Recital Breakdown
PLEASE NOTE that classes are listed in alphabetical order by class day/time.
This is NOT the performance order.
If your dancer is in Hip Hop Stars, Contemporary Stars, or any of our Technique classes, please look at all shows to make sure you know if your dancer is performing in more than one show.
Saturday 6:00pm Performance
Monday 9:30 AM Wiggles & Giggles
Monday 10:15 AM Tiny Twirlers
Monday 4:45 PM Ballet 1
Monday 5:30 PM Contemporary 1
Monday 6:15 PM Contemporary 2
Monday 7:15 PM Ballet 2
Tuesday 4:15 PM Jazz 1
Tuesday 5 PM Tap 1 & 2
Tuesday 5 PM Wiggles & Giggles
Tuesday 5:30 PM Tiny Twirlers
Tuesday 5:45 PM Hip Hop 1 & 2
Tuesday 6:30 PM Ballet 3
Tuesday 6:30 PM Jazz 2
Tuesday 8 PM Contemporary 3
Wednesday 4:30 PM Hip Hop Stars
Wednesday 5 PM Rising Stars Ballet
Wednesday 5 PM Rising Stars Tap
Wednesday 7 PM Jazz 3
Wednesday 8 PM Tap 3
Thursday 7:15 PM Hip Hop 3
Thursday 8 PM Pointe 3
Friday 5 PM Rising & Shining Stars Ballet
Friday 5 PM Rising & Shining Stars Tap
Friday 5 PM Shining Stars Jazz
Saturday 8:45 AM Tiny Twirlers
Dad's Dance
Sunday 10:00am Performance
Monday 4:45 PM Ballet 1
Monday 5 PM Rising Stars Ballet
Monday 5 PM Rising Stars Tap
Monday 5:30 PM Contemporary 1
Monday 6:15 PM Contemporary 2
Monday 7:15 PM Ballet 2
Tuesday 4:15 PM Jazz 1
Tuesday 5 PM Tap 1 & 2
Tuesday 5:45 PM Hip Hop 1 & 2
Tuesday 6:30 PM Jazz 2
Wednesday 4:30 PM Hip Hop Stars
Wednesday 5:30 PM Shining Stars Ballet
Wednesday 5:30 PM Shining Stars Jazz
Wednesday 5:30 PM Shining Stars Tap
Wednesday 7 PM Jazz 3
Wednesday 8 PM Tap 3
Thursday 5 PM Contemporary Stars
Thursday 5:30 PM Hip Hop Stars
Saturday 9:30 AM Wiggles & Giggles
Saturday 10 AM Rising Stars Ballet
Saturday 10 AM Rising Stars Tap
Saturday 10:15 AM Tiny Twirlers
Saturday 11 AM Tappy Feet
Saturday 11:30 AM Tiny Twirlers
Saturday 11:45 AM Shining Stars Jazz
Saturday 12:15 PM Rising & Shining Stars Ballet
Saturday 12:15 PM Rising & Shining Stars Tap
Dads Dance
Sunday 1:30pm Performance
Monday 4 PM Rising Stars Ballet
Monday 4 PM Rising Stars Tap
Tuesday 4:15 PM Tiny Twirlers
Tuesday 6:30 PM Ballet 3
Tuesday 8 PM Contemporary 3
Thursday 4 PM Rising Stars Ballet
Thursday 4 PM Rising Stars Tap
Thursday 4 PM Shining Stars Jazz
Thursday 4 PM Shining Stars Ballet
Thursday 4 PM Shining Stars Tap
Thursday 5 PM Contemporary Stars
Thursday 5:30 PM Hip Hop Stars
Thursday 5:30 PM Tiny Twirlers
Thursday 6 PM Shining Stars Ballet
Thursday 6 PM Shining Stars Jazz
Thursday 6 PM Shining Stars Tap
Thursday 6:15 PM Rising Stars Ballet
Thursday 6:15 PM Rising Stars Tap
Thursday 7:15 PM Hip Hop 3
Thursday 8:00 PM Pointe 3
Dads Dance