Einzel
Einzel
1. Stefan Meiner | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
1. Stefan Meiner | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
2. Jens Reppe | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
2. Jens Reppe | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
3. Philipp Schulz | TTC Elbe Dresden
3. Philipp Schulz | TTC Elbe Dresden
3. Jörg Protzner | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
3. Jörg Protzner | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
5. Friedrich Sacher | TTC Annaberg
5. Friedrich Sacher | TTC Annaberg
5. Philipp Bogedain | SG Aufbau Chemnitz
5. Philipp Bogedain | SG Aufbau Chemnitz
5. Rick Scheffler | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
5. Rick Scheffler | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
5. Ivo Wunderlich | TTC Annaberg
5. Ivo Wunderlich | TTC Annaberg
Siegerehrung Einzel | v. l. n. r.
Siegerehrung Einzel | v. l. n. r.
3. Jörg Protzner | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
3. Jörg Protzner | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
3. Philipp Schulz | TTC Elbe Dresden
3. Philipp Schulz | TTC Elbe Dresden
2. Jens Reppe | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
2. Jens Reppe | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
1. Stefan Meiner | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
1. Stefan Meiner | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
Doppel
Doppel
1. Stefan Meiner/Jens Reppe | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
1. Stefan Meiner/Jens Reppe | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
2. Jörg Protzner/Friedrich Sacher | Gornsdorf/TTC Annaberg
2. Jörg Protzner/Friedrich Sacher | Gornsdorf/TTC Annaberg
3. Steve Richter/Philipp Bogedain | SG Aufbau Chemnitz
3. Steve Richter/Philipp Bogedain | SG Aufbau Chemnitz
3. Dominic Scheffler/Rick Scheffler | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
3. Dominic Scheffler/Rick Scheffler | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
5. Jonas Müller/Markus Müller | SV Schneeberg
5. Jonas Müller/Markus Müller | SV Schneeberg
5. Philipp Schulz/Reymond Groschopp | TTC Elbe Dresden/Mildenau
5. Philipp Schulz/Reymond Groschopp | TTC Elbe Dresden/Mildenau
5. Ivo Wunderlich/Steffen Schreiter | TTC Annaberg
5. Ivo Wunderlich/Steffen Schreiter | TTC Annaberg
5. Ricardo Sichert/Alexander Kühn | SG Aufbau Chemnitz
5. Ricardo Sichert/Alexander Kühn | SG Aufbau Chemnitz
Siegerehrung Doppel | v. l. n. r.
Siegerehrung Doppel | v. l. n. r.
3. Philipp Bogedain / Steve Richter | SG Aufbau Chemnitz
2. Jörg Protzner | Gornsdorf / Friedrich Sacher | Annaberg nicht im Bild
1. Jens Reppe / Stefan Meiner | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
3. Dominic Scheffler / Rick Scheffler | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf