Bus Info

1. Please come to the bus stop 5 minutes before the designated time. Due to time constraints, the bus can not wait for the students who are late.

2. In the event that the school bus is over 10 minutes late, we will inform you by phone or email.

3. No drop off service offered for the Full Day Course

1. バス停に定刻の5分前にお越しください。時間の制約のため予定の時刻を超えてお待ちすることができません。

2. 交通事情により、バスの到着時間が10分以上遅れる場合には、電話またはメールでご連絡いたします。

3.フルデイコースの場合、復路のサービスはございません。

往路(朝)Pick Up (Morning) 復路 /(夕方)Drop off (Evening) 【MAP】



8:05 Kawasaki Green Plaza Hotel / 川崎グリーンプラザホテル

地図:【Kawasaki Green Plaza Hotel Restaurant "Suginoya Yamaguchi" parking

川崎グリーンプラザホテルホテル手前の「加賀料理 杉の家 やまぐち」パーキング前

Marukodōri 1chome Nakahara-ward, Kawasaki-city 川崎市中原区丸子通1丁目



8:08 Kosugi Grace 小杉グレイス

地図:【Kosugi Grace Around the building 小杉グレイスマンション入り口付近】

Kosugijinyachō 1chome Nakahara-ward, Kawasaki-city 川崎市中原区小杉陣屋町1丁目



8:20 Musashi-kosugi Station 東急武蔵小杉駅

地図:【Musashi-kosugi Station in front of LaLa terrace 東急武蔵小杉駅LaLa terrace前】

3 Chome, Kosugimachi, Nakahara Ward, Kawasaki, Tokyu-toyoko line, Musashi-kosugi Station 川崎市中原区小杉町3丁目東急武蔵小杉駅



8:23 / 14:42 - Residence The Musashi Kosugi レジデンス武蔵小杉

地図:【Residence The Musashi Kosugi レジデンス・ザ・武蔵小杉】

3 Chome, Shinmarukohigashi, Nakahara Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 神奈川県川崎市中原区 新丸子東3丁目



8:24 LIETOCOURT MUSASHIKOSUGI EAST TOWER リエトコート武蔵小杉イーストタワー

地図:【LIETOCOURT MUSASHIKOSUGI EAST TOWER リエトコート武蔵小杉イーストタワー】

13-7 Nakamaruko, Nakahara Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 神奈川県川崎市中原区中丸子13-7



8:27 Citytower Musashikosugi シティタワー武蔵小杉

地図:【Citytower Musashikosugi Around the building シティタワー武蔵小杉マンション入り口付近】

Ichinotsubo 449 Nakahara Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 神奈川県川崎市中原区市ノ坪449番地



8:32 / 14:45 - PROUD TOWER MUSASHI-KOSUGI プラウドタワー武蔵小杉

地図:【PROUD TOWER MUSASHI-KOSUGI】

3 Chome−1501-2 Kosugimachi, Nakahara Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 神奈川県川崎市中原区小杉町3-1501-2



8:38 Garden tiara Musashikosugi ガーデンティアラ武蔵小杉

地図:【Garden tiara Musashikosugi Around the building ガーデンティアラ武蔵小杉 マンション入り口付近】

54chome, Imaikamicho, Nakahara Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 川崎市中原区今井上町54丁目



8:55 / 14:25 - Musashikosugi School 武蔵小杉校

地図:【Musashikosugi School 武蔵小杉校】

Kind Tamagawa 4F, 1760 Shimonumabe, Nakahara Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 神奈川県川崎市中原区下沼部1760 カインド玉川4F



9:00 / 14:30 - Mukaigawara Station 向河原駅

地図:【Mukaigawara Station, West side 向河原駅、西口付近】

Shimonumabe, Nakahara Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 神奈川県川崎市中原区下沼部



9:15 / 14:15 - Musashi-Nakahara Station 武蔵中原駅

地図:【Musashi-Nakahara Station, North Side, between Doutor and Lawson】

4 Chome-2 Kamikodanaka, Nakahara Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 神奈川県川崎市中原区上小田中4丁目2



9:20 / 14:25 - Musashishinjo School 武蔵新城校

地図:【Musashishinjo School 武蔵新城校】

Primo ichibankan 1F, 4chome-24-18, Suenaga, Takatsu Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 神奈川県川崎市高津区末長4丁目24-18プリモ壱番館1階