Here you can find the video of the talks.
Cheryl Praeger (The University of Western Australia)
Francesco de Giovanni (Università degli Studi di Napoli Federico II)
Martyn Dixon (The University of Alabama)
Gustavo A. Fernández-Alcober (University of the Basque Country UPV/EHU)
Elementary equivalence for partially commutative nilpotent groups and algebras
Tatiana Smirnova-Nagnibeda (University of Geneva)
On maximal and weakly maximal subgroups in infinite finitely generated groups
Martin Evans (The University of Alabama)
Nilpotent groups in which all proper subgroups have "much" smaller class
Manoj K. Yadav (Harish-Chandra Research Institute)
I. Martin Isaacs (University of Wisconsin-Madison)
Andrea Lucchini (Università degli Studi di Padova)
Colva Roney-Dougal (The University of St. Andrews)
Andrei Jaikin-Zapirain (Autonomous University of Madrid)
Anitha Thillaisundaram (University of Lincoln)
The congruence subgroup property for multi-EGS groups
Bettina Eick (Technical University of Braunschweig)
Derek J. S. Robinson (University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign)
The seriality problem for Sylow-permutable subgroups in locally finite groups
Alexander Bors (Johann Radon Institute for Computational and Applied Mathematics)
Ramón Esteban-Romero (University of Valencia)
Urban Jezernik (Alfréd Rényi Institute of Mathematics)
Donald S. Passman (University of Wisconsin-Madison)
Polynomial Identities, Permutational Groups and Rewritable Groups
Francesco Matucci (Università di Milano-Bicocca)
Alex Lubotzky (Hebrew University)
Stability, non-approximated groups and high-dimensional expanders
Mima Stanojkovski (Max Planck Institute for Mathematics in Sciences)
Iker de las Heras (Heinrich Heine University Düsseldorf)
Hausdorff dimension and Hausdorff spectra in profinite groups
Eugenio Giannelli (Università di Firenze)
Kıvanç Ersoy (Free University of Berlin)
Norberto Gavioli (Università degli Studi dell'Aquila)
Agnieszka Bier (Silesian University of Technology)
Cristina Acciarri (University of Brasilia)
Gunter Malle (Technical University of Kaiserslautern)
Britta Spaeth (University of Wuppertal)
Representation Theory above Spin Groups - Another Step towards The McKay Conjecture
Eamonn O’Brien (University of Auckland)
Thomas Keller (Texas State University)
Character degrees, conjugacy class sizes, and element orders: three primes
Evgeny Plotkin (Bar-Ilan University)
Natalia Maslova (Russian Academy of Sciences)
Thomas Weigel (University of Milano - Bicocca)
Peter P. Palfy (Alfréd Rényi Institute of Mathematics)
John S. Wilson (University of Oxford)
Dan Segal (University of Oxford)
Nikolay Nikolov (University of Oxford)
Rachel Camina (University of Cambridge)
Giles Gardam (University of Münster)
Cindy Tsang (Ochanomizu University, Tokyo)
Robert Guralnick (University of Southern California)
Ángel del Río (Universidad de Murcia)
Daniele D'Angeli (Univ. Niccolò Cusano - Roma)
Michael Vaughan-Lee (Christ Church Oxford)
Clara Franchi (Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore)
Thomas Z. Viji (Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Thiruvananthapuram)
Sandro Mattarei (University of Lincoln)