Bus Info 2 (Yellow)

1. Please come to the bus stop 5 minutes before the designated time. Due to time constraints, the bus can not wait for the students who are late.

2. In the event that the school bus is over 10 minutes late, we will inform you by phone or email.

3. No drop off service offered for the Full Day Course

1. バス停に定刻の5分前にお越しください。時間の制約のため予定の時刻を超えてお待ちすることができません。

2. 交通事情により、バスの到着時間が10分以上遅れる場合には、電話またはメールでご連絡いたします。

3.フルデイコースの場合、復路のサービスはございません。


BUS Cell Phone 080-3174-8737

Arriving at 8:30 8時半着

往路(朝)Pick Up (Morning) / 復路(夕方)Drop off (Evening) 【MAP】


7:20 / 16:15 Tsukiji 築地

●Pick up / Drop off - Map:【The noodle shop ラーメン屋前

●Address: Tsukiji 6-6-16-6, Chuo-ku, Tokyo 東京都中央区築地6-16-6


7:25 / 16:20 Kachidoki 勝どき

●Pick up / Drop off - Map:【Lions Mansion Kachidoki ライオンズマンション勝どき

●Address: Kachidoki2-5-8, Chuo-ku, Tokyo 東京都中央区勝どき2-5-8


7:35 / 16:25 Harumi 晴海

●Pick up / Drop off - Map:【Soft Town Harumi ソフトタウン晴海

●Address: Harumi 2-5-16, Chuo-ku, Tokyo 東京都中央区晴海2丁目5−16


7:55 / 16:00 Shibaura 3chome 芝浦三丁目

●Pick up - Map:【Shibaura 3chome 芝浦3丁目

●Address:Shibaura 3-5, Minato-ku, Tokyo 東京都港区芝浦3-5


●Drop off - Map:【Shibaura 3chome 芝浦3丁目

●Address: Shibaura3-4-17, Minato-ku, Tokyo 東京都港区芝浦3-4-17


8:05 / - Konan 2chome 港南2丁目

●Pick up - Map:【三菱UFJ信託港南ビル交差点】

●Address: Konan2 Minato-ward, Tokyo 東京都港区 港南2丁目


8:20 / - Gotanda 五反田

●Pick up - Map:【BOOK OFF PLUS 西五反田店】

●Address: Nishigotanda 2-29-5, Shinagawa-ku, Tokyo 東京都品川区西五反田2丁目29−5


8:30 Laurus (Shirokanedai) ローラス(白金台校)

Arriving at 9:30 9時半着

8:55 / 14:20 Kaigan 1chome 海岸1丁目

●Pick up / Drop off - Map:【Behind of Shiodome Shiba Hamarikyu Building Parking 汐留浜離宮ビルディング横

●Address: Kaigan1-2, Minato-ku, Tokyo 東京都港区海岸1丁目2


9:05 / 14:30 Shibaura 2chome 芝浦2丁目

●Pick up / Drop off - Map:【SEVEN-ELEVEN Shibuya Bayward セブンイレブン芝浦ベイワード店

●Address: Shibaura2-6-11, Minato-ku, Tokyo 東京都港区芝浦2-6-11


9:10 / 14:35 Shibaura 4chome 芝浦4丁目

●Pick up / Drop off - Map:【Japan Electric Meters Inspection Corporation 日本電気計器検定所

●Address: 4 Chome-15 Shibaura, Minato-ku, Tokyo 東京都港区芝浦4丁目15


9:30 Laurus (Shirokanedai) ローラス(白金台校)