2018 Final Track Leaderboard
100 M Dash
10.73a - Kyle Markland (PI 5/4)
11.43a - Luke Magee (PI 5/4)
11.45a - Samuel Toe (WI 3/28)
11.81a - Wyatt Crowel (WI 3/28)
12.17a - Tasa Robinson (FMC 5/5)
12.20c - Cameron Hassinger (GD 4/5)
12.26a - Jashnoor Singh (PMD 4/10)
12.37a - Brett Alford (WI 3/28)
12.47a - Donavon McLellan (WI 3/28)
12.51a - Ahmed Kamara (WI 3/28)
12.52a - Kemon El-Shabazz (WI 3/28)
12.55a - Tim Weaver (WI 3/28)
12.58c - Tasa Robinson (GD 4/5)
12.63a - Josh Ruley (WI 3/28)
12.65a - Cruz Reed (WI 3/28)
12.66a - Christian Thomas (WI 3/28)
13.06a - Brayden Bishop (WI 3/28)
13.23c - Vaughn Taylor (GD 4/5)
13.24a - Ethan Wilhoit (WI 3/28)
13.24c - Wilson Massey (GD 4/5)
13.29c - Davon Smith (PMD 4/10)
13.30c - Azante Rogers (PMD 4/10)
13.34a - Tod Kirchgraber (WI 3/28)
13.36a - Andy Davis (PMD 4/10)
13.39c - Connor Couch (GD 4/5)
13.46c - AJ Clayton (PMD 4/10)
13.71c - Cameron Adams (PMD 4/10)
13.72c - Ethan MacCowan (GD 4/5)
13.75a - Gobind Singh (WI 3/28)
13.84c - Zane Hittle (GD 4/5)
13.95c - Thang So (GD 4/5)
14.01c - Finn McCain (GD 4/5)
14.32c - Natan Beniam (PMD 4/10)
14.78c - Brian Humphries (GD 4/5)
110 M Hurdles
14.48a - Malachi Quarles (PI 5/4)
16.66a - Nate Talhelm (PI 5/4)
16.78a - Ben Massey (FMC 5/5)
200 M Dash
21.13s - Kyle Markland (LBR 4/20)
22.21s - Connor Wright (LBR 4/20)
22.63s - Austin McIntosh (LBR 4/20)
22.87s - Malachi Quarles (HSR 3/24)
22.89s - Luke Magee (LBR 4/20)
23.86a - Samuel Toe (WI 3/28)
24.30s - Wyatt Crowel (IRS 2/03)
24.30s - Gehrig Gragg (IRS 2/03)
25.10c - Cameron Hassinger (GD 4/5)
25.13a - Brett Alford (WI 3/28)
25.22a - Bobby Heck (WI 3/28)
25.28s - Matteo Hodge (W#2 3/9)
25.42a - Tasa Robinson (WI 3/28)
25.47a - Donavon McLellan (WI 3/28)
25.52s - Usman Kamara (W#1 3/2)
25.60a - Ahmed Kamara (WI 3/28)
25.77a - Tim Weaver (WI 3/28)
26.11c - Kemon El-Shabazz (GD 4/5)
26.23c - J'Don Jones (PMD 4/10)
26.36c - Josh Ruley (GD 4/5)
26.54a - Christian Thomas (WI 3/28)
26.71a - Nate Vinson (WI 3/28)
26.73c - Azante Rogers (GD 4/5)
26.73c - Connor Couch (GD 4/5)
27.08c - Kyeem Thomas (GD 4/5)
27.14a - Joe Coney (WI 3/28)
27.42c - Andy Davis (GD 4/5)
27.65c - Tod Kirchgraber (GD 4/5)
28.04c - Cameron Adams (GD 4/5)
28.18c - Ethan Wilhoit (GD 4/5)
28.33c - Zane Hittle (PMD 4/10)
28.55c - AJ Clayton (PMD 4/10)
29.23c - Janus Oestergaard-Dinesen (PMD 4/10)
29.31c - Gobind Singh (PMD 4/10)
29.84c - Thang So (GD 4/5)
30.00c - Finn McCain (GD 4/5)
30.70c - Natan Beniam (PMD 4/10)
30.88c - Brian Humphries (PMD 4/10)
300 M Hurdles
39.60a - Malachi Quarles (PI 5/4)
43.71a - Matteo Hodge (CI 4/27)
45.06a - Ben Massey (FMC 5/4)
48.73c - Vaughn Taylor (PMD 4/10)
400 M Dash
50.50a - Connor Wright (CI 4/27)
50.75s - Austin McIntosh (CI 4/27)
50.91s - Kyle Markland (LBR 4/20)
51.50s - Malachi Quarles (LBR 4/20)
52.93s - Gehrig Gragg (BSI 2/28)
53.04s - Caleb Loobie (CI 4/27)
53.82s - Wyatt Crowel (HSR 3/24)
54.40s - Jack Gugle (PMD 4/10)
54.40s - Wyatt Garner (LBR 4/20)
56.00s - Brendon Glass (PMD 4/10)
56.11a - Bobby Heck (PI 5/4)
56.23a - Usman Kamara (WCI 3/13)
56.60s - Mitchell Parrish (PMD 4/10)
57.25c - Steven Brinker (GD 4/5)
57.80s - Nathan Vinson (PMD 4/10)
59.90s - Justin Healey (PMD 4/10)
60.29s - Cameron Wiegand (W#2 3/9)
60.40s - Ben Massey (PMD 4/10)
61.47a - Joe Coney (WI 3/28)
61.67h - Harnoor Dosanjh (TT 2/27)
61.80s - Vaughn Taylor (PMD 4/10)
62.70s - Tasa Robinson (PMD 4/10)
63.06a - Janus Oestergaard-Dinesen (PMD 4/10)
63.74c - Finn McCain (GD 4/5)
800 M Run
2:01.50s - Jack Gugle (LBR 4/20)
2:03.50s - Mitchell Parrish (LBR 4/20)
2:06.34s - Wyatt Garner (CI 4/27)
2:06.75s - Caleb Loobie (CI 4/27)
2:06.77s - Justin Healey (CI 4/27)
2:06.90s - Brendon Glass (LBR 4/20)
2:07.11s - Justin Cerbone (CJV 4/30)
2:08.70s - Vincent Leal (FRCO 5/5)
2:08.95s - Gehrig Gragg (FSC 4/13)
2:09.20s - Max Young (FRCO 5/5)
2:11.53s - Ethan Iversen (NPR 4/24)
2:11.80s - Parker Millar (BSI 2/28)
2:12.10s - Garrett Quintia (FRCO 5/5)
2:12.86h - Wyatt Crowel (NPR 4/24)
2:13.70s - Cameron Wiegand (WI 3/28)
2:14.43s - Sam Spence (AD 4/17)
2:15.66h - Nicholas Hutt (NPR 4/24)
2:17.10s - Dayton McIntire (FRCO 5/5)
2:17.21h - Spencer McKinney (GD 4/5)
2:17.30s - Jackson Andry (GD 4/5)
2:17.53h - Noah Kurtz (GD 4/5)
2:20.18h - Jacob Abshire (CJV 4/30)
2:20.40s - Cody Larson (WI 3/28)
2:20.90h - Ethan Williams (NPR 4/24)
2:22.68s - Lucas Cummings (NPR 4/24)
2:22.23h - Miguel Ballesteros (CJV 4/30)
2:24.00s - Ben Smith (PD 4/10)
2:25.03h - Temoc Fernandez (CJV 4/30)
2:26.00h - Isaac Llamas (NPR 4/24)
2:31.06h - Chris Reichel (NPR 4/24)
2:31.98h - Caleb Pang (WCI 3/13)
2:34.92h - Samuel Masih (GD 4/5)
2:36.45h - Sam Hall (GD 4/5)
2:36.81h - Jake Bickel (CJV 4/30)
2:37.22h - John Archer (CJV 4/30)
2:38.76h - Jared Ruiz (CJV 4/30)
2:40.03h - Evan Lohman (PD 4/10)
2:40.45h - Mason Clark (CJV 4/30)
2:41.84h - Zach Capps (GD 4/5)
2:43.61h - Noah Barker (WCI 3/13)
2:44.80h - Nick Hagg (TT 2/27)
2:46.50h - Balraj Singh (CJV 4/30)
2:51.17h - Harnoor Dosanjh (WCI 3/13)
2:51.51h - Ryan Elkhatib (NPR 4/24)
2:55.56h - Jared Tetreault (PD 4/10)
2:57.15h - Ethan Basile (TT 2/27)
2:58.46h - Jackson Lane (AD 4/17)
1600 M Run
4:36.89a - Mitchell Parrish (CI 4/27)
4:38.46a - Jack Gugle (CI 4/27)
4:47.86a - Justin Healey (FMC 5/5)
4:51.10c - Spencer McKinney (FSC 4/13)
4:52.22a - Justin Cerbone (LBR 4/20)
4:52.99c - Jackson Andry (FSC 4/13)
4:55.46s - Noah Kurtz (W#2 3/9)
4:55.50h - Max Young (AV 4/17)
4:56.05a - Nick Hutt (LBR 4/20)
4:56.51a - Vincent Leal (LBR 4/20)
4:57.39h - Garrett Quintia (LBR 4/20)
4:57.81c - Cameron Wiegand (DM 4/13)
5:01.75h - Cody Larson (CJV 4/30)
5:03.04h - Samuel Spence (LBR 4/20)
5:03.88h - Sam Hall (CJV 4/30)
5:06.34h - Ethan Iversen (LBR 4/20)
5:07.64h - Dayton McIntire (NPR 4/24)
5:09.49h - Wyatt Garner (PD 4/10)
5:16.28h - Ben Smith (WCI 3/13)
5:16.02h - Zac Capps (NPR 4/24)
5:15.43h - Isaac Llamas (CJV 4/30)
5:15.60h - Samuel Masih (CJV 4/30)
5:19.82c - Ethan Iversen (DM 4/13)
5:21.97h - Jacob Abshire (AV 4/17)
5:22.20h - Lucas Cummings (WCI 3/13)
5:29.73h - Parker Millar (GD 4/5)
5:38.44h - Caleb Pang (WI 3/28)
5:37.58h - Evan Lohman (CJV 4/30)
5:39.31h - Ethan Williams (GD 4/5)
5:39.50h - Miguel Ballesteros (AD 4/17)
5:42.65h - Chris Reichel (GD 4/5)
5:43.11h - Temoc Fernandez (GD 4/5)
5:46.36h - Mason Clark (WCI 3/13)
5:47.04h - Jake Bickel (NPR 4/24)
5:53.15h - Noah Barker (LBR 4/20)
5:52.38h - Nick Hagg (CJV 4/30)
5:52.00h - John Archer (NPR 4/24)
5:59.92h - Ethan Basile (CJV 4/30)
6:24.47h - Jared Tetreault (WCI 3/13)
6:39.33h - Ryan Elkhatib (LBR 4/20)
6:52.81h - Jared Ruiz (GD 4/5)
7:01.58h - Jackson Lane (GD 4/5)
3200 M Run
10:17.05h - Mitchell Parrish (AD 4/17)
10:17.85a - Jackson Andry (CI 4/27)
10:22.63a - Spencer McKinney (FMC 5/5)
10:27.34h - Noah Kurtz (WI 3/28)
11:01.65h - Cody Larson (AD 4/17)
11:02.43h - Vincent Leal (AD 4/17)
11:06.93h - Nicholas Hutt (AD 4/17)
11:17.50h - Justin Healey (GD 4/5)
11:19.09h - Ben Smith (WI 3/28)
11:19.83h - Samuel Masih (AD 4/17)
11:28.27h - Sam Hall (AD 4/17)
11:32.45h - Dayton McIntire (WCI 3/13)
11:32.46h - Zach Capps (WCI 3/13)
11:34.40h - Sam Spence (GD 4/5)
11:52.33h - Lucas Cummings (WI 3/28)
12:11.94h - Chris Reichel (AD 4/17)
12:16.00h - Evan Lohman (NPR 4/24)
12:31.31h - Chris Reichel (WI 3/28)
12:34.76h - Mason Clark (GD 4/5)
12:56.52h - Nick Hagg (AD 4/17)
13:44.73h - Ethan Basile (GD 4/5)
4x100 M Relay
43.20a - Magee, Toe, McIntosh, Markland (LJSS 4/13)
43.30a - Magee, Crowel, McIntosh, Markland (PI 5/4)
44.08a - Magee, Alford, Crowel, Markland (WI 3/28)
46.31a - Taylor, Ta.Robinson, Ruley, Toe (FMC 5/5)
47.46c - Hodge, Alford, J.Singh, McLellan (GD 4/5)
47.58a - Hassinger, Weaver, El-Shabazz, Reed (WI 3/28)
47.95a - A.Kamara, Ta.Robinson, Ruley, Taylor (PMD 4/10)
4x400 M Relay
3:27.71a - Wright, Loobie, Quarles, McIntosh (CI 4/27)
3:32.38a - Wright, Gragg, Crowel, McIntosh (BSI 2/28)
3:38.02a - Wright, Quarles, Gragg, Mcintosh (W#2 3/9)
3:41.26a - Wright, Gragg, Loobie, Crowel (WI 3/28)
3:43.33h - Gugle, Garner, Parrish, Glass (PMD 4/10)
3:43.38a - Gragg, U.Kamara, Young, Healey (FMC 5/5)
3:45.70c - Quarles, McIntosh, Crowel, Brinker (GD 4/5)
3:47.86h - Gragg, Brinker, Vinson, Crowel (PMD 4/10)
3:49.77c - Loobie, Brinker, Vinson, Heck (AD 4/17)
3:51.21a - Crowel, Loobie, Heck, Brinker (W#1 3/2)
4:04.85h - B.Massey, Healey, Taylor, Ta.Robinson (PMD 4/10)
4x800 M Relay
8:20.72a - Loobie, Parrish, Garner, Gugle (LBR 4/20)
8:28.75a - Loobie, Garner, Healey, Glass (CI 4/27)
8:43.51a - Parrish, Gugle, Garner, Glass (W#2 3/9)
8:46.17h - Healey, Parrish, Cerbone, Wiegand (PMD 4/10)
8:47.06a - Gugle, Millar, Glass, Garner (BSI 2/28)
8:50.25a - Quintia, Leal, McIntire, Young (FMC 5/5)
8:56.94a - Garner, Wiegand, Cerbone, Larson (WI 3/28)
8:57.64h - Garner, Healey, Hutt, Spence (GD 4/5)
9:04.62a - Wiegand, Andry, Healey, Young (W#1 3/2)
9:40.77h - Andry, Leal, Young, Barker (GD 4/5)
9:54.25h - Reichel, Hagg, Cummings, B.Smith (PMD 4/10)
10:11.31h - Abshire, Pang, Bickel, Lohman (PMD 4/10)
Shot Put
44-09.00 - Payton Lamping (LBR 4/20)
43-02.00 - Trayvon Jones (LBR 4/20)
36-05.50 - Clarence Staples (AD 4/17)
34-06.50 - Matt Farrar (WI 3/28)
32-06.00 - Elias Khoury (GD 4/5)
32-01.00 - Isaac Abbey (PMD 4/10)
31-11.00 - Carlos Lemus (FMC 5/5)
31-00.00 - Calvin Shelton (WCI 3/13)
30-03.50 - De'Shawn Young (PMD 4/10)
30-01.00 - Robby Jinks (AD 4/17)
29-02.00 - Matt Brewer (AD 4/17)
29-02.00 - Anmol Sidhu (WCI 3/13)
28-06.00 - Jacob Ray (GD 4/5)
28-06.00 - Isaac Abbey (WCI 3/13)
27-05.00 - Carlos Lemus (GD 4/5)
27-01.00 - Micah Eisman (WCI 3/13)
Discus
131-08.00 - Elias Khoury (AD 4/17)
109-07.00 - Calvin Shelton (GD 4/5)
103-05.50 - Trayvon Jones (GD 4/5)
100-09.00 - Kagen hall (AD 4/17)
98-05.50 - De'Shawn Young (GD 4/5)
95-11.00 - Anmol Sidhu (PMD 4/10)
94-07.00 - Micah Eisman (PMD 4/10)
77-03.00 - Carlos Lemus (GD 4/5)
52-04.50 - Jacob Ray (GD 4/5)
Pole Vault
12-06.00 - Bryce Ramsey (CI 4/27)
11-00.00 - Wilson Massey (FMC 5/5)
8-06.00 - Donavon McLellan (WCI 3/13)
8-06.00 - Christian Thomas (WI 3/28)
8-00.00 - Tyler Robinson (AD 4/17)
Long Jump
19-03.50 - Wyatt Crowel (CI 4/27)
19-02.00 - Luke Magee (W#2 3/9)
18-03.25 - J'Don Jones (GD 4/5)
17-09.00 - Matteo Hodge (W#2 3/9)
17-06.00 - Azante Rogers (PMD 4/10)
16-09.00 - Ben Massey (PMD 4/10)
16-00.00 - Joe Coney (FMC 5/5)
15-07.50 - Thang So (FMC 5/5)
High Jump
5-08.00 - Ibrahim Kamara (CI 4/27)
5-06.00 - Kyeem Thomas (AD 4/17)
5-06.00 - Nate Talhelm (LBR 4/20)
5-00.00 - Tyler Robinson (GD 4/5)
4-10.00 - Ethan MacCowan (GD 4/5)
55 M Dash
6.52a - Kyle Markland (IRS 2/03)
6.81a - Luke Magee (IRS 2/03)
6.95a - Austin McIntosh (IRS 2/03)
6.99a - Wyatt Crowel (IRS 2/03)
7.08a - Brett Alford (IRS 2/03)
7.11a - Matteo Hodge (IRS 2/03)
7.28a - Cameron Hassinger (IRS 2/03)
60 M Dash
6.92a - Kyle Markland (HSR 3/24)
7.31a - Luke Magee (BSI 2/28)
7.39a - Samuel Toe (WCI 3/13)
7.55a - Matteo Hodge (BSI 2/28)
7.59a - Cameron Hassinger
7.62a - Brett Alford (BSI 2/28)
7.67a - Usman Kamara (WCI 3/13)
7.78a - Kemon El-Shabazz (WCI 3/13)
7.78a - Ahmed Kamara (WCI 3/13)
7.79a - Tim Weaver (WCI 3/13)
7.80a - Donavon McLellan (WCI 3/13)
7.80a - Tasa Robinson (WCI 3/13)
7.84a - Vaughn Taylor (WCI 3/13)
7.86a - Christian Thomas (WCI 3/13)
7.91a - Jashnoor Singh (WCI 3/13)
7.93a - Reed Cruz (WCI 3/13)
7.95a - Tyler Robinson (WCI 3/13)
7.99a - Azante Rogers (WCI 3/13)
8.07a - Travyon Jones (WCI 3/13)
8.15a - Connor Couch (WCI 3/13)
8.19a - Brayden Bishop (WCI 3/13)
8.19a - Wilson Massey (WCI 3/13)
8.25a - Tod Kirchgraber (WCI 3/13)
8.27a - Ethan Wilhoit (WCI 3/13)
8.33a - Cameron Adams (WCI 3/13)
8.36a - Andy Davis (WCI 3/13)
8.45a - Ethan MacCowan (WCI 3/13)
8.46a - AJ Clayton (WCI 3/13)
8.52a - Zane Hittle (WCI 3/13)
8.58a - Gobind Singh (WCI 3/13)
8.59a - Thang So (WCI 3/13)
8.67a - Ibrahim Kamara (WCI 3/13)
8.73a - Davon Smith (WCI 3/13)
8.79a - Natan Beniam (WCI 3/13)
8.93a - Brian Humphries (WCI 3/13)
9.16a - Finn McCain (WCI 3/13)
55 M Hurdles
7.92a - Malachi Quarles (IRS 2/03)
60 M Hurdles
8.23a - Malachi Quarles (HSR 3/24)
9.67a - Nate Talhelm (W#2 3/9)
1200 M Run
3:30.25a - Jack Gugle (IRS 2/03)
3:37.68a - Parker Millar (IRS 2/03)
3:40.19a - Nicholas Hutt (IRS 2/03)
3:40.46a - Noah Kurtz (IRS 2/03)
3:41.33a - Vincent Leal (IRS 2/03)
3:41.39a - Max Young (IRS 2/03)
3:43.32a - Cameron Wiegand (IRS 2/03)
3:44.03a - Sam Spence (IRS 2/03)
3:44.34a - Justin Healey (IRS 2/03)
3:44.36a - Spencer McKinney (IRS 2/03)
3:47.09a - Cody Larson (IRS 2/03)
3:48.48a - Justin Cerbone (IRS 2/03)
3:49.92a - Sam Hall (IRS 2/03/2018)
3:50.66a - Lucas Cummings (IRS 2/03)
3:52.02a - Dayton McIntire (IRS 2/03)
3:54.10s - Ben Smith (WCI 3/13)
3:59.72a - Zach Capps (IRS 2/03)
4:08.53a - Evan Lohman (IRS 2/03)
4:08.66a - Jake Bickel (IRS 2/03)
4:16.24a - Owen Cox (IRS 2/03)
4:19.39a - Chris Reichel (IRS 2/03)
4:31.94a - Nick Hagg (IRS 2/03)
4:38.45a - Ethan Basile (IRS 2/03)
4:56.65a - Harnoor Dosanjh (IRS 2/03)
5:10.95a - Jared Tetreault (IRS 2/03)
4x200 M Relay
1:31.82a - Quarles, Markland, Magee, McIntosh (BSI 2/28)
1:33.69a - Quarles, Markland, McIntosh, Wright (IRS 2/03)
1:39.63a - Crowel, Hassinger, Alford, Gragg (IRS 2/03)
1:41.09a - Crowel, Toe, Hodge, Ta.Robinson (W#2 3/9)
Distance Medley Relay
11:53.28a - Young, Wiegand, Healey, Kurtz (W#2 3/9)
12:53.99h - B.Smith, Dosanjh, Cerbone, L.Cummings (WCI 3/13)