Officials Schedule

U6

Thursday, April 18 U6/U4 Field 1 official

5:30 pm Thunder at Dynamite - Julia Eckerty

Thursday, April 18 U6/U4 Field 2

5:30 pm Hurricanes at Rebels - Brian Wright

6:15 pm Predators at Fire - Brian Wright

Saturday, April 20 U6/U4 Field 1

11:15 am Dynamite at Hurricanes - Katy Snow

12:00 pm Rebels at Predators - Katy Snow

Saturday, April 20 U6/U4 Field 2

11:15 am Fire at Thunder - Jack Hoy

Thursday, April 25 U6/U4 Field 1

5:30 pm Thunder at Hurricanes - Britney Wright

6:15 pm Fire at Rebels - Britney Wright

Thursday, April 25 U6/U4 Field 2

5:30 pm Dynamite at Predators - Gwendalyn Eckerty

Saturday, April 27 U6/U4 Field 1

11:15 am Predators at Thunder - Brian Wright

Saturday, April 27 U6/U4 Field 2

11:15 am Rebels at Dynamite - Reid Monken

12:00 pm Hurricanes at Fire - Reid Monken

Thursday, May 2 U6/U4 Field 1

5:30 pm Predators at Hurricanes - Katy Snow

6:15 pm Dynamite at Fire - Katy Snow

Thursday, May 2 U6/U4 Field 2

5:30 pm Thunder at Rebels - Jack Hoy

Saturday, May 4 U6/U4 Field 1

11:15 am Predators at Rebels - Katy Snow

Saturday, May 4 U6/U4 Field 2

11:15 am Thunder at Fire - Brian Wright

12:00 pm Hurricanes at Dynamite - Brian Wright

Thursday, May 9 U6/U4 Field 1

5:30 pm Fire at Predators - Owen Littlejohn

6:15 pm Dynamite at Thunder - Owen Littlejohn

Thursday, May 9 U6/U4 Field 2

5:30 pm Rebels at Hurricanes - Julia Eckerty

Saturday, May 11 U6/U4 Field 1

11:15 am Rebels at Fire - Brian Wright

Saturday, May 11 U6/U4 Field 2

11:15 am Predators at Dynamite - Reid Monken

12:00 pm Hurricanes at Thunder - Reid Monken

Thursday, May 16 U6/U4 Field 1

5:30 pm Fire at Hurricanes - Paeton Hagen

6:15 pm Thunder at Predators - Paeton Hagen

Thursday, May 16 U6/U4 Field 2

5:30 pm Dynamite at Rebels - Gwendalyn Eckerty

Saturday, May 18 U6/U4 Field 1

11:15 am Fire at Dynamite - Gwendalyn Eckerty

Saturday, May 18 U6/U4 Field 2

11:15 am Hurricanes at Predators - Julia Eckerty

12:00 pm Rebels at Thunder -Julia Eckerty

U8

Thursday, April 18, 2019 U8 Field officials

5:15 pm Wizards at Freedom

6:15 pm Strikers at Revolution

Gwendalyn Eckerty

Britney Wright

Saturday, April 20, 2019 U8 Field

9:00 am Dynamo at Wizards

10:15 am Freedom at Strikers

Owen Littlejohn

Paeton Hagen

Thursday, April 25, 2019 U8 Field

5:15 pm Freedom at Dynamo

6:15 pm Revolution at Wizards

Johnny Fussell

Cade Harkins

Saturday, April 27, 2019 U8 Field

9:00 am Dynamo at Revolution

10:15 am Wizards at Strikers

Owen Littlejohn

Paeton Hagen

Thursday, May 2, 2019 U8 Field

5:15 pm Strikers at Dynamo

6:15 pm Revolution at Freedom

Gwendalyn Eckerty

Cade Harkins

Saturday, May 4, 2019 U8 Field

9:00 am Strikers at Freedom

10:15 am Wizards at Dynamo

Owen Littlejohn

Cade Harkins

Thursday, May 9, 2019 U8 Field

5:15 pm Revolution at Strikers

6:15 pm Freedom at Wizards

Paeton Hagen

Johnny Fussell

Saturday, May 11, 2019 U8 Field

9:00 am Revolution at Dynamo

10:15 am Strikers at Wizards

Gwendalyn Eckerty

Britney Wright

Thursday, May 16, 2019 U8 Field

5:15 pm Wizards at Revolution

6:15 pm Dynamo at Freedom

Owen Littlejohn

Johnny Fussell

Saturday, May 18, 2019 U8 Field

9:00 am Dynamo at Strikers

10:15 am Freedom at Revolution

Johnny Fussell

Cade Harkins

U11

Saturday, April 6 Marshall U11 Field officials

10:30 am Badgers at Knights at Marshall

Saturday, April 13 Casey U11 Field

11:00 am Rampage at Chivas

12:15 pm Knights at Galaxy

Nick Dill

Barry Eckerty

Saturday, April 13 Marshall U11 Field

12:00 pm Crushers at Badgers at Marshall

Tuesday, April 16 Casey U11 Field

5:15 pm Galaxy at Crushers

6:15 pm Badgers at Chivas

Betsy Solario

Kolin Pennington

Tuesday, April 16 Marshall U11 Field

5:30 pm Rampage at Knights at Marshall

Saturday, April 20 Casey U11 Field

1:30 pm Robinson U10 at Casey U10

J.T. Simonton

A.J. Simonton

Tuesday, April 23 Casey U11 Field

5:15 pm Crushers at Rampage

6:15 pm Knights at Chivas

Paeton Hagen

Nick Dill

Tuesday, April 23 Marshall U11 Field

5:30 pm Galaxy at Badgers at Marshall

Saturday, April 27 Casey U11 Field

9:00 am Knights at Crushers

10:30 am Chivas at Galaxy

Nick Dill

Kolin Pennington


Saturday, April 27 Marshall U11 Field

9:00 am Rampage at Badgers at Marshall

Tuesday, April 30 Casey U11 Field

5:15 pm Crushers at Galaxy

6:15 pm Knights at Rampage

Johnny Fussell

Kolin Pennington

Tuesday, April 30 Marshall U11 Field

5:30 pm Chivas at Badgers at Marshall

Saturday, May 4 Casey U11 Field

9:00 am Crushers at Chivas

10:30 am Rampage at Galaxy

Nick Dill

Betsy Solario

Saturday, May 4 Marshall U11 Field

10:00 am Knights at Badgers at Marshall

Tuesday, May 7 Casey U11 Field

5:15 pm Chivas at Rampage

6:15 pm Badgers at Crushers

Kolin Pennington

Nick Dill

Tuesday, May 7 Marshall U11 Field

5:30 pm Galaxy at Knights at Marshall

Saturday, May 11 Casey U11 Field

9:00 am Badgers at Rampage

10:30 am Galaxy at Chivas

Paeton Hagen

Betsy Solario

Saturday, May 11 Marshall U11 Field

9:00 am Crushers at Knights at Marshall

Tuesday, May 14 Casey U11 Field

5:15 pm Rampage at Crushers

6:15 pm Badgers at Galaxy

Nick Dill

Kolin Pennington

Tuesday, May 14 Marshall U11 Field

5:30 pm Chivas at Knights at Marshall

Saturday, May 18 Casey U11 Field

9:00 am Galaxy at Rampage

10:30 am Chivas at Crushers

Nick Dill

Paeton Hagen

Tuesday, May 21 Casey U11 Field

5:30 pm Robinson U12 at Casey

Saturday, May 25 at Robinson

11:00 am Casey U10 at Robinson U10