Bus Info 3 (Green)

1. Please be at the bus stop five minutes before the designated timeDue to time constraints, the bus cannot wait for the students who are late2. In the event that the school bus is more than 10 minutes late, we will inform you by phone or email 3. No drop off service offered for the Full Day students4. ONLY Full Day Course students are able to use 3:30 buses5. If the students attend After school lessons and use 3:30 buses, we will charge extended fee*ONLY 4 preschool students are allowed to be on a bus6. If you are 5H Course students and would like to use ★ bus stops which are arriving at 8:30, we will charge extended fee from 8:30 to 9:00. 1. バス停には定刻の5分前にお越しください。予定時刻を超えてお待ちすることができません。2. 交通事情により、バスの到着時間が10分以上遅れる場合には、電話またはメールでご連絡いたします。3. フルデイコースの場合、復路のサービスはございません。4. 15時30分発バスは、Full Dayコースの生徒様に限ります。5. Afterschool受講に伴う15時30分発のバスご利用の生徒様に限り、延長料金をお支払いただき15 時30分発バスをご利用いただけます。 ※1台のバスにプリスクールの生徒様は、4名様まで乗車が可能です。6. 5時間コースの生徒様が★印のバス停(8時30分着)をご利用の場合8時30分~9時までの延長料金が発生いたします。 Bus staff contact number:Green Bus 080-4059-4442

Arriving at 8:25 Leaving at 15:30

往路(朝)Pick Up (Morning) / 復路(夕方)Drop off (Evening) 【MAP】


7:20 / 16:45 Hanzomon Station 半蔵門駅

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【Hanzomon Station 半蔵門駅

● Address: Tokyu building, Ichibancho, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo 東京都千代田区一番町東急ビル


7:30 / 16:32 Kamiyacho 神谷町

● Pick up / drop off - Map:【セブン-イレブン 虎ノ門5丁目店

● Address: Toranomon5-12-1, Minato-ku, Tokyo東京都港区虎ノ門5丁目12−1


● Drop off - Map:【トモズ 神谷町店

● Address: Metro city Kamiya-cho, Toranomon5-1-5, Minato-ku, Tokyo東京都港区虎ノ門5丁目1−5 メトロシティ神谷町


7:37 / 16:25 Australian Embassy オーストラリア大使館

● Pick up / drop off - Map:【Australian Embassy オーストラリア大使館

● Address: 1-chōme−13−12 Fuji-Mansion, Mita, Minato-ku, Tokyo 東京都港区三田1-13-12 フジマンション


● Drop off - Map:【Australian Embassy オーストラリア大使館

● Address: 1-chōme-13 Mita, Minato-ku, Tokyo 東京都港区三田1-13


7:42 / - Minami Azabu 南麻布

● Pick up - Map:【In front of T’astous タストゥー前

● Address: 2-5-21-1F, Minami-azabu, Minato-ku, Tokyo 東京都港区南麻布2丁目5−21−1F 丸善ビル


7:44 / 16:20 Furukawabashi 古川橋

● Pick up - Map:【Furukawabashi 古川橋

● Address: 2-15, Minami-azabu, Minato-ku, Tokyo 東京都港区南麻布2丁目15


●Drop off - Map:【Near Furukawabashi bus stop 古川橋バス停付近

● Address: 2-12, Minami-azabu, Minato-ku, Tokyo 東京都港区南麻布2丁目12


7:55 / 16:08 Higashi 4 chome 東4丁目

● Pick up Map:【Higashi 4 chome 東4丁目

● Address: 3-5-31, Hiroo, Shibuya-ku, Tokyo 東京都渋谷区広尾3丁目5−31


●Drop off - Map:【Higashi 4 chome, 東4丁目

● Address: Hiroo3-1, Shibuya-ku, Tokyo 東京都渋谷区広尾3丁目1


8:00 / - Japanese Red Cross Medical Center 日本赤十字医療センター

● Pick up / drop off - Map:【In front of Japanese Red Cross Medical Center 日本赤十字社医療センター

● Address: Hiroo3-8, Shibuya-ku, Tokyo 東京都渋谷区広尾3丁目8


8:05 / 15:55 ★Ebisu 3 Chome 恵比寿3丁目

● Pick up / drop off - Map:【In front of ATLAS EBISU アトラス 恵比寿前

● Address: 2 Chome-27-14 Ebisu, Shibuya City, Tokyo 東京都渋谷区恵比寿2丁目27−14


- / 16:05 Tokyo Jogakukan Primary School 東京女学館小学校

● Drop off - Map:【In front of ZEDOAN HIROO 是道庵広尾前

● Address: 3-4-13, Hiroo, Shibuya-ku, Tokyo 東京都渋谷区広尾3丁目4−13


- / 15:50 Kitasato University 北里大学

● Pick up - Map:【In front of Sushi-Imamura いまむら寿司前

● Address: Shirokane5-8-13, Minato-ku, Tokyo 東京都港区白金5丁目8-13


● Drop off - Map:【In front of Chinese restaurant ISAMU 中華料理「勇」前

● Address: 6-5 Shirokane, Minato-ku, Tokyo 東京都港区白金6丁目5


8:25 / 15:30 Laurus (Shirokanedai) ローラス(白金台校)

Arriving at 9:25 Leaving at 14:05

8:45 / 14:20 Azabudai 麻布台

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【In front of Azabumamiana National Koto (building) 麻布狸穴ナショナルコート前

● Address: Higashiazabu 2-8-11, Minato-ku, Tokyo 東京都港区東麻布2-8-11


- / 14:25 Parkcourt Azabujuban パークコート麻布十番

● Drop off - Map:【In front of Bus stop "Mita-1chome" 三田一丁目のバス停

● Address: Mita1-1-7, Minato-ku, Tokyo 東京都港区三田1丁目7


9:05 / - Westin Hotel ウェスティンホテル

● Pick up - Map:【In front of Westin Hotel ウェスティンホテル前

● Address: 4-20-2 Ebisu, Shibuya-ku, Tokyo 東京都渋谷区恵比寿4丁目20-2


9:08 / - Meguro Mita 目黒三田

● Pick up - Map:【In front of Hulic Meguro Mita ヒューリック目黒三田前

● Address:1-7 Mita, Meguro-ku, Tokyo 東京都目黒区三田1丁目7


- / 14:40 Ebisu Station 恵比寿駅

● Drop off - Map:【Near Proud Ebisu Minami bldg. プラウド恵比寿南ビル付近

● Address: 2-4 Ebisu-minami, Shibuya-ku, Tokyo 東京都渋谷区恵比寿南2丁目4


9:13 / 14:50 Abiti Meguro アビティ目黒

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【In front of Abiti Meguro アビティ目黒

● Address: Kamiosaki2-10, Shinagawa-ku, Tokyo 東京都品川区上大崎2丁目10


9:18 / - Platinum Street プラチナ通り

● Pick up - Map:【Near Chambord Shirokane bldg. シャンボール白金ビル付近

● Address: 6 Chome, Shirokane, Minato City, Tokyo 東京都港区白金6


9:25 / 15:00 Laurus (Shirokanedai) ローラス(白金台校)