Registered participants
Ernst Albrecht (Saarbrücken)
Shams Alyusof (Riyadh)
Esteban Andruchow (Buenos Aires)
Serdar Ay (Ankara)
Ebru Aydogan (Istanbul)
Mojtaba Bakherad (Zahedan)
Mohamed Amine Benamor (Carthage)
Asma Benrejeb (Carthage)
Salaheddine Bensalem (Jijel)
Tudor Binzar (Timisoara)
Cristina Camara (Lisbon)
Dorsaf Cherif (Tunis)
Ole Christensen (Lyngby)
Horia Cornean (Aalborg)
Serban Costea (Pitesti)
Aurelian Craciunescu (Timisoara)
Guillermo Curbera (Sevilla)
Dostilek Dauitbek (Almaty)
Ciprian Demeter (Bloomington)
Sanehlata Dhanda (Kanpur)
Dorin Dumitrascu (Adrian)
Benjamin Eichinger (Vienna)
Francesco Fidaleo (Roma)
Beyaz Basak Eskisehirli (Istanbul)
Dumitru Gaspar (Timisoara)
Pastorel Gaspar (Arad)
Ioana Ghenciu (River Falls)
Petre Ghenciu (Stout)
Omer Gok (Istanbul)
Sandrine Grellier (Orléans)
Osman Hamza (Istanbul)
Mohammad Iliyas (Aligarh)
Maria Anastasia Jivulescu (Timisoara)
Mohammed Karmouni (Marrakech)
Yasuyuki Kawahigashi (Tokyo)
László Kérchy (Szeged)
Marieme Lasri (Agadir)
Christian Le Merdy (Besançon)
Anca Marcoci (Bucharest)
Liviu Marcoci (Bucharest)
Marwa Masmoudi (Tunis)
Irina Mitrea (Philadelphia)
Lájos Molnar (Szeged)
Vladimir Muller (Prague)
Camil Muscalu (Ithaca)
Aissa Nasli Bakir (Chlef)
Constantin Niculescu (Craiova)
Victor Nistor (Nancy)
Christian Noaghiu (München)
Piotr Nowak (Warsaw)
Rashmirekha Patra (Sambalpur)
Liviu Paunescu (Bucharest)
Artur Planeta (Krakow)
Gelu Popescu (San Antonio)
George Popescu (Craiova)
Dan Popovici (Timisoara)
Gabriel Prajitura (Brockport)
Marek Ptak (Krakow)
Radu Purice (Bucharest)
Vivek Puthupparambil Viswambaran (Trivandrum)
Florin Radulescu (Rome and Bucharest)
Cristian Rafiliu (Cluj)
Jakob Reiffenstein (Vienna)
Hadi Roopaei (Victoria)
William Ross (Richmond)
Eduard-Paul Rotenstein (Iasi)
Andre de Sousa Guimaraes (Lisbon)
Nadia Sraieb (Gabes)
Adi Tcaciuc (Edmonton)
Pascal Thomas (Toulouse)
Dan Timotin (Bucharest)
Kanat Tulenov (Almaty)
Ilie Valusescu (Bucharest)
Florian-Horia Vasilescu (Lille)
Harald Woracek (Vienna)
Damla Yaman (Istanbul)
Azousi Youssef (Carthage)
Safoura Zadeh (Bristol)
Alvis Zhao Donghan (New Brunswick)
László Zsidó (Rome)