2021 Inductees
Ethan Espenship
Bowling
Sun Sentinel - Bowler of the Year
Sydney Buck
Cross Country
2021 Tri-County Champion
Track & Field
Carlyn Russell
Cross Country
2021 Tri-County Champion
Track & Field
Ethan Lantzy
Cross Country
Track & Field
FHSAA Dairy Farmers
Scholarship Recipient
Jack McNamara
Cross Country
Track & Field
Max Sanderson
Lacrosse
2018, 2021 FHSAA State Champion
2021 Sun Sentinel Player of the Year
Mikey Holtrup
Cross Country
Track & Field
Tyler Douglass
Lacrosse
2021 FHSAA State Champion
Ben Byrne
Lacrosse
2021 FHSAA State Champion
Jake Pelchen
Lacrosse
2018, 2021 FHSAA State Champion
Michael Smith
Lacrosse
2021 FHSAA State Champion
Aiden Vincent
Lacrosse
2021 FHSAA State Champion
Maya Amersi
Swim/Dive
2020 Tri-County Champion
Amanda DeWitt
Volleyball
2020 Tri County Champion
2020 PBC Player of the Year
2020 Sun Sentinel Player of the Year
Aiden Alexander
Wrestling
2021 FHSAA States - 3rd
Football
Varis Monroe
Swimming
2020 Tri County Champion
Caleb Petranchuk
Swimming
2020 Tri County Champion
Nicolas Gallego
Swimming
2020 Tri County Champion
Mia Baltrun
Cheer
2020 State Champion
Kali Kraker
Cheer
2018, 2020 State Champion
Bianca Stribling
Cheer
2018, 2020 State Champion
Chrissy Fontaine
Softball
Nico DeArellano
Football
Dustin Kerrigan
Football
Cristian Orth
Football
Aayden Ghee
Basketball
Veronica Edwards
Basketball
Alexis Lynch
Basketball
Elliana Manzo
Basketball
Tyler Chinpire
Baseball
Camren Carroll
Baseball
Jackson Wodraska
Baseball
Leila Glowka
Swimming
2020 Tri County Champion
Michaela Avedisian
Swimming
2020 Tri County Champion
Alexander Sturmthal
Swimming
2020 Tri County Champion
Adam Rybarz
Baseball
Stella Gorin
Lacrosse
Rebecca Aiello
Lacrosse
Antonio Mylan
Track & Field
Kaysa Flemk-joli
Track & Field
Kara Krusbe
Lacrosse
Celia Fidanza
Lacrosse
Chris Robison
Volleyball
Mia Delaney
Flag Football
Allyson Geck
Flag Football
TEAMS
Girls Volleyball
Palm Beach Champions
Tri-County Champions
Girls Cross Country
Tri-County Champions
Boys Bowling
Palm Beach Champions
Girls Basketball
District Champions
Boys Lacrosse
District Champions
Regional Champions
State Champions
Swim / Dive
Palm Beach County Champions
Tri-County Champions
Boys Tennis
District Champions
COACHES
Blane Betz
Volleyball
Erica Sanders
Cross Country
Rick Emery
Bowling
Mike Lynch
Basketball
Nick O'hara
Lacrosse