Vuosi 2018
AGILITY
29.12. Vantaa, Sari Mikkilä
Karvakorvan Hedwig, S3
rata A: hyl
rata B: radalta 5, aika -5,37, sij. 16/42
rata C: radalta 0, aika -5,89, sij. 5/38
AGILITY
26.12. Helsinki, Minna Räsänen
Karvakorvan Hedwig, S3
rata A: radalta 5, aika +0,21, sij. 5/7
rata B: radalta 5, aika -0,65, sij. 5/8
AGILITY
01.12. Riihimäki, Jouni Kautto
Karvakorvan Hedwig, S3
rata C: hyl
rata B: radalta 0, aika -5,71, sij. 1/11, SERT
rata A: hyl
AGILITY
25.11. Hyvinkää, rata A Minna Väyrynen, rata B ja C Minna Räsänen
Karvakorvan Hedwig, S3
rata A: hyl
rata B: radalta 10, aika -0,39, sij. 10/22
rata C: radalta 5, aika -6,50, sij. 9/18
AGILITY
18.11. Seinäjoki, Kari Jalonen
Karvakorvan Ikiliikkuja, SL
rata A: radalta 0, aika -6,47, sij. 2/11
rata B: hyl
rata C: hyl
AGILITY
17.11. Helsinki, Anne Savioja
Karvakorvan Hedwig, S3
rata B: radalta 5, aika -2,08, sij. 4/9
rata C: radalta 5, aika -5,07, sij. 4/11
rata D: hyl
AGILITY
28.10 Janakkala, Ritva Herrala
Karvakorvan Hedwig, S3
rata E: hyl
rata F: hyl
AGILITY
27.10 Lohja, Reetta Pirttikoski
Karvakorvan Hedwig, S3
rata B: hyl
AGILITY
21.10. Turku, radat A ja C Johanna Nyberg, radat B ja D Anne Savioja
Karvakorvan Hedwig, S3
rata A: hyl
rata B: hyl
rata C: hyl
rata D: hyl
RALLYTOKO
13.10. Lieto, Anna Klingenberg
Karvakorvan Elohiiri
MESHYV 99/100p FI RTVA
RALLYTOKO
13.10. Lieto, Iiris Harju
Karvakorvan Elohiiri
MESHYV 91/100p
RALLYTOKO
13.10. Lieto, Taru Leskinen
Karvakorvan Elohiiri
MES - 0p
AGILITY
13.10 Lohja, Ritva Herrala
Karvakorvan Hedwig, S3
rata A: radalta 10, aika -0,50, sij. 12/26
rata B: radalta 0, aika -4,29, sij. 3/30
RALLYTOKO
06.10. Salo, Jaana Karppinen
Karvakorvan Elohiiri
MESHYV 90/100p
PAKK Käyttäytymiskoe
25.09. Lapua, Raiija-Liisa Tuomisto
Karvakorvan Ikiliikkuja PAKK1 BH
AGILITY
23.09. Vantaa, Johanna Nyberg
Karvakorvan Hedwig, S3
rata C: hyl
rata D: hyl
RALLYTOKO
22.09. Parainen, Fiia-Maria Kivioja
Karvakorvan Elohiiri
MESHYV 72/100p
AGILITY
22.09. Sipoo, Petteri Kerminen
Karvakorvan Hedwig, S3
rata A: radalta 5, aika -0,32, sij. 8/16
rata B: hyl
RALLYTOKO
15.09. Hyvinkää, Hannele Pirttimaa
Karvakorvan Elohiiri
MESHYV 100/100p
RALLYTOKO
15.09. Hyvinkää, Iiris Harju
Karvakorvan Elohiiri
MESHYV 93/100p
AGILITY
08.09. Vantaa, Henri Luomala
Karvakorvan Hedwig, S3
rata A: hyl
rata C: hyl
RALLYTOKO
02.09. Forssa, Heikki Palosaari
Karvakorvan Elohiiri
MESHYV 72/100p
01.09. Helsinki KR, Marianne Holm
Titoktudó Hanga VAL ERI VAK 1 SA PN1 ROP
18.08. Oulu, erikoisnäyttely, Ferenc Antal, Unkari
Karvakorvan Elohiiri VET ERI VEK 1 SA PU1 VSP-VET VSP
Karvakorvan Friidu VET ERI VEK 2 SA PN3
RALLYTOKO
19.08 Oulu, Tytti Lintenhofer
Karvakorvan Elohiiri
MESHYV 89/100p TP, sij. 4/10
11.08. Raisio KR, Dusan Paunovic, Serbia
Karvakorvan Elohiiri VET ERI VEK 1 SA PU1 ROP BIS-VET-4
LUONNETESTI
04.08. Tuusula, Johanna Cederlöf ja Anu Hatunpää
Karvakorvan Ihmemies +1a +1b +1 +2a +1a +1 +1 +3 +++ 140p
Karvakorvan Illantullen -1 +1b -1 +2b +1a +1 +1 +3 ++ 108p
Karvakorvan Ilmatar +1a +3 +3 +2b +1a +1 +1 +3 +++ 144p
Karvakorvan Impi -1 +1b +1 -1 +1b +3 +1 +2a +++ 95p
RALLYTOKO
05.08. Masku, Anna Klingenberg
Karvakorvan Elohiiri
MES0
RALLYTOKO
04.08. Turku, Hannele Pirttimaa
Karvakorvan Elohiiri
MESHYV 82/100p
MEJÄ
29.07. Rovaniemi, Heikki Ryynänen
Karvakorvan Friidu 40p, VOI1 FI JVA
28.07. Mikkeli KV, Lena Danker-Höglund
Karvakorvan Ilmatar VAL ERI VAK 3
RALLYTOKO
28.07. Salo, Anna Klingenberg
Karvakorvan Elohiiri
MESHYV 100/100p sij. 1
AGILITY
07.07. Porvoo, Mika Kangas
Karvakorvan Hedwig, S3
kisa A: radalta 0, aika -8,95, sij. 3/17
kisa B: hyl
PAKK Käyttäytymiskoe
04.07. Tampere, Mervi Savolainen
Karvakorvan Ilmatar PAKK1 BH
01.07. Karjaa KR, Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
Ludas Matyi Hajnal AVO EH AVK 2
Karvakorvan J-pentue, 6 urosta, syntyi 24.06.
MEJÄ
10.06. Rovaniemi, Heikki Ryynänen
Karvakorvan Friidu 33p, VOI2
RALLYTOKO
09.06. Lempäälä, Hannele Pirttimaa kisa A, Jaana Karppinen kisa B
Karvakorvan Elohiiri
kisa A MES-
kisa B MESHYV 87/100p
27.05. Salo KR, Rodi Hübenthal, Norja
Karvakorvan Elohiiri VET ERI VEK 1 SA PU1 ROP-VET ROP BIS-VET-2
AGILITY
10.05. Järvenpää, Arto Laitinen
Karvakorvan Hedwig, S3
kisa A: hyl
kisa B: hyl
27.05. Mänttä-Vilppula KR, Harry Tast
Ludas Matyi Herkules AVO ERI AVK 1 SA PU1 SERT ROP FI MVA
27.05. Rauma KR, Maija Mäkinen
Karvakorvan Elohiiri VET ERI VEK 1 SA PU1 ROP-VET ROP
AGILITY
26.05. Kirkkonummi, Markku Kaukinen
Karvakorvan Hedwig, S3
kisa B: hyl
AGILITY
26.05. Lapua, Johanna Nyberg
Karvakorvan Ikiliikkuja, SL3
kisa A: hyl
AGILITY
20.05. Tampere, Sari Mikkilä
Karvakorvan Gaala, M1
kisa E: radalta 0, tulos -12,85, sij. 1/6 LUVA
RALLYTOKO
01.04, Valkeakoski, Riikka Timonen kisa A, Taru Leskinen kisa B
Karvakorvan Elohiiri
kisa A MESHYV 94/100p sij. 1/18
kisa B MESHYV 94/100p sij. 1/17
AGILITY
19.05. Vantaa, Allan Mattsson
Karvakorvan Hedwig, S3
kisa B: hyl
kisa A: hyl
AGILITY
13.05. Tampere, Markku Kaukinen
Karvakorvan Gaala, M1
kisa C: radalta 0, tulos -9,66, sij. 1/9 LUVA
05.05. Tampere NORD, Pirjo Aaltonen
Titoktudó Hanga AVO ERI AVK 1 SA PN1 NORD SERT ROP
01.05. Lahti RN, Hilkka Salohalla
Titoktudó Hanga AVO ERI AVK 1 SA PN1 SERT ROP FI MVA
AGILITY
29.04. Turku, Marjo Heino
Karvakorvan Ilmatar, M1
kisa A: hyl
kisa B: hyl
kisa C: hyl
AGILITY
14.04. Lohja, Arto Laitinen
Karvakorvan Hedwig, S3
kisa C: hyl
kisa B: hyl
AGILITY
07.04.
Karvakorvan Ikiliikkkuja, M3
kisa A: radalta 0, tulos -8.88, sij. 1/17
kisa B: radalta 0, tulos -5.00, sij. 1/21
RALLYTOKO
01.04, Tampere, Hannele Pirttimaa kisa A, Anna Pakkala kisa B
Karvakorvan Elohiiri
kisa A MESHYV 93/100p
kisa B MESHYV 82/100p RTK4
PAIMENNUS
25.03. Somero, Anne Ojanen, PAIM1
Karvakorvan Enttententten ERI62/75 PAIM1-E
AGILITY
24.03. Seinäjoki, Esa Muotka
Karvakorvan Ikiliikkkuja, M3
kisa A: radalta 0, tulos -8.88, sij. 1/17
kisa B: radalta 0, tulos -5.00, sij. 1/21
RALLYTOKO
18.03. Lieto, Pia Heikkinen kisa A, Anna Klingenberg kisa B
Karvakorvan Elohiiri
kisa A MES0
kisa B MESHYV 77/100p
RALLYTOKO
28.01. Vantaa, Pia Heikkinen
Karvakorvan Elohiiri VOIHYV 93/100p RTK3
Kaffogó Csepke AVOHYV 92/100p RTK2
20.01. Turku KV, Norman Deschuymere, Belgia
Karvakorvan Elohiiri VET ERI VEK 1 SA PU1 ROP-vet ROP BIS-VET-4
Ludas Matyi Hajnal NUO H
RALLYTOKO
06.01. Turku, Jaana Karppinen
Karvakorvan Elohiiri VOIHYV 90/100p
Kaffogó Csepke AVOHYV 93/100p