2024 Junior Varsity A Schedule
2024 Junior Varsity A Schedule
Saturday, 8/17 | 11:00 am
Saturday, 8/17 | 11:00 am
Walnut Hills High School | @ Walnut Hills High School
Walnut Hills High School | @ Walnut Hills High School
Final Score: TBD
Tuesday, 8/20 | 5:00 pm
Tuesday, 8/20 | 5:00 pm
Springboro High School | @ Lakota East High School
Springboro High School | @ Lakota East High School
Final Score: TBD
Thursday, 8/22 | 5:30 pm
Thursday, 8/22 | 5:30 pm
Seton High School | @ Seton High School
Seton High School | @ Seton High School
Final Score: TBD
Saturday, 8/24 | 9:00 am
Saturday, 8/24 | 9:00 am
Tri-Match
Tri-Match
St. Ursula Academy & Turpin High School | @ Lakota East High School
St. Ursula Academy & Turpin High School | @ Lakota East High School
Final Score: TBD
Tuesday, 8/27 | 5:45 pm
Tuesday, 8/27 | 5:45 pm
Ross High School | @ Ross High School
Ross High School | @ Ross High School
Final Score: TBD
Thursday, 8/29 | 5:00 pm
Thursday, 8/29 | 5:00 pm
Fairfield High School | @ Lakota East High School
Fairfield High School | @ Lakota East High School
Final Score: TBD
Thursday, 9/5 | 5:00 pm
Thursday, 9/5 | 5:00 pm
Oak Hills High School | @ Oak Hills High School
Oak Hills High School | @ Oak Hills High School
Final Score: TBD
Saturday, 9/7 | 1:00 pm
Saturday, 9/7 | 1:00 pm
Summit Country Day | @ Summit Country Day High School
Summit Country Day | @ Summit Country Day High School
Final Score: TBD
Tuesday, 9/10 | 5:00 pm
Tuesday, 9/10 | 5:00 pm
Lakota West High School | @ Lakota East High School
Lakota West High School | @ Lakota East High School
Final Score: TBD
Thursday, 9/12 | 5:00 pm
Thursday, 9/12 | 5:00 pm
Sycamore High School | @ Sycamore High School
Sycamore High School | @ Sycamore High School
Final Score: TBD
Thursday, 9/19 | 5:00 pm
Thursday, 9/19 | 5:00 pm
Hamilton High School | @ Hamilton High School
Hamilton High School | @ Hamilton High School
Final Score: TBD
Saturday, 9/21 | 10:00 am
Saturday, 9/21 | 10:00 am
Little Miami High School | @ Lakota East High School
Little Miami High School | @ Lakota East High School
Final Score: TBD
Tuesday, 9/24 | 5:00 pm
Tuesday, 9/24 | 5:00 pm
Mason High School | @ Lakota East High School
Mason High School | @ Lakota East High School
Final Score: TBD
Thursday, 9/26 | 5:00 pm
Thursday, 9/26 | 5:00 pm
Princeton High School | @ Princeton High School
Princeton High School | @ Princeton High School
Final Score: TBD
Saturday, 9/28 | 10:00 am
Saturday, 9/28 | 10:00 am
Tri-Match
Tri-Match
Anderson High School & Goshen High School | @ Lakota East High School
Anderson High School & Goshen High School | @ Lakota East High School
Final Score: TBD
Tuesday, 10/1 | 5:00 pm
Tuesday, 10/1 | 5:00 pm
Alter High School | @ Lakota East High School
Alter High School | @ Lakota East High School
Final Score: TBD
Thursday, 10/3 | 5:00 pm
Thursday, 10/3 | 5:00 pm
Colerain High School | @ Lakota East High School
Colerain High School | @ Lakota East High School
Final Score: TBD
Saturday, 10/5 | 10:00 am
Saturday, 10/5 | 10:00 am
Loveland High School | @ Lakota East High School
Loveland High School | @ Lakota East High School
Final Score: TBD
Tuesday, 10/8 | 5:00 pm
Tuesday, 10/8 | 5:00 pm
Bishop Fenwick High School | @ Lakota East High School
Bishop Fenwick High School | @ Lakota East High School
Final Score: TBD
Thursday, 10/10 | 5:00 pm
Thursday, 10/10 | 5:00 pm
Middletown High School | @ Middletown High School
Middletown High School | @ Middletown High School
Final Score: TBD