Bus Info

1. Please come to the bus stop 5 minutes before the designated time. Due to time constraints, the bus can not wait for the students who are late.

2. In the event that the school bus is over 10 minutes late, we will inform you by phone or email.

3. No drop off service offered for the Full Day Course

1. バス停に定刻の5分前にお越しください。時間の制約のため予定の時刻を超えてお待ちすることができません。

2. 交通事情により、バスの到着時間が10分以上遅れる場合には、電話またはメールでご連絡いたします。

3.フルデイコースの場合、復路のサービスはございません。

往路(朝)Pick Up (Morning) / 復路(夕方)Drop off (Evening) 【MAP】


8:05 / 14:55 - Hirama Ginza / 平間銀座

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【Hirama Ginza 平間銀座】

● Address: Kami-hirama181, Nakahara-ku, Kawasaki-city, Kanagawa 神奈川県川崎市中原区上平間181


8:07 / 14:53 - Nakamaruko Police Station / 中丸子交番前

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【Nakamaruko Police Station 中丸子交番前】

● Address: Nakamaruko367, Nakahara-ku, Kawasaki-city, Kanagawa 神奈川県川崎市中原区中丸子367


8:20 / 14:38 - Toyoko Line Musashi-kosugi Sta. / 東急武蔵小杉駅

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【Tokyu line Musashi-kosugi station東急武蔵小杉駅】

● Address: Shinmaruko-higashi3-1302, Nakahara-ku, Kawasaki-city, Kanagawa 神奈川県川崎市中原区新丸子東3丁目1302番


8:25 / 14:28 - Kosugi Tower / 小杉タワー

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【Kosugi tower 小杉タワー】

● Address: Nakamaruko13-17, Nakahara-ku, Kawasaki-city, Kanagawa 神奈川県川崎市中原区中丸子13−17


8:31 / 14:45 - City tower Musashi-kosugi / シティタワー武蔵小杉

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【City tower Musashi-kosugi シティタワー武蔵小杉】

● Address: City tower Musashi-kosugi, Ichinotubo449-3, Nakahara-ku, Kawasaki-city, Kanagawa 神奈川県川崎市中原区市ノ坪449−3 シティータワー武蔵小杉


8:36 / 14:26 - R-Styles Musashi-kosugi / アールスタイルズ武蔵小杉

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【R-Styles Musashi-kosugi アールスタイルズ武蔵小杉】

● Address: Nakamaruko145, Nakahara-ku, Kawasaki-city , Kanagawa


8:40 / 14:30 - Daily Yamazaki / デイリーヤマザキ シティハウス武蔵小杉店

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【Daily Yamazaki デイリーヤマザキシティハウス武蔵小杉店】

● Address: Shinmaruko-Higashi3chome, Nakahara-ku, Kawasaki-city, Kanagawa 神奈川県川崎市中原区新丸子東3丁目


8:50 / 14:25 - Musashi-kosugi / 武蔵小杉校

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【Laurus Musashi-kosugi ローラス武蔵小杉校】

● Address: Park city Musashi-kosugi The garden towers West, Kosugi-cho2-228-1, Nakahara-ku, Kawasaki-city, Kanagawa 神奈川県川崎市中原区小杉町2丁目228番地1号 パークシティ武蔵小杉 ザガーデンタワーズウエスト