ภาคเรียนที่ 2 ปีการศึกษา 2564
ปฏิพัทธ์ ภูสังกา 610112801007
sites
จักรินทร์ หล่าหนู่เหม่า 610112801002
ฐิติกร ถนอมบุญ
610112801004
ณัฐพล วีระเกียรติคุณ
610112801005
ธีรเดช ไชยเยชน์
610112801006
พงษ์ศิริ นันธิษา
610112801008
ภูมิชัย กล่ำนาค
610112801009
เรวัตร ทองประดับ
610112801010
สมชาย หนาซุย
610112801012
หัสวัฒน์ งอยไธสง
610112801013
เอกชัย คำไหล
610112801014
จักรพันธ์ บุญทัน
610112801047
เจษฎา มีแก้ว
610112801048
ชัยอนันต์ พิมพ์จันทร์
610112801049
ณัฐพล เกิดโชค
610112801050
ณัฐวุฒิ สุขสมจิตต์
610112801051
นุติพงษ์ ทะวาผักแว่น
610112801052
ปัญญา เศษมาตร
610112801053
ภูมินทร์ แพงไทย
610112801055
ศุภชัย เข็มประโคน
610112801056
สมจิตน์ แสร์สินธุ์
610112801057
สิทธินนท์ แก่นรัมย์
610112801058
อภิสิทธิ์ อักษร
610112801059
ธีรเดช สาริโก
610112801024
กาญจนาวดี เคหาห้วย
610112801015
เกษมณี สีเขียว
610112801016
จุฑามณี ศรีเพชร
610112801018
ชนินาถ สาระปัญญา
610112801020
ชุติมา สะสม
610112801021
ฐิติชญา มีพร
610112801022
ณัฏฐา แพงคำตา
610112801023
นลินี ปัดสาศักดิ์
610112801025
เบญจมาศ นามขันต์
610112801026
ปารวี บำรุงธรรม
610112801027
ปิยภรณ์ บุญเศษ
610112801028
ปิยะนาฏ เอ็นมาก
610112801029
พรชิตา สุมหิรัญ
610112801030
พัชรี จันตะเฆ่
610112801031
พิชญ์สินิ ชูวงษ์
610112801032
ภริตา ทับประโคน
610112801033
วนัสนันท์ พิศเพ็ง
610112801035
วาสนา แก้วไธสง
610112801036
ศุภรดา เสียงเสนาะ
610112801037
ศุภิสรา สีหมอก
610112801038
สุดารัตน์ เขียวอ่อน
610112801039
สุธาดา ชัยหมก
610112801040
สุธิตา สุพันธ์
610112801041
อรวรรณ อิ่มรัมย์
610112801044
อารียา วิลาศ
610112801045
อินทิรา พรมสวัสดิ์
610112801046
กันตนา หนุนโชค
610112801060
เกศมณี พิมพ์งาม
610112801061
ครองขวัญ ชื่นชมยิ่ง
610112801062
จิราพร ตรวจมรรคา
610112801063
ฉัตรขวัญ โกยรัมย์
610112801064
ชนัญชิดา โทนสูงเนิน
610112801065
ชาลิณี ดอนศรีมัน
610112801066
ญานาทอน กุลประโคน
610112801067
ณัชวดี ทองลอย
610112801068
ณัฐสินี จันทร์ภิรมย์
610112801069
นภัสสร ท่าราชทัย
610112801070
นิธิดา นามวงค์
610112801071
ประภาพร สีโนรักษ์
610112801072
ปิยพร สมตา
610112801073
ปิยวรรณ สมตา
610112801074
ปิยะนุช คุณราช
610112801075
พัชรียา ลามั่น
610112801077
พิมลวรรณ กลิ่นสุคนธ์
610112801078
มธุรดา เกสร
610112801079
รุ่งอรุณ จูงสุข
610112801080
วศินี เพชรโต
610112801081
ศิรินญา สุขเจริญ
610112801082
ศุภลักษณ์ บุญคง
610112801083
สุกัญญารัตน์ เสริมศิริ
610112801084
สุดารัตน์ รูปจะโป๊ะ
610112801085
สุธาวัลย์ ตุใยรัมย์
610112801086
สุนิสา มารมย์
610112801087
สุวณีย์ แลเพลิน
610112801088
อรปรีญา พะนิรัมย์
610112801089
อารยา มะลิแย้ม
610112801090
อารีรัตน์ ภักดีนรินทร์
610112801091
สาขาวิชารัฐประศาสนศาสตร์
รายละเอียดวิชาฝึกประสบการณ์ทางรัฐประศาสนศาสตร์