Participants
Abhishek Bhattacharjee (NISER)
Akash Dey(NISER)
Akash Mitra(VARIABLE ENERGY CYCLOTRON CENTRE)
Aman Sardwal (IIT MADRAS )
Amartya Pal(INSTITUTE OF PHYSICS, BHUBANESWAR)
Anirban Dutta(TATA INSTITUTE OF FUNDAMENTAL RESEARCH- HYDERABAD)
Anoop Raj(IIT BOMBAY)
Anshika Misha(TIFR-H)
Arghya Dutta(TATA INSTITUTE OF FUNDAMENTAL RESEARCH, MUMBAI )
Arijit Mandal (IIT MADRAS)
Aruna Gupta(BIRLA INSTITIUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE, PILANI)
Aswin Kumar Burma(INSTITUTE OF PHYSICS)
Bhandaru Phani Parasar(INDIAN INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE, BANGALORE)
Bijay Kumar Sahoo(UNIVERSITY OF HYDERABAD )
Bikram Pain(INTERNATIONAL CENTRE FOR THEORETICAL SCIENCES)
Biswajit Paul(NISER, BHUBANESWAR)
Bristi Ghosh (IIT BHUBANESWAR )
Dibyendu Samanta(INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, KANPUR)
Dimple Rani(NISER)
Gaurab Kumar Dash(INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, DELHI)
Gaurav Rudra Malik(INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BANARAS HINDU UNIVERSITY)
Harsh Varshney(INDIAN INSITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY KANPUR)
Hiranmay Das(INDIAN INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE, BANGALORE)
Ishita Modak(IIT BOMBAY)
Ivan Dutta(NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE EDUCATION AND RESEARCH)
Joyeta Saha(NISER )
Kamalesh Bera(INSITUTE OF PHYSICS, BHUBANESWAR)
Keshav Das Agarwal(HASRISH-CHANDRA RESEARCH INSTITUTE)
Koyena Bose(INSTITUTE OF MATHEMATICAL SCIENCES, CHENNAI)
Krushna Chandra Sahu(IISER TIRUPATI)
Kshitij Singh Rathore(NISER)
Maneesh Kumar(IIT KANPUR)
Manish Kumar(INDIAN INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE EDUCATION AND RESEARCH BHOPAL (IISERB))
Medha Roy Choudhury(IISER KOLKATA)
Neha Kumari (IIT DELHI )
Niket Shah(INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BOMBAY)
Nirmalya Jana(IIT KANPUR)
Pallabi Chatterjee(IIT TIRUPATI)
Pon Vijayakanthan L(PDPM INDIAN INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHONOLGY -JABALPUR)
Priesh Roy(INDIAN INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE (IISC))
Pritam Das(BANARAS HINDU UNIVERSITY)
Priyanka Samanta(TATA INSTITUTE OF FUNDAMENTAL RESEARCH )
Pujalin Biswal(INSTITUTE OF PHYSICS, BHUBANESWAR)
Rajashri Parida(NISER BHUBANESWAR)
Rakesh Kumar Dora (THE INSTITUTE OF MATHEMATICAL SCIENCES )
Rohit Deb(INDIAN INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE EDUCATION AND RESEARCH, TIRUPATI)
Rupak Majumder(TATA INSTITUTE OF FUNDAMENTAL RESEARCH MUMBAI)
Sachchidanand Das(UNIVERSITY OF HYDERABAD )
Sachiraj Mishra(NISER)
Sampurna Karmakar(IISER KOLKATA)
Sandipan Manna(IISER PUNE)
Sanjay Sarkar(IIT KANPUR)
Sankalp Kumar(IIT BOMBAY)
Sanu Kumar Gangwar(IIT GUWAHATI)
Sashikanta Mohapatra(THE INSTITUTE OF MATHEMATICAL SCIENCES, CHENNAI)
Sayak Bhowmik(INSTITUTE OF PHYSICS, BHUBANESHWAR (HBNI))
Sayan Banik(NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE EDUCATION AND RESEARCH)
Sayari Ghatak(INSTITUTE OF PHYSICS,BHUBENSWAR)
Shivangi(TATA INSTITUTE OF FUNDAMENTAL RESEARCH, MUMBAI)
Siddharth Seetharaman(IISER PUNE)
Smita Rani Mishra(IIT TIRUPATI )
Soumadip Pakrashi (INDIAN INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE EDUCATION AND RESEARCH TIRUPATI )
Soumya Ranjan Padhi(NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE EDUCATION AND RESEARCH(NISER) BBSR)
Soumya Satpathi(JNCASR)
Sourin Chatterjee(IIT MADRAS)
Sreemayee Aditya(IISC BANGALORE)
Srinidhi S(BITS PILANI)
Subhadeep Chakraborty(IISER, KOLKATA)
Subhajyoti Bid(INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY DELHI)
Subrata Pachhal(INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY KANPUR)
Sulagna Dutta(TATA INSTITUTE OF FUNDAMENTAL RESEARCH)
Sunit Das(IIT KANPUR)
Swayang Priya Mahanta(NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE EDUCATION AND RESEARCH )
Tamoghna Ray(INTERNATIONAL CENTRE FOR THEORETICAL SCIENCES, TIFR)
Umashankar Jena (IIT MADRAS )