Faculty and Staff

Name

Adams, Ramona

Albritton, Lisa

Alexander, Kelli

Baker, Keywana

Ballot, Austin

Boyd, Marissa

Brooks, Jacquelin

Burse, Janet

Chisholm, Angela

Cole, Stacy

Colvin, Amy

Comer, Brianne

Crane, Sarah

Crowe, Joia

Davidson, Laura

Davidson, Maria

DeRamus, Melissa

Dunlap, Ashley

Eaton, Debra

Ferrell, Monica

Findley, Michellian

Garner, Kendall

Gibson, Rachel

Green, Vickie

Guinther, Ashton

Hilburn, Amber

Holyfield, Huey

Hudson, Sarah

Huey, Carlton

Hunter, Shaketha

Jackson, Melissa

Johnson, Kermetria

Johnson, Timothy

Kilgore, Mary

Lassiter, Sandy

Lee, Nakisha

Lewis, Antwanette

Nelson, Tracey

Norris, Brittany

Owens, Melissa

Patterson, LeAnn

Patton, Tameka

Pickett, Amy

Pigue, Lauren

Poe, Kristen

Pruitt, Wilma

Puljak, Shannon

Rhodes, Brittany

Richard, Tina

Rogers, Angela

Rugg, Clara

Seal, Jay

Senn, Holly

Sherman, Donna

Smith, Samantha

Stark, Tracy

Thomas, Renee

Thorson, Jane

Tims, Evanie

Toney, Elizabeth

Trull, Braxton

Upshaw, Debra

Washington, Shavonda

Watson, Brandie

Wayne, Belinda

Williams, Bonnie

Williams, Robbie

Wilson, Carlos

Position

3rd Grade Inclusion Teacher

Para Professional

4th Grade Teacher

Student Services Coordinator

Para Professional

5th Grade Teacher

4th Grade Para Professional

Special Education Teacher

3Rd. Grade Inclusion Teacher

3Rd. Grade Teacher

5th Grade Teacher

Counselor

Cafeteria Personnel

4th Grade Teacher

3Rd. Grade Teacher

3Rd. Grade Teacher

Resource Teacher

4th Grade Teacher

Custodian

Bookkeeper

5th Grade Teacher

5th Grade Teacher

5th Grade Teacher

Cafeteria Manager

3Rd. Grade Teacher

4th Grade Teacher

Custodian

5th Grade Teacher

Behavior Interventionist

Para Professional

Speech Teacher

4th Grade Teacher

Sped Para Professional

Principal

Music Teacher

Sped Para Professional

Para Professional

Custodian

Librarian

Custodian

Enrichment Teacher

Cafeteria Personnel

5th Grade Teacher

Coordinating Teacher

3rd Grade Teacher

Cafeteria Personnel

Interventionist

Para Professional

Sped Para Professional

Sped Para Professional

4th Grade Teacher

P. E. Coach

5th Grade Inclusion Teacher

Secretary

4th Grade Teacher

Art Teacher

3Rd. Grade Teacher

3Rd. Grade Inclusion Teacher

4th Grade Teacher

Sped Para Professional

Computer Lab Proctor

Para Professional

5th Grade Teacher

Curriculum Strategist

Cafeteria Personnel

3rd Grade Teacher

Special Education Teacher

District Discipline Coordinator

Email

radams


kelli.alexander

keywana.baker@lincolnschools.org


marissa.boyd


jburse

angela.chisholm

stacy.cole

amy.colvin

briann.comer

sarah.crane

joia.crowe

laura.davidson

maria.davidson

melissa.deramus

ashley.dunlap


monica.ferrell

michellian.findley

kendall.garner

rgibson

vickie.green

ashton.guinther

amber.hilburn

huey.holyfield

sarah.hudson

carlton.huey


melissa.jackson

kermetria.johnson

timothy.johnson

mkilgore

sandra.lassiter




brittany.long

melissa.owens

lpatters

tameka.patton

amy.pickett

lauren.pigue

kristen.poe


spuljak

bmrhodes89@gmail.com

tina.delony

akdrogers@yahoo.com

mays@opsb.net

jseal

holly.senn

donna.sherman

samantha.smith

tstark

deborah.thomas

jane.thorson

evanie.tims

btoney

braxton.trull

debra.upshaw

shavonda.washington

bwatson



robbie.williams@lincolnschools.org

cwilson@lincolnschools.org