Docentes
BIC Municipio Docente
1 Guelatao de Juárez Maura Altamirano Martínez
2 Santa María Alotepec Emmanuelle Juárez Cortés
3 Eloxochitlán de Flores Magón Jesus Emanuel Mejia Casique
3 Eloxochitlán de Flores Magón Ana Karen Maximiano Regino
4 Santa María Chimalapa Cándido Pacheco González
5 Santiago Choapam Gregorio Pacheco diaz
6 San Cristóbal Lachirioag. José Ricardo Sánchez Núñez
7 Santiago Nuyoo José Bautista García
8 Santa María Nutio Santiago Vazquez Gutiérrez
9 Santiago Xochiltepec Franceli Gutiérrez Hernández
11 Mazatlán Villa de Flores Leonel Santos Pérez García
12 San Miguel Chimalapa Francisco Javier Ortíz Valdivieso
13 Santiago Xanica Dulce María Barrera Toledo
14 Jaltepec de Candayoc Guillermo Ortela García
15 San Antonio Huitepec David Merlín Ruíz
16 Santo domingo Tepuxtepec Javier Mendoza Martinez
17 Santiago Lalopa Juventino Enrique Santiago Trujillo
18 San Agustín Tlacotepec Guillermina Bautista López
19 Santa María Teopoxco Miguel Ángel Martínez Jiménez
20 San Pedro Sochiapam Rigoberto Luis Faustino
21 Santiago Ixtayutla José Bautista Bautista
22 San José de las Flores Israel Gómez Marín
23 San Bartolomé ayautla Ithali Cindi España Reyes
24 Santiago Tetepec Aidé Vargas Agustiniano
25 San Martín Peras Sergio Garcia Marcos
26 San Andres Solaga Casto Sosa Zabaleta
27 Alvaro Obregon Irwing Gutiérrez Rojas
28 Santos Reyes Pápalo Gerardo Vásquez Hernández
29 Teotitlán del valle Juan Carlos Gómez Colín
29 Teotitlán del Valle Gloria Martínez Cruz
30 San Jerónimo Nuchita Julio Cesar López Cruz
31 San Miguel Ahuehuetitlan Iraides Ortiz López
32 Santiago Ixtaltepec Hugo Gutiérrez Alcalá
33 Lázaro Cárdenas Francisca Bolaños Julian
34 San Lorenzo Cuaunecuiltitla Edwin Jiménez Jiménez
35 San Vicente Coatlán Edith Antonio Juárez
36 El Carrizal Edwin López Pérez
36 El carrizal Tomas Eugenio Vásquez López
37 Llano Víbora Miguel Salmorán Sánchez Juarez
38 Arroyo Suchil Ricardo Rosado Cabrera
39 Santa María Temaxcalapa Laurentino Aguilar Rodriguez
40 San Bartolomé Zoogocho Adan Jarquin Blanco
41 Benito Juarez Javier Idelfonso Vargas Ramirez
42 El Gachupín Oscar López Hernández
43 La Blanca Juan Amado Callejas Joaquin
44 Santa María Yaviche Jaqueline Sanchez López
45 San Pedro Ñumi Elizabeth Antonio Cano
46 Coatecas Altas Alfredo Santos Sanchéz Gómez
47 La Ventosa María Cruz Toledo Guerra
48 Aquiles Serdan Rigoberto Pérez Herrera
49 San Miguel Lachixola Gabriel González Pedro