Officers

Officers 2018-2019

Worshipful Master: Charles Goth, (573) 289-4956

Senior Warden: Kevin Brown, (816) 645-9072

Junior Warden: Christopher Organ, (816) 560-9439

Treasurer: WB James Madden, PM, (816) 564-5063

Secretary: WB Donald MacCormick, PM, (816) 830-1396

Senior Deacon: Gregory Walters, (816) 785-7697

Junior Deacon: Abraham Lincoln Hull, (816) 373-1406

Senior Steward: Connor MacCormick (816) 550-4993

Junior Steward: John Michael Fugatt, (816) 804-0872

Chaplain: WB John Brown, PM, (816) 392-0194

Marshall: Randall L. Todd, (816) 726-5803

Tiler: WB James R. Willis, III, (816) 591-3758

Musician:

Junior Retiring Master: WB James R. Willis, III, (816) 591-3758


Appointments

Lodge Education Officer: Christopher Organ

Masonic Home Representative: Donald MacCormick


Committees

Audit Committee

Chairman: Kevin Brown

Donald MacCormick, James Madden, Chris Organ, Abe Hull


Budget Committee

Chairman: Charley Goth

Donald MacCormick, James Madden, Greg Walters, John Fuggatt


Charity & Community Committee

Chairman: Charles Goth

Kevin Brown, Chris Organ, Donald MacCormick, Connor MacCormick


Membership and Deliquent Dues Committee

Chairman: Donald MacCormick

Kevin Brown, Chris Organ, Greg Walters, Abe Hull


Entertainment Committee

Chairman: Chris Organ

Greg Walters, Abe Hull, John Fuggatt


Grievance Committee

Chairman: Charles Goth

Chris Organ, Kevin Brown


Investment Committee

Chairman: James Madden

Charles Goth, Donald MacCormick, Kevin Brown, Chris Organ, Connor MacCormick


Picture Committee

Chairman: Greg Walters


Education Committee

Chairman: Chris Organ

All Officers


Bylaws Committee

Chairman: James Madden

Donald MacCormick, Jim Willis, Charles Goth, Kevin Brown


Haunted House Committee

Chairmen: Charles Goth

Abe Hull, Greg Walters, Kevin Brown


MOCHIP Committee

Chairman: Donald MacCormick

James Madden, Steve Mosley, Charley Goth


Communications Committee

Chairman: Donald MacCormick

Jim Willis, James Madden, Christopher Organ