Arkansas Model House of Representatives
Members of the Model
Arkansas House of Representatives
Navaeh Walker
District 1
Texarkana
Brodie Goodwin
District 2
Magnolia
Jair Arroyo
District 3
Hope
Bannon Price
District 4
Ashdown
Jermaine George
District 5
Magnolia
El Dorado
District 6
Open
Ty Delaney
District 7
Camden
Warren/Kingsland
District 8
Open
Monticello
District 9
Open
Julie Hanson
District 10
Sheridan
Elijah Stanton
District 11
Eudora/Lake Village
Antonie Long
District 12
Helena-West Helena
Stuttgart
District 13
Open
Hannah Moore
District 14
North Little Rock/
Lonoke/Jacksonville
Egan Gunter
District 15
Sheridan
X' zaeviun Sims
District 16
Pine Bluff
John Thompson
District 17
Pine Bluff
Arkadelphia
District 18
Open
Yeyli Pizarro
District 19
Nashville
Hailey Emerson
District 20
Mena
Isaiah Jackson
District 21
Fort Smith
Katherine Quintanilla
District 22
Hot Springs
Natalie Weems
District 23
Benton
Breanna Neal
District 24
Hot Springs
Aaron Holland
District 25
Malvern
Traylinn Molden
District 26
Hot Springs
Jennifer Guillot
District 27
Bryant
Blake Covert
District 28
Benton
Lakaylah Hall
District 29
Little Rock
Rose Walters
District 30
Little Rock
Giselle Augilar-Mosqueda
District 31
Little Rock
Kendall Cloar
District 32
Little Rock
Sarea Pitts
District 33
Little Rock
Phoenix Dunkley
District 34
Little Rock
Luke Beck
District 35
Little Rock
Jaiya Arrington
District 36
Little Rock
Ashlyn Burnam
District 37
North Little Rock
Elise Brown
District 38
Little Rock
David Ortiz
District 39
Maumelle
Bailey Mason
District 40
Maumelle/Conway
Kevin Durden
District 41
Sherwood
Ja'von King
District 42
North Little Rock
Bryce Veasman
District 43
Cabot
Ta'Kira Rucker
District 44
Beebe
Open
District 45
Searcy
Open
District 46
Searcy
Open
District 47
Heber Springs
Kagan Word
District 48
Forrest City/Wiener
Ava Morgan
District 49
Jonesboro
Zhowee Washington
District 50
West Memphis
Jackson McGinnis
District 51
Marion
Bo Kersey
District 52
Walnut Ridge/Hoxie
Roman Hart
District 53
Jonesboro
Cambria Rains
District 54
Jonesboro/Paragould
Jordan McFeen
District 55
Turrell/Blytheville
Abigail Fears
District 56
Pocahontas
Open
District 57
Paragould
Lycci Pan
District 58
Jonesboro
Rhealyn Schmidt
District 59
Jonesboro/Walnut Ridge
Olivia Fears
District 60
Pocahontas
Open
District 61
Melbourne
Alea Vaccarella
District 62
Mountain Home
Open
District 63
Batesville
Open
District 64
Harrison
Open
District 65
Morrilton
Open
District 66
Greenbrier
Open
District 67
Vilonia
Karabeth Wade
District 68
Russellville
Open
District 69
Clarksville
Hlib Shevchenko
District 70
Conway
Alison Frazier
District 71
Russellville
Jasmine Bates
District 72
Conway
Avery Binuya
District 73
Lamar
Rajaa Kaddoura
District 74
Greenwood/Fort Smith
Hailee Heard
District 75
Booneville
Open
District 76
Huntsville
Samuel Pritchard
District 77
Fort Smith
Tzideny Romero
District 78
Fort Smith
GraceAnn Conn
District 79
Van Buren
Lorraine Bonilla
District 80
Alma/Mulberry
Arthur Womack
District 81
West Fork
Jameson Hall
District 82
Ozark
Open
District 83
Rogers
Naomi Polanski
District 84
Farmington
Kane Schreckhise
District 85
Fayetteville
Miles Batson
District 86
Farmington/Fayetteville
Zeyad Elmasheiti
District 87
Fayetteville/Springdale
Gavan Amos
District 88
Fayetteville
Stephanie Batres
District 89
Springdale
Kylan Johnson
District 90
Springdale/Fayetteville
Bhavana Gudipati
District 91
Bentonville/Siloam Springs
Manvitha Narasimhan
District 92
Bentonville
Micaiah Gurel
District 93
Bentonville
Ruth Still
District 94
Rogers
Olivia Grube
District 95
Bentonville/Centerton
Bhuvi Gopisetty
District 96
Bentonville
Open
District 97
Rogers
Open
District 98
Bella Vista/Rogers
Alexis Williams
District 99
Harrison
Audrey Young
District 100
Mountain Home
Open
Model House Parliamentarian