Bus Info 2 (Yellow)

1. Please be at the bus stop five minutes before the designated timeDue to time constraints, the bus cannot wait for the students who are late2. In the event that the school bus is more than 10 minutes late, we will inform you by phone or email 3. No drop off service offered for the Full Day students4. ONLY Full Day Course students are able to use 3:30 buses5. If the students attend After school lessons and use 3:30 buses, we will charge extended fee*ONLY 4 preschool students are allowed to be on a bus6. If you are 5H Course students and would like to use ★ bus stops which are arriving at 8:30, we will charge extended fee from 8:30 to 9:00. 1. バス停には定刻の5分前にお越しください。予定時刻を超えてお待ちすることができません。2. 交通事情により、バスの到着時間が10分以上遅れる場合には、電話またはメールでご連絡いたします。3. フルデイコースの場合、復路のサービスはございません。4. 15時30分発バスは、Full Dayコースの生徒様に限ります。5. Afterschool受講に伴う15時30分発のバスご利用の生徒様に限り、延長料金をお支払いただき15 時30分発バスをご利用いただけます。 ※1台のバスにプリスクールの生徒様は、4名様まで乗車が可能です。6. 5時間コースの生徒様が★印のバス停(8時30分着)をご利用の場合8時30分~9時までの延長料金が発生いたします。 Bus staff contact number:Yellow Bus 080-3174-8737

Arriving at 8:25 Leaving at 15:30

往路(朝)Pick Up (Morning) / 復路(夕方)Drop off (Evening) 【MAP】

7:00 / 16:40 Harumi 3 chome 晴海3丁目

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【Harumi 3chome 晴海3丁目

● Address: Harumi 3 chome Chuo-ku, Tokyo 東京都中央区晴海3丁目


7:05 / 16:45 Harumi 晴海

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【Soft Town Harumi ソフトタウン晴海

● Address: Harumi 2-3, Chuo-ku, Tokyo 東京都中央区晴海2丁目3


7:13 / 16:50 St.Luke's International Hospital 聖路加国際病院

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【Opposite side of Akashicho Bus Stop 明石町バス停の反対側

● Address: Akashicho 4, Chuo City, Tokyo 東京都中央区明石町4


7:25 / 16:28 Shibaura 1chome 芝浦1丁目

● Pick up - Map:【In front of Bay side stage Tokyo ベイサイドステージ東京前

● Address: Kaigan 2-5, Minato-ku, Tokyo 東京都港区海岸2丁目5

● Drop off - Map:【Kanto Kouun Building 関東港運ビル

● Address: Kanto-Konan Building, Kaigan2-2-11, Minato-ku, Tokyo 東京都港区海岸2丁目2−11 関東港運ビル


7:32 / 16:23 ★Shibaura Island Bloom Tower 芝浦アイランドブルームタワー

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【芝浦アイランドブルームタワー車止め付近

● Address: Shibaura4-20-2, Minato-ku, Tokyo 東京都港区芝浦4丁目20−2


7:40 / 16:15 ★World City Towers ワールドシティータワーズ

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【Konan Ryokusui Park, West side 港南緑水公園 西側

● Address: 4 Chome-7 Konan, Minato City, Tokyo 東京都港区港南4-7


7:55 / 15:58 ★Gotenyama Elementary school 御殿山小学校

● Pick up - Map:【【In front of Cleare Osaki クレアール大崎前】

● Address: 2-22-11, Higashi-gotanda, Shinagawa-ku, Tokyo 東京都品川区東五反田2丁目22-11


● Drop off - Map:【In front of Osaki library 大崎図書館前

● Address: 5-2, Kita-shinagawa, Shinagawa-ku, Tokyo 東京都品川区北品川5丁目2


8:05 / - Seishoko Mae 清正公前

● Pick up - Map:【Seishoko mae bus stop 清正公前バス停

● Address: 1-1 Shirokanedai, Minato-ku, Tokyo 東京都港区白金台1-1


8:15 / 15:45 Laurus Primary 初等部

● Map: 【Laurus Primary 初等部】

● Address: FBR Mita Bldg. 4-1-27 Mita, Minato-ku, Tokyo 東京都港区三田4-1-27 FBR三田ビル


8:25 /15:30 Laurus (Shirokanedai) ローラス(白金台校)

Arriving at 9:25 Leaving at 14:05

8:50 / 14:25 Atago 愛宕

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【In front of Minofu Building 美濃富ビル前

● Address: 3-Chome 1-1, Shibakoen, Minato City, Tokyo 東京都港区芝公園3-1-1


8:57 / 14:35 Izumi Garden Residence 泉ガーデンレジデンス

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【In front of the public phone box 公衆電話前

● Address: 1 Chome 4, Roppongi, Minato City, Tokyo 東京都港区六本木一丁目


9:04 / 14:45 Ichinohashi 一の橋

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【In front of Fukuya Azabujyuban shop 福ヤ麻布十番店前

● Address: 4-3 Azabujuban, Minato-ku, Tokyo 東京都港区麻布十番4-3


9:07 / 14:48 Ninohashi 二の橋

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【In front of Lion's stage Azabu ライオンズステージ麻布

● Address: 3-13 Azabujuban, Minato-ku, Tokyo 東京都港区麻布十番3-13


9:15 / 14:53 Hiroo 広尾

● Drop off - Map:【In front of Yakiyakisanrin Hiroo やきやき三輪広尾店前

● Address: 5-2-35 Minami-azabu, Minato-ku, Tokyo 東京都港区南麻布5-2-35


9:20 / 14:58 ★Ebisu 3 Chome 恵比寿3丁目

● Drop off - Map:【In front of MAX cleaning store MAXクリーニング前

● Address: 2 Chome 37-7 Ebisu, Shibuya City, Tokyo 東京都渋谷区恵比寿2-37-7


9:25 / 15:05 Laurus (Shirokanedai) ローラス(白金台校)