старша школа

10А

Понеділок

  1. Алгебра
  2. Алгебра
  3. Історія/Геогрфія
  4. Інформатика
  5. Інформатика
  6. Фізкультура
  7. Укр.мова/Мистецтво
  8. Вих.година

Вівторок

  1. Укр.мова
  2. Укр.мова
  3. Англ.мова
  4. Біологія
  5. Фізика
  6. Громад.освіта
  7. Громад.освіта

Середа

  1. Геометрія
  2. Геометрія
  3. Інформатика
  4. Фізика
  5. Хімія
  6. Фізкультура
  7. Мистецтво

Четвер

  1. Укр.література
  2. Укр.література
  3. Хімія/Захист
  4. Зарубіжна.літ
  5. Фізика
  6. Історія
  7. Географія

П'ятниця

  1. Англ.мова
  2. Історія
  3. Захист Вітчизни
  4. Фізкультура
  5. Біологія
  6. Інформатика
  7. Інформатика

10Б

Понеділок

  1. Географія
  2. Інф(ф)/Англ.(т)
  3. Зарубіжна.літ
  4. Алгебра
  5. Технології/Англ
  6. Технології/Англ
  7. Технології/Німец

Вівторок

  1. Укр.мова
  2. Біологія
  3. Інф(т)/Англ.(ф)
  4. Громад.освіта
  5. Громад.освіта
  6. Історія
  7. Фізика
  8. Вих.година

Середа

  1. Укр.література
  2. Історія
  3. Хімія
  4. Геометрія
  5. Технології/Англ
  6. Технології/Англ
  7. Фізкультура

Четвер

  1. Алгебра
  2. Геогр./Хімія
  3. Історія/Захист
  4. Фізика
  5. Технології/Німец
  6. Укр.мова
  7. Мистецтво(ф)

П'ятниця

  1. Геометрія
  2. Біологія
  3. Захист Вітчизни
  4. Фізика
  5. Фізкультура
  6. Англ.(т)/Німец(ф)
  7. Укр.література

11А

Понеділок

  1. Укр.мова
  2. Історія
  3. Англ.мова
  4. Фізика
  5. Біологія
  6. Інформатика
  7. Укр.література

Вівторок

  1. Астрономія
  2. Географія
  3. Алгебра
  4. Алгебра
  5. Укр.мова
  6. Інформатика
  7. Фізкультура
  8. Вих.година

Середа

  1. Історія
  2. Фізкультура
  3. Геометрія
  4. Геометрія
  5. Фізика
  6. Хімія
  7. Інформатика

Четвер

  1. Укр.література
  2. Фізкультура
  3. Зарубіжна.літ
  4. Біологія
  5. Захист Вітчизни
  6. Інформатика
  7. Фізика

П'ятниця

  1. Укр.мова
  2. Інформатика
  3. Англ.мова
  4. Хімія
  5. Технології/Захист
  6. Технології/Історія
  7. Технології/

11Б

Понеділок

  1. Укр.література
  2. Укр.література
  3. Алгебра
  4. Алгебра
  5. Фізика
  6. Астрономія
  7. Фізкультура

Вівторок

  1. Геометрія
  2. Геометрія
  3. Історія
  4. Укр.мова
  5. Укр.мова
  6. Хімія
  7. Фізкультура
  8. Вих.година

Середа

  1. Англ.мова
  2. Фізкультура
  3. Фізика
  4. Біологія
  5. Географія
  6. Мистецтво
  7. Хімія

Четвер

  1. Англ.мова
  2. Історія
  3. Укр.література
  4. Укр.література
  5. Захист Вітчизни
  6. Біологія
  7. Інформатика

П'ятниця

  1. Мист.\Історія
  2. Фізика
  3. Укр.мова
  4. Укр.мова
  5. Інформ./Захист
  6. Англ.мова
  7. Зарубіжна.літ