Participants
In-person attendees
Virtual attendees
Gauhar Abbas - Indian Institute of Technology (BHU) Varanasi
Luciano Melo Abreu - Universidade Federal da Bahia
Arlene Cristina Aguilar - University of Campinas
Reinhard Alkofer - University Graz
Jens Oluf Andersen - Norwegian University of Science and Technology
Aritra Bandyopadhyay - University of Heidelberg
Mikhail Barabanov - JINR
Adnan Bashir - University of Michoacan, Mexico
Deeptak Biswas - IMSc, Chennai, India
Jean Paul Blaizot - IPhT-University Paris-Saclay
Fabio Braghin - Universidade Federal de Goias
Victor Braguta - JINR
Jens Braun - TU - Darmstadt, Germany
Marco Catillo - ETH Zurich
Adrita Chakraborty - Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur
Yong-rui Chen - Dalian University of Technology
Pietro Dall'Olio - Universidad de Huelva
Arpan Das - Institute of Nuclear Physics Polish Academy of Sciences, Krakow
Manas Debnath - NISER, Bhubaneswar, India
Minghui Ding - Helmholtz-Zentrum Dresden-Rossendorf
Duifje M. van Egmond - CPHT, Ecole Polytechnique
Gernot Eichmann - LIP & IST Lisboa
Antonio Mauricio Soares Narciso Ferreira - University of Campinas
Christian Fischer - University of Giessen
Stefan Floerchinger - Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena
Adrien Florio - Stony Brook
Wei-jie Fu - Dalian University of Technology
Fei Gao - Peking University, China
Alberto García Martín-Caro - Universidad de Santiago de Compostela, IGFAE
Andreas Geissel - TU-Darmstadt
Yoshimasa Hidaka - KEK
Jan Horak - Heidelberg University
Ivan Horvath - Czech Academy of Science & Univ of Kentucky
Chuang Huang - Dalian University of Technology
Markus Huber - Giessen University
David Ibáñez Gil de Ramales - CU EDEM
Chowdhury Aminul Islam - University of Chinese Academy of Sciences
Friederike Ihssen - Heidelberg University, Germany
Jamal Jalilian-Marian - Baruch College, the City University of New York
Wanli Ju - IPPP Durham University
Ruben Kara - University of Wuppertal
Ayse Kizilersu - University of Adelaide, Australia
Langtian Liu - Nanjing University
Maria Paola Lombardo - INFN
Peter Lowdon - Goethe University Frankfurt
Ya Lu - Nanjing Tech University
Jesuel Marques - USP São Carlos, Brazil & Maynooth University - Ireland
Cédric Mezrag - CEA - Université Paris-Saclay
Dayanand Mishra - Physical Research Laboratory
Jose Manuel Morgado Chávez - Universidad de Huelva
Sara Motalebi - EMU
Swagato Mukherjee - Brookhaven National Laboratory
Arghya Mukherjee - National Institute of Science Education and Research, Bhubaneswar, India
Yu Hang Ng - University of Nebraska-Lincoln
Bianca Maria Silveira de Oliveira - University of Campinas
Orlando Oliveira - University of Coimbra
Mohamed Amine Ouahid - Mohammed V University in Rabat
Laurin Pannullo - Goethe University Frankfurt
Joannis Papavassiliou - University of Valencia
Jan M. Pawlowski - Heidelberg University
Peter Petreczky - Brookhaven National Laboratory
Owe Philipsen - Goethe University Frankfurt
Fernando Pinto Gómez - Universidad Pablo de Olavide
Rob Pisarski - Brookhaven National Laboratory
Khépani Raya Montaño - University of Huelva
Urko Reinosa - CPHT - Ecole Polytechnique
Fabian Rennecke - Giessen University
Michael Riberdy - CEA - Université Paris-Saclay
Craig D Roberts - Nanjing University
José Rodríguez-Quintero - University of Huelva
Leonardo Rodrigues dos Santos - University of Campinas
Saga Säppi - ECT*, Trento
Franz Richard Sattler - Heidelberg University, Germany
Bernd-Jochen Schaefer - Giessen University
Benedikt Paul Schallmo - TU Darmstadt
Sayantan Sharma - IMSc, Chennai, India
Igor Shovkovy - Arizona State University
Saurabh Shukla - Physical Research Laboratory
Arslan Sikandar - Quaid-i-Azam University, Paskitan
Paulo Silva - University of Coimbra
Deepali Singh - University of Iceland, Iceland
Rajeev Singh - IFJ PAN
Feliciano de Soto - Universidad Pablo de Olavide
Jonas Stoll - TU-Darmstadt
Sumit - IIT Roorkee
Yang-yang Tan - Dalian University of Technology
Jonas Turnwald - TU Darmstadt
Rong Wang - Chinese Academy of Sciences
Xiangpeng Wang - TUM
Zi-ning Wang - Dalian University of Technology
Rui Wen - Dalian University of Technology
Jonas Wessely - ITP Heidelberg
Nicolas Wink - TU Darmstadt
Shi Yin - Dalian University of Technology
Savvas Zafeiropoulos - CNRS & Aix-Marseille U.
Li-Jun Zhou - Dalian University of Technology
Niklas Zorbach - TU-Darmstadt