Bus Info 2 (Yellow)

1. Please come to the bus stop 5 minutes before the designated time. Due to time constraints, the bus can not wait for the students who are late.

2. In the event that the school bus is over 10 minutes late, we will inform you by phone or email.

3. No drop off service offered for the Full Day Course

1. バス停に定刻の5分前にお越しください。時間の制約のため予定の時刻を超えてお待ちすることができません。

2. 交通事情により、バスの到着時間が10分以上遅れる場合には、電話またはメールでご連絡いたします。

3.フルデイコースの場合、復路のサービスはございません。


BUS Cell Phone 080-3174-8737

Arriving at 8:45 Leaving at 15:45

往路(朝)Pick Up (Morning) / 復路(夕方)Drop off (Evening) 【MAP】


7:07 / 17:00 Harumi 晴海

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【Soft Town Harumi ソフトタウン晴海

● Address: Harumi 2-3, Chuo-ku, Tokyo 東京都中央区晴海2丁目3


7:13 / 17:05 St.Luke's International Hospital 聖路加国際病院

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【Opposite side of Akashicho Bus Stop 明石町バス停の反対側

● Address: Akashicho 4, Chuo City, Tokyo 東京都中央区明石町4


7:25 / - Shibaura 1chome 芝浦1丁目

● Pick up - Map:【In front of Bay side stage Tokyo ベイサイドステージ東京前

● Address: Kaigan 2-5, Minato-ku, Tokyo 東京都港区海岸2丁目5


7:32 / 16:35 World City Towers ワールドシティータワーズ

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【Konan Ryokusui Park, West side 港南緑水公園 西側

● Address: 4 Chome-7 Konan, Minato City, Tokyo 東京都港区港南4-7


7:35 / 16:20 Higashi-shinagawa 1chome 東品川1丁目

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【Panasonic Movie Tokyo Office パナソニック映像東京オフィス】

● Address: Higashi-shinagawa building, Higashi-shinagawa1-3-12, Shinagawa-ku, Tokyo 東京都品川区東品川1丁目3-12


● Drop off - Map:【三菱UFJ信託港南ビル交差点付近

● Address: Konan 2 Minato-ward, Tokyo 東京都港区 港南2丁目


7:50 / 16:10 Ooimachi Station 大井町駅

● Pick up - Map:【Near Neuron Mahjong School ニューロン麻雀スクール 大井町校の付近】

● Address: 1 Chome Oi, Shinagawa City, Tokyo 東京都港区 港南2丁目


● Drop off - Map:【Ito Yokado West side イトーヨーカドー 大井町店 西口

● Address: 1 Chome 3 Oi, Shinagawa City, Tokyo 東京都港区 港南2-3


8:00 / 15:55 Gotenyama Elementary school 御殿山小学校

● Pick up - Map:【【In front of Cleare Osaki クレアール大崎前】

● Address: 2-22-11, Higashi-gotanda, Shinagawa-ku, Tokyo 東京都品川区東五反田2丁目22-11

● Drop off - Map:【In front of Osaki library 大崎図書館前

● Address: 5-2, Kita-shinagawa, Shinagawa-ku, Tokyo 東京都品川区北品川5丁目2


8:07 / 15:50 Takanawadai Station 高輪台駅

●Pick up / Drop off - Map::【Natural Lawson ナチュラルローソン

● Address: Shirokanedai 2-26-10, Minato-ku, Tokyo 東京都港区白金台2-26-10


8:10 / - Seishoko Mae 清正公前

● Pick up - Map:【Seishoko mae bus stop 清正公前バス停

● Address: 1-1 Shirokanedai, Minato-ku, Tokyo 東京都港区白金台1-1


8:45 / 15:45 Laurus Primary 初等部

● Map: 【Laurus Primary 初等部】

● Address: FBR Mita Bldg. 4-1-27 Mita, Minato-ku, Tokyo 東京都港区三田4-1-27 FBR三田ビル

Arriving at 9:30 Leaving at 14:00

8:45 / 14:25 Atago 愛宕

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【In front of Minofu Building 美濃富ビル前

● Address: 3-Chome 1-1, Shibakoen, Minato City, Tokyo 東京都港区芝公園3-1-1


8:55 / 14:35 Izumi Garden Residence 泉ガーデンレジデンス

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【In front of the public phone box 公衆電話前

● Address: 1 Chome 4, Roppongi, Minato City, Tokyo 東京都港区六本木一丁目


9:02 / 14:45 Ichinohashi 一の橋

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【In front of Fukuya Azabujyuban shop 福ヤ麻布十番店前

● Address: 4-3 Azabujuban, Minato-ku, Tokyo 東京都港区麻布十番4-3


9:05 / 14:48 Ninohashi 二の橋

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【In front of Lion's stage Azabu ライオンズステージ麻布

● Address: 3-13 Azabujuban, Minato-ku, Tokyo 東京都港区麻布十番3-13


9:15 / 14:53 Hiroo 広尾

● Drop off - Map:【In front of Yakiyakisanrin Hiroo やきやき三輪広尾店前

● Address: 5-2-35 Minami-azabu, Minato-ku, Tokyo 東京都港区南麻布5-2-35


9:20 / 14:58 Ebisu 3 Chome 恵比寿3丁目

● Drop off - Map:【In front of MAX cleaning store MAXクリーニング前

● Address: 2 Chome 37-7 Ebisu, Shibuya City, Tokyo 東京都渋谷区恵比寿2-37-7


9:30 Laurus (Shirokanedai) ローラス(白金台校)