Problemistas Argentinos

 Argentine Problemists

 

 


 

PROBLEMISTA



Problemist
 

NACE



Born
 

FALLECE



Died
 

PROBLEMAS



Problems
 

EN BASE DE DATOS


In Database
 ALFI Lucho
 1972   
 ALVAREZ Roberto Gabriel     1974   
 ANTOLLOVICH Antonio
    
 BALCARCE Miguel Angel    
 BARCO Gabriel L.
    1
 BARROS Jorge Abel 1931   
 BENKÖ Francisco 19102010
  3
 BISCAY Juan Carlos
    1
 BENOIT Horacio
    
 BORELLI Rodolfo R.    
 BRUN Jorge   Humberto  
 1965   
BURGALAT Francisco Javier  1915   
 CABRAL Emilio Renato    6
 CAFURE Emilio R.
    
 CAMARA Luciano Wilfredo 1916 2004  
 CAMISAY José R.    24
 CAPUTTO Zoilo Rudecindo 1923   
 CARDONA Lorenzo
    1
 CARLSSON Oscar Jorge 1924   
 CÁRREGA Luis María
    1
 CARREGADO Alicia
    
 CASAÑAS R.   2
 CASINELLI A.
    6
 CASTRO Argentino 1918   
 CASTRO Pedro A.
    
 COLACRAI Norberto    4
 COPIE Jose A.1941
   
 CUASNICU Oscar    
 CUÑADO Andres E.    
 DANIELE ORESTES D.
    
 DE FEIJTER Cornelis Jan 1907         1988  
 DESTEFANI Albo 1913 1992  
  DIAZ Víctor
    1
 DIAZ Walter Alejandro 1971   6
 DOLDER MONGES José A.
    1
 ELLERMAN Arnoldo 1893         1969 5840 1976
 ESPINOSA Raul    
 EUCKEN Kurt
 1899 1947  
 FASTOSKY Pedro 19241994
  21
 FELIN Carlos A.   4
 FENOGLIO Virgilio 1902 1990  
 FERRETER R.   2 
 FIGUEROA ÁLVAREZ JOSÉ LEONARDO    
 1962   
 FINEZ M.
    
 FOGUELMAN Alberto 1923   
 FORNASARI Carlos
    
 GALLI Ricardo C. 1917   
 GARCÍA María Guido1948
   45
                       
 GARCÍA BALADO Luis María
    
 GARCÍA GUDIÑO José Luis
 1982   4
 GELLY Miguel Ángel
 1857 1930  
 GENTILE Andrés
    
 GIANOLIO MATEO
 1900 1975  
 GÓMEZ MASÍA Pedro F.
 1910   
 GÓMEZ TORRESANO Agustín 1868   1
 GRASSANO Carlos A.1946
   28
 GRIGERA Carlos M.
    2
 HERMAN  Mauricio 1941  6
 HOFMANN Richard    
 HUALPA Eduardo1937
   
 HUTTON Ricardo Ramón Gil1930
1984
  
 IRIARTE Eduardo Manuel 1934   
 ISAÍN P. S.    
 JOVANOVICH Mocile
    
 KAPROS Jorge Marcelo 1955      500 210
 KELLY Eduardo Daniel 1904 1987  
 KRAISELBURD Alberto (Abraham)
 1909 1961  
 LAGO Carlos 1946   
 LASTRA Gregorio J.
1910 1978  
 LÁTTERO Alfredo M.    10
 LLANOS Guillermo
    
 LOIS Jorge Joaquin1946
   5
 LÓPEZ Roberto (Viuti)
 1944 1989  
 MAGGI Edmundo
 1905   
MARCOS E. M.
    14
MARCOS Margarita I.
    1
 MARTÍNEZ JOSÉ MARÍA
    
 MARTÍNEZ Víctor E. 1920   
 MASIA Pedro Gomez 1910   
 MAYSONNAVE Gastón A.    
 1978   
 MELONI ALBERTO
    
 MEYLAN Horacio Amil 1923   
 MORGADO Juan Sebastián    
 MORRA Juan Carlos 1906 1964  195
 MUGNOS Jose 1904 1982  
 MUSANTE Horacio L. 1917   203
 MUZZIO A. F.
    
 NAFFARATE Carlos 1917   1
 NISSIM Enrique
    6
 OCAMPO Raul 1945   2
 ORCE Sergio
    
 OSORIO Roberto    
 PALAU Luis1897
1971
                        
 PALOMO Sebastián Alejandro
 1988   
 PANCALDO Julio Alberto 1932   
 PARENTI Luis M.
1904
2000
  
 PASCAL Eduardo Mario    
 PELLICER Carlos
    2
 PERONACE Carlos Alberto 19331990
40
 
 PERONE Daniel    2
 PERRONE Gaspar J.    7
 PERRONE Leonardo G.    
 PINEZ M.
    
 PLECI Isaías        
 1908 1979  
 POURTALE OSCAR
    
 PRADA Antonio  Avelino    1916
 1982  
 QUINTÍN Roberto 
  1977  
 REDOLFI Argentino Rodolfo 1928   
  REYNAGA Julio César  1950   
 RIZZETTI Dante Horacio 1923 1984  88
 ROSA RODRÏGUEZ Alberto
    
 ROURA Juan    43
 RUTH Emiliano F. 1922   
 SAADI Julio César 1931   
 SABADINI Carlos 1968   1
 SALAMANCA Tomás    29
 SBARBI OSUNA Alfredo 1987
                                                
 SCOLARICI Tomás        
 1939   
 SIMONI A. I.           
                       
 SKALICKA Carlos 1896 1979  2
 SNAIDER Beni1904
1955
  
 SOLIVELLA Nicandro
 1893 1947  3
 SOSA Alfredo
    4
 TERENZANI David    2
 VÁZQUEZ Julio A.
    
 VÁZQUEZ Louis   12
 VERDEJO Jose A. 1961   
 VON OVEN Volker    1
 ZUKAL  Héctor Guillermo1920
2004
  1
 ZUMA Natalio