7° Ano
Lista de Alunos por turma 2021
TURMA : 7A
TURNO: TARDE
Nº Cód. Aluno Aluno(a)
1 7242 ALESSANDRO SOUZA DOS SANTOS
2 7280 ANALY GOMES DE PONTES
3 7293 ANDRIO TAILOR SILVA ARNO
4 34056 ANTHONY FRANCISCO ALVES SOARES
5 34432 BRENO LUÍS PRESTES BATISTA THEODORO
6 36350 DANIEL NEVES MACHADO
7 34630 DONAVAN KRAEMER DA SILVA
8 70877 EDUARDA PIRES DA COSTA
9 60636 ELAINE TAMIRES OLIVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
10 7469 ERICK CHAVES DUARTE
11 7478 ERICK SILVA DOS SANTOS
12 7483 ESTER MARQUES DE SOUZA
13 34705 GUILHERME MOURA DE OLIVEIRA
14 26990 GUSTAVO KAUAN HORST
15 36420 HECTOR MAIDANA KRAEMER
16 7569 HISRAEL DA SILVA
17 16691 JOAO VITOR GOMES SERAFIM
18 7645 KAUA MARINHO DA TRINDADE
19 7696 LEANDRO ALVES E SILVA
20 66224 LUCIELLE JOAQUIM FEIJÓ
21 7786 MARCOS VINICIUS SOARES DA SILVA
22 34747 MARIA EDUARDA VARGAS ARAUJO
23 7803 MARIA MANOELA OLIVEIRA GOMES
24 16971 MARIA VITÓRIA DA SILVA LIMA
25 34433 NICOLY MARIA SOARES RIBEIRO
26 34463 RAFAELA LEITE DA SILVA
27 34480 RODRIGO RYAN FERRÃO DA SILVA
28 7933 SABRINA CAMARGO DA SILVA
29 2750 YAN IGOR BRUM GAMA
TURMA : 7B
TURNO: TARDE
Nº Cód. Aluno Aluno(a)
1 7247 ALEXANDRE FRANCO BUENO
2 7257 ALISSON IURI PRADO DOS SANTOS
3 48002 ANA JÚLIA ALVES GONÇALVES
4 36720 CAUÂ RIBEIRO DA SILVA
5 41577 DANIEL FAGUNDES GOETZKE MARQUES
6 7423 DIULY KAROLINE GOMES FRIGGO
7 34639 ELLEN GUIMARÃES AGNE
8 34653 ENZO SILVA DE SOUZA
9 36750 ERIKA YASMIN CONTREIRA DORNELES
10 33053 EVELYN TAVINE DA SILVA RIBEIRO
11 36399 FILIPE GABRIEL BARBOSA DOS SANTOS
12 34176 FLÁVIA XAVIER KRAUSE
13 7517 GABRIEL DOS SANTOS MATTOS SOUZA
14 56486 JOÃO LEONARDO SANTOS DOS SANTOS
15 36796 JOÃO VITOR DE ABREU GODOY
16 44257 JUAN PABLO FERNANDES PINHEIRO TRANSF. 16/03
17 37492 KAROLINA OLIVEIRA LEMOS
18 13272 KAUA DA SILVA BICCA
19 80963 KETLIN DA SILVA RODRIGUES
20 7668 KEVIN LEITE OLIVEIRA
21 36462 LARISSA CAMARGO DA SILVA
22 7694 LAYSLA MORAES OLIVEIRA
23 36474 LORENZO MAIDANA KRAEMER
24 34568 LUCAS DA SILVA ESTRADA
25 7795 MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO DA SILVEIRA
26 7823 MATHEUS DE VASCONCELOS TOSTES
27 34750 NICOLLY QUADROS DA SILVA
28 1172 RAFAELA AIELE FLECK DELGAU
29 7930 ROGER LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA NUNES
30 7997 VINICIUS MELLO FERRANDO
TURMA : 7C
TURNO: TARDE
Nº Cód. Aluno Aluno(a)
1 36331 ANA JÚLIA SANTIAGO OLIVEIRA
2 7283 ANDREIA APARECIDA MACHADO MITKUS
3 36340 ARTHUR DALLA PUSSA SIQUEIRA
4 34586 BRUNA CIDADE DOS SANTOS
5 7327 BRUNA DA SILVA CATARINO
6 34613 CLARA DIETRICH DOS REIS
7 34322 ERICA BEATRIZ IENCZAK
8 7477 ERICK PRESSLER BALTEZAM MEDEIROS
9 30360 ERIKA MACHADO SANTOS
10 34675 EUGÊNIO GABRIEL DREBES DE SOUZA
11 34690 GABRIELA CAMARGO DA SILVA
12 35445 GUILHERME BRAGAGNOLO RODRIGUES
13 34699 GUILHERME CHAGAS RODRIGUES
14 13105 GUSTAVO COIMBRA DA SILVA
15 13138 ISAAC DA SILVA SOARES
16 36443 ISADORA HOHER PASSOS
17 21950 KAYANE RODRIGUES KNIRSCH
18 7683 LARISSA QUADRO BAIRROS DORNELES
19 36833 LUCAS SANTOS DA SILVA
20 62709 LUCIARA SANTOS DO AMARAL GOMES
21 32635 MIQUEIAS BAPTISTA DA SILVA SOARES
22 32631 NATHAN BRAGAGNOLO SOARES
23 34424 NICOLE OLIVEIRA SILVEIRA
24 34758 RENATO BIANCHI DE OLIVEIRA
25 46771 SARAH BATISTA GUARCHE
26 34764 SOPHIE BRAUNER TEIXEIRA
27 34768 TAMIRES SANTOS DOS SANTOS
28 7985 THEYLOR MANUEL PEREIRA DA COSTA
29 34511 VÍTOR SCHNEIDER DOS SANTOS
30 36505 VITÓRIA TAVARES MARQUES
31 36503 YURI PINTO DOS SANTOS