MEN
100 Meters
1. Alston, Jamal- 10.64- 2008
2.Coleman, Stephan- 10.75 -1997
3. Garcia, Anthony- 10.84 - 2008
4. Hawes, Leon- 10.84 - 1995
5. Abrams, Trevor- 10.99 - 1995
5. Rogozinski, Nick - 10.99 - 2016
7. Nguyen, Johnson - 11.03- 2017
8. Bornes, Brandon - 11.04 - 2003
8. Smith, Tracy - 11.04 - 1996
8. Stringfield, Collin - 11.04 - 1997
8. Marshall, Mike - 11.04 - 2001
200 Meters
1. Orange, Arthur - 21.41 - 1998
2. Alston, Jamal - 21.60 - 2008
3. Huerta, Tony - 21.68 - 2017
4. Hawes, Leon - 21.70 - 1995
5. Gonzalez, Antonio - 22.09 - 1999
6. Antoine, Tyrell - 22.14 - 2015
7. Rogozinski, Nick - 22.32 - 2016
8. Norris, Mike - 22.34 - 1994
9. Marshall, Mike - 22.44 2001
10. Gaylon, Ferris - 22.39 - 2002
400 Meters
1. Orange, Arthur - 47.77 - 1998
2. Norris, Mike - 48 - 1994
3. Gaylon, Ferris - 49 - 2002
4. Gonzalez, Antonio - 49.49 - 1999
5. Monge, Federico - 49.55 - 1996
6. Ducat, Thomas - 49.65 - 2019
7. Thornton, Nick - 49.84 - 2000
8. Huerta, Tony - 49.89 - 2016
9. Alston, Anthony - 50.04 - 2012
10. Doyle, Matt - 50.27 - 2015
800 Meters
1. Brewer, Chris - 1:53.04 - 2011
2. Thornton, Nicholas - 1:54.04 - 2000
3. Lynch, Kyle - 1:55.5 - 2011
4. Jarvis, Collin - 1:56.21 - 2009
5. Milnes, Jacob - 1:56.52 - 2016
6. Henry, Jeree - 1:56.90 - 2005
7. Destefano, Chris - 1:57.16 - 2009
8. Mateo, Artemio - 1:57.81 - 2001
9. Alston, Anthony - 1:56.60 - 2011
10. Versaci, Tony - 1:58.59 - 2016
1600 Meters
1. Jarvis, Collin - 4:10.66 - 2009
2. Brewer, Chris - 4:11.12 - 2010
3. Lynch, Kyle - 4:15.64 - 2009
4. Mateo, Artemio - 4:19.83 - 2002
5. Henry, Jeree - 4:21.62 - 2005
6. Gisel, Scottt - 4:22.18 - 2011
7. Doyle, Alexander - 4:22.55 - 2017
8. Estrada, Thomas - 4:25.12 - 2007
9. Blanco, Frenando - 4:27.12 - 1997
10. Roosevelt, Nicholas - 4:28.25 - 1993
3200 Meters
1. Jarvis, Collin - 8:53.78 - 2009
2. Brewer, Chris - 8:59.68 - 2011
3. Doyle, Alexander - 9:31.29 - 2017
4. Gisel, Scott - 9:32.44 - 2011
5. Albarren, Miguel - 9:33.8 - 2007
6. Threw, Jared - 9:38.72 - 2008
7. Estrada, Thomas - 9:40.45 - 2007
8. Blanco, Fernando - 9:40.45 - 1997
9. Hunter, Andrew - 9:42.16 - 2008
10. Doyle, Xander - 9:43.41 - 2016
110 Meter Hurdles
1. Alvardo, Devon - 14.26 - 2016
2. Smith, Tracy - 14.48 - 1997
3. Bailey, Josh - 14.61 - 1992
4. Kleppe, zack - 14.79- 2016
5. Bornes, Brandon - 14.82 - 2002
6. Gatewood, Jason - 14.6 - 1999
7. John, Mark - 15.04 - 1995
8. Pratt-Hazen, Louie - 15.14 - 2005
9. Herd, Ivory - 15.27 - 2007
10. Ahsue, Braden - 15.44 - 2012
10. Sandling, Trevor - 15.44 - 2006
300 Meter Hurdles
1. Alvardo, Devon - 37.45 - 2016
2. Smith, Tracey - 37.76 - 1997
3. Bornes, Brandon - 38.36 - 2003
4. Kleppe, Zach - 39.15 - 2015
5. Gatewood, Jason - 39.73 - 1998
6. John, Mark - 39.71 - 1995
7. Herd, Ivory - 39.84 - 2007
8. Sandling, Trevor - 40.44 - 2006
9. Marshall, Alex - 40.54 - 1996
9. Barletti, Jay - 40.54 - 1994
Distance Medley
1. Gisel, Ducat, West, Brewer - 10:7.74 - 2010
2. Brewer, Ducat, Destefano, Jarvis - 10:14.78 - 2009
3. Gisel, Hamil, Lux, Brewer - 10:22.61 - 2011
4. Lynch, Ducat, Gisel, Brewer - 10:22.81 - 2010
5. Versaci T, Kleppe Z, Milnes, Doyle Z - 10:46.1 - 2016
6. Gisel, Lux, Brusseua, Tunstall - 10:57.1 - 2012
7. Boes, Ramos, Doyle, Brion - 11:09.34 - 2017
8. Bollar, Brusseau D, Brusseau M, Lux - 11:22.27 - 2010
9. McNary, Diverde, Gordon, Roberts - 15:25.15 - 2018
4 x 100 Relay
1. Abrams, Hawes, Green, John - 41.62 - 1995
2. Stringfield, Abrams, Norris, Smith - 41.86 - 1994
3. Stringfield, Smith, Coleman, Dayes - 42.35 - 1996
4. Mattocks, Coleman, Stringfield,Coleman - 42. 44 - 1997
5. Garcia,Alston,Jones,Bouzida - 42.71 - 2008
6. Sample, Rogozinski, Huerta, Alvarado- 42.68 - 2016
8. Nguyen, Sample, Huerta, A. Morales - 42.72 - 2017
8. Smith, Monge, Blakemore, George - 42.72 - 1996
9. Blakemore, George, Ware, Hawes - 42.84 - 1993
10. Goldsmith, Antoine, Huerta, Gallina - 42.96 - 2015
4 x 400 Relay
1. Kleppe, Milnes, Alvarado, Huerta- 3:18.84 - 2016
2. Leppe, Antoine, Milnes, Doyle M - 3:19.30FA - 2015
3. Bradshaw, Barletti, Hawes, Norris - 3:19.56FA - 1994
4. Parker, Coleman, Leso, Smith - 3:20.31FA - 1997
5. Waddell, Leyko, Miller, Thornton - 3:20.77FA - 2000
6. Gatewood, Thornton, Miller, Orange - 3:20.94FA - 1998
7. Lux, Gisel, Ahsue, Alston - 3:23.53FA - 2012
8. Miller, Thornton, Waddell, Gonzalez - 3:23.39FA - 1999
9. Bradshaw, Norris, George, Barnard - 3:23.3HT - 1993
10. Johanson, Thornton, Gaylon, Bornes - 3:23.62FA - 2001
Triple jump
1. Ware, Von - 52'2" - 1994
2. Cox, Justin - 49'5" - 1996
3. Bernard, Walter - 46'11" - 1996
4. Bornes, Brandon - 44'11.25" - 2001
5. Hollins, Ken - 44'10" - 1990
6. Lesenyie, Matt - 43'9.25" - 2001
7. Herd, Ivory - 43'9" - 2007
8. Adams, Kyle - 43'8.5" - 2014
9. Marshall, Shy - 43'7" - 1996
10. Chase, larry - 43'4.25"
High Jump
1. Gatewood, Jason - 6'9" - 1999
2. Hilliard, Donnie- 6'5" - 2013
3. McEwan, Carter - 6'4" - 2017
3. Cross, Jeremy - 6'4" - 2000
3. Breeding, Robert - 6'4" - 1998
3. Hamill, Colin - 6'4" - 2008
7. King, Ben - 6'3" - 1994
8. Gainey, Ahnizo - 6'2" - 2000
8. Muller, Bernie - 6'2" - 1989
8. Ware, Von - 6'2" - 1994
8. West, Darren - 6'2" - 1995
8. Davis, Allen - 6'2" - 2010
8. Brielmeier, Sage - 6'2" - 2011
8. Johnson, Mylo - 6'2" - 2012
Long Jump
1. Sample, Collin - 23'1.5" - 2017
2. Ware, Von - 23'1" - 1994
3. Bornes, Brandon - 22'8" - 2002
4. Estelle, Joshrey- 22' 6.75" - 2015
5. Stringfield, Collis - 22'6" - 1997
6. Bernard, Walter - 22'5" - 1996
7. Green, Jesse - 22'5.5" - 1995
8. Estella, Joshrey - 22'4" - 2014
9. Sayles, Daviante - 22'3.5" - 2012
10. Gatewood, Jason - 22'2" - 1999
Pole Vault
1. Wilson, Justin - 15'4" - 1993
2. Haman, Erik - 15'0" - 2006
3. Cheng, Eric - 14'8" - 1997
4. Fuller, Josh - 14'6" - 1992
4. Bailey, Josh - 14'6" - 1992
4. Hornbacher, Jamie - 14'6" - 1997
4. Zolnierek, Jamie - 14'6" - 1999
4. Priest, Austin - 14'6" - 1999
9. Haproff, Peter - 14'0" - 2007
10. Muller, Matt - 13'10" - 1997
Shot Put
1. Knowles, Tyler - 59' 8" - 2023
2. Holzhauer, Eric - 58'11" - 2001
3. DeBoer, Anthony - 53'10" - 2001
4. Silva, Chad - 52'1" - 2004
5. English, Jesse - 51'6" - 2000
6. Griffin, John - 51'4" - 1998
7. Leitzke, Kyle - 51'1" - 2003
8. Rosales, Jose - 51'0" - 2014
9. Sunseri, Austin - 50'7" - 2018
10. Vernoy, Kevin - 50'3" - 1999
Discus
1. Knowles, Tyler - 183' 8" - 2023
2. DeBoer, Anthony - 174'4" - 2001
3. Graham, Robert- 157'1"- 2019
4. English, Jesse - 156'7" - 2000
5. Miletic, Luka - 154'3" - 2012
6. Holzhauer, Erik - 152'9" - 2001
7. Venoy, Kevin - 150'0" - 1999
8. Taumoe, Ray - 149'7" - 1992
9. Walcott, D.J. - 149'7" - 1992
10. Vaeena, Jonathan - 146'9" - 1991
11. Perez, Nathan - 144'11" - 1999
4 x 1600 Relay
1. Lynch, Albarran, West, Gisel - 18:24.20 - 2009
4 x 800 Relay
1. Gisel, Lux, Alston, Brewer - 7:59.25 - 2011
2. Gisel, Lux, D Brusseau, Tunstall - 8:22.60 - 2012
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.