Phases finales
FASES FINALES - FINAL STAGES
Groupe 1 ( Ranking : 1 - 2 - 3 - 4)
Demi finales
Analistas Padel vs CAFC OK Mobility
Samedi 15h15
3 / 0
F : 6 - 2 6 - 1
H 1 : 6 - 2 6 - 2
H 2 : 2 - 6 6 - 1 7 - 6 (10/9)
Padel Academy Solano vs Shark Team
Samedi 15h15
2 / 1
F : 6 - 0 6 - 1
H 1 : 4 - 6 4 - 6
H 2 : 6 - 1 6 - 1
Ranking 1 / 2
Analistas Padel vs Padel Academy Solano
Dimanche 11h30
-/ -
F: 6 - 3 6 - 3
1 :
H 2 : 2 - 6 4 - 6
Ranking 3 / 4
CAFC OK Mobility vs Shark Team
Dimanche 10h45
-/ -
F : 0 - 6 0 - 6
H 1 : 1 - 6 3 - 6
H 2 : 6 - 4 7 - 5
Groupe 2 ( Ranking : 5 - 6 - 7 - 8)
Demi finales
Atlantic Club 1 vs Inacua Racket Center
Samedi 15h15
3 / 0
F : 6 - 2 6 - 1
H 1 : 6 - 1 6 - 3
H 2 : 6 - 1 6 - 1
Atlantic Club 2 vs PadelMania Padel Palace
Samedi 15h15
2 / 1
F : 6 - 1 6 - 4
H 1 : 6 - 2 6 - 3
H 2 : 3 - 6 2 - 6
Ranking 5 / 6
Atlantic Club 1 vs Atlantic Club 2
Dimanche 10h45
3 / 0
F : 6 - 2 6 - 2
H 1 : 6 - 1 7 - 5
H 2 : 6 - 2 6 - 2
Ranking 7 / 8
Inacua Racket Center vs PadelMania Padel Palace
Dimanche 10h45
0 / 3
F : 1 - 6 2 - 6
H 1 : 2 - 6 0 - 6
H 2 : 4 - 6 0 - 6
Groupe 3 ( Ranking : 9 - 10 - 11 - 12)
Demi finales
Padel Center Timisoara vs Gaynde Padel Senegal
Samedi 14h00
2 / 1
F : 6 - 0 6 - 1
H 1 : 6 - 3 6 - 2
H 2 : 6 - 3 6 - 7 6 - 7 (5-10)
Udvaslg Kabenhavn vs CAFC Padel
Samedi 14h00
2 / 1
F : 6 - 1 7 - 5
H 1 : 3 - 6 6 - 3 6 - 7(7/10)
H 2 : 3 - 6 7 - 6 7 - 6 (10-7)
Ranking 9 / 10
Padel Center Timisoara
vs Udvaslg Kabenhavn
Dimanche 09h30
2 / 1
F : 6 - 3 6 - 4
H 1 : 6 - 2 6 - 3
H 2 : 6 - 3 3 - 6 6 - 7 (0-10)
Ranking 11 / 12
Gaynde Padel Senegal vs CAFC Padel
Dimanche 09h30
1 / 2
F : 6 - 1 6 - 3
H 1 : 4 - 6 3 - 6
H 2 : 4 - 6 2 - 6
Groupe 4 ( Ranking : 13 - 14 - 15 - 16)
Demi finales
Federation Moldave vs Ginga
Samedi 14h00
0 / 3
F : 4 - 6 2 - 6
H 1 : 0 . 6 0 - 6
H 2 : 2 - 6 1 - 6
Barbarians vs SPC Academia Padel
Samedi 14h00
2 / 1
F : 6 - 4 4 - 6 7 - 6 (10-4)
H 1 : 4 - 6 6 - 1 7 - 6 (10-4)
H 2 : 1 - 6 3 - 6
Ranking
13 / 14
Ginga vs Barbarians
Dimanche 09h30
1 / 2
F : 2 - 6 2 - 6
H 1 : 4 - 6 1 - 6
H 2 : 6 - 0 6 - 0
Ranking
15 / 16
Federation Moldave vs SPC Academia Padel
Dimanche 09h30
0 / 3
F : 0 - 6 1 - 6
H 1 : 1 - 6 1 - 6
H 2 : 0 - 6 0 - 6