Creación del Sitio

Planeador‎ > ‎

F1A - Nordic A2


Categoría

Modelo

Diseñador

País - año

F1A

Ranquel

Eliseo Scotto

ARG

F1A

Olimpus I

Edgardo Rasetto

ARG

F1A

M.I. II

Mario Israilev

ARG

F1A

Gemerys VI

Juan M. Gutierrez

ARG

F1A

Eolo VI

Roberto Grassi

ARG

F1A

Chingolo

Silvio Colombo

ARG

F1A

3 Minutos

Pedro Liron

ARG

F1A

Lucifer

Bob Amor

G.B.

F1A

S.14

Slobodan Babic

Yugoslavia

F1A

1959 W.N.C.

Gerald Ritz

USA

F1A

J.S. 1957

Jurij Sokolov

Rusia

F1A

Veleggiatore A2

Paolo Soave

Italia

F1A

Kria-A2

Rudolf Lindner

Alemania

F1A

Helpertti

Marku Tahkapaa

Findlandia

F1A

Leena

Into Kekkonen

Findlandia

F1A

W.C. 61

A. Averianov

Rusia

F1A

Miss Molly

Gerard Erichsen

Alemania

F1A

Ce Ce III

R. Campos – W. Coffey

ARG

F1A

Alone III

O. Rey – Bertora

ARG

F1A

ST – 3

Antón Bucher

Suiza

F1A

Javelin 66

Walter Palmieri

ARG

F1A

Javelin III

Walter Palmieri

ARG

F1A

Javelin VI

Walter Palmieri

ARG

F1A

Nordic A-2

Aimar R. Mattano

ARG

F1A

Zamba II

Emilio Romero

ARG

F1A

22-A

A. Godoy

ARG

F1A

Graci

Roberto Grassi

ARG

F1A

W.C. 67

Matias Hirschel

Alemania

F1A

Zamba III

Emilio Romero

ARG

F1A

Sin Dope

Jorge Leoni

ARG

F1A

Toribio

Jorge Leoni

ARG

F1A

Franzén

Lars G. Olofsson

Suecia

F1A

Schlitzer 2-43

Steve Helmick

USA

F1A

Pam-L-Veilleux

Remy Lepage

Francia

F1A

Jhon 22

Jim Parker

USA

F1A

AL 33

Andrews Lepp

Ucrania

F1A

A/2 93

Jorge R. Bovio

ARG

F1A

A/2 93 JAV

Walter Palmieri

ARG

F1A

A/2 93

Tom Coussens

USA

F1A

A/2 16 / 93

Randy Weiler

USA

F1A

W.A.Muskrat

Jim Bradley

USA

F1A

F1A P-35

Matt Gewain

USA

F1A

Lovebird 4 ½

Klaus Zalzer

Austria

F1A

Livebird XI

Klaus Zalzer

Austria

F1A

Struppi 17

M. Gruneis

Austria

F1A

Struppi 18

M. Gruneis

Austria

F1A

F1A 93-07-28

M. Gruneis

Austria

F1A

Gino 12

M. Gruneis

Austria

F1A

Gino 13

M. Gruneis

Austria

F1A

DV 13

Pieter de Visser

Australia

F1A

Ineluctable

Martín Williams

Australia

F1A

The Bulgarian

 

Bulgaria

F1A

PA-49

Peter Allnut

Canadá

F1A

A/2 – 93

Goid Mackenzie

Canadá

F1A

A/2 – 93

China Team

China

F1A

A/2 – 93

Liu-Qing

China

F1A

A/2 – 93

Yu-Lin Ping

China

F1A

A/2 – 93-922

Ivan Horejsi

Checoslovaquia

F1A

A/2 – 93 -6

Pavel Motalik

Checoslovaquia

F1A

Falcon 19

Jan Vosejpka

Checoslovaquia

F1A

Falcon 18

Jan Vosejpka

Checoslovaquia

F1A

ACE-XI

Juha Heikkinen

Findlandia

F1A

ACE-XII

Juha Heikkinen

Findlandia

F1A

F. High 2

Pekka Rahkala

Findlandia

F1A

A/2

Somers-Breeman

Holanda

F1A

Zoubida 93

 

Francia

F1A

A/2 – 93

Frank Adametz

Alemania

F1A

A/2 – FA 9

Frank Adametz

Alemania

F1A

27/28/93

Jhon Bailey

G.B.

F1A

A/2-6/92

Jhon Bailey

G.B.

F1A

A/2-35

Jhon Cooper

G.B.

F1A

A/2-30

Jhon Cooper

G.B.

F1A

Robin MK2

Mike Fantham

G.B.

F1A

PH-50-7

Maarten Van Dijk

Holanda

F1A

Hi-Bird

Allard Van Wallene

Holanda

F1A

A/2-93

Abraham Baruch

Israel

F1A

A/2-93

Igal Drori

Israel

F1A

B-P.S.54

Paolo Soave

Italia

F1A

C-P.S.57

Paolo Soave

Italia

F1A

A/2-93

Marco Stranieri

Italia

F1A

A/2-93

Gino Stranieri

Italia

F1A

A/2-93

Tetsuo Kiminami

Japón

F1A

A/2-93

Namio Takahashi

Japón

F1A

A/2-90

Philip Crump

N. Zeland

F1A

A/2-93

Philip Crump

N. Zeland

F1A

SK 006

Krzsztof Stezalski

Polonia

F1A

ZM 102

Mariusz Urban

Polonia

F1A

Asterix

Ricardo Rodríguez

España

F1A

EC 18593

Juan C. Villoldo García

España

F1A

Mr Been I

Per Findal

Suecia

F1A

Mr Been III

Per Findal

Suecia

F1A

EV 36

Victor Isaenko

Ucrania

F1A

MK 93

Makarov-Kochkarev

Rusia

F1A

MK93

Makarov-Kochkarev

Rusia

F1A

Ultimax II

Lee Hines

ARG