Solidarity List

The following student, faculty, community, and labor groups oppose the appointment of candidates Michael Hsu and Karen Schanfield to the UMN Board of Regents:

  1. MN Higher Education Worker Center

  2. UMN Students for Climate Justice

  3. Teamsters Local 320

  4. AFSCME 3800 - UMN Clerical Workers

  5. Uprooted and Rising Twin Cities

  6. Chinese American Student Association

  7. Hmong Minnesota Student Association

  8. Asian-American Student Union

  9. Korean Student Association

  10. Black Student Union

  11. Al Madinah Cultural Center

  12. American Indian Student Cultural Center

  13. Mi Gente Latinx Student Cultural Center

  14. The Race, Indigeneity, Gender and Sexuality Studies Initiative (RIGS)

  15. Department of American Studies, University of Minnesota

  16. Asian American Studies Program

  17. College of Liberal Arts Student Board

  18. Morris Campus Student Association (MCSA)

  19. Students for a Democratic Society - Morris Chapter

  20. Minnesota Youth Collective at UMTC

  21. Twin Cities DSA

  22. Food Recovery Network @ UMN

  23. Student Basic Needs Coalition at UMN

  24. UMN YDSA

  25. DISHA

  26. Born Passion

  27. UMN Twin Cities English Graduate Students Organization

  28. Minneapolis Climate Action

  29. Extinction Rebellion Twin Cities

  30. Science for the People - Twin Cities Chapter

  31. Association for Computing Machinery, University of Minnesota (ACM UMN)

  32. The Gold Standard Show Choir

  33. Robin for Minneapolis



The following individuals have signed in support of the petition:

  1. Jackson Kerr, Undergraduate, MN Higher Education Worker Center, Twin Cities

  2. Ruth Shaw, Faculty, MN Higher Education Worker Center, Twin Cities

  3. Yuichiro Onishi, Faculty, African American & African Studies, Twin Cities

  4. Sumanth Gopinath, Faculty, MN Higher Education Worker Center, Twin Cities

  5. Nazir Khan, Community Member, MN Higher Education Worker Center, Twin Cities

  6. Laura Leppink, Staff, Alumni, MN Higher Education Worker Center, Twin Cities

  7. Brian Aldes, Exclusive Representative, Local 320, Twin Cities

  8. Cherrene Horazuk, Clerical Staff, President of AFSCME 3800, Twin Cities

  9. Eric Van Wyk, Faculty, Computer Science & Engineering, Twin Cities

  10. Erik Skoog, Representative, Teamsters Local 320, Duluth

  11. Gopalan Nadathur, Faculty, Computer Science & Engineering, Twin Cities

  12. Dylan Reynolds, Alumni, MN Higher Education Worker Center, Twin Cities

  13. Emily Wittkop, Student, Morris Representative to the Board of Regents, Students for a Democratic Society -Morris Chapter, Morris

  14. Mary Pogatshnik, Instructor, MN Higher Education Worker Center, Twin Cities

  15. Courtney Gildersleeve, Contigent Faculty, Cultural Studies & Comparative Literature, Twin Cities

  16. David Gilbert-Pederson, Community Member, MN Workers United, Twin Cities

  17. Beth Hartman, Faculty, American Studies, Anthropology, GWSS, Twin Cities

  18. Ian Ringgenberg, Staff, Twin Cities

  19. Nathaniel Mills, Faculty, English Department, Twin Cities

  20. Savannah Wery, Student, M.Ed Social Studies Education, Twin Cities

  21. Peter Rachleff, Community Member, Emeritus Professor of History, Macalester College, Twin Cities

  22. Jigna Desai, Faculty, Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  23. Teri Caraway, Faculty, CLA, Twin Cities

  24. Rose Brewer, Faculty, AA&AS, Twin Cities

  25. Ron Aminzade, Emeritus Faculty, Department of Sociology, Twin Cities

  26. Matthew Rahaim, Faculty, Minnesota Higher Education Worker Center, Twin Cities

  27. Julia Brokaw, Graduate Student, Higher Education Worker Center, Twin Cities

  28. Sydney Murray, Student UMN Students for Climate Justice Co-Lead; College of Liberal Arts, Speech-Language-Hearing Sciences Major, Twin Cities

  29. Gracelyn McClure, Student, Twin Cities

  30. Peng Thao, Alumni, Morris

  31. Bruce Braun, Faculty, MN Higher Education Worker Center, Twin Cities

  32. Alexandra Nelson, Staff, Office of Undergraduate Education, Twin Cities

  33. Roozbeh Shirazi, Faculty, MN Higher Education Worker Center, Twin Cities

  34. Haruka Yukioka, Student, Asian-American Student Union,Twin Cities

  35. Zachary Fisher, Student, Twin Cities

  36. Melissa Fellrath, Student, UMN Students for Climate Justice, Twin Cities

  37. Stefanie Amundsen, Student, CLA, Art Department, UMN Students for Climate Justice, Twin Cities

  38. Christine Baeumler, Faculty/Chair, Department of Art, Twin Cities

  39. Ajay Skaria, Professor, History, Twin Cities

  40. Martha Scott Johnson, Staff - Academic Advisor, School of Nursing, Twin Cities

  41. Paul Zeitz, Undergraduate Student, Wildlife Biology, Twin Cities

  42. Jeanette Simmonds, Staff, University Honors Program, Twin Cities

  43. Kale Fajardo, Faculty, Asian/American Studies, Twin Cities

  44. George Henderson, Faculty, Geography, Environment, and Society, Twin Cities

  45. Noah Mitchell, Student, Twin Cities

  46. Sean Callahan, Student, UMN YDSA, Twin Cities

  47. Kyle Smith, Student, FWCB, Twin Cities

  48. Steven Franklin, Student and Student Worker, UMN YDSA, Twin Cities

  49. William Henning, Student, Twin Cities

  50. Benjamin Caswell, Student, UMN YDSA, Twin Cities

  51. Lydia Williams, Student, Twin Cities

  52. Kasia White, Student, College of Design, Twin Cities

  53. Jeffrey Chen, Student, University of Minnesota, Twin Cities

  54. Jason To, Student, Twin Cities

  55. Andrea Obieta, Community Member, The Brand Lab, Twin Cities

  56. Jayda Grahn, Student, Twin Cities

  57. Noor A, Student, Journalism, Twin Cities

  58. Jessie Fetting, Student, UMN Students for Climate Justice; Sociology; Gender, Women, and Sexuality Studies, Twin Cities

  59. Charles Moonen, Student, CSE, Twin Cities

  60. Kevin Moonen, Student, Twin Cities

  61. Trace Yang, Student, Twin Cities

  62. Caitlin, Student, Twin Cities

  63. Reilly Fogler, Student, Twin Cities

  64. Alisha Zhu, Student , Twin Cities

  65. Ranae Choi, student, Twin Cities

  66. Erik Heen, Student, Twin Cities

  67. Parc Chamernick, Student, Twin Cities

  68. Erik Jamison-Ekeling, Student, UMN YDSA, Twin Cities

  69. Mari Lies, Student, CEHD, Twin Cities

  70. Carlie Mell, Student , Twin Cities

  71. Mara Kilgore, Community Member, Twin Cities DSA

  72. Alex Norman, Student, Twin Cities

  73. Meredith Song, Student, Twin Cities

  74. Cael LaPlante, Student, Twin Cities

  75. Devin Bingham, Former Grad Student

  76. Emma Hjelle, Student, Twin Cities

  77. Claire Cambray, Student, Twin Cities

  78. Edward Cruz, Student, Uprooted and Rising MPLS, Twin Cities

  79. James Ehresman-Tsagong, Student, Twin Cities

  80. Max Yusen, Student, Twin Cities

  81. Tara Conway, PhD Student, Applied Plant Sciences, Twin Cities

  82. Kristin Farrell, Staff, University Honors Program, Twin Cities

  83. Ruby Cromer, Student, Twin Cities

  84. Lili Hoschka, Student, UMN Students for Climate Justice, Twin Cities

  85. Margaret Walker, Student, Twin Cities

  86. Jane Weesner, Student, Twin Cities

  87. Connor Stratton, Alumni, Twin Cities

  88. Anthony Damiano, Student, Humphrey School of Public Affairs, Twin Cities

  89. Lauren Laughlin, Student, UMN YDSA Member, Twin Cities

  90. Natalie Hoidal, Staff, Extension, Extension office

  91. Jory Fix, Community Member, TCDSA member

  92. Audrey Woychick, Student, CFANS & Bioproducts and Biosystems Engineering Department,Twin Cities

  93. Rebecca Aylesworth, Staff- Senior Academic Advisor, University Honors Program, Twin Cities

  94. Armon Parsi, Student, Bioproducts and Biosystems Engineering, Twin Cities

  95. Emily Strasser, Alumni, English/CLA, Twin Cities

  96. Matt Streitz

  97. Julia Tindell, Student, SPH CHP, Twin Cities

  98. Casey Dahl, Staff, CTSI, Twin Cities

  99. Abby Goldman-Nagel, Student, Twin Cities

  100. Leah Stillman, Student, College of Continuing and Professional Studies, Vice President of Student Basic Needs Coalition at UMN Twin Cities

  101. Katie Black, Graduate Student Researcher, Department of Agronomy and Plant Genetics, Twin Cities

  102. Marie Schaedel, Graduate Student, CFANS, Twin Cities

  103. Anna Rasmussn, Former Student & Staff Member, Twin Cities

  104. Vinay Gidwani, Faculty, GES & IGS (CLA), Twin Cities

  105. Stephen Gregg, Graduate Student, Dept. of Agronomy and Plant Genetics, Twin Cities

  106. Molly Schoephoerster, Student, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  107. Margaret Werry, Faculty, CLA, Twin Cities

  108. Jack Acomb, Community Member

  109. Laura Jahnig, Alumni, Twin Cities

  110. Celine Jennings, Student and Staff, Honors Student in the Psychology Department, Twin Cities

  111. Karen-Sue Taussig, Faculty, Anthropology, Twin Cities

  112. Jason Ballweber, Alumni, Twin Cities

  113. Christopher Isett, Faculty, CLA, Twin Cities

  114. Kasey Stack, Student, CLA, Psychology, Alpha Gamma Delta, Twin Cities

  115. Elizabeth Yost, Student and Teaching Assistant, CLA, Twin Cities

  116. Jason McGrath, Faculty, Department of Asian and Middle Eastern Studies, Twin Cities

  117. Liana Roux, Graduate Student, English and Creative Writing, Twin Cities

  118. Andrew Walker, Student, Twin Cities

  119. Jennifer L. Pierce, Faculty, American Studies, Twin Cities

  120. Sadie Michel, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  121. Emma Ulrich, Student, CLA Departments of Spanish and Portuguese Studies and Anthropology, Twin Cities

  122. Zoe Rogers, Student, CLA, Art and English Departments, Twin Cities

  123. Debra Ramage, Community Member, Twin Cities DSA, Twin Cities

  124. Camryn Hodny, Alumni, CLA, Twin Cities

  125. Caleb Anderson

  126. Zoe Long, Student, CLA, Carlson, Twin Cities

  127. Rick McCormick, Professor, GNSD, Twin Cities

  128. Amy Gilbert, Alumni, Carlson School of Management, Twin Cities

  129. Sondos Ibrahim, Student and Employee, CLA and YDSA, Twin Cities

  130. Sarah Murphy, Student, Twin Cities

  131. Peter Grace, Student, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  132. Elizabeth Wrigley-Field, Assistant Professor Department of Sociology, Twin Cities

  133. Rita Frederick, Student, Twin Cities

  134. Grace, Student, CSE, Computer Science; CLA, Mathematics; ACM-W, President, Twin Cities

  135. Emma Heverly, Student, CEHD, Twin Cities

  136. Mark Borrello, Faculty, Twin Cities

  137. Thom Hirschboeck, Community Member, Twin Cities DSA

  138. Monica Sheets, Community Member, Artist-in-Residence, Weisman Art Museum, Twin Cities

  139. William Messing, Emeritus Professor, School of Mathematics, Twin Cities

  140. Tomer Ran-Ressler, Student, CDES: BS ARCH, Twin Cities

  141. Jessica, Student, Twin Cities

  142. Jeffy Jeffy, Student, Twin Cities

  143. David Tilsen, Former Instructor & Student, Former Chair, Minneapolis Board of Education, Twin Cities

  144. Kate Nilsen, Student, CFANS and UMNCS, Twin Cities

  145. Amy Flanagan, Community Member, Twin Cities DSA

  146. Deborah Rodriguez, Student, Twin Cities

  147. Molly, Student, Twin Cities

  148. Erik Davis, Community Member, Macalester College

  149. Kendall Johnson, Student, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  150. Jared Walhowe, Graduate Student and Staff, CFANS, Twin Cities

  151. Melissa Yang, Student, Twin Cities

  152. Tim Johnson, Community Member, Twin Cities

  153. Alyssa Lochner, Alumni, English, Twin Cities

  154. Brian Lozenski, Alumni, Associate Professor, Macalester College, Twin Cities

  155. Parker Toyne, Custodian, Weisman Art Museum, Twin Cities

  156. Noah Kraft, Student, Faculty, CLA, CSE, Twin Cities

  157. Alex Murray, Twin Cities

  158. William Chancellor, Student, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  159. Nina Eide, Student, College of Design, Twin Cities

  160. Julie Goepferd, Staff, University Honors Program Advisor, Twin Cities

  161. Anthony Cauthorn, Alumni, College of Design, Twin Cities

  162. Vincenzo Averello, Grad Student, Horticultural Science, Twin Cities

  163. Juni Holtgrewe, Student, CLA - French Studies, Twin Cities

  164. Joshua Leigh, Staff, CEHD, Twin Cities

  165. Kat Hayes, Faculty, Dept of Anthropology and RIGS Director, Twin Cities

  166. Anna Wagner, Alumni, Psychology Department, CLA, Twin Cities

  167. Dominic Novelli, Student, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  168. Owen Jackson, Student, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  169. Esthi Erickson, Student, Twin Cities

  170. Christine DeLisle, Faculty, American Indian Studies, Twin Cities

  171. Mark Borrello, Faculty, Twin Cites

  172. Ella C, Student, CSE BBE, Twin Cities

  173. Alex, Community Member, Twin Cities

  174. Olivia Olson, Student, CFANS, Twin Cities

  175. Sean Lim, Student & Community Organizer, Minnesota Youth Collective at UMTC, Twin Cities

  176. Denise Pike, Staff, IAS, Twin Cities

  177. Caity Curry, PhD Candidate, Sociology, CLA, Twin Cities

  178. Stine Myrah, Student, MPIRG, Duluth

  179. Elaine Tyler May, Regents Professor, College of Liberal Arts, History and American Studies, Twin Cities

  180. Emma Link, Graduate Student, CFANS, LAAS, Twin Cities

  181. Connor Kilkelly, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  182. Jennifer Row, Assistant Professor, Dept. of French and Italian, Twin Cities

  183. Andrew Hamilton, Graduate Student, Department of English, Twin Cities

  184. Michael Cauthorn, Student, College, Twin Cities

  185. Ali Zimmerman Zuckerman, PhD Candidate, English Department, Twin Cities

  186. Jacob Noble, Grad/Professional Student, College of Design, Twin Cities

  187. Luna Zeidner, Alumni, CFANS Undergrad, Twin Cities

  188. Kaela Offstein, Community Member, Twin Cities

  189. Josephine Lee, Faculty, English Department, Twin Cities

  190. Maggie Hennefeld, Associate Professor, Cultural Studies and Comparative Literature, Twin Cities

  191. Lorenzo Fabbri, Faculty, French and Italian Dept., Twin Cities

  192. Raeleen Murray, Community Member, Twin Cities

  193. Melody Markert, Undergraduate Student, Twin Cities

  194. Ilene Dawn Alexander, Staff, Center for Educational Innovation, Twin Cities

  195. Claire Bromley, Student, Carlson School, Twin Cities

  196. Qadri Ismail, Professor, Twin Cities

  197. Sage Brinton, Student, Twin Cities

  198. Khoa Nguyen, Undergraduate Student, Department of Integrative Biology & Physiology, Twin Cities

  199. Madison Moses, PhD Student, Applied Plant Sciences, Twin Cities

  200. Joseph Peterson, Student, CBS, Twin Cities

  201. Amelia Kreiter, Graduate Student, Department of Forest Resources, Twin Cities

  202. Serena Armstrong, Student Staff, CLA Dept. of Sociology, Twin Cities

  203. Jenna Severson, Community Member

  204. Hannah Jo King, Graduate Student, Natural Resources Science & Management, CFANS, Twin Cities

  205. Michelle Lee, Graduate Student Instructor & Part-time Staff, American Studies, CLA, Twin Cities

  206. Tara Fahey, Community Member and Neighbor, Twin Cities

  207. Blake Romenesko, Glensheen Staff, Teamsters Local 320, Duluth

  208. Douglas Langer, Staff-Heating Plant Chief Engineer, Crookston

  209. Mary Jetter, P&A Staff/Instructor, Center for Educational Innovation, Twin Cities

  210. Toni McNaron, Professor Emerita, English Department, CLA, Twin Cities

  211. Mike McPherson, Student, CSE, Twin Cities

  212. Amber Peifer, Alumni, Former P&A staff, Twin Cities

  213. Qui Alexander, Phd Candidate and Graduate Instructor, Curriculum and Instruction, Twin Cities

  214. Anna Stockstad, Graduate student, Twin Cities

  215. Arun Saldanha, Professor, Department of Geography, Environment, and Society, Twin Cities

  216. Kristen Reynolds, Student, American Studies, Twin Cities

  217. Maddie Miller, Student, Twin Cities

  218. Maria Cadena, Student, CSE, Twin Cities

  219. Lydia Halbach, Student, College of Biological Sciences, Twin Cities

  220. Susan Craddock, Faculty, Institute for Global Studies, CLA, Twin Cities

  221. Sienna Nesser, Alumni, Morris

  222. Siobhan Craig, Faculty, English, Twin Cities

  223. Zoë Kondes, Student, School of Nursing, Twin Cities

  224. Jonathan R. Quenga Borja, Ph.D. Student, American Studies, Twin Cities

  225. Maureen Dolan, Parent of Students, Alumni, CLA, CSM, Twin Cities

  226. Melanie Rittenhouse, Student, Morris-SDS, Morris

  227. Nikoleta Sremac, PhD Student, Sociology, CLA, Twin Cities

  228. Camden Sikes, Graduate Student, Dept. of Computer Science and Engineering, Twin Cities

  229. Jesse Nitzschke, Alumni, Twin Cities

  230. Amy Shaunette, Graduate Student, CFANS, Department of Forest Resources, Twin Cities

  231. Riv-Ellen Preell, Faculty, Emerita, American Studies, Twin Cities

  232. Tala Alfoqaha, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  233. Nuala Cacek, Student, Twin Cities

  234. Steven Miner, Student, Twin Cities

  235. Jalisa Sang, Student, CEHD, Twin Cities

  236. Husain Ismail Agha, Graduate Student and Research Assistant, Department of Horticultural Science, Twin Cities

  237. Dylan Mohr, Student, CSCL, Twin Cities

  238. Jennavieve Aaron, Alumni, Twin Cities

  239. Sarah Snyder, Graduate Student, Cultural Studies and Comparative Literature, Twin Cities

  240. Josie Slovut, Student, CFANS, Twin Cities

  241. Erika Christiansen, Student, Bioproducts and Biosystems Engineering, Twin Cities

  242. Lisa Larson, Alumni, CEHD, Twin Cities

  243. Tanner VanderKrabben, Alumni & Community Member, Graduate of the School of Music & Current Minneapolis Public Schools Teacher, Twin Cities

  244. Pierre Estephan, Alumni, Center for Education Innovation & CLA, Twin Cities

  245. Tessa Rossini, Student, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  246. Ameeta Kelekar, Faculty, Medical School, Twin Cities

  247. Andrew Guthrie, PhD, alumnus, Humphrey School of Public Affairs, Twin Cities

  248. Celia Nimz, Student, SDS and CLA, Twin Cities

  249. Khalyma Robinson, Student, CFANS, Twin Cities

  250. Emily Kurtz, Student, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  251. Cassandra, UMD Student, Duluth

  252. Sima Shakhsari, Faculty, GWSS/CLA, Twin Cities

  253. Naimah Petigny, Graduate Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  254. David Valentine, Faculty Member, Department of Anthropology, Twin Cities

  255. Lindsay Jones, Community Member, Twin Cities

  256. Emily Mitamura, Graduate Student, CLA, CRES, Department of Political Science, Twin Cities

  257. Chuck Hohl, Community Member

  258. Hailey Shanovich, Graduate Student, Department of Entomology, Twin Cities

  259. Guptan Nambudripad, Alumni, Twin Cities

  260. Adam Lewis, Lecturer and Alumni, Department of Cultural Studies and Comparative Literature, Twin Cities

  261. Chris Pexa, Faculty, American Indian Studies, Twin Cities

  262. Larry Nelson, Alumni, Twin Cities

  263. Karen Alexander, Alumna (2003), Philosophy, Twin Cities

  264. George Thielen, Student, CSE/GSD Major, Twin Cities

  265. Christine M Miller, Custodian, HRL, Twin Cities

  266. Kelton O'Brien, Student, CSE, Twin Cities

  267. Beau Hanson, Community Member, Twin Cities

  268. Reagan Kerr, Community Member

  269. Emily Renee Iverson, Student, Twin Cities

  270. Niki Barnes, Student, CFANS - FWCB, Twin Cities

  271. Anna Wagner, Alumni, Psychology Department, CLA Twin Cities

  272. Helen Larson, Student, College of Liberal Arts, Mathematics major, Twin Cities

  273. Robert Murray, Community Member, Twin Cities

  274. James Parker, Alumnus; Retired Staff, AFSCME, Twin Cities

  275. Leslie Morris, Faculty, German, Nordic, Slavic & Dutch, Twin Cities

  276. Keith Mayes, Faculty, African American & African Studies, Twin Cities

  277. Carolyn Nayematsu, Alumni, Community Member, Retired Staff, Contributor, Twin Cities

  278. Thorunn Bjarnadottir, Retired, ISSS, Twin Cities

  279. Rachel Amundson, Student, College, Duluth

  280. Triniti Thao, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  281. Grey Lau, Student, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  282. Matthias Rothe, Faculty, GNSD, Twin Cities

  283. Amy Kaminsky, Professor Emerita, CLA, Twin Cities

  284. Diane Willow, Faculty, CLA, Art, GWSS, Twin Cities

  285. Lena Abdelal, Alumni, Twin Cities

  286. Susan Abed, Student, College of Education & Human Development, Twin Cities

  287. Samia Abdi, Student, College of Liberal Arts, President - Al Madinah Cultural Center, Twin Cities

  288. Mariella Ciccarelli, Student, CLA Economics (BS), Twin Cities

  289. Roger Meunier, Teamsters Business Agent, Crookston

  290. Natalia Johnson, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  291. Cole Napierala, Student, CFANS, Twin Cities

  292. Jasmine DeGuzman, Student, College of Science and Engineering, Twin Cities

  293. Anye Nathan Awasum, Student, CSE, Twin Cities

  294. Jacqueline Zhang, Undergraduate Student, Economics and Political Science, Twin Cities

  295. Rosalind Moore, Student, CEHD, Twin Cities

  296. Morgan Rappe, Student, College of Science and Engineering, Twin Cities

  297. Srihita Raju, Student, Carlson School of Management, Twin Cities

  298. Ruchee Sawant, Student, Twin Cities

  299. Grace Boutouli, Student, Twin Cities

  300. Grace Gibbons, Student, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  301. Jimmy Patiño, Faculty, Department of Chicano & Latino Studies, Twin Cities

  302. Nikhita Dhar, Student, CLA Psychology, Minnesota Junoon, Twin Cities

  303. Christine L Marran, Faculty, CLA, Twin Cities

  304. Daniel Wabik, Dining Services, Teamsters 320, Duluth

  305. Jocelyn Koel, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  306. Priscilla, Student, College of Food, Agriculture, and Natural Resource Sciences, Twin Cities

  307. Travis Workman, Associate Professor, Asian and Middle Eastern Studies, Twin Cities

  308. Asiya Browne, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  309. Ravisha Jaiswal, Student, Twin Cities

  310. Trevor Rodriguez, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  311. Natan Paradise, Staff, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  312. Leyira G

  313. Emilia Janik, Alumni, MSA, CLA, Twin Cities

  314. Joseph Tuthill, Custodian, Twin Cities

  315. Sam Holloway, Student, LOM, Twin Cities

  316. Piper Kondes, Student, CEHD, Twin Cities

  317. Madison, Student, Twin Cities

  318. Logan Magana, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  319. Snigdha Kumar, Student, Sociology, Twin Cities

  320. Allison Miller, Student, Twin Cities

  321. Travis Workman, Faculty, Asian and Middle Eastern Studies, Twin Cities

  322. Harrison Kerr, Community Member

  323. Derk Renwick, Student, Staff, Alumni, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  324. Sonja Kuftinec, Faculty, University of Minnesota, Twin Cities

  325. Serena Raths, Student, CFANS, Twin Cities

  326. Claire Mortenson, Student, School of Nursing, Twin Cities

  327. Jessica Snyder, Parent

  328. Bernadette Knaeble, Staff, M Simulation, Twin Cities

  329. Earl Netwal, Staff, Auxiliary Services, Twin Cities

  330. Marvina Sanders, Custodian, Union, Twin Cities

  331. Adnan Ahmed, MBBS, Alumni / Community Member, Twin Cities

  332. Roan Buck

  333. Liz Olson, Staff, Institute of Linguistics, Twin Cities

  334. John Blackshear, Store Clerk, U Market Services, Twin Cities

  335. Anna Clark, Professor, History Department, CLA, Twin Cities

  336. Earl, Student, Twin Cities

  337. MJ Maynes, Faculty, Department of History, Twin Cities

  338. Josephine Bougie, Community member

  339. Elena Walczak

  340. Aleena Rehman, Student, CLA, Political Science, Twin Cities

  341. Matthew Kornberg, Graduate Student, Political Science, Twin Cities

  342. Laura Hundt, Community Member, MN Nurses Association Staff Union, Twin Cities

  343. Sonali Pahwa, Associate Professor, Department of Theatre Arts & Dance, Twin Cities

  344. Sarah Roth, Research Staff & Alumni, Department of Forest Resources, Twin Cities

  345. Yong Ye, Alumni, College of Design, Twin Cities

  346. Henrie Friesen

  347. Samuel Lopez, Student, University of Eau Claire, UW System

  348. Nora Sankovitz, Student, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  349. Kevin, Alumni, Twin Cities

  350. Rina Sugawara, Alumna, Twin Cities

  351. Mikaela Bunker, Student, School of Nursing, Twin Cities

  352. Rosalie McGough-Pose

  353. Cassie Rollins, Community Member, Twin Cities

  354. Emilie Wille, Graduate Student, Natural Resources Science and Management, Twin Cities

  355. Terrion Williamson, Faculty, African American & African Studies and American Studies, Twin Cities

  356. Niharika Athalye, Alumni, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  357. Kali Goblirsch, Community Member, AFSCME, Twin Cities

  358. Morgan Nichols, Community Member, Como High School, Twin Cities

  359. Jade Waldmann, Community Member, Twin Cities

  360. Magaly Ordonez, PhD Student, Gender, Women, and Sexuality Studies Department, Twin Cities

  361. Yasmin Nasimova, Student, Carlson School of Management, Twin Cities

  362. Vamsi Garghi, Alumni, Indian Student Association, Duluth

  363. Jessica Lackey, Graduate Student, Department of Forest Resources, Natural Resources Science and Management Program, Twin Cities

  364. Christopher Bell, Student, Twin Cities

  365. Jamele Watkins, Faculty, CLA, Twin Cities

  366. Meyer Weinshel, PhD Candidate and Research Assistant, Department of German, Nordic, Slavic & Dutch, Twin Cities

  367. Helena Schmitt, Student, CLA, Dept. of History, Center for Medieval Studies, Dept. of Global Studies, Dept. of Religious Studies, Twin Cities

  368. David Karjanen, Faculty, American Studies, Twin Cities

  369. Mark Mahoney, Alumnus, Class of 2016 College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  370. Olivia Comstock, Student, Art History, Twin Cities

  371. Savannah Moore, Prospective Student, MN Youth for Climate Justice, Twin Cities

  372. Jena Mehl, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  373. Mikkel Vad, Graduate Student/PhD Candidate, Dept. of Cultural Studies and Comp. Literature, Twin Cities

  374. Bethany Laatsch, Student, Twin Cities

  375. Timothy Brennan, Faculty, AAUP, Twin Cities

  376. Conner Nourse, Twin Cities

  377. Michal Kobialka, Faculty, CLA, Twin Cities

  378. Jesus Cazares-Reyes, Student, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  379. Zenith Tandukar, GRA, CFANS, Twin Cities

  380. Marie Abbey, Staff, Twin Cities

  381. Henry Hubred, Student, Morris

  382. Curtis Swenson, General Mechanic and Business Agent, Teamsters Local 320, Twin Cities

  383. Mahrud Sayrafi, Graduate Student, School of Mathematics, CSE, Twin Cities

  384. Sarah Pawlicki, PhD Candidate, History, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  385. Aisha Hassan, Alumna, Twin Cities

  386. Avery Macleod, Student, CSE, WISE, Twin Cities

  387. Carlyn Shanley, Alumnus, MFT 59, Twin Cities

  388. Abby Levin, Community Member, Twin Cities

  389. Susannah Smith, Staff, Institute for Advanced Study, Twin Cities

  390. Em Narigon, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  391. Sunniva Berg, Community Member, Twin Cities

  392. Cal Mergendahl, Student, UMM Students for a Democratic Society, Morris

  393. Ann Hagen, Staff and Alum, Dentistry, Twin Cities

  394. Rain Code, Alumni, CCAPS, CSE, Twin Cities

  395. Barbara Bezat, Alumna; Former Employee (30 years), Twin Cities

  396. Keya Ganguly, Professor, Cultural Studies and Comparative Literature, CLA, Twin Cities

  397. Adam Negri, Graduate Student, CSE, Twin Cities

  398. Lauren Heers, Student, Food Recovery Network, Twin Cities

  399. Abdirahman, Alumni, Twin Cities

  400. Elaine Evans, Staff, Extension, Twin Cities

  401. Sasha Pevzner, PhD Student & Teaching Assistant, School of Mathematics, Twin Cities

  402. Abby Travis, Staff, Institute for Advanced Study, Twin Cities

  403. Alyssa Bonnac, P&A Staff, Center for Educational Innovation, Twin Cities

  404. Rachel Aron, Alumni, CLA, MSA, Twin Cities

  405. Katherine Maxwell, Graduate Student, School of Mathematics, CSE, Twin Cities

  406. Anastasia Banks

  407. Sophia Bunker, Student, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  408. Angie Hoffmann-Walter, Staff, Housing & Residential Life (HRL), Twin Cities

  409. George Miller, Student, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  410. Sara Parcells, Buildings & Grounds Worker, Housing & Res. Life - Teamsters Local 320, Twin Cities

  411. Hannah Bernardson, Business Agent, Teamsters, Twin Cities

  412. Miller Balley, Student, Medical School, Twin Cities

  413. Isaac Harker, Community Member, Twin Cities

  414. Dana DeVlieger, Alum, School of Music, Twin Cities

  415. Paul Batastini DellOvo, Student, YDSA, Twin Cities

  416. Henning Schroeder, Faculty, Pharmacy & CLA, Twin Cities

  417. Jason Stahl, Alumni, Twin Cities

  418. Joey Daniewicz, Student, Morris Campus Student Association, Morris

  419. July, Student, Twin Cities

  420. Daniel Husman

  421. Mckenzie Houdek, Student, College of Education and Human Development, Twin Cities

  422. Zachary Radford, Researcher I, CBS, Twin Cities

  423. Ethan Partida, Student, McNair Scholar, Twin Cities

  424. Nadia, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  425. Rose Bauer, Student, UGRA, Twin Cities

  426. Jose David Carrillo Siliezar, Graduate Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  427. Emma Otremba, Student, CEHD, YOST, Twin Cities

  428. Carolyn Stephen, Graduate Student, School of Mathematics, CSE, Twin Cities

  429. Brandon Schorsch, Alumni, OPEIU Local 12, Twin Cities

  430. Clare Forstie, Instructor & Staff, Center for Educational Innovation, Twin Cities

  431. Sally Jankovic, Graduate Assistant, Department of Mathematics, CSE, Twin Cities

  432. Jesse Kinne, Faculty, Louisiana Tech University

  433. Rose Bauer, Student, UGRA, Twin Cities

  434. Jonathan Sterne, BA 1989, Twin Cities

  435. Eric Chase, Community Member, Twin Cities

  436. Crystal, Graduate Student, School of Social Work, Twin Cities

  437. Mollie Martinek, Community Member

  438. Andrea Vargas M, Student, Twin Cities

  439. Dongwook Kim, Student, Political Science, Twin Cities

  440. Christy Dolph, Staff, Ecology, Evolution & Behavior, Twin Cities

  441. Shane Loeffler, Staff, Earth & Environmental Sciences, Twin Cities

  442. Jennifer Gunn, Faculty, History of Medicine, Medical School, Twin Cities

  443. Ismahan Ali, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  444. Steve Tuckner, Alumni, Twin Cities

  445. Jacob Sandler, Student, Twin Cities

  446. Rebecca Pirko, Student, Twin Cities

  447. Maaz Mohammad, Student, CSE, Twin Cities

  448. Abnet Rikitu, Custodian, Union, Twin Cities

  449. Bridget Krause

  450. Karen Mary Davalos, Faculty, Chicano and Latino Studies, Twin Cities

  451. Lila Sahar, Student, Twin Cities

  452. Stephanie Hoeksema

  453. Taylor Larick, Alumni, Twin Cities

  454. Willow Hollister-Lapointe, Student, Twin Cities

  455. Lydia Wilimitis, Student, Twin Cities

  456. William Cooke, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  457. Emma Wallisch, Student, Twin Cities

  458. Katherine, Former Faculty, CFANS, Twin Cities

  459. Mackenzie Todd, Community Member

  460. Hannah Timm, Community Member

  461. Hollyn Belle Hills, Community Member

  462. Aparna, Student, Twin Cities

  463. Josh Havill, PhD Candidate, CFANS, Twin Cities

  464. Maryama Abdi, Student, College, Twin Cities

  465. Elizabeth Thonen Kerr, Community Member, M Health Fairview Employee, Twin Cities

  466. Anna Yang, Student, Natural Resource Science & Management, Twin Cities

  467. Kathleen Kelley, Alum, Twin Cities

  468. Olga Tchepikova-Treon, Doctoral Student, UMN TC, CLA, CSCL Twin Cities

  469. Andrew Zieffler, Staff, CEHD, Twin Cities

  470. David Walsh, Faculty, CLA, Twin Cities

  471. Andrew Schumacher Bethke, Graduate Student, Twin Cities

  472. David Faust, Staff, Alumni, University Libraries, Twin Cities

  473. Sharon Reagan Thonen, Former Student w/ Grandchildren & Siblings in the U System, Twin Cities

  474. Aaron Kerr, Parent of Student at U of M, Twin Cities

  475. Norbert Nielubowski, Adjunct Faculty, School of Music, Twin Cities

  476. Beth Kautz, Teaching Faculty & Alum, CLA - Dept. of German, Nordic, Slavic and Dutch, Twin Cities

  477. Arshia Hussain, Student, Twin Cities

  478. Paige Mitchell, Alumni (2020), Heritage Studies & Public History, Twin Cities

  479. Christian M Korab, Professor, Korab Image, Twin Cities

  480. Siddharth Bharath, Alumnus, College of Biological Sciences, University of Minnesota, Twin Cities

  481. Anthony Chevalier, Faculty, College of Design, Twin Cities

  482. Natalia Vargas Márquez, PhD, Alumni, CLA, Art History, Twin Cities

  483. Leslie Grant, Adjunct Faculty, SEIU Adjunct Faculty Steward at MCAD; UMN Photo Department, Twin Cities

  484. Christopher Schuler, Student, Department of Earth & Environmental Sciences, Twin Cities

  485. Annika Yates, PhD Student, Department of Anthropology, Twin Cities

  486. Zoë Rodine, PhD Candidate, Instructor, English Department, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  487. Ben Postone, Graduate Student, History Department, Twin Cities

  488. Daniel Gallaher, Faculty, Food Science & Nutrition, Twin Cities

  489. MaryGrace Trifilio, Graduate Student & Teaching Assistant, Anthropology, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  490. Richa Nagar, Faculty, GWSS, Twin Cities

  491. Lana Yarosh, Faculty, Department of Computer Science & Engineering, Twin Cities

  492. Steven Foldes, Ph.D., Adjunct Faculty, School of Public Health, Twin Cities

  493. Debra J Blake, Former Faculty Member, Writing Studies & English, Twin Cities

  494. Michael Gallope, Associate Professor, Dept. of Cultural Studies & Comparative Literature, CLA, Twin Cities

  495. Patricia A. Eliason, Retired Senior Teaching Specialist, Writing Studies, Twin Cities

  496. Lynnzie Beatty

  497. John Matsunaga, Faculty, Asian American Studies, Twin Cities

  498. Katherine Fennelly, Professor Emerita, Humphrey School of Public Affairs, Twin Cities

  499. Janet Stottlemyer, Retired Faculty & Alumni, College of Education & Human Development, Twin Cities

  500. Nelle, Community Member, Twin Cities

  501. Julie Hefflinger, Community Member, Twin Cities

  502. Cole Greenlee, Student, CCAPS, Twin Cities

  503. Colleen Meyers, Retired Educational Specialist, Center for Educational Innovation, Twin Cities

  504. Elaine Tarone, Faculty (Emerita), On Grad Faculty, Curriculum & Instruction, Twin Cities

  505. Sarah Vast, Staff, Clerical Worker, CEHD - Curriculum & Instruction, Secretary of AFSCME Local 3800, Twin Cities

  506. Mahva Jones, Staff, AFSCME Local 3800, Twin Cities

  507. Cynthia Lee, Staff, AFSCME; OVPR, Twin Cities

  508. Madisen Gittlin, Student, Department of Bioproducts & Biosystems Science, Engineering & Management, Twin Cities

  509. Catherine Arver, Custodian, Facilities Mgmt., Twin Cities

  510. Nikhil Khurana, Alumni, Twin Cities

  511. Liz Lake, P&A Faculty, CLA, Twin Cities

  512. SvenErik Olsen, Staff, AFSCME 3800, Masonic Cancer Center, Twin Cities

  513. Vicente M. Diaz, Faculty, American Indian Studies, Twin Cities

  514. Judy Rohde, Former Student, Education Minnesota Retired

  515. Sarah Weber, Student, Twin Cities

  516. Daniel Pinkerton, Retired Staff, CLA, Twin Cities

  517. Natasha Stark, Student & Community Advisor, Twin Cities

  518. Althea Sircar, Community Member

  519. Mary Brandl, Faculty, Kinesiology, Twin Cities

  520. Virginia Reagan, Community Member, Twin Cities

  521. Joseph Rojas, Jr., Alumni, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  522. Adam Kaiser, Community Member, Twin Cities

  523. Anders Bloomquist, Community Member, UNITE HERE Local 17, Twin Cities

  524. Parker von Sternberg, Student, Law School, Twin Cities

  525. Brian C. Martinson, Undergrad Alum; Former Postdoc; Associate Professor, Dept. of Medicine, Twin Cities

  526. Dwjuan Frazier, Student, History Dept., Twin Cities

  527. Miles de Klerk, Staff, College of Design, Twin Cities

  528. Emily, Student, Soc. Dept., Twin Cities

  529. Ava Gruenhagen, CLA, Twin Cities

  530. Nina Kilgriff, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  531. Claire DuBois, Student & Staff, CLA, Twin Cities

  532. Emma Roehrich, Student, Twin Cities

  533. Mikayla Wood, Student, Twin Cities

  534. Katelynn Ekeren, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  535. Donal Couch, Undergraduate Student, College of Science & Engineering - Department of Chemical Engineering & Materials Science, Twin Cities

  536. Jordan McKenzie, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  537. Jackson Bianchi, Alumni, Twin Cities

  538. Maya Petrick, Twin Cities

  539. Seth Petrick, Twin Cities

  540. Randa Bock, Parent of Student, Community Member, Twin Cities

  541. Rachel Jeske, Student, CLA Office of Student Experience, Twin Cities

  542. Claire, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  543. Hadi Ibrahim

  544. Beverly Fok, Alumna, Anthropology, Twin Cities

  545. Mackenzie Swaim, Student, College of Biological Sciences, Twin Cities

  546. Maya Little, Student, Twin Cities

  547. Elise Durre, Student, CBS & CLA, Twin Cities

  548. Rachel de Sobrino, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  549. Kip Hedges, Teamsters, Twin Cities

  550. Christy Marsden, Extension Educator - P&A Staff, U of MN Extension, Extension office

  551. Bonnie Hermann, Community Member

  552. Thiago Carvalho, Student, CSE, Twin Cities

  553. Laura Thielke, Staff, Alumni, AFSCME Local 3800, Morris

  554. Nathaniel Cauthorn, Student, Twin Cities

  555. Mel Fellows, Student, Theatre Department, Twin Cities

  556. Katie Levin, Staff, Center for Writing, Twin Cities

  557. Fadumo Dereye, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  558. Zeinab, Parent, Twin Cities

  559. Morgan Hamernik, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  560. Nancy Duncan, Alumni, College of Education, Twin Cities

  561. David Morrison, Alumnus, CLA, Twin Cities

  562. Marie-Therese C Sulit, Alumna of U Minn, CLA and English, 2007, CLA and English, Twin Cities

  563. Brad Stiffler, Faculty, Department of Cultural Studies and Comparative Literature, Twin Cities

  564. Jack Dockendorf, Student, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  565. Mary Knudson, Student, CEHD, Twin Cities

  566. Hoon Song, Professor, Anthropology, Twin Cities

  567. eunha jeong wood, Graduate Student, GWSS, AAS, ICGC, Twin Cities

  568. Matthew Henseler, Instructor, CLA, Twin Cities

  569. Allison Au, Student, Nursing, Twin Cities

  570. Demiliza Saramosing, Student, Teaching Assistant, Twin Cities

  571. AK Wright, PhD Candidate, Gender Women & Sexuality Studies, Twin Cities

  572. Andrea Manolov, Student, Heritage Studies and Public History, College of Design, Twin Cities

  573. Kristine, Graduate Student, Twin Cities

  574. Suvadip Sinha, Faculty, CLA, Twin Cities

  575. Gloria Vazquez, Student, Twin Cities

  576. Julie Zhou, Staff & Student, University of Minnesota Foundation + College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  577. Andre Bohn, Student, CEMS, Twin Cities

  578. Kelsey Peterson, Graduate Student, Plant & Microbial Biology Department, Twin Cities

  579. Nancy Vang, Staff & Student, Learning Abroad Center, Twin Cities

  580. Kaochi Pha, Twin Cities

  581. Vinicius Taguchi, PhD Candidate, Department of Civil, Environmental, and Geo- Engineering, Twin Cities

  582. Al Waisley, Student, Twin Cities

  583. Lucia Baker, Student, Dept. of Aerospace Engineering & Mechanics, Twin Cities

  584. Sagar, Student, College of Science and Engineering, Twin Cities

  585. Stephanie Anderson, Instructor, Spanish & Portuguese, CLA, Twin Cities

  586. Maria Damon, Emerita faculty, English Department, Currently at Pratt Institute of Art, Twin Cities

  587. Huzefa Husain, Graduate Student, Department of Biomedical Engineering, Twin Cities

  588. Eunice Kim, Student, Twin Cities

  589. Crystal Lee-Thao, PhD Student & Staff/Administrator, Office of Equity & Diversity, North Star STEM Alliance, Twin Cities

  590. Miranda Joseph, Professor, CLA Department of Gender, Women and Sexuality Studies, Twin Cities

  591. Ash Wood, Student, School of Music, Twin Cities

  592. Erika Lee, Faculty, CLA, Twin Cities

  593. Anjali Srivastava, PhD Student, Dept. of Computer Science, College of Science and Engineering, Twin Cities

  594. Persephone Ma, Student, CFANS, SWAC, Twin Cities

  595. Jared Willard, Graduate Student Researcher, Department of Computer Science, Twin Cities

  596. Harison Wiesman, Graduate Student, Physics, Twin Cities

  597. Carol Roos, Alumni, American Studies, Twin Cities

  598. Alanna Hildebrandt, Alumni, Twin Cities

  599. Meghan Phadke, Graduate Student, Curriculum & Instruction, Twin Cities

  600. Leslie Boey, MSEd, Staff & PhD Student, College of Liberal Arts, College of Education & Human Development, Department of Organizational Leadership, Policy, & Development, Twin Cities

  601. Patrick Carthey, PhD Grad Student Worker, English, Twin Cities

  602. Marlijn Hoogendoorn, Alumnus, Department of Entomology, Twin Cities

  603. Shevon Greene, Community Member, Augsburg

  604. Tricia Alexander, Student & Staff, School of Public Health, Twin Cities

  605. Emrys S, Community Member, Member of the Public this Public Land Grant University is Obligated to Serve, Twin Cities

  606. Aaron Lee, PhD Student, Plant & Microbial Biology, Twin Cities

  607. Edward Eiffler, Faculty, CLA - Department of Spanish and Portuguese Studies, Twin Cities

  608. Aisha Udochi, Graduate Student, University of Minnesota, Twin Cities

  609. Chanel Flower, Staff/Student, Admissions, CEHD/School of Social Work, Twin Cities

  610. Megan Manion, PhD Student, Department of Political Science, Twin Cities

  611. Edward Eiffler, IV, Alumni, CLA, Twin Cities

  612. Dongwook Kim, Student, Political Science, Twin Cities

  613. Esteban Perez Cortez, Graduate Student, College of Design, Twin Cities

  614. Jade Eiffler, Student, Twin Cities

  615. Kylie Hoang, Graduate Student, Twin Cities

  616. Patricia O'Leary, Student, HSPH, Twin Cities

  617. Morgan Bartlett, PhD Student, CEHD/OLPD, Twin Cities

  618. Evan Witt, Student/Staff/Faculty, Orientation & Transition Experiences, Twin Cities

  619. Charles Doss, Faculty, School of Statistics, CLA, Twin Cities

  620. Lisa Norling, Faculty Emerita, History Dept., Twin Cities

  621. Kyle Hoang, Student, ASU, Twin Cities

  622. Beryl Belmonte, Student, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  623. Jinhee Cha, Student, School of Public Health, Twin Cities

  624. Kevyn Le, Student, Asian-American Student Union, Twin Cities

  625. Mai Yang, Student Leader, CEHD, ASU, Twin Cities

  626. Jessica Carter, Graduate Student, Heritage Studies & Public History Program, Twin Cities

  627. Sean Nye, Alumni, PhD (2013): Comparative Studies in Discourse and Society, Twin Cities

  628. Caleb Anderson

  629. Jenny Norman, Student, C&I, Twin Cities

  630. Lisa Dillon, Alumni, History, Twin Cities

  631. Julie Tilsen, Community Faculty, Youth Studies, Twin Cities

  632. Nicholas Rogness, Community Member , Twin Cities

  633. Miriam Lender, Union, Twin Cities

  634. Allison Matney, Student, CFANS, YDSA, Twin Cities

  635. Phoebe Keyes, Graduate Student, Twin Cities

  636. Chloe Mais Hagen, PhD Candidate, Dept. of French and Italian, Twin Cities

  637. Ethan Besser Fredrick, Graduate Student, History, Twin Cities

  638. Kristine Miller, Faculty, College of Design, Twin Cities

  639. Seamus Flynn

  640. Jeffrey Ting, MPH Graduate Student, School of Public Health, Twin Cities

  641. Aren Aizura, Faculty, Department of Gender Women and Sexuality Studies, Twin Cities

  642. Mara DeMers, Student & Alumna, College of Biological Sciences, Twin Cities

  643. Amanda Sharp, Faculty, Department of Rehabilitation Medicine, Twin Cities

  644. Farrah Tek, Graduate Student, Department of Political Science, Twin Cities

  645. Charlie Willis, Faculty, Biology Teaching and Learning, Twin Cities

  646. Maggie Chiu, Graduate Student, Biomedical Engineering, Twin Cities

  647. Julie French Holmen, Alum, MA Ed Psych 1978, Twin Cities

  648. Autumn Morey, Student, Twin Cities

  649. Marcy Otypka, Alumni, Twin Cities

  650. Sylvia McAlpine

  651. Kali Hickman, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  652. Isabella Ou, Student, Twin Cities

  653. Ahna Rushmann, Graduate Student, College of Education and Human Development, Twin Cities

  654. Amy Student, Twin Cities

  655. Richard Yin, Student, Twin Cities

  656. Taylor Fontaine, Student, College of Liberal Arts, Dance Collective, Twin Cities

  657. Ashmita Sarma, Student, College of Science and Engineering, Twin Cities

  658. Rielle Miguel, Student, MUPSC Board Member, Political Science Department, Twin Cities

  659. Jakob Enders, Student, CSE, Twin Cities

  660. Megan Navratil, Srudent, University of Minnesota, Twin Cities

  661. Abby Hornberger, Student, CFANS, Sunrise Movement, ESPM, Twin Cities

  662. Amanda Golat, Student, Twin Cities

  663. Richard Yin, Student, Twin Cities

  664. Elle Nelson, Staff, Medical School, Twin Cities

  665. Jessa Brunko, Student, Korea Student Association, Twin Cities

  666. Jenny Norman, Student, C&I, Twin Cities

  667. Niki Ung, Student, UNR, Twin Cities

  668. Jenna Poff, Student, Dance Collective, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  669. Rachel Weinstein, Alumni, Twin Cities

  670. Richard Yin, Student, Twin Cities

  671. Brayden Mahoney, Student, Twin Cities

  672. Wren Friedrich, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  673. William Short, Alumni, Child Psychology, Twin Cities

  674. Victoria Crary, Student, Twin Cities

  675. Tiffany Cardoza, Student, College of Science & Engineering, Department of Chemistry, Twin Cities

  676. Jordan Peterson, Student, Twin Cities

  677. Ethan Culver, Student, Staff, CFANS, Environmental Science, Twin Cities

  678. Brittney Rauschendorfer, Student, AuD Grad Student, Twin Cities

  679. Grace Haglund, Student, University of Minnesota - CLA, Twin Cities

  680. Claire, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  681. Alisha Bhagia, Student, DISHA, Twin Cities

  682. Austin Kim, Student, Korean Student Association, Twin Cities

  683. Gaonu yang, Student, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  684. Sydney Stokke, Student, College of Biological Sciences, Twin Cities

  685. Noah Wexler, Grad Worker, Humphrey School, Twin Cities

  686. Briana Clifton, Student, Twin Cities

  687. Kenzie Turner, Student & Staff, CLA, University Libraries, Twin Cities

  688. Myranda Turner, Student, Twin Cities

  689. Kathryn Kahn, Community Member, Secondary Science Teacher, Twin Cities

  690. Regina Markert, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  691. Etienne Angulo-Umana, Student, Twin Cities

  692. Hana Maruyama, PhD Candidate, American Studies, Twin Cities

  693. Lydia Eichelberg, Alumni, Psychology & Family Social Science, Twin Cities

  694. Katherine Schmid, Alumni, UMN Climate Strike, Twin Cities

  695. Jazmine Panora, Student, CCAPS, Twin Cities

  696. Alexandra Burda, Alumni, Statistics, Twin Cities

  697. Bo Meehan, Student & Office Assistant, CFANS & CLA, Twin Cities

  698. Abby Hornberger, Student, CFANS, Sunrise Movement, ESPM, Twin Cities

  699. Peyton Ordner, Alumni, American Studies, Twin Cities

  700. Abby Hornberger, Student, CFANS, Sunrise Movement, ESPM, Twin Cities

  701. Grace Wolf, Undergrad Student, College of Food Agriculture and Natural Resource Sciences, Twin Cities

  702. Mattia Beghelli, Staff, CLA & Spanish and Portuguese Studies Advising, Twin Cities

  703. Clayton Jelinek, Staff/Alumnus, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  704. William Draper, Student, College of Biological Sciences, Twin Cities

  705. Darian Leddy, Student, CLA- J School, Twin Cities

  706. Nora Vos, Student, CFANS, Twin Cities

  707. Mick Castro, Student, OLPD, Twin Cities

  708. Lydia Berens, Student & Student Worker, CLA, Twin Cities

  709. Shahar Tsameret, Student, Bioproducts & Biosystems Engineering, Twin Cities

  710. Sorena Yang, Student, Twin Cities

  711. Emma Estrella, Student, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  712. Ethan Butler, Post-Doctoral Associate, Researcher, Forest Resources, Twin Cities

  713. Lindsay Bacher, Graduate Student, Humphrey School, Twin Cities

  714. Eliza Scholl, Student, Sociology Dept., Twin Cities

  715. Cooper Lajeunesse, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  716. Emmery Hartwig, Student, UNR, CFANS, Twin Cities

  717. Kevin Huynh, Alumni, CLA, Twin Cities

  718. Jasmine Trygg, Student, Carlson School of Business, Twin Cities

  719. Priscilla Oribamise, Student, Carlson, Twin Cities

  720. Taha Rizvi, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  721. Maddie Portnoy, Staff, Orientation & Transition Experiences, Twin Cities

  722. Jacqueline Quintanilla, Staff, College of Science & Engineering, Twin Cities

  723. Maggie Greenleaf, Student, Twin Cities

  724. Annie Russell-Pribnow, Student, Lifeguard, Students for a Democratic Society, Twin Cities

  725. Maria Kloiber, Former Research Worker; Community Member, CSE, Twin Cities

  726. Emma Heinzig, Student, CLA & CSOM, Twin Cities

  727. Jayde Alberda, Student, CLA and CFANS, Twin Cities

  728. Susan Lee, Student, Twin Cities

  729. Keelin Yenney, Staff, Twin Cities

  730. Keely Zimmerman, Alumni/Future Graduate Student/Staff, Human Anatomy Program, Twin Cities

  731. Beth Wuger, Alumni, College of Liberal Arts, Art, Twin Cities

  732. Jonathan Nghiem, Alumni, School of Nursing, Twin Cities

  733. Monica Randazzo, Student, Staff, CFANS, Twin Cities

  734. Katey Miller, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  735. Kiana Maxwell, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  736. Laura, Student, Carlson, Twin Cities

  737. Aslee Addison, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  738. Helen Yu, Student, Twin Cities

  739. Annalise Bablitch, Student, Twin Cities

  740. Nahum Gebremedhin, Student, Twin Cities

  741. Isaac Vo, Student, Twin Cities

  742. Charlie Acomb, Student, CSE, Twin Cities

  743. Johnathan Barkei, Alumnus, CSE, Twin Cities

  744. Jacob Bucu, Student, Twin Cities

  745. Jacob Conley, Student, Twin Cities

  746. Lili Braatz, Student, Twin Cities

  747. Rand Alfoqaha, Student, Twin Cities

  748. Emily Cho, Student, Twin Cities

  749. Michael Gonzalez, Staff Member, Twin Cities

  750. Abby Hornberger, Student, CFANS, Sunrise Movement, ESPM, Twin Cities

  751. Jean M. Merrill, Staff, Academic Advisor, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  752. Erin Mittag, Graduate Student, EEB, Twin Cities

  753. Sarah Winikoff, Graduate Research Assistant, College of Biological Studies, Department of Ecology, Evolution and Behavior, Twin Cities

  754. Hannah Sauer, Student, CEHD, Past Orientation Leader, Twin Cities

  755. Vincent Liu, Student, College of Liberal Arts & College of Education and Human Resources, Twin Cities

  756. Aliah Lopez, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  757. Josh Larimore, Student, SDA, Twin Cities

  758. Calvin Duane, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  759. Amanda Son, Twin Cities

  760. Leighton Carter, Student, Twin Cities

  761. Nina Karachunski, Student, CEHD Family Social Sciences, Twin Cities

  762. Dzmitry Tsapkou, Graduate Student/PhD Candidate, Dept. of Cultural Studies & Comparative Literature, Twin Cities

  763. Nora Pearson, Student, CFANS, Twin Cities

  764. Emery Hutchison, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  765. Kayla Duane, Student, CEHD, AISCC, Twin Cities

  766. Sam Wheeler, Student, Bioproducts and Biosystems Engineering, Twin Cities

  767. Greta Mittelstaedt, Student, CLA (Sociology of Law, Criminology, and Deviance), Twin Cities

  768. David Castañeda, Staff & Graduate Student, University of Minnesota Foundation / CCAPS, Twin Cities

  769. Ben Wehseler, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  770. Bianca Herrera, Student, CFANS, Twin Cities

  771. Samantha Becker, Student, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  772. Shanda Pittman, Student, Morris

  773. Cole Maxwell, Student, Morris

  774. John Barber, Senator, University of Minnesota, Morris

  775. Rachel Holzem, Student, CBS, Twin Cities

  776. Shelby Maloney, Student, MCSA, Morris

  777. Kimberly Novotny, Student, Morris

  778. Costa Keprios, Student, Twin Cities

  779. Ella Snyder, Student and Student Worker, Carlson, Twin Cities

  780. Briana Dokken, Student, Morris

  781. Sara Axtell, Lecturer, College of Education & Human Development, Twin Cities

  782. Luc Megal, Student, Twin Cities

  783. Michael Brascugli, Student, Twin Cities

  784. Alora Gracyalny, Student, College of LIberal Arts, Twin Cities

  785. Cyan Pampuch, Student, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  786. John Boffeli, Student, Twin Cities

  787. Kiara Decker, Student, Twin Cities

  788. Hannah Coffey, Alum, CLS and ICD, Twin Cities

  789. Mira Altobell-Resendez, Student, College of Liberal Arts, Rev Dr MLK Jr Advising Program, Twin Cities

  790. Chase Hobbs-Morgan, Alumni (Ph.D.), Political Science, Twin Cities

  791. Charlsie Domabyl, Student, Twin Cities

  792. Maria Rubinstein, Student, Twin Cities

  793. Ashley Hausch, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  794. Cole, Student, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  795. Ben Ashley-Wurtmann, Minnesota Taxpayer

  796. Isabella Harbison, Student,Twin Cities

  797. Jane Newby, Student, UMN Climate Strike, Twin Cities

  798. John Patterson, Student, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  799. Jeanne, Student, UMN CSE, Twin Cities

  800. Dania Barrera, Student & Community Advisor, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  801. Andrea Catarino, Student, CSOM, Mi Gente Latinx SCC, Twin Cities

  802. Maddie Stumbaugh, Student and Staff, CLA, Art, Education, OTE, Ticketing & Events, Twin Cities

  803. Rowan Halm, Student, CSE, Twin Cities

  804. Emma Vanhdy, Student, College of Food, Agriculture, and Natural Resource Sciences, Twin Cities

  805. Joannr Fetting, Student Parent, Twin Cities

  806. Rachel Standal, Student, CSOM, Twin Cities

  807. Rebecca Schmidt, Staff, Twin Cities

  808. Sophia Paschke, Student, Twin Cities

  809. Joseph Thompson, PSEO Student, Twin Cities

  810. Sabrina Gardner, Student, Twin Cities

  811. Jacob Votava, Student, Chemical Engineering and Materials Science, Chemistry, Twin Cities

  812. Josh Tomczik, Student, CA, Twin Cities

  813. Lindsey Bartels, Student, Carlson School of Management, Twin Cities

  814. Jordyn Obey, Student, Twin Cities

  815. Roman Bick, Studnet, CLA, Twin Cities

  816. Michael Arnold, Alumni, Twin Cities

  817. Katherine Larkin, Student, Psychology, Twin Cities

  818. Amy Wesolowski, Undergraduate Student, CEMS DEI Working Group Member, Society of Women Engineers (SWE) D&I Committee, Twin Cities

  819. Dyani Acosta, Student, Mi Gente Latinx SCC, CLA PES, CLA, Twin Cities

  820. Annika Fisher, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  821. Chancellor Farmer, Student, Twin Cities

  822. Ben Villnow, Student, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  823. Abby, Student, Duluth

  824. Emily Schouweiler, Student, UMN Climate Strike, Twin Cities

  825. Jennifer Callinan, Staff, CLA Advising, Twin Cities

  826. Kevin Cambi, Student, Mi Gente Student Cultural Organization, Twin Cities

  827. Kendra Anderson, Student, College of Liberal Arts, History Major, Twin Cities

  828. Omena Giles, Student, CFANS, Twin Cities

  829. Bella Carpentier, Student, Twin Cities

  830. Ella Bogenschuetz, Student, College of Nursing, Twin Cities

  831. Sagrario Torres Flores, Student, Mi Gente Latinx SCC, Twin Cities

  832. Olivia Thomas, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  833. Alexandria Turner, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  834. Karina Anderson, Student, Twin Cities

  835. Michelle Livingston, Staff, CLA UGE, Twin Cities

  836. Tabatha Cruz, Graduate Student, CEHD, Twin Cities

  837. Alaina Lawrence, Alumni, Duluth Undergraduate, Geography & Philosophy Department, Office of Sustainability, Duluth

  838. Jacqui Bertelsen, Student, Twin Cities

  839. Esther Chan, Student, UMN Twin Cities, CLA, Twin Cities

  840. Lola, Twin Cities

  841. Terra Plum, Alumni, Twin Cities

  842. Arien Telles, Student, OLPD, Twin Cities

  843. Meron Negussie, Staff, Twin Cities

  844. Valerie Mao, Student, College of Science and Engineering, Twin Cities

  845. Hanna Schmitt, Student and Staff, Duluth

  846. Trinity Ek, Student, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  847. Nourhan El-Sanjak, Student, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  848. Eugene Belinski, Alum, Twin Cities

  849. Matt Bluhm, Alumni, UNR, Twin Cities

  850. Eliana, Student, MPIRG, Duluth

  851. Tony Maras, Student, Duluth

  852. ERICA, Student, Twin Cities

  853. Alison Pomerleau, Student, LSBE, Duluth

  854. Will Skinner, Student, Minnesota Public Interest Research Group (MPIRG), Duluth

  855. Gus Scherwenka, Student, University of Minnesota, Twin Cities

  856. Neha Upadhyaya, Alumni, UMN Twin Cities, Twin Cities

  857. Grace Curtiss, Alumnus, CLA, Twin Cities

  858. Jennifer, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  859. Jaclyn Lewine, Student, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  860. Jack Nodler, Student , Twin Cities

  861. Hannah, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  862. Hailie Bogenrief, Student, Twin Cities

  863. Collin Prill, Student, College of Biological Sciences, Twin Cities

  864. Patrick Kennedy, Student, Twin Cities

  865. Meera Dear, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  866. Olivia Nortwen, Student, CLA & CEHD, Twin Cities

  867. Katie Hauer, Student, MPIRG, SCSE/CLA, Duluth

  868. Aala Rashid, Student, Carlson School of Management, Twin Cities

  869. Shivali Mukherji, Student, Twin Cities

  870. Annabelle Casperson, Student, GDES, Twin Cities

  871. lyanna, Student, CSOM, Twin Cities

  872. Noelle Muzzy, Student, Rugby Captain, Sustainability Officer of MCSA, Intern for Center for Small Towns, Environmental Science & Spanish Major, Morris

  873. Wren Melanson, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  874. Allison Bunyer, Student, Twin Cities

  875. Madison, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  876. Aidan Hunt, Student, Twin Cities

  877. Maria Zavala Garcia, Student, College of Biological Sciences, Twin Cities

  878. Shannon Koperski, Student, College of Biological Sciences, Twin Cities

  879. Declan Smith, Student, CBS, Twin Cities

  880. David Wurst, Student, CSE and YDSA, Twin Cities

  881. July, Student, Twin Cities

  882. Wesley Sisson, Alumni, Former Teachers Assistant for the History Department, Duluth

  883. Justin Primus, Student, Swenson College of Science and Engineering, Duluth

  884. Chance Lunning, Community Member, Saint Paul Federation of Educators, Local 28, Twin Cities

  885. Sebrum Herron, Student, CLA, Duluth

  886. Trent B, Student, Duluth

  887. Sakshi Aul, Student, Twin Cities

  888. Karen Lucas, Alumni, Twin Cities

  889. Nyla Numan, Student, UMN English, Twin Cities

  890. Amiyah Broadway, Student, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  891. Thong Vang, Graduate Student, CEHD, Twin Cities

  892. Matt Boston, Partner of Alum, Twin Cities

  893. Reese Peck Cowles, Student, Community Advisor, Housing and Residential Life, Twin Cities

  894. Alyson Sebold, Student, CSOM, Twin Cities

  895. Alberto Gomez, Student, Hubbard School of Journalism & Mass Communications, Twin Cities

  896. Lisa Keacher, Staff, Department of Psychiatry, Medical School, Twin Cities

  897. Summer Burgess, Student, CFANS, Twin Cities

  898. V.V. Ganeshananthan, Faculty, English, Twin Cities

  899. Cassandra Hendricks, Alum, Public Librarian, AFSCME 2822, Twin Cities

  900. Omar Elkaramany, Community Member, Twin Cities

  901. Lauren Boyer, Student, Twin Cities

  902. Ian Gullickson, Student, Sociology & HSJMC, Twin Cities

  903. Deborah Rodriguez, Student, College of Science & Engineering, SHPE UMN, PES, Community Advisor, Twin Cities

  904. Matilde Pratas Fernandes, Student, Twin Cities

  905. Frances Ryan, Student, UMN Students for Climate Justice, Twin Cities

  906. Dan Runningen, Student, ACM, Twin Cities

  907. Regina Dircio, Previous Student and Community Member, Twin Cities

  908. Michael J Bigelbach, Custodian, Teamster Local 320, Twin Cities

  909. Catherine Lewis, Student, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  910. Kevin Ehrman-Solberg, Staff, Borchert Map Library, Twin Cities

  911. Sarah Vind, Student, Duluth

  912. Julia Ngep, Student, School of Public Health, Twin Cities

  913. Marguerite Mills, Graduate Student, Geography, CLA, Twin Cities

  914. Hannah L. Coble, Student, HSPH, Twin Cities

  915. Zenzele Isoke, Faculty, Gender, Women, and Sexuality Studies, Twin Cities

  916. Jonathan Tigner, Student, SCSE, Duluth

  917. William Banks, Lecturer/ GSD 2014 - 2017, Independent Scholar, Twin Cities

  918. Annika Christiansen, Student, Twin Cities

  919. Nicole Wysocki, Student, Duluth

  920. Bridger Carlson, Resident Advisor, Duluth

  921. Hellen A. Calderon, Student, Mi Gente SCC, Twin Cities

  922. Kevin, Student, Mi Gente, Twin Cities

  923. Rachel Frederiksen, Student, CLA, Duluth

  924. Gabriel Phelan, Student, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  925. Emma Barnes, Student, CSE, Twin Cities

  926. Lauren Heers, Student, Food Recovery Network, Twin Cities

  927. Gabrielle Morris, Student, College of Design, Twin Cities

  928. Briar Lenz, Student, Duluth

  929. Sophie Williams, Student, UMD College of Liberal Arts, Political Science and Women’s, Gender & Sexuality Studies, Duluth

  930. Anya Ziring, Student, Duluth

  931. Tyler Tran, Student, UMN CFANS, Twin Cities

  932. Sydney Olson, Student, CSE, Twin Cities

  933. Alijhen Rosado, Alumni, Twin Cities

  934. Halima Samatar, Student, Twin Cities

  935. Lydia Anthony, Student & Student Worker, Twin Cities

  936. Jessica Beaudoin, Student, Morris

  937. Rafif, Student, Twin Cities

  938. Molly Schoephoerster, Student, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cites

  939. Alemni Yiran, Student, CSE, Twin Cities

  940. Sophia Clements, Student, College of Liberal Arts, Duluth

  941. Chris H, Student, Twin Cities

  942. Bridget Bergin, Grad Instructor, English Department, Twin Cities

  943. Alex Fifer, Student, CSE, Twin Cities

  944. Julie French Holmen, Alum, MA Ed Psych 1978, Twin Cities

  945. Shelby Suhr, Student, MPIRG, Duluth

  946. Peyton Haug, Student, College, Duluth

  947. Dzao Vu, Student, Asian Student Union Board Member, Hubbard School of Journalism, Twin Cities

  948. Sean Lundquist, Alumni, Twin Cities

  949. Benjamin TenBroek, Student, CSE, Twin Cities

  950. Ray Balstad, PhD student / Graduate Instructor, Department of French and Italian, Twin Cities

  951. Anna Healy, Student, Twin Cities

  952. Emily Dam, Student, Twin Cities

  953. Josh Andrews, Student, Twin Cities

  954. Nicole, Twin Cities

  955. Briggs Warren, Community Member

  956. Cecily Brown, P&A Instructor, Department of Spanish and Portuguese, Twin Cities

  957. Mya Halvorson, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  958. Bailey Schmitt, Student, UMN, Twin Cities

  959. Rachelle Valentin, Student, Twin Cities

  960. Jack Flom, CLA Student, Minnesota Student Association, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  961. Jose Ricardo Valentin Pena, Student, College of Education and Human Development, Twin Cities

  962. Georgiana May, Professor, Dept. Ecology, Evolution and Behavior, Twin Cities

  963. Maria Berg, Student, School of Architecture, College of Design, Twin Cities

  964. Alex Manning, Alumni, Sociology PhD, Twin Cities

  965. Ratinaqu Hach, Student, UMN - CCAPS - HSM Major, Public Health Minor, Twin Cities

  966. Sarah Eckel, Staff, Office of Community Engagement, Morris

  967. Grace Ha, Student, Twin Cities

  968. Jenny Tam, Student, Community Member, College of Liberal Arts, previous affilitions: APARC, AAS, ASU, Twin Cities

  969. Jacinta Rivera, Student, ASU Minnesota, Twin Cities

  970. Anh Lien, Student, College of Food, Agricultural, and Natural Resource Sciences, Twin Cities

  971. Tina Nguyen, Student, VSAM, Twin Cities

  972. Emily, Student, UMN TC- CBS, Twin Cities

  973. Elise Tran, Alumni, Community Member College of Liberal Arts, Philippine Student Association, Sigma Lambda Gamma National Sorority Inc., Twin Cities

  974. Macy Hill, Community Member, Twin Cities

  975. Alexandra Haynes, Student, Entomology Department, Twin Cities

  976. Emily Eaton, Student, Twin Cities

  977. Celina Thao, Student, CEHD, Twin Cities

  978. Madeline Nyblade, Grad Students, University of Minnesota, Earth and Environmental Sciences, Twin Cities

  979. Karly, Alumni, Twin Cities

  980. Celine Cha, Alumni, CLA, Twin Cities

  981. Josh, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  982. Emily Green, Alum, Twin Cities

  983. Sam Rosemark, Student Body President, Morris Campus Student Association, Morris

  984. Zach Schmit, Student, School of Public Health, Twin Cities

  985. Giulia DeLuca, Alumni, CLA, Political Science, Class of 2020, Twin Cities

  986. Kai Marshall, Alumnus, CLA, Twin Cities

  987. Olivia Polinsky, Alumni, CSE, 2020 Graduate, Twin Cities

  988. Callie Smith, Student, College of Nursing, Twin Cities

  989. Haley Erickson, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  990. Tina Nguyen, Student, VSAM, Twin Cities

  991. Caleb Dunnewind, Student, CFANS, Twin Cities

  992. Leah Fulton, Graduate Student, Twin Cities

  993. Yashveer Bika, Student, Twin Cities

  994. Caroline Davies, Student, Twin Cities

  995. Nhia Chang, Student, CEHD, Twin Cities

  996. Angie Dimitrov, Student, College of Liberal Arts Student Board (Vice President), Twin Cities

  997. Srilekha Garishakurti, Student, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  998. Shannon Brault, Student, Twin Cities

  999. Aarohi Shah, Student, CLA, Twin Cities

  1000. Gabby Holboy, Student, University of Minnesota, Morris

  1001. Hannah Parry, Student, Twin Cities

  1002. Jesse Ziesel, Alumnus, Twin Cities

  1003. Christopher Pennock, Alumni, NALC, Twin Cities

  1004. Andrea "Andie" Whitaker, Alumni, OPEIU Member, Former Duluth Student and Twin Cities Alumni

  1005. Jaden Lubarski, Student, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  1006. Lillian Luu, Student, Twin Cities

  1007. Emily C Ewen, Alumna, CLA, Twin Cities

  1008. Rachel Amundson, Student, Duluth

  1009. Rafat Solaiman, Student, University of Minnesota, Twin Cities

  1010. Martha Burket, Student, Twin Cities

  1011. Rezkath Awal, Student, Twin Cities

  1012. Erik Jamison-Ekeling, Student, College of Design, Twin Cities

  1013. Elizabeth Lake, PA Instructional Staff, SPANPORT, Twin Cities

  1014. Maggie Hennefeld, Faculty, Cultural Studies & Comparative Literature, CLA, Twin Cities

  1015. Hailey Shanovich, Student, CFANS, Twin Cities

  1016. Jared Willard, Student and Employee, Department of Computer Science, Twin Cities

  1017. Alyson Sebold, Student, CSOM, Twin Cities

  1018. Valerie Mao, Student, CSE, Twin Cities

  1019. Tricia Alexander, Graduate Student & Staff, School of Public Health, Twin Cities

  1020. Taylor Larick, Carlson School Alumni, Twin Cities

  1021. Benjamin Munson, Professor, Department of Speech-Language-Hearing Sciences, Twin Cities

  1022. Sarah Jasa, Student, Minnesota Student Association, Twin Cities

  1023. Kyla Cromer, Alumna, Parent of Two Current Students, CLA, Twin Cities

  1024. Chase Johnson, Student, CSE, Twin Cities

  1025. Asha, Student, Asian American Student Union, Mechanical Engineering Department in the College of Science and Engineering, Twin Cities

  1026. Bridger Herman, Graduate Student, Computer Science and Engineering Dept., Twin Cities

  1027. Kayley Raasch, Student, Twin Cities

  1028. Audrey Harbott, Student, CEHD, Twin Cities

  1029. Regan Golden, Faculty, CLA, Twin Cities

  1030. Paul Shambroom, Faculty, Department of Art, Twin Cities

  1031. Mary Brandl, Faculty, CEHD, Twin Cities

  1032. Kayley Raasch, Student, Twin Cities

  1033. Wendy Anderson, Faculty/Staff, Communication Studies, Twin Cities

  1034. Jani Scandura, Faculty, English, CLA, Twin Cities

  1035. Mai Yang, Undergraduate Student, CEHD, Asian-American Student Union, Sigma Psi Zeta Sorority Inc., Twin Cities

  1036. Tongyu Nie, Student, CSE, Twin Cities

  1037. Amanda Ichel, Student, College of Biological Sciences, Twin Cities

  1038. Eric Daigre, Senior Lecturer, English Dept, Twin Cities

  1039. Stefanie Amundsen, Student, Art department, UMN Students for Climate Justice, Twin Cities

  1040. Katelyn France, Student, Swenson College of Science & Engineering, Duluth

  1041. Rayann Rehwinkel, Student, Duluth

  1042. Cameo Kale, Alum, Twin Cities

  1043. Grey Lau, Student, College of Liberal Arts, Twin Cities

  1044. Ebony Adedayo, Student, CEHD, Twin Cities

  1045. Anna Healy, Student, Twin Cities

  1046. Randa Bock, Parent of Student, Community Member, Twin Cities

  1047. Ridwan Hussein, Student, Twin Cities

  1048. Jani Scandura, Faculty, English, CLA, Twin Cities

  1049. Ryan Sparks, M Health Fairview Employee and Community Member, Twin Cities