BACK NINE         12-13 Boys         Gold (Bear) Tees

 

8:50       BACHELOR, JACK              Topeka 

CLEAVER, DRAYTON        Chanute

              

9:00       SAPORITO, NATE              Overland Park   

               HEDGES, WILL                   Lawrence

               HOLTZMAN, NOAH          Wichita

 

9:10       VALDIVIA, ALEX                Topeka

               KING, JACK                         Yates Center

               WHITAKER, ASHER           Wichita

 

9:20       KASITZ, KYLE                      Wichita

               ADKINS, TY                        Hutchinson

               ROZEAN, LANDON           Hays

 

FRONT NINE      16-18 Boys         Blue (Eagle) Tees

12:20     FREELOVE, LUCAS            Salina                                 

               GHILARDI, CHRISTIAN     Lenexa                                              

               GIBSON, ZACH                   Topeka                                              

               McCRAE, TRADGON         Plainville                                         

 

12:28     HOPKINS, COLLIN            Emporia                             

               DUGGAN, JACK                 Overland Park                                 

               WHEELER, COLE               Chanute                                            

               FERRIS, COLE                     Lenexa                                              

 

12:36     DUGGAN, JOSEPH            Overland Park

               DAVIS, ADAM                    Olathe

               AHLBERG, MASON           Clay Center

               GROGAN, WESLEY           Manhattan

 

12:44     NORTON, PARKER            Salina

               ROTH, JACOB                    Wichita

               MULLEN, EVAN                 Olathe

PILES, MAC                        Topeka

 

12:52     SPICER, BEN                      Wichita

               ROBBEN, BEN                   Manhattan

               ZOLLINGER, ALLEN          Hays

               HUFFAKER, JAKE               Salina

 

1:00       TABER, THOMAS               Lawrence

KOLB, JUSTIN                    Sioux Falls, SD

DILLON, CHASE                 Manhattan

EMERT, REESE                   Topeka

 

1:08       RICHARDS, RYAN              Stilwell

SHAW, QUENTIN             Salina

COOPER, DAVIS                Overland Park

RAE, ALEX                           Topeka

 

 

BACK NINE         16-18 Boys         Blue Tees

 

 12:30    KASITZ, ADAM                   Wichita

               ELMORE, COLE                 Salina

               BYARD, NATHAN              Overland Park

               NEALE, MAX                      Topeka

 

12:38     DIERKS, JACK                     Leawood

               LEE, JACK                            Overland Park

               BAKER, JACK                      Wichita

               BEYKIRCH, BRADLEY        Pittsburg

              

12:46     BEAL, PARKER                   Topeka

               HILL, OWEN                       Prarie Village

               NORRIS, JOSH                   Hays

               IHRIG, GARIN                    Goodland

 

12:54     KULLOT, WILL                   Syracuse

               WICHMAN, DUSTIN         Manhattan

               ROSENBERG, CAMERON Overland Park

               LACKEY, JACOB                 McPherson

 

1:02       SPEARS, COOPER             Wamego

               ROZEAN, CAMERON        Hays

               GARRETT, SCOTT              Sabetha

               THEISS, JAKE                      Leawood            







Comments