Class Roster
Class Roster
Classmates are listed in alphabetical order by last name at graduation. Click on underlined names to email. Click on deceased date to read obituary. If you would like to add or update your email address, please contact us.
A
Sheila Adams (d. 5/30/1997)
Linda Adrian McFarland
Matthew Airhart
Valerie Alexander
Janet Allessio
Sue Allison
Dave Almond (d. 6/11/2019)
Mark Amacker (d. 1/6/2001)
James Andersen (d. 9/28/2004)
Robert Anderson
Sharon Anderson Phillips
Wayne Anderson
Jeanette Armatis
Rebecca Artz (d. 7/2/2021)
Hanan Ayoubi
B
Mark Badgett
Lavette Baker Abebech (d. 4/2007)
Lavonne Baker
Tim Barlen
Sheryl Bartlett Lester
Harold Bates
Robin Beary
Roberta Beaver Cooper (d. 4/12/06)
Frances Bell Rose (d. 6/11/19)
Randy Bell (d.)
Kristine Bement Clayton
Clark Bennett
Valerie Berrigan
Connie Beutler
Karla Bierlein Middaugh
Doug Bird
Ron Bishop
John Boason
Pat Bolger
Fred Bramer
Scott Brittain
Janice Brown Ward
Sandy Brusseau
Debbi Bryant
Janice Buchanan McKay
John Buchanan
Leslie Buntin
C
Paola Calanca
Cindy Campbell McKinney
Julie Campbell Brite
Nancy Carr
Patricia Carter
Betty Childress
Maxine Childress
Bruce Christensen
Dan Cleppe
Janine Cleverly
Jen Clodius
Jack Compton (d. )
Jim Cordone
Sheila Crittenden Smith (d. 12/5/19)
Michael Crouch
D
Steve Dauenhauer
Joyce Davis Morris
Mary Dean Nelson
Mark Decker
Jim Degan
Susan Dellinger Davis
Kathy DeMeyer
Ann Denning Esparza (d. 1/3/95)
Craig Destree
Mike Dewitt
Sally Dodd McCauley
Charlotte Drake
Pam Dudley
F
Bob Falkowski
Becky Ferranti
Georgia Fitzpatrick Hammond (d. 12/21/17)
Cindy Flickinger Gilliam
Becki Fox Ludwig
Aynn Fuqua Riback
G
Charles Garlinghouse
Sam Garman
Pam Garrett Hampton (d. 12/23/14)
Loria (Norma) Gates
Debbie Gear
Edward Gire
Patti Goldsmith Buzhardt
Vickie Gordon
Tim Gosney (d. 3/17/22)
Fred Grazzini
H
Kathy Hale Brooks
Pete Hale
Jim Handshuh
Myron Hankins
Stuart Hanneman
Kathy Hansen
Harold Haptonstall
Pamela Hardy Grigware
Radell Harris Castillo
Eric Harvey (d. )
Mark Hayes
Lloyd Haymond
Jean Helgeson Nutt (d. 5/7/13)
Randy Hendricks
Edna Hendrickson
Guy Hosman
Dorothy Hovermale
Renee Huff Bjornard
Sherry Hull
Steven Huntley
I-J
Chris Ingram
Kenneth Irish
Joseph Jackson
Leatha Jackson
Jeanne Jaske
Steve Jimenez
K
Kent Kammenzind (d. 1/8/24)
Mary Kelleher Williams
Carol Kendall
Bruce Killand
Craig King
Claudia Kinney Nielsen (d. 1/21)
Evelyn Knight
Clint Knox
Ronald Kohlhas (d. 4/15/22)
L
Darlene Lasater
John Lee
Sandy Leonard Day (d. 3/24/19)
Jacqueline Levine
Patricia Linn
M
John Madsen
Linda Maguffee Last (d. 9/11/21)
Roxi Maher
Karen Mallory
Jan Markfelder Clayton (d. 11/17/14)
Rick Marrell
Karen Matuszewski
Michael Mayouski
Brenda McDaniel Peach
David McGee
Mark Meeks
Jill Meinke Dyson
Duane Merrill
Mark Mishima
James Mitchell
Margaret "Margie" Mitchell (d. 6/10/82)
Gloria Mooney Landon
Kevin Moore
Richard Morrell
David Moss
Mike Mudd
Richard Muller
N
Patti Neibaur
Judy Nelson
Sharon Nelson Portor
Andy Newcomb
Barbara Ney Miller (d. 3/3/20)
Jenelle Nichols Gilley
Andrea Noland
Patty Norton
O
Martha O'Connell
Linda Olson Shulz
Byron Orton
P
Allan Parkhurst
Patrick Parmer
Tom Patin
Janet Paul Dickenson
Becky Pederson Fitterer (d. 3/1/13)
Cindy Peterson Underwood
Steve Peterson
Denise Philip
Steve Phillips
Eric Phinney
Steven Pierce
Wayne Preston
Vanessa Pugh
Q-R
Rick Rallins
Jim Rassmussen
Susy Rathjen Whitney (d. 2/4/17)
Donald Rector (d. 3/13/71)
Max Rees
Ann Reynolds
Deborah Reynolds
Louis Reynolds
Sharon Rickaby
Dianne Roberts Seaboldt
Chrysti Robertson (d. 5/14/17)
Alan Rogers
Debra Romeine Ellingsworth
Mary Ellen Rowe
S-Sl
Rosemary Saba Hoyt
Dennis Schauss
Marlene Schell
Tom Schildnecht
Dave Sears
Gary Sebade
Barbara Shafer
Ed Shanett
Kathleen Sharrett Robert (d. 7/23/20)
Brad Shaw
Margaret Sheckler
Jim Shelton
Thomas Sherer
William Sickles
Jim Simpkin
Jim Simpson
Laura Sinnard Swenson (d. 8/23/15)
Chuck Sitler
Ruthie Skelly Hunter
Sm-Sw
Doug Smith
Robert Smith
Steve Smith
Meegan Spear
Patricia Spencer
Joy Stanfield Kessel (d. 1/31/06)
Janice Starr
Stephen Stever
Mike Stiman
Greg Stinsman
Bill Stitt (d. )
Larry Stone
Paul Stratton
Elias Suazo
Denise Sullivan
Ellen Sullivan Cooley
Darlene Swanson Merrill
Rebecca Swinney
T
Edward Taylor
Gary Thomas
Robert Thomas
Lee Thompson
Tim Thompson
Dianne Thurman Carter
Norma Thurston Crain
Mark Tiernan
James Turner
W
Dan Waller
Roy Walston
Robert Walters
Roger Ware
Clyde Webb (d. )
Richard Webber
Linda Weeks Garman (d. 6/1/21)
Suzy Weiggands
Larry Weis
Mary Wellington Harris
Katherine West
Larry West
Ruth Wett
Liz Wilcoxson
Jo Wiley Johnson
Donna Wilkes Allen
Ann Williams Maxey
Sue Willis
Carl Wilson
Pat Woodruff
Ron Woodruff
John Workman
Vette Workman
Robert Worley
Richard Wycoff
Classmates Serving Our Country
We celebrate and thank those of our classmates who chose to serve our country to protect our freedom and rights as Americans.