9th International Conference on Networks and Communications (NCO 2023)
March 25 ~ 26, 2023, Sydney, Australia
Program Committee Members
Abdel-Badeeh M. Salem, Ain Shams University, Cairo, Egypt
Adams Addison Kobla Azameti, University of Professional Studies, Ghana
Adnan Salman, An-najah National University, Palestine
AdrianOlaru, University Politehnica of Bucharest, Romania
Aizaz Chaudhry, Carleton University, Canada
Ali A. Amer, Taiz University, Yemen
Ali Al-Sabbagh, Al-Taff University, Canada
Alireza Valipour Baboli, University Technical and Vocational, Iran
Amando P. Singun Jr., University of Technology and Applied Sciences, Oman
Aridj Mohamed, Hassiba Benbouali University, Chlef Algeria
Ashwin Viswanathan Kannan, Oklahoma State University, USA
Bahaeddin Turkoglu, Nigde Omer Halisdemir University, Turkey
Bhavtosh Rath, Target Corporation, USA
Bogdan Wiszniewski, Gdansk University of Technology, Poland
Carlos Guardado da Silva, Universidade de Lisboa, Portugal
Chang Gao, Waymo, United States
Cheng Siong Chin, Newcastle University, Singapore
Daniel Hunyadi, "Lucian Blaga" University of Sibiu, Romania
Dário Ferreira, University of Beira Interior, Portugal
Dhanya Jothimani, Ryerson University, Canada
Dibya Mukhopadhyay, Principal Data Scientist at Zuora, Inc., USA
Francesco Zirilli, (retired) Sapienza Universita Roma , Italy
Grigorios N. Beligiannis, University of Patras, Greece
Grzegorz Sierpiński, Silesian University of Technology, Poland
Gülden Köktürk, Dokuz Eylül University, Turkey
Hamidreza Rokhsati, Sapienza University of Rome, Italy
Hari Teja Tatavarti, Artificial Intelligence Researcher, United States
Hema Subramaniam, Universiti Malaya, Malaysia
Hon Hai, Research Institute, Taiwan
Isidoros Perikos, University of Patras, Greece
Ismail Rakıp Karaş, Karabuk University, Turkey
J. Garcia Clemente, University of Murcia, Spain
Jawad K. Ali, University of Technology, Iraq
Joydev Ghosh, National Research Tomsk Polytechnic University (TPU), Russia
Joydev Ghosh, Tomsk Polytechnic University (TPU), Russia
Loc Nguyen, Loc Nguyen's Academic Network, Vietnam
Luisa Maria Arvide Cambra, University of Almeria, Spain
Mahmood ul Hassan, Najran University, Saudhi Arabia
Meriem Riahi, ENSIT, Tunisia
MIhai Horia Zaharia, "Gheorghe Asachi" Technical University, Romania
Mohammad Kamrul Hasan, Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia (UKM), Malaysia
Mudhafar Jalil Jassim Ghrabat, Al-Turath University, Iraq
Mu-Song Chen, Da-Yeh University, R.O.C.
Nadia Abd-Alsabour, Cairo university, Egypt
Pascal Lorenz, University of Haute Alsace, France
Pavel Loskot, ZJU-UIUC Institute, China
Pokkuluri Kiran Sree, Sri Vishnu Engineering College for Women, Bhimavara
Przemyslaw Falkowski-Gilski, Gdansk University of Technology, Poland
Radha Raman Chandan, Banaras Hindu University, India
Rahul Kosarwal, United Kingdom
Rakesh Kumar Mahendran, Veltech Multitech Dr.Rangarajan Dr.Sakunthala Engineering College, India
Ramadan Elaiess, University of Benghazi, Libya
Ramgopal Kashyap, Amity University Chhattisgarh, India
S.Taruna, JK Lakshmipat University, India
Saad Aljanabi, Alhikma College University, Iraq
Sabyasachi Pramanik, Haldia Institute of Technology, India
Sahil Verma, IAENG, India
Saikumar Tara, Bvrit Hyderabad College of Enginnering for Women, Hyderabad
Shahram Babaie, Islamic Azad University, Iran
Shashikant Patil, SVKM's NMIMS, India
Siarry Patrick, Universite Paris-Est Creteil, France
Subhendu Kumar Pani, Krupajal Group of Institutions, India
Suhad Faisal Behadili, University of Baghdad, Iraq
Tamara Saad Mohamed, Baghdad collegeof economic sciences university, Iraq
Tatyana A. Komleva, Odessa State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture, Ukraine
Tv Rajini Kanth, Professor & Dean R&D, Hyderabad
V.Ilango, CMR Institute of Technology, Bangalore-India
Zoran Bojkovic, UIniversity of Belgrade, Serbia