Previous Campaigns

All the players and all the games since 2009

Science Fiction and Dungeons and Dragons Week

Tuesday Group

1st Generation - Street Level Campaign (4th Ed)

Session 1 to 37 + 1 Play Test (38 Sessions)29th January 2009 to 9th November 2010
Players: Jeremy - Doyle (30) / Kayder (1) / Raja (14), Justin - Micro dot (19), Warwick - The Blade (15), Martin - The Rabbit (15), Gavin - Sweets (12), Tim S - Tobias & Mr Stabby (7) / Ro (1) / Sam (10), Mark B - Shael Komf (9) / Sled (1) / Doc (6), Paul W - Shaft (3), Shaun H - Pearly (2), Julie - Tatiana (2), Shane - Pi (1), Greg T - Jakeem (1), Tony - Wraith (1), Katherine - Kiela (1)
Season 1 (Sessions 1 to 19): Players: Jeremy - Doyle (16) / Raja (2), Mark B - Shael Komf (9) / Doc (6), Tim S - Tobias (7) / Sam (9), Paul W - Shaft (3), Shaun - Pearly (2), Justin - Micro dot (2), Shane B - Pi (1), Greg T - Jakeem (1), Tony F - Wraith (1), Katherine - Kiela (1)
Season 2 (Sessions 20 to 37): Players: Justin - Micro dot (17), Warwick - The Blade (15), Martin - The Rabbit (15), Jeremy - Doyle (14) / Raja (12), Gavin - Sweets (12), Julie - Tatiana (2)

1st Generation - Runner Level Campaign (20th Anniversary)

Session 38 to 102 (65 Sessions)23rd November 2010 to 22nd October 2013
Players: Martin M - The Rabbit (58), Jeremy - Doyle (38) / Raja (21), Julie C - Tatiana (32), Paul W - Canada (29), Warwick - The Blade (27) / Lynch (19), Gavin G - Sweets (16), Alex T - Anat (15) / Parker (7), Paul B - Fisher (12) / Connar (2) / Quantum T (4) / Wizworm (2) / Bulletproof (6), Justin D - Micro dot (10) / Atum (8) / Ulfur (11), Nathan L - Simone (2) / Charlmage (4) / Pixieq (1) / Loti (10), Phil B - Phil (2), Ben H - Connar (2), Tamsin P - Banshee (1)
Season 2 (Sessions 38 to 40): Players: Justin - Micro dot (3), Warwick - The Blade (3), Martin - The Rabbit (3), Jeremy - Doyle (3) / Raja (3), Gavin - Sweets (3), Julie - Tatiana (3)
Season 3 (Sessions 41 to 63): Players: Martin - The Rabbit (21), Julie - Tatiana (18), Gavin - Sweets (13), Jeremy - Doyle (12) / Raja (9), Alex - Anat (9) / Parker (1), Justin - Micro dot (5) / Atum (8), Warwick - The Blade (6) / Lynch (5), Paul W - Canada (5), Phil - Phil (2), Paul B - Fisher (1) / Connar (1) / Quantum Tempest (1)
Season 4 (Sessions 64 to 87): Players: Martin M - The Rabbit (20), Jeremy - Doyle (20), Paul W - Canada (15), Warwick - Lynch (11) / The Blade (8), Julie - Tatiana (11), Justin - Micro Dot (2) / Ulfur (11), Paul B - Quantum Tempest (3) / Connar (1) / Wizworm (2) / Fisher (8), Alex - Parker (7) / Anat (7), Ben - Connor (2), Nathan L - Simone Mathas (2), Tamsin - Banshee (1)
Season 5 (Sessions 88 to 102): Players: Martin M - The Rabbit (14), Warwick - The Blade (10) / Lynch (3), Nathan L - Charlmage (4) / Pixieq (1) / Loti (10), Paul W - Canada (9), Jeremy - Doyle (3) / Raja (8), Paul B - Fisher (3) / Bulletproof (6)

2nd Generation - Street Level Campaign (5th Ed)

Session 103 to 183 (80 Sessions)5th November 2013 to 21st March 2017
Players: Martin M - Hammerhead (71), James B - Lupin 3rd (8) / Ironsides (47), Jeremy B - Joe (20) / Bolter (45), Warwick A - Maestro (25) / Jimmy (37), Nathan L - Last Man Bruno (15) / Thrud (1) / Mordi (34) / Glorious (5), Rich H - Cptn Weller (1) / Whisp (18) / Kaster Banschee (4) / Ashanti (3) / Bloodstorm (14) / Ken (22), Steve G - Iechi (11), Paul B - Red (5) / Jin Gai (1) / Needle (1) / Reka (4) / Corn (8) / Jacob (5), Paul W - Zahiel (4), John H - Just Bob (1), Shannan D - Maze (1)
Season 5 (Sessions 103 to 106): Players: Nathan L - Last Man (Bruno) (4), Warwick - Maestro (4), Martin M - Hammerhead (3), Paul B - Red (3), Paul W - Zahiel (2), Jeremy - Joe (1)
Season 6 (Sessions 107 to 129): Players: Martin M - Hammerhead (21), Warwick - Maestro (20), Jeremy - Joe (17), Rich H - Cpn Weller (1) / Whisp (17), Nathan L - Last Man (Bruno) (11) / Thrud (1) / Mordi (11), Brenden B - Slick (8), James B - Lupin 3rd (7), Paul B - Red (2) / Jin Gai (1), Paul W - Zahiel (2), John H - Just Bob (1)
Season 7 (Sessions 130 to 153): Players: Nathan L - Mordi (23) / Glorious (1), Martin M - Hammerhead (23), James B - Lupin 3rd (1) / Ironside (21), Jeremy - Joe (1) / Bolter (21), Warwick - Maestro (1) / Jimmy (18), Rich H - Whisp (1) / Kaster Banschee (4) / Ashanti (3) / Bloodstorm (14) / Ken (1), Paul B - Needle (1)
Season 8 (Sessions 154 to 177): Players: James B - Ironside (21), Jeremy - Bolter (21), Martin M - Hammerhead (21), Warwick - Jimmy (14), Steve G - Iechi (11), Paul B - Needle (4) / Corn (8), Nathan L - Glorious (4), Shannan - Maze (1)
Season 9 (Sessions 178 to 182): Players: Warwick - Jimmy (5), Paul B - Jacob (5), James B - Ironside (5), Martin M - Hammerhead (4), Jeremy - Bolter (3), Rich H - Ken (2)

3rd Generation - Runner Level Campaign (5th Ed)

Session 184 to 219 (35 Sessions)4th April 2017 to 4th September 2018
Players: Paul B - Peregrin (33), Jeremy B - Kid Jack Frost (32), Martin M - Alpha (Sparkles) (29), Paul M - Mercury (27), Rich H - Seaweed (20), Michelle B - Hollow (16) / Pandamonia (5), Warwick A - Smaile (9), James B - Orix (5), Mikey W - Orlando (4), Stefan - Krumbs (3), Sean W - Mako (2), Grace - Silver (2), Carly P - Ruby (1), Alex R - Squid (1)
Season 9 (Session 183 to 201): Players: Paul B - Peregrin (18), Jeremy - Kid Jack Frost (17), Martin M - Alpha (Sparkles) (15), Rich H - Seaweed (11), Paul M - Mercury (11), Warwick A - Smaile (9), Michelle B - Hollow (6), James B - Orix (5), Mikey W - Orlando (4), Sean W - Mako (2), Carly P - Ruby (1), Alex R - Squid (1)
Season 10 (Session 202 to 219): Players: Paul M - Mercury (16), Jeremy - Kid Jack Frost (15), Paul B - Peregrin (15), Martin M - Alpha (Sparkles) (14), Michelle B - Hollow (10) / Pandamonia (5), Rich H - Seaweed (9), Stefan - Krumbs (3), Grace - Silver (2),

3rd Generation - Terrinoth Adventure (Genesys)

Session 219 to 221 (3 sessions)18th September 2018 to 16 October 2018
Players: Paul M - Mercury (Nopos) (3), Stefan - Crumbs (Nine-lives) (3), Martin - Alpha (Vina) (3), Jeremy - Kid Jack (Asamoh) (3), Paul B - Peregrin (Avalon) (2)

3rd Generation - Prime Runner Level Campaign (5th Ed)

Session 222 to 224 (4 sessions)13th November 2018 to 9th January 2019 Players: Martin M - Alpha (Sparkles) (4), Paul M - Mercury (3), Stefan - Crumbs (3), Paul B - Perigrin (3), Michelle - Pandamonia (2), Jeremy - Kid Jack (2)
Season 10 (Session 221 to 223): Players: Martin M - Alpha (Sparkles) (3), Paul M - Mercury (3), Stefan - Crumbs (3), Michelle - Pandamonia (2), Paul B - Perigrin (2), Jeremy - Kid jack (1)
Season 11 (Session 224+) Players: Martin M - Alpha (Sparkles) (1), Paul B - Perigrin (1), Jeremy - Kid jack (1)

Wednesday Group

GAZ1 - The Grand Duchy of Karameikos

Session 1 to 32 (32 sessions)14th January 2015 to 18th May 2016
Players: David B - Boris (31), Annette - River (28), Jeremy - Dmitros (27), Jeff - Van Halen (27), Shannan - Daimos (1) / Buliwwf (6) / Saurian (22), Mel - Umbra (3) / Penelope (15), Mitchel - Sordren (5), Stuart C - Sherman (3), Joshua - Morgran (1)

GAZ2 - The Emirates of Ylaruam

Session 33 to 40 (8 sessions)1st June 2016 to 7th September 2016
Players: David B - Breeze (8), Jeff - Jerico (8), Jeremy - Al-sadan (7), Annette - Aramar (6), Nim - Gvacm (5), Nathan M - Tazeri (4)

GAZ3 - The Principalities of Glantri

Session 41 to 44 (4 sessions)21st September 2016 to 16th November 2016
Jeff - Gargamel (4), Nim - Kang Hohar (4), Nathan M - Covare mk1 (3), David B - Indigo (3), Annette - Char (2)

GAZ4 - The Kingdom of Ierendi

Session 45 to 52 (8 sessions)30th November 2016 to 5th April 2017
Players: Jeff - Penfold (8), David B - Flynn (7), Annette - Auroa (7), Nathan M - Dain (2), Nim - Bro Egbert (1) / Smitty (2), Adrian - Gorbash (2), Byarne - Althaea (2), Sean - Angrath (1)

GAZ5 - The Elves of Alfhiem

Session 53 to 56 (4 sessions)19th April 2017 to 31st May 2017
Players: Jeff - Lorindal (4), Mark W - Fuzz (4), Annette - Alithia (4), David B - Catweasel (4), Bryarne - Meyeira (3), Adrian - Torrieth (2) / Bordnes (1), Sean - Aetos (1)

GAZ6 - The Dwarves of Rockhome

Session 57 to 60 ( 4 sessions)14th June 2017 to 26th July 2017
Players: Mark W - Brashaw (4), David B - Hakk (4), Jeff - Bannor (3), Annette - Kosciuszko (3), Bryarne - Crow (3), Adrian - Suds (3)

GAZ7 - The Northern Reaches

Session 61 to 65 (5 sessions)9th August 2017 to 4th October 2017
Players: Mark W - Horft (5), Jeff - Lemminkainen (5), Annette - Bro Maynard (5), David B - Duddly (5), Adrian - Thyra (4), Bryarne - Freyja (2) / Astrid (1)

GAZ8 - The Five Shires

Session 66 to 71 (6 sessions)18th October 2017 to 7th February 2018
Players: Jeff - Sir Didymis (6), Annette - Comet (6), David B - Tulip (6), Adrian - Gily (6), Mark W - Milo (6), Bryarne - Verna (4)

GAZ9 - The Minrothad Guilds

Session 72 to 75 (4 sessions)21st February 2018 to 4th April 2018
Players: Annette - Sarinda (4), Dave - Tripitarka (4), Adrian - Rivulet (3), Mark - Therius (3), Jeff - Dante (3), Bryarne - Nameless (2)

GAZ10 - The Orcs of Thar (Broken Lands)

Session 76 to 79 (4 sessions)18th April 2018 to 13th June 2018
Players: Annette - Puck (4), Mark - Phart (4), David B - Dug (4), Jeff - Gehrig (3), Adrian - Dinsdale Gynk (3)

GAZ11 - The Republic of Darokin

Session 80 to 84 (5 sessions)27th June 2018 to 22nd August 2018
Players: Jeff - Hadrian (5), Dave - Silvester (1) / Garfield (4), Annette - Sage (3) / Grue (3), Adrian - Gweir (3) / McGweir (2) , Fiona - Nermal (1) / Nermal v2 (2), Mark - Gerkiss (2) / Fredrick (1)

Wrath of the Immortals - Part 1

Session 85 (1 session)5th September 2018
Players: Dave - Garfield (1), Annette - Grue (1), Jeff - Hadrian (1), Fiona - Nermal v2 (1), Adrian - McGweir (1)

Sentinel Comics

Session 89 to 92 (4 sessions)14th November 2018 to 23rd January 2019
Players: Stefan - Absolute Zero (4), Anestis - Wraith (4) / Bunker (1), Sue - Tachyon (4) / Unity (1) / Legacy (3), Jess - Legacy (1), Caitlin - Unity (3), Lachlan - Bunker (3)

Friday Group

WEG d6 2nd Ed Revised and Expanded

Session 1 to 33 (33 Sessions)28th October 2011 to 25th October 2013
Players: James F - Sue Rusile (8) / Zekk (17) / Ford (1), Greg C - Sunto Rel (15) / Nima (10) / Roxis (1) / Zekk (1), Paul W - Cho-hoban (10) / Santo Anal (1) / Ford (9), Nathan L - Samuel Becket (10) / Roxis (1), Ben H - Lancia (9), Jessica S - Charissa (8) / Roxis (6), Jeremy Broom - Kyla Stern (6) / Ace Branadan (5), Liz Y - Favlin Lar (5) / Nancy (2), Gillian - Zek (1) / Cho-hoban (1) / Asari (4), Paul B - Defara (3) / Balthazar (2) / Roxis (1), James McM - Slinth (3), Warwick - Johny UnNo (3), Mark A - Varen Sal (2), Andrew B - Thirteen (2), Phil M - Ionic (2), John H - Phil (2), Shaun N - Malik Andara (1), Alexis - Nancy (1), Mark B - Bob (1)

FFG Edge of the Empire (beta), Age of Rebellion (beta) and Force and Destiny (beta)

Session 34 to 68 (35 sessions)22nd November 2013 to 17th July 2015
Players: John H - Phil (30), Paul W - Ford (25), Fiona B - Pala (16) / Jayne (13), Nathan L - Samuel Backet (7) / Braak (3) / MT10 (7) / Obed (1) / Satia (15), Kristy C - Wendersrost (11) / Kiza (6), David K - Darkon (8), Shannan D - Pratorian (5), Mel D - Nibsani (4), James F - Zekk (2), Rich H - Capt Awesome (2), Greg C - Nima (1), Jessica S - Roxis (0)

FFG Edge of the Empire Beginner Game

Session 69 to 73 (5 sessions)31st July 2015 to 25th September 2015
Nathan L - Cillian (5), Mel D - Nibsani (5), Shannan D - Pratorian (5), Fiona B - Ms Pointy (4), Kristy C - Anaval (4), John H - Mallok (2), Paul W - Qrty (1)

FFG Age of Rebellion Beginner Game

Session 74 to 76 (3 sessions) - ended in failure9th October 2015 to 20th November 2015
Players: John H - Frank (3), Shannan D - Delatiide (3), Fiona B - Bob (3), Nathan L - Tibbs (2), Mel D - Krasken (2), Kristy C - Bishew (2), Paul W - Coren (1)

Fragged Empire

Session 77 to 83 (7 sessions) - complete playtest29th January 2016 to 3rd June 2016
Players: Fiona - Talia (7) / Aurelius (1), Kristy C - Aurelius (4), Chris F - Lucus (4), Paul W - Jacob (1) / Beytah (3), John H - Lucus (3) / Maghorn (1) / Beytah (2), Nathan L - Ajax (2) / Aurelius (2) / Francis (1), Martin M - Beytah (1), Shannan D - Porghney (1), James B - Beytah (1) / Maghorn (1)

FFG Force and Destiny Beginner Game

Session 84 to 89 (6 sessions)1st July 2016 to 9th September 2016
Players: Stuart B - Tarask (5), Fiona - Kaveri (4), John H - Doa (3), Sean W - Doa (3), Paul W - Serenda (2), Nathan L - Tarask (1) / Belandi (2), Ross - Pon (2), Paul B - Serenda (2), Sue L - Serenda (1)

FFG Force Awakens Beginner Game

Session 90 to 92 (3 sessions)9th September 2016 to 7th October 2016
Players: Paul W - Bormo (2), Fiona - Fira Bon (2), Paul B - Fira Bon (1), Sean - Tirias (1), Ross - Bormo (1) / Lowrhrich (1), Stuart B - Mar'li (1) / Tirias (1), John - Tirias (1)

Canberra - Dresden Files RPG (Fate)

Sessions 107, 110-111, 113-116 (7 sessions)30th June 2017 to 17th November 2017
Fiona - Bundy (7), Paul - Cassius (7), Ross - Alex (5), Jason - Emit (3), Sue - Britt (2), Ryan - Heronius (1)

New Horizons Campaign (FFG Edge, Age & Force)

Session 93-107, 108-109, 112, 117-143 (43 sessions + 1 character creation)7th October 2016 to 11th January 2019
Players: Ross - Lost E (1) / Aziz FR (38), Sue - Bruha E (34), Fiona - Ali A (32), Paul W - Obado A (31), Joshua G - Sup'resma AF (25), Eme - Sal Nasian EF (20), Ryan - MDK3 ER (17), Jason - Kell F (14), Stuart B - Nod F (3), Stefan - Da Zonia (3), John - Phil (2), David H - Curr E (1), Sean - Tiberium A (1), Sarah A - Sal Nasian E (1), Morgan - Jax E (1)

Pathfinder Week

Tuesday Group

Pathfinder Adventure Path - Rise of the Runelords (#1)

Session 1 to 43 (43 sessions)9th September 2010 to 18th September 2012
Players: Jeremy - Gordar (43) / Sajan (11) / Ashmier (6), Andrew B - Cody (26), Greg C - Leina (26), Paul W - Ameil (22) / Ashmier (2) / Renault (1) / Gion (1) / Murodin (1), Evan - Krolmnite (16) / Manius (2), Warwick - Renault (13) / Gion (7) / Ameil (5) / Falgon (13) / Manius (1), Kat - Kale (10), Justine - Ashmier (6), Duncan - Trixie (6), Nick - Gion (5), Tim C - Sajan (3), Julie - Ameil (2) / Sajan (2) / Gion (1), Paul B - Cydan (2), Ben - Manius (2), Liz - Kale (1)

Pathfinder Adventure Path - Curse of the Crimson Throne (#2)

Session 44 to 77 (34 sessions)2nd October 2012 to 24th June 2014
Players: Warwick - Suna (31), Jeremy - Lucien (30), Andrew B - Willem (29), Andrew W - Aaron (29), Paul W - Pavo (23), Paul B - Tosh (3) / Katrina (12) / Val (4), James B - Blackthorn (1), Brenden - Awakened (1), Rich - Kreeden (1)

Pathfinder Adventure Path - Second Darkness (#3)

Session 78 to 94 (17 sessions)8th July 2014 to 28th April 2015
Players: Jeremy - Zeffra (16), Warwick - Toranth (16), Andrew W - Lucus (15), Paul B - Talrakia (12), Chris - Siril (9), Kristy - Arasan (6), Andrew B - Leatherbrand (5), Rich - Shasha (5), Morgan - Toothless (1), Alexis - Alex (1)

Pathfinder Adventure Path - Kingmaker (#6)

Session 95 to 155 (61 sessions)26th May 2015 to 13th February 2018
Players: Jeremy - King Jason (56) & Henric (38) / Holy Burl (1), Mark - Darfin (32) & Sam (31), Rich - Trenwin (29) & Ashentyr (12), Drew - Chief Cyrus & Rista (26) / Innishar (1), Kristy - Grey (10), Richie - Tyron (10), Paul B - Locken (4) / Dust (8), Tameroc (5) /Sidian (2) & Grost (1), Toki - Innishar (8), Neil - Innishar (1) / Holy Burl (6), Nathan L - Mikmek's Bro (1) / Tonter (5) / Odaire (4) / Sam Lung (1), Steve - Hasani (5), Michell - Perf (5), Ryan - Venn (5) & Taji (2), Jason C - Brij (5), Sean - Chechier (2) / Anarkyr (4), Richard G - Wardov (4), Warwick - Vorcan (3), Emma - Asta (2), Annie - Ilthuliak (2), Chris - Wasn Me (1), Joshua - Milgoth (1)

Pathfinder - We Be Goblins module

Session 156 (1 session)27th February 2018
Players: Annie - Eg (1), Ashley - Plink the Boy (1), Steve - Isboom (1), Grace - Mogmerch (1), Richard - Jude (1), Neil - Moga (1)

Pathfinder Adventure Path - Jade Regent (#9)

Session 157 to 178+ (22 sessions)13th March 2018 to now
Players: Mark - Harori & Bruce (19) / Ameiko (1), Jeremy - Nashru (17), Neil - Pater (14), Annie - Bug & Splat (14), Richard - Avery & Terry (13), Steve - Talos (5), Grace - Iaome (5) / Shalelu (3), Brandon - Jasper (2), Daniel - Yosef (2) / Kelda (1), Matt - Kelda (2) / Sandru (1), Stefan - Jayce (1) / Kalda (1), Paul W - Phil (1) / Shalelu (1), Aiden - Lorel (1)

Wednesday Group

Rappan Athuk (Pathfinder)

Session 1 to 30 (30 sessions) - incomplete6th September 2012 to 8th January 2014
Players: Andrew W - Caol (26) & Mittens (26) / John (1), Andrew B - Damben (24), Tamsin - Lily (16), Paul W - Learon (15) / Bashir (1), Gillian - Penelope (13) / Tasp (5), Jeremy - Roshthan (12), James B - Azariah (9), Rich - Manius (2) / Karrok (6), Nathan L - Gribly (5) / Brin (1), Liz - Brandolf (4), Paul B - Cydan (4) / Kiviya (4), Ben - Callium (3) / Tassles (2) / Lancia (3), Megan - Tabitha (2), Troy - Robert (1)

The Lost Lands - Stoneheart Valley (Pathfinder)

(16 sessions total)Session 31 to 44 (14 sessions) 22nd January 2014 to 23rd July 2014Continued from session 76 to 77 (2 sessions) - Completed20th January 2016 to 3rd February 2016
Players: James B - Eth (14) / Azariah (2), Gillian - Galda (14), Rich - Bannor (13), Andrew B - Krelev (11) / Drenen (1), Jeremy - Drenen (11) / Roshthan (2), Andrew W - Corian (8) / John (4) / Caol & Mittens (2), Paul B - Iskar (2), Chris - Jim (2), John - JimBob (1)

The Slumbering Tsar (Pathfinder)

(35 sessions)Session 45 to 62 (18 sessions) 6th August 2014 to 13th May 2015Continued from session 80 to 96 (17 sessions) - Completed16th March 2016 to 23rd November 2016
Players: Andrew W - Caol & Mittens (25) / John (6), James B - Azariah (23) / Eth (5), Jeremy - Drenne (16) / Roshthan (14), Gillian - Galda (12) / Penelope (1), Chris - Hans (7) / Jim (10), Andrew B - Damben (9), Paul B - Iskar (6) / Toth (9), John - JimBob (9), James M - Blane (6), Tim B - Orestis (4), Rich - Bannor (3) / Karrok (1), Mel - Qa'zanthe (2), Shannon - Deimos (2)

The Lost Lands - Sword of Air (Pathfinder)

(15 Sessions)Session 63 to 75 (12 sessions) and 77 to 79 (3 sessions) - Completed27th May 2015 to 2nd March 2016
Players: Andrew W - Caol & Mittens (14), Jeremy - Roshthan (12) / Zendar (2), Shannon - Deimos (11), James B - Azariah (10), Chris - Jim (9), Mel - Gypsy (7), Paul B - Flame (5) / Iskar (2), John H - JimBob (2), James M - Blaine (1)

Friday Group

Pathfinder Adventure Path - Council of Thieves (#5)

Session 1 to 19 (19 sessions) 29th November 2013 to 5th September 2014
Players: Nathan - Robin (19), James B - Ursion (16), Paul W - Warain (15), Duncan - Mord (12), Nicola - Maresia (7), Jason M - Pennywise (5), Callum - Trax (1), Andrew W - Greg (1)

Pathfinder Adventure Path - Legacy of Fire (#4)

Session 20 to 39 (20 sessions) 5th September 2014 to 2nd October 2015
Players: Kristy - Enkie (17), Chris - Sterling (15), Nathan L - Aamil (2) / Afeara (4) / Ishuck (13), Duncan - Kobad (9), Nicola - Lisa (5), Connor - Faid (2), Daniel - Polux (2)

Traveller 5th Edition - B5:

Session 40 to 43 (4 sessions) - Rules not suitable for B5 setting27th November 2015 to 22nd January 2016
Players: Nathan - Sundiata (4), Chris - Justin Case (4), Shannan - Sieg Fried (4), Paul W - Neskio (3), Rich - Quintes (3), Jason M - Prof (3), Kristy - Stow (1)

Pathfinder Adventure Path - Carrion Crown (#8)

Session 44 to 75 and 77 (33 sessions)19th February 2016 to 4th August 2017
Players: Sean - Marius (26), Joshua - Drelgore (24), Peter C - Yorg (19), Adam - Willem (13), Nathan - Alzwick (12), Jason M - Saladin (10), Paul W - Egar (10) / Chompsky (4) / Koom (8), Rich - Trenwin (5), Emma - Naran (4), James G - Gabriel (2)