Secțiuni
ÎN PREMIERĂ, CONFERINȚA VA AVEA SECȚIUNILE ATÂT ÎN LIMBA ROMÂNĂ CÂT ȘI ÎN LIMBA MAGHIARĂ
1. GEOGRAFIE FIZICĂ
1. GEOGRAFIE FIZICĂ
- ȘTEFAN CAMELIA - Constanța
- MARCU MARIUS FLORIN -Buftea
- LESENCIUC CRISTIAN DAN -Iasi
- VISEAN GEORGICA - Urziceni
- FILIP IONELA - Urziceni
- ENE MARIAN - București
- MORAR LIVIA GINA - Cluj Napoca
- BUNEA ANDREEA-IULIANA - Buzău
- MORAR LIVIA GINA - Cluj Napoca
- GEACU SORIN - Bucuresti
- OPREA MONICA-ADRIANA - Bucureşti
- MAGDA ALEXANDRU-IOAN - Arad
- POP VASILE VIOREL - Florești
- RETEGAN VIOLETA-ELENA - Gherla
- PETRESCU SORIN HADRIAN - Cluj-Napoca
- MUSCALU IOANA MONICA IOANA - Giurgiu
- PETRE-GHIȚĂ CRISTINA - Brănești.
2. GEOGRAFIE REGIONALĂ
2. GEOGRAFIE REGIONALĂ
- APAN IOANA FLORICA - Apa
- ZAMFIRESCU ELENA-LUMINITA - Brazii
- HUCIU DĂNUȚ - Cluj-Napoca
- RUS DUMITRU - Deva
- CUNȚAN LUCICA - Sibiu
- SĂNDULACHE IULIAN - București
- SĂNDULACHE CĂTĂLINA - București
- BOȚAN CRISTIAN NICOLAE - Cluj-Napoca
- PANIE SERGIU - Zalau
- HĂRĂNGUŞ IULIA - Dej
- NENIU ADELINA - IULIANA - Craiova
- CUCEU VASILE - CORNEL - Satu Mare
- SANISLAI DANIEL NICUȘOR - Poiana Codrului.
3. GEOGRAFIE UMANĂ
3. GEOGRAFIE UMANĂ
- VERT CONSTANTIN - Timisoara
- POPA IONUT - Calarasi
- MARIN VIOREL - Slănic
- DIACONESCU CONSTANTIN ( COSTIN) - Bucuresti
- APOLZAN COSMIN - Alba Iulia
- SOFIA GEORGE-CRISTIAN - Hunedoara
- SOFIA ROXANA ATENA - Hunedoara
- PETRE (RĂȘINEANU) CORINA-MIHAELA - București
- LUNG MĂDĂLIN-SEBASTIAN - Cluj-Napoca
- MUNTEANU GHEORGHE - Satu Mare
- BOROICA ALEXANDRA MADALINA - Cluj-Napoca
- SURD VASILE - Cluj-Napoca.
4. GEOGRAFIA MEDIULUI ȘI TURISMULUI
4. GEOGRAFIA MEDIULUI ȘI TURISMULUI
- SICOE NICOLAE RUSALIN - Ciuruleasa
- ARDEIU MIRCEA - Motru
- GREAVU MIRELA VASILICA - Curtea de Arges
- MARIN ROMICA - Cartojani
- CRIȘAN ALINA IOANA - Alba iulia
- GAMAN GEORGE - Moinesti
- DAMIAN NICU - Focsani
- NEDELCU ADRIAN - Ploiesti
- AXINTE ANAMARIA LIANA - Oradea
- ROTEA FLORENTIN - Bucuresti
- POPA VASILE - Bucuresti
- DIACONU MIHAELA - Galaţi
- FILIP CARMEN - Oradea
- KOBULNICZKY BELA - Cluj-Napoca
- CRACIUN ANDREEA-MARIA - Targu Mures
- URSALEȘ IULIANA - Zlatna
- PITIG NICOLETA - Satu Mare
- MIKLOSI ROLAND GEORGE - Carei
- SZILÁGYI EMILIA - Reghin
- SZILÁGYI JÓSZEF - Reghin
- VLAICONI CRISTINA - Hunedoara
- MARINESCU EMIL - Craiova
- NEMET CRISTIAN - Satu Mare
- DOROȘ RODICA ANA - Satu Mare
- KEREKES RODICA - Satu Mare
- LINC RIBANA - Oradea
- UNGUREANU MIHAELA - Oradea
- GACEU OVIDIU - Oradea.
5. GEOGRAFIE POLITICĂ ȘI GEOPOLITICĂ
5. GEOGRAFIE POLITICĂ ȘI GEOPOLITICĂ
- NEGREANU ARBOREANU FILIP ALEXANDRU - Bucuresti
- PALĂ DRAGOȘ IONUȚ - Pitești
- NEACȘU MARIUS-CRISTIAN - București.
6. DIDACTICA GEOGRAFIEI
6. DIDACTICA GEOGRAFIEI
- SÎNGEORZAN VOLUMIA - Hârșova
- FURDUI MIRCEA - Sibiu
- BELCIU MARI-ELENA - Călăraşi
- CARDOȘ LAURA-IOANA - Baia Mare
- ROȘCOVAN SERAFIMA - Chișinău
- FISTICANU ANDREI - Satul Vorniceni, Strașeni
- NICULIȚA GHEORGHII - Chișinău
- BORNAZ MIREL FLORIN - Victoria
- PAUNESCU FLORINA-ANGELA - Bucuresti
- EPURE TEODOR - Muntenii de Jos
- SĂCRIERU RĂZVAN - Focșani
- COMAN DANA ELENA - Iași
- POROF MARCEL - Falticeni
- LESENCIUC MIHAELA - Iași
- GHEORGHIȚĂ CONSTANTIN - Iași
- ANGHEL DANIEL - Oltenița.