The Vigil Honor

Leadership, In Service

The Vigil Honor is a high mark of distinction and recognition reserved for those Arrowmen who, by reason of exceptional service, personal effort, and unselfish interest, have made distinguished contributions beyond the immediate responsibilities of their position of office to one or more of the following: their lodge, the Order of the Arrow, Scouting, or their Scout Camp.

Notes:

In 1995 Stigwandish Lodge 114 merged with Tapawingo Lodge 368 and Neatoka Lodge 396 to form Wapashuwi Lodge 56. In 2017 the part of Wapashuwi (W) Lodge that had merged from Tapawingo (T) Lodge and Neatoka (N) Lodge were absorbed into Marnoc Lodge 151. Vigils awarded by these lodges are included in this list.

* Indian Given name unavailable in Tapawingo records, it was translated from English name.

THE VIGIL HONOR

1947

1947 Knowlton, William H. - Wulelendam - Joyful One

1947 Leever, William - Welauchist - Orderly One

1947 McCormick, Jr., William S. - Klamachip - Quiet One

1947 Neidert, Andrew R. - Wulatschimolsin - The Friendly One

1948

1948 Morganstern, Jack A - Yun Li - First in the Dance

1948 Wolfe, Marvin - Sa' Ha Whe - Long Feather

1949

1949 Giordaneng, Robert - Keneu - Eagle

1949 Leatherman, Donald - Un Ke O' He - Spirit of the Water

1950

1950 Shingler, Donald - Karaken - White One

1950 Wilson, Warren - Muskwaki - The Fox

1951

1951 Ellick, Larry - Puta Woo' Kse - Medicine Man

1951 Moyer, Roger - Nasch' Kaow Peme Bea - He Who Strongly Paddles the Canoe

1952

1952 Cunningham, John D. - Opipi Kwunew - The Trumpeter

1952 Humes, Jerry - Benda Boga - Bender of the Bow

1952 Sullivan, Walter - Boo Too' Soo Enoo - The Orator

1952 Thomas, Warren - Kenoonte - The Student

1952T Jones, Richard - Mechmauwikenk - The Camper

1952T Scott, Willis - Wewoatam Sakima* - Wise Chief

1953

1953T Wolfe, Edgar W. - Atschimolsin - The Counsellor

1954

1954 Crane, E. B. - Ro' Heh Hon - Energetic Man

1954 Fowls, Carl - A' Chun An Chi - Perseverance

1954 Keith, William - So' Yi - Wades In Water

1954 Mickel, John - Mon Cha Tau Ka Ne Do' Go Nah - Guide Among the Pines

1954 Sanders, Nolan - Tap Puk' Sin Ke Che - Camp Chief

1954 Shingler, Harold - Wa Wo' Ki Ye - One Who Helps

1954 Woodhead, Stanley - M. Wa Ki Con' Za - A Leader

1955

1955T Jones, Tom - Tenktitit Sakima* - Little Chief

1955T Schlott, William - Has Good Sense

1955T Smith, Dudley C - Amangi Sakima* - The Big Chief

1956

1956 Bartolomucci, Dominick G. - Ah No Je Mahge - He Who Fights for Both Sides

1956 Bergdorf, Wesley - Wa Saw Me Saw - Roaring Thunder

1956 Carter, Russell - Hunssa Imponna - Sharp Shooter

1956 Chalmers, Robert - Awullsu-Nitis - Good Canoeman

1956 Davis, Hiram C. - Moi En E Shee - Constant Walker

1956 Donahue, Richard - Apela - A Helper

1956 Goldstien, Arnold - Coo Coo Lah - The Owl

1956 Nerhood, Harvey E. - Not O Way - The Thinker

1956 Swinehart, Leland E. - Taloa - Songster

1956T Dain, David - Guttgennemen- One Who Gives

1956T Haas, Richard - Litchen - The Thinker

1956T Hurlbert, Bill - Whirling Thunder

1956T Rashilla, Richard - He Who Is Not Afraid

1957

1957 Carbaugh, John - La Shaw Te Stan Hix - The Man Chief

1957 Coleman, John - Ches Oo Hong Ha - Has Good Sense

1957 Daisher, Phillip - Hah Nee - The Beaver

1957 Heaston, Albert J. - Towayan - Beloved By All

1957 Jones, David - Akikta - One Who Walks with Determination

1957 Reeder, Darrell - Wah Chee Hah Ka - He Who Give All Out of Doors

1957T Chila, Anthony

1958

1958 Cheetham, Robert G. - Mun Ne Puskee - He Who is Not Afraid

1958 Garrett, Mike - Pah Te Goo San - The Straight Man

1958 MacLaren, Duncan - Tunk Aht Oh Ye - The Thunderer

1958 Shetler, Sr., Robert - Tsungani - Excels All Others

1958 Spaulding, David C. - Heehekis - Equal to Any

1958 Spaulding, Robert D. - Nah Se Uskuk - The Whirling Thunder

1958 Stratton, William E. - Tayanita - Young Beaver

1958 West, Dennis - Chesh Ko Tong - He Who Sings the War Song

1958T Brown, Douglas - Allumes Ktemaque* - Young Beaver

1958T Cozadd, Bennett A. -- Nachgohuman He Who Sings The War Song

1958T Cozadd, Carlton L. - He Straight Man

1958T Dieringer, Hawley - Kikeyjumhet* - The Foremost Man

1958T Hurlbert, Howard - Wulalogewagan - One Who Works

1958T Mcaninch, James - The Good Candeman

1958T Mears, Donald - Amangi Opalaniye* - The Big Eagle

1958T Rees, David - Opalaniye* - Eagle

1958T Wheeler, Alan - Majauchsu* - He Who Stands Alone

1958T Zajack, Robert - Equal To Any

1959

1959 Chitty, John - Hoh Squa Sa Ga' Dah A - Woodsman

1959 Gordon, Roy G. - Aii Thana A - Scholar

1959 Johnson, Phillip - Sa' Ki O Wa Ka Si - The Antelope

1959 Reeder, Emerson - Ga Li' La Hi - The Amiable One

1959 Reeder, Royal D. - Binachi - The Camper

1959 Settle, Tom - Pa La' Ko Te - Red Head

1959 Stuhrke, Richard A. - Pa Li' La Hi - Arrow Chief

1959 Thompson, Dale H. - Anumpuli - The Counselor

1959 Wallick, Jr., Robert E. - Aikopachi Achukma - Diligent One

1959T Chila, Peter P. - Lauchsoheen Netopalis* - Happy Warrior

1959T Gray, Gordon - Wunita - He Who Knows

1959T Miller, Richard - The Plodder

1959T Oleksa, Paul E. - Tschitgussin - Mighty Silence

1959T Piowarsy, Tom - Achowalogen - Great Worker

1959T Sage, Thomas

1960

1960 Charvat, William Tu' It Tash The Grizzly Bear

1960 Fergusson, D. Robert Hatak Pelichi The Headman

1960 Hoffman, Harold D. Wa Kon Chash Kaw He Who Comes on Thunder

1960 Jones, Robert H. Nish' Kin Ha Lu Pa Eagle Eyed

1960 Miller, Gary Iti Chanli The Chopper

1960 Patterson, Charles A' Hah Ah Ni The Careful One

1960 Poiner, Richard T. A Khi Ko' Ka One Who is Skillful

1960 Wetterau, Norman Si Na' Sta The Expert

1960N Wilhide, James Afanata The Man At The Helm

1960N Wolboldt, John Go To Kow Pah A He Who Stands Alone

1960T Grim, Thomas H. Talking Thunder

1960T Hahn, Edward E. Tschitqui Kichkinet* Silent Guide

1960T Patterson, Robert Witscheman Helpful Team Member

1960T Thomas, Lynn A. Najundam Carrier Of Great Loads

1960T Trembath, William Faithful Brave

1961 Barlow, George La Wah EE Coots La Shaw No The Brave Chief

1961 Barsan, Richard E. Hin' Zega Brown Hair

1961 Billy, Stephan A. Oaka Rih' Hon Tye The Flying Messenger

1961 Burke, Edmund C. Mon' Ke Ne The Graceful Walker

1961 Davis, Timothy Wu Lis' So The Good One

1961 Konneker, James R. Na' Mid The Dancer

1961 Patterson, Richard D. Okyoli Imponna The Swimmer

1961 Scott, Richard Wah' Wah Tas See The Fire Fly

1961 Turk, James L. Kee An Ne kuk The Foremost Man

1961 Ulrich, Ralph E. Da At' Ga Dose On The Watch

1961 Wansky, Michael A. Mug' Woma The Captain

1961 Willard, Sherwood H. Mon' Cha Tea The Guide

1961 Wright, David W. Oti The Fire Kindler

1961N Hamilton, A. D. Ro' Heh Hon Energetic Man

1961N Wolboldt, Daniel W. Mesa Min Ka Ki Singing Long Time

1961T Boone, Barry Tschitqui Netopalis* Silent Warrior

1961T Bower, Frank Tschitqui Wewoapisak* Silent Guard

1961T Grimm, Ewell Awullsu Meteu Good Medicine

1961T Lancaster, Eugene Kschamehhellan Achtu Running Deer

1961T Lewis, Russell Lippoe Atschimolsin Wise Counselor

1961T Yuhasz, James Elauwit Faithful Hunter

1962 Allen, Jr., Robert L. Wad Cha' Mik The Keeper

1962 Erbse, Gary E. Yukpa The Laugher

1962 Hart, Roger No Ah Choo She Kau He Who Breaks the Bushes

1962 Henry, Ron Afanata The Man at the Helm

1962 Hudson, Marvin Ne' Pauz' Pash' Pish Rising Sun

1962 Hysell, Charles Tah Kah' Enh Yunk Looks Both Ways

1962 Kerscher, Frederick C. Tokasali A Worker

1962 Martin, James F. Ka' Ge Zhin Ga Little Brother

1962 Patterson, Donald B. Ya Le Wah Noh The Watcher

1962 Schoepfle, Gregory K. Keh' Che The Chief

1962 Wallick, Sr. Robert E. Quen Oh' Tan The Founder

1962 Wansky, Steve D. Uga Shon' Ton Traveler

1962N Dyer, Mike Ga Li 'La Hi Available One

1962N Floor, Richard The Straight Man

1962N Host, Warren D. Ches Ii Hong Ha Has Good Sense

1962N Katschke, H. E. Sakima The Chief

1962N Price, Merrill F. Quog 'Quish The Runner

1962T Cooley, William Tgauchsin The Friendly One

1962T Cooper, Ben F. Elogamgussit Messenger

1962T Holinbaugh, James Giskhaquen Cutter Of Wood

1963 Billy, Sr., John S. A Pistikelt The Supervisor

1963 Carson, Michael Wa Gi' On Thunderbird

1963 Dietz, Gerald R. A Nov Gons Little Star

1963 Gaidatsy, Gabor A. Hatak Kamassa Strong Man

1963 Kemp, Richard A H' Mik The Beaver

1963 Kominic, Walter E. Ma' To Po Tan' Ka Bear With a Big Voice

1963 Leubitz, Joseph A. Min Na' Hoe Raccoon

1963 Miller, Gary L. Awi Ni' Ta Young Deer

1963 Moser, Robert A Binilt The Settler

1963 Turk, Thomas A. Kah' Ya Zhe Little Rabbit

1963 Turner, Richard K. Yuk' Pa Merry One

1963T Brown, Carl Elangomat Friend

1963T Byers, Charles Nutemekiset Shepherd

1963T Daras, Gene Gischileu He Who Has Proven True

1963T Fick, Merle Clamhattenmoagan Steady One

1963T Leemaster, Larry Wowoatam Skillful One

1963T Rice, Dave Wulowachtauwoapin He Who Looks Beyond

1963T Young, Dick Allogagan He Who Serves

1964 Arthurs, Alan A Ponaklo An Enquirer

1964 Bendell, David C. Wa Zhin' Ska Wisdom

1964 Billy, Jr., John M. Ze' Lo Ze Los The Cricket

1964 Bloomfield, William M. Hila Na Hila The Dancer

1964 Bohn, Alton Ha Ta' Li Medicine Man

1964 Bux, William Cha Sa Ton' Ga Little Big Man

1964 Johnson, James A. Cho' Gan The Black Bird

1964 Leubitz, David C. Le Shaw Too Tah Te Hoo The Big Elk

1964 Reed, Brent W. Quog' Quish The Runner

1964 Webber, Jr., Philip Ha Nu' Na Turtle

1964 Williams, Paul A. Go To Kow Pah A He Who Stands Alone

1964 Yanda, Eugene F. Ma' Kya Eagle Hunter

1964N Blott, John M. Klamach Pin Quiet One

1964N Dyer, Edward J. Ka'ge Zhin Ga Little Brother

1964N Schrecengost, Algers Ma'to Po Tan 'Ka Bear With A Big Voice

1964T Brown, William E. Gihim One Who Encourages

1964T Grim, David E. Witschindin Helper

1964T Murray, Michael G. Nuwingi Willing One

1964T Zeck, Robert Gischihan One Who Creates With Hands

1965 Baldwin, Timothy W. Linchen West Wind

1965 Berry, Andrew C. Acho Wal Ogen Hard Worker

1965 Faull, Fred F. Naga Tamen Reliable One

1965 Fazenbaker, Richard A. Nagatamen Reliable One

1965 Francisco, Charles M. A Pew Suwi Useful One

1965 Good, Thomas F. As Cho Win The Swimmer

1965 Hinchee, Larry F. El Gixin Worthy One

1965 Huber, Robert Si Si Li Ti The Buffalo

1965 Konopka, J. David Chup Pe Cat Deep Water

1965 Markwalder, James F. Nemen He Who Sees Far

1965 Martin, Roger L. Gisch Hat Teu One Who is Ready

1965 Nilsen, Robert L. Wo Wo Atam Skillful One

1965 Treleaven, James B. Wula Moc He Who Speaks Truly

1965T Cox, Phillip Gischitehen Determined One

1965T Dverr, Howard Wischiki Busy One

1965T Evans, Jr., Daniel Allogagan One Who Serves

1965T Lancaster, Donald Wilawi Valuable One

1965T Obrien, Larry Wischixin Active One

1965T Zamaria, Joseph Tgauchsin Friendly One

1966 Bohn, Alton Ha Ta Li Medicine Man

1966 Brady, John Amangiechsin Loud Speaker

1966 Brock, Clifford Witscheman Helpful One

1966 Brown, Arthur J. Awullsu Good One

1966 Croysdale, Ronald Toksali A Worker

1966 Dalton, Louis W. Na To Ki Na Two Guns

1966 Gaidatsy, Ferenc V. Wulihan He Who Does Good For Others

1966 Gumbert, Ronald Wihungen One Who Sacrifices

1966 Hofman, Thomas G. Gunaquot Tall One

1966 Holland, David E. Tgauchsin Friendly One

1966 Lazarus, Jeremy M. Welilissit Pious One

1966 Lingo, Tedd F. Leke Loyal One

1966 Misanko, Richard M. Achtschink Halm One Who Persuades

1966 Rice, David M. Achibis He Who Gives First Aid

1966 Wright, David L. We Ke Ru Law He Who Exchanges

1966T Chalker, Bruce Nagatamen Reliable One

1966T Crook, Sr., Philip N. Witscheman Helpful One

1966T Mcmillan, Michael Achgeketum Teacher

1966T Small, Sr., William Wulihan He Who Does Good For Others

1966T Weed, Greg Nagatamen Reliable One

1966T Zeck, Allen Ksinelendam Carefree One

1967 Bagley, Leslie F. Gischeleman One Who Creates With Mind

1967 Benedict, Mark E. Genamuwi Thankful One

1967 Bitting, Alan C. Apatschin He Who Comes Back

1967 Cormany, Douglas P. Papenauwelendam One Who Gets Attention

1967 DeMuth, Robert L. Chuppecat Deep Water

1967 Ernst, John M. Wulowachtauwoapin He Who Looks Beyond

1967 Harper, Henry L. Achowelendam Deep Thinker

1967 Koehl, Robert J. Wulaptonen He Who Speaks Favorable

1967 Long, Howard Wulalogewagan One Who Does Good Work

1967 Macy, David E. Wischizin One Who Exerts Himself

1967 Speicher, Charles M. Takachsin Leader

1967 Strub, Mike R. Keke He Who is True

1967 Sturgeon, William Tatchen Little One

1967 Tierney, Euguen R. Nageuchsewagan One Who Has Confidence

1967 Wolf, Gary M. Allohakasin One Who Instructs

1967N Bowser, Timothy Benda'goga The Bender Of The Bow

1967N Burdge, Jeremy Okyoli Imponna Swimmer

1967N Kasmer, Robert E. Wu Lis'so Handsome One

1967N Ravotti, Patrick Wulelendam Cheerful One

1967N Roble, Joseph Wulaeschi'molsin The Friendly One

1967N Wolboldt, William Ha'ie No Nis Music Maker

1967T Beuter, Jr., Robert Gischhatteu One Who Is Ready

1967T Duer, Karl Tschitanigachen Firm One

1967T Elliot, Sr., Philip Wowoatam Skillful One

1967T Marton, William L. Takachsin Leader

1967T Thompson, Steve Elgixin Worthy One

1967T Uhrin, Gregory Nuwingi Willing One

1967T Weaver, Mike Leke Loyal One

1968 Benedict, Rev. Eugene M. Allogagan Nehellatank Servant of the Lord

1968 Bennett, John G. Gischitehen Determined One

1968 Bonner, David A. Muhanned Trader

1968 Carter, Kenneth A. Sachgachtoon Good Natured One

1968 Crafford, William A. Apatschin He Who Returns

1968 Funk, James M. Pakantschiechen Accomplished One

1968 Gilbert, Harry R. Najundam One Who Carries a Load

1968 Goodwin, Steven W. Lachauweleman He Who is Concerned

1968 Hawk, David A. Allapijeyjuwagan Quiet One

1968 Maple, William E. Gischileu He Who Has Proven True

1968 Mars, William A. Witchindin Helper

1968 Ries, James F. Gischihan One Who Creates with Hands

1968 Rupert, James R. Na Gatamen One Who Can Be Trusted

1968 Sanders, Wayne E. Genacitgihat Overseer

1968 Snyder, Timothy Ksinelendam Carefree One

1968 Stonebrook, Donald L. Alappiechsin Fast Talker

1968 Storms, David A. Wischixin Active One

1968N Sankey, Michael L. Mikemossit The Worker

1968T Harshman, James Tschitgussin Silent One

1968T Hildack, Jr., Joseph Wischixin Active One

1968T Jamison, James Achowalogen Worker

1968T Verlenich, Jr., Nick Ksinelendam Carefree One

1968T Welch, George Wulalogewagan One Who Does Good Work

1968T Williams, Edwin Alappiechsin Story Teller

1969 Brown, Michael Tschetachpi Different One

1969 Duffey, Jeffery Kikehwet One Who Cures

1969 Funk, Harold Papesu Patient One

1969 Gray, Jerry S. Wischixin One Who Exerts Himself

1969 Hillhouse, Mallory Tschitanitehen Persevering One

1969 Jones, Benjamin Witawematipaanni One Who Aids

1969 McCulley, Ronald Nachgundin Agreeable One

1969 Paden, Robert Wdehiwi Cheerful One

1969 Westfall, Richard Mikemossit Worker

1969 Williams, Timothy R. Wischixin One Who Exerts Himself

1970 Allen, James J. Welauchsit Well Behaved

1970 Cullison, Karl F. Tangetta Small One

1970 Duckworth, John E. Haschawije Square One

1970 Fann, Herbert Moschakantpell Bald Headed One

1970 Hillhouse, Mial T. Wewingtonheet Talker

1970 James, Russell E. Amangi Big

1970 Karg, Daniel W. Wulapeju Just One

1970 Perez, Manuel Ktschillachton Speaker of Truth

1970 Sanders II, Wayne Waskeu Thin One

1970 Sawvel, Jr., John S. Wulapejuwagan Upright One

1970 Sholar, David C. Nuwingi Willing One

1970 Smith, Scott Tschitgussin Silent One

1970 Sturgeon, John C. Kittlelendamwagan Earnest One

1970 Theis, William J. Wulinaxin Good Looking One

1970 Waite, Ralph E. Sanqueri

1970 Winkler, Harry V. Tgauchsu Mild One

1970 Winkler, Roy C. Chans Elder Brother

1970T Brainard, Wade L. Amangi Large One

1970T Dickey, William Klamhattenamin Calm Minded One

1970T Gaul, Harold T. Gischileu One Who Has Prove True

1970T Gay, Frank C. Lippoe Wise One

1970T Griffin, Dennis Gentgeen Dancer

1970T Reebel, Dennis Witscheman Helpful One

1970T Stets, John Wulamoc He Who Speaks Truly

1971 Abercrombie, Loren Tschitankek Fast One

1971 Clark, Donald J. Klamhattenamin One of Calm Mind

1971 Clark, Merle M. Litchen Thinker

1971 Currier, James R. Tschitgussin Silent One

1971 Gauder, Frank Wunita One Who Knows How

1971 Gauer, David Binachi The Camper

1971 Gilbert, David A. Wulinaxin One Who Looks Fine

1971 Gorham, Robert L. Takachsin Leader

1971 Heasley, David H. Klampeech Still Water

1971 Hetsch, John A. Bleou Turkey Cock

1971 Hubbard, Robert L. Memsochet Traveler

1971 Huber, Robert G. Sakima Chief

1971 Johnson, Phillip L. Ganschapuchk Big Rock

1971 Justice, Charles R. Macholensin High Minded One

1971 Kelly, Douglas B. Achtschinkhalan One Who Persuades

1971 Morgan Sr, Houston R. Wipunquoak White Oak

1971 Nester, Stanley D. Pemsit Walker

1971 Shumway, Kenneth Nuwingi

1971 Simmons, Chester L. Allogagan One Who Serves

1971 Taylor, James M. Lippoe Experienced One

1971 Vanslyke, Douglas R. Weuchsowagan One Who Has Knowledge

1971 Walters, Ernest H. Machelmuxit Honored One

1971 Wells, James J. Kittelendamwagan Earnest One

1971 Williams, David Names Fish out of Water

1971 Wood, Brent A. Ilan Man of Valor

1971 Wood, Thomas R. Anicus Chipmunk

1971 Workman, George Meechgalanne Hawk

1971T Bozak, Jr., Frank Witschindin One Who Assists

1971T Dickey, Carl Witatschimolsin Adviser

1971T Giffin, Kenneth Lippoe Wise One

1971T Hoover, William R. Nuwingi Willing One

1971T Schneider, Fritz Wischixin Active One

1972 Bartolomucci, Vincent Memhallmuno Trader

1972 Donatelli, Gary Clamhattenmoagan Steady One

1972 Gerstenmaier, William Achpamsin Hiker

1972 Hetsch, George Gokhotit Little Owl

1972 Manis, Guy A. Achewon Strong One

1972 Oxley, John Allowelendam One Who is Highly Esteemed

1972 Payne, Joseph G. Tgauchsin Good Natured One

1972 Pollack, Roy Mikemossit Worker

1972 Secrest, Edgar A. Oohji Ghost

1972 Secrest, Evan R. Witawematpanni One Who Aids

1972 Tierney, Roy E. Tschitgussim Solemn One

1972 Weyrick, David R. Woapink Opossum

1972N Brammer, James Mon E'gahi Arrow Chief

1972N Enterline, Edwin K. Masch'kaow Peme Bea He Who Strongly Peddles the Canoe

1972N Nell, William C. Tsungani Excels All Others

1972N Valley, Jr., Anthony Tye Daka Rih'hon The Flying Messenger

1972T Bozek, Sr., Frank S. Wetochwink One Who Is A Father

1972T Davidson, Tom Sakima Chief

1972T Gutierrez, James D. Tschitanissowagan Capable One

1972T Macklin, Vernon G. Atschimolsin Counselor

1972T Mansell, Jeff Gegekhuntschik Elected One

1972T Moyes, Dennis W. Gegekhuntschik Excited One

1972T Niemi, Tim A. Lungwamen Dreamer

1973 Decker, David G. Tuney Bearded one

1973 Dixon, Keith L. Wilawi Valuable One

1973 Fazenbaker, Richard A. Mischixin Active One

1973 Heesten, Douglas Gilkissin Laughing One

1973 Housley, Richard Wulihan He Who Does Good for Others

1973 Huber, Thomas Wdallowelwmuwi Excellent One

1973 Jacobs, Dan Wulalogewagan One Who Does Good Work

1973 Nist, Robert E. Nagatamen Reliable One

1973 Payne, Raymond Pohonsin Drum Beater

1973 Pollock, Monte W. Wulamallessin Happy One

1973 Sparrow, Richard Awehhelleu Bird

1973 Squires Jr, William G. Takachsin Leader

1973 Wichert, Thomas H. Gegkhutschik Elected One

1973 Workman, George Meechgalanne Hawk

1973T Askey, Dale Skattek Zealous One

1973T Dade, James Ksinelendam Easy One

1973T Dade, Paul Apensuwi Useful One

1973T Gaul, Tom Nagatamen Reliable One

1973T Keyser, George Klamachpin Quiet One

1973T Macklin, Tim Apuelendam One Who Thinks Easily

1973T Pankovich, Andrew Genachgihat Overseer

1973T Planton, Herbert Atschimolsin Counselor

1973T Planton, Michael Achgiguwen Lively One

1973T Treharn, Alex Klamhattenamin Calm Minded One

1974 Baum, Scott E. Wischixin Nimble One

1974 Boesinger, William Atenkpatton Firehand

1974 Daams, Rodney Klamachip Quiet One

1974 Huber, Gordon W. Bambil Mawachpo Book Collector

1974 Johns, Sr., Connie M. Neudawen Lamp Carrier

1974 Mallinak, Stephen Langomuwinaxin Friendly Looking One

1974N Foss, John Tah Kah'enhyunk Looks Both Ways

1974N Jugenheimer, Rick Apela A Helper

1974N Kneen, John Naga'tamen Reliable One

1974N Oblinger, Dennis Y Ush'bo Nu Li The Dancer

1974T Crane, Robert Tgauchsin Friendly One

1974T Davis, Jr., Aurthur Amiga Long One

1974T Davis, Mark Tangetto Small One

1974T Grumbling III, Milton Achgiguwen Noisy One

1974T Hurd, George E. Welilissit Pious One

1974T Robertson, James Lekhiket Secretary

1974T Sawyer, Sr., George Papesu Patient One

1974T Stetts, Jerry Gattopuin Hungry One

1974T Thompson, Ronald Meechgalhukquot Red Headed One

1974T Wilcox, Howard Nechnutschinget Nurse

1975 Croft, Ronald Machque Bear

1975 Funk, Robert Kschiechpecat Clean Water

1975 Hixenbaugh, John Damaskus Muskrat

1975 Houston, David Pohonasia Drum Beater

1975 Lovell, Andrew Achowalogen Hard Worker

1975 Rosenthal, Malcolm Memhallamund Merchant

1975 Showen, William L. Gachpallan Lifesaver

1975 Springston, Jr. Charles H. Natoochton Inquiring One

1975 Tierney, Rex Meechgalaukquot Red Headed One

1975N Beckman, Dale Achpegquot The Wounded One

1975N Pancher, Sr., Harry Ho'sa Ho Ho Large Mouth

1975N Rischar, Charles Tanyanita Young Beaver

1975T Brannon, J Reed Wulalogewagan One Who Does Good Work

1975T Gutierrez, Dan Chesimus Younger Brother

1975T Shaheen, Joe Amangiechsin One Who Speaks Loudly

1975T Smith, Sylvester Anatschiton One Who Cares

1975T Wilcox, Herb Welapensit Lucky One

1976 Ballinger, Farrell Aloahan Esteemed One

1976 Fell, Jim Gahopuin Hungry One

1976 Hixenbaugh, Robert Witschindin Helper

1976 Pollock, Samuel Getschaat Clown

1976 Smietana, Edward Wulelensin Proud One

1976 Tomkin, Gilbert J. Achowalogen Hard Worker

1976N Chrislip, Gary B. Akikta One Who Works With Determination

1976N Dyer, Jeff M. Man Cha Tan Ka Ne Do'gonah Guide Among The Pines

1976N Holderman, John A. Koo Koo Ku'hoo Owl

1976N Kneen, Robert S. Nan Se Us Kuk The Whirling Thunder

1976T Hope, Richard Achtschinkhalan Forceful One

1976T Moyer, William Achibis He Who Gives First Aid

1976T Palfrey, Scott Quenischquney Panther

1976T Rossi, John Memhallamund Trader

1977 Bowman, David Lee Apatschin He Will Return

1977 Hill, Robert Weuchsowagan He Who Has Knowledge

1977 Mitch, Frank Nendawen Lamp Carrier

1977 Osterhage, Mark Wulalogewagan Good Worker

1977 Rettig, Benjamin Pennauweleman Thoughtful One

1977 Runge, James A. Tschitanissowagan Capable One

1977 Stuck, Richard L. Wipunquoak White Oak

1977 Summerlin, Allen Witatschimoisin Advisor

1977 Summerlin, Brian Klamhattenamin He Who Has a Calm Mind

1977N Chickonoski, Thomas Tgauchsin Good Natured One

1977N Gingery, Robert Klamhattenamin One of Calm Mind

1977N Kneen, Charles H. Wetochwink One Who Is a Father Of Many

1977N Mclaughlin, Sr., Murle Manachewagan Cutter of Wood

1977N Merz, William Lachauweleman He Who Is Concerned

1977N Mikkelsen, Don Wilawi Valuable One

1977T Godfrey, Olen C Hakihet Farmer

1977T Godfrey, Phillip M Mizin Eater

1977T Palfrey, L Dale Giskhaquen Woodcutter

1977T Palfrey, Michael D. Gachpallan Lifesaver

1977T Struble, Jacob A. Luppoewagan Witty One

1978 Basa, Fr. Frank Allogagan Nehellatank Servant of the Lord

1978 Bergdorf, Chris Witschindin One Who Assists

1978 Cole, James Gokhos Owl

1978 Hodges, William T. Memsochet Traveler

1978 Kyner, Mark Litchen Thinker

1978 Schmidt, Sr., John P. Achpamsin Hiker

1978 Schwinkendorf, John Tschepsit Stranger

1978 Springston, Gary Chesimus Sakima Younger Brother of the Chief

1978N Fowles, Walter H. Memhallmund The Trader

1978N Hegedusich, William Aponaklo An Inquirer

1978N Holliday, Jeffrey Etilkussin Laughing One

1978N Roberts, Robert W. A Khi Ko'ka One Who Is Skillful

1978N Tollas, Sandor Pohonasin Drum Beater

1978T Boucher, Michael Wulelendam Joyful One

1978T Hastings, Charles Elauwit Hunter

1978T Hastings, David Tschitgussin Silent One

1978T Marks, John Kschamehhellan One Who Runs Fast

1978T Mcmillon, Phillip Gentgeen Dancer

1978T Pavich, Sr., Richard Najundam One Who Carries a Load

1978T Pavick, Steve Achgiguwen Noisy One

1979 Catalano, Mike Langomuwinaxin Friendly Looking One

1979 Clark, Joseph Ahowoapewi He Who Has Endurance

1979 Lindeman, Sr., Richard "Ron" Tschitanessoagan Authoritative One

1979 Simbartl, Karel Lekhiket Writer

1979 Springston, Sr., Charles H. Allogagan He Who Serves

1979 Whitehouse, Charles Achtschinkhalan Forceful One

1979 Zanoudakis, Emmanuel Wulowachtauwoapin He Looks Beyond

1979N Bishop, Brian Ne'pauz Pash'pish Au Rising Sun

1979N Chicchillo, Louis Anumpuli The Counselor

1979N Chickonoski, Jr., Perry J. Anatshiton One Who Cares

1979N Weller, Warren G. Tschitanitehen Perservering One

1979T Buzzanco, James Sachgachtoon Cook

1979T Hamilton, Clifford Wewoatamowi Prudent One

1979T Lapolla, James Anatschiton One Who Cares

1979T Marks, John J. Kschamehhellan Fast Runner

1979T Potjunas, James Tschitanissowagan Capable One

1979T Wurzel, Donald A. Sanquen Weasel

1980 Anderson, Ronald Klamachpin Quiet One

1980 Bowers, Bruce Elogamgussit Messenger

1980 Bowman, Dwight Allanque Star

1980 Huseltine, James

1980 Jones, Michael Achowalogen Hard Worker

1980 Moskos, John Apensuwi Enjoyable One

1980 Sharpe, Thomas E. Gischileu Proven True

1980 Summerlin, Rod Wowoatan Skillful One

1980 Wynkoop, Scott Liau Man of Valor

1980N Balaban, Michael Hoh Squa Sa Ga-Dan The Woodsman

1980N Hegedusich, James Welauchist Orderly One

1980N Puhalla, Mark Machelesin High Minded One

1980N Ramos, Stephen N. Yukpa Merry One

1980N Ripple, Jon Kuwe Pine Tree

1980T Armintrout, Richard P. Wikhetschik Builder

1980T Franklin, Robert Tepelendam Contented One

1980T Hirsch, Eric Alappiechsin Fast Talker

1980T Ronyak, Jr., Robert A. Segachtek Ardent One

1980T Van Dyke, John Weuchsowagan One Who Has Knowledge

1980T Villareal, James Kschiechek Clean One

1981 Hoy, W. Allen Wannessin Forgetful One

1981 Johnson, Les Apendamen One Who Enjoys

1981 Kyner, Thomas L. Ehalluchsit Mighty and Powerful One

1981 Long, Lillian B. Gettonisgelenit One Who is Humble

1981 Mako, Joseph Gihim One Who Encourages

1981 Shrader, Robin Nageuchsin Hopeful One

1981 Steiner, Roger Memsochet Traveler

1981N Hegedusich, Dave Witscheman Helpful One

1981T Crook, Phillip N. Clamhattenmoagan Steady One

1981T Davis, Eric Nechit Third One

1981T Holbert, William Giskhaquen Wood Cutter

1981T Lapolla, Kenneth Najundam One Who Carries A Load

1982 Bristol, Charles Wischiki Busy One

1982 DiMisco, John Wewingtonheet Talker

1982 Miller, William J. Wiliwulahan Generous One

1982 Osterhage, John Wischixin Active One

1982 Schirmer, Mark Aschowin Swimmer

1982 Shrader, Jay Gentgeen Dancer

1982 Wagner, Jackson Wulamallessin Happy One

1982 Wagner, Ross Wulamoc One Who Speaks Truly

1982T Carney, Eugene F. Ksukquamallsin Perplexed One

1982T Martin, Timothy Alappiechsin Story Teller

1982T Ronyak, Sr., Robert W. Pommissin He Who Goes Afoot

1982T Siglin, Jesse B. Hakihet Farmer

1983 Adams, Edgar Apensuwi Enjoyable One

1983 Bergdorf, Randy Wiliwulahan Generous One

1983 Blunt, Sandy A. Pilawetit Little Boy

1983 Boyce, Gray A. Alappiechsin Fast Talker

1983 Cunningham, Tom Wischixin Active One

1983 Hanlon, Bart Achowalogen Toiler

1983 Morgan, Jeff Achewon Strong One

1983 Sharpe, Richard Chesimus Younger Brother

1983N Heston, Dallas Kwas Woodpecker

1983N Norling, Glen Ksinclendam Carefree

1983N Puhalla, Craig Aiokpachi Achuman Diligent One

1983T Hamilton, Edward Kschamehhellan Runner

1983T Lelesch, Thomas Wihungen ONE WHO SACRIFICES

1983T Pierson, Albert Ganschapuchk Boulder

1983T Pountious, Wallace Wischiki Busy One

1983T Ressler, Lawrence Gattopuin Hungry One

1984 Guyer, Matt Chesimus Younger Brother

1984 Hnath, Mark Achewon Strong One

1984 Lubetkin, Mark Gattopuin Hungry One

1984 Neelon, Peter C. Tuney Bearded One

1984 Shearer, Kenneth Achibis One Who Gives First Aid

1984 Sibley, Samuel Mawachpo Collector

1984 Smith, Clarence Witscheman Helpful One

1984 Thompson, Phil H. Amangamek Large Fish

1984 Warren, Christopher Tschitgussin Silent One

1984 White, James R. Achewon Spiritual One

1984T Hockenberry, Philip Gunaquo Tall One

1984T Sewell, Kent Amangamek Large Flounder

1985 Anderson, Chris Pommissin He Who Goes Afoot

1985 Dempster, Shawn Memsochet Traveler

1985 Flower, Tim Amangeschen Loud Speaker

1985 Francis, Gregory Tatchen Little One

1985 Keller, Eugene Gischihan One Who Creates with Hands

1985 Myers, Harold Witscheman Helpful One

1985 Pierce, Howdy Atschimolsin Counselor

1985 Reid, William Wulamallessin Happy One

1985 Ritterbusch, K. Donald Glakelendam Excited One

1985 White, David J. Achgeketum Teacher

1985N Blaine, Doug Whon' Zhin Ga Little Cook

1985N Michaels, Glen A. Clam Hattan Moagan Steady One

1985N Muresan, Mark Ta To'ka In Ya'ka Running Antelope

1985N Solic, Jefferson M. Lungwamen The Dreamer

1985N Susany, Craig Uga Shon'ton Traveler

1985N Wills, Walter J. PATIENT ONE

1985T Booher, Melvin E. Tuney Bearded One

1985T Chappell, David M. Lana Machtagen Hit Man

1985T Peterson, Bryan A. Nacha Kikeyin Sukeu Ahas Three Old Black Crows

1985T Pontious, Gerald S. Machtagen Fighter

1985T Pullins, Jay D. Nagatamen Reliable One

1985T Wilber, William Wischixin One Who Exerts Himself

1985T Zajack Sr., Walter Gischihan One Who Creates With His Hands

1986 Blunt, Brian Anatschiton One Who Cares

1986 Flower, John R. Amangiechsin One Who Has Knowledge

1986 Hill, Brian S. Wulelendam Merry One

1986 Himes, Albert Nagatamen The Reliable One

1986 Hornyak, Stephen J. Wunita One Who is Able

1986 Mahoney, Dale Pethakwonn Wachtschu Silent One

1986 Oborn, Arthur Genacitgihat Overseer

1986 Smith, Jr., Harley W. Achgiguwen Noisy One

1986T Frantz, Chuck Gischhaheu He Who Gives First-Aid

1986T Frantz, Rob Gischhatteu One Who Is Ready

1986T Hall, Ken Wachtschu Lenno Mountain Man

1986T Kascsak, George Achowalogen Hard Worker

1986T La POLLA, Vince Awehhelleu Bird Watcher

1986T Van Huffel, William Mawachpo Collector

1987 Dawes III, Charles Gates "Chip" Gachpallan Lifesaver

1987 Hornish, Colin Allogagan Talker

1987 Hornish, Kevin Allogagan One Who Serves

1987 Johnson, Charles A. Memsochet Traveler

1987 Mahaney, John K. Jr. Weusowagan One Who Has Knowledge

1987 Mako, Anthony Achsinnigeu Stoney

1987 Mangus, David Meechgalhukquot Red Headed One

1987 Pierce, Doug Gunammochk Otter

1987 Pierce, Howard Tgauchsin Friendly One

1987 Polacek, David M. Pemisit Walker

1987 Schlaeppi, John Wischixin Active One

1987 Shimko, James S. Allogagan Nehellatank Servant of the Lord

1987 Smith, Eric L. Tindeuchen Firemaker

1987N Domonkos, Steve Z. Sachgachton The Cook

1987N Walsh, Michael Wewingtonheet The Talker

1987N Walsh, Patrick Chans Elder Brother

1987T Brown, Paul Apendamen One Who Enjoys

1987T Craig, Joel Achgiguwen Noisy One

1987T Marks, Robert Tschetschpi Different One

1987T Pupillo, Daniel Wischiki Busy One

1988 Bailey, Cliff Allohumasin Showman

1988 Busby, H. C. "Bud" Woapalanne Bald Eagle

1988 Demeter, Steve Achgeketum Teacher

1988 Kelly, Robert Tindeychigiguen He Who Plays With Fire

1988 Kline, Jeff Jr. Wiliwulahan Generous One

1988 Kline, Jeff Sr. Achowalogen Hard Worker

1988 Moss, Ronald W. Mawachpo Collector

1988 Pearcy, Andy Wulamoc He Who Speaks Truly

1988N Brokesch, Kevin La Wah Ee Coots La Shaw No The Brave Chief

1988N Hradil, Mark A Yun Li First in the Dance

1988N Urichich, Kevin Hatak Kamassa The Strong Man

1988T Boros, John Sachgachtoon Cook

1988T Freet, Earl Wischixin One Who Exerts Himself

1988T Jozwiak, Andrew Weuchsowagan One Who Has Knowledge

1988T Leonard, John Apatschin He Who Comes Back

1988T Selden, Brian Lippoe Wise One

1988T Weaver, Ferdinand Witen Amochol Humble One

1989 Budd, Terrence W. Nageuchsowagan Trustworthy One

1989 Busby, Daniel V. Nechoha One Who Stands Alone

1989 Cavanaugh, Bob A. Acachimuin He Who Rests

1989 Davidson, Michael R. Tschitgussin Silent One

1989 Heinle, Allen E. Tindeuchen Firemaker

1989 Helton, James E. Witcheman-Lilchpin Helpful and Diligent One

1989 Mahaney, Brian E. Anatschiton One Who Cares

1989 Migyanko Jr, Charles Amangi Achewon Big Strong One

1989 Ramesy, David W. Wowoatammowino Hard Worker

1989 Sullivan, Robert L. Allogagan He Who Serves

1989 Young, Chris J. Chitquen Deep Water

1989N Hunt,Jr, William F. Quilawelensin The Doubtful One

1989N Hunt,Sr, William D. Wa'ke Da One Who Shoots

1989N Lamparty, Michael Ochaina Tiotiakha He of the Broken Leg

1989T Allio, Dennis Wewingtonheet Talker

1989T Bishop, Raymond Witscheman Helpful One

1989T Mckenzie, Clyde Atenkpatton Fireman

1989T Packard, Keith Achpequot Wounded One

1990 Andria, Dan G. Wawulauchsin He Who Lives Blamelessly

1990 Blackburn, Joseph L. Sachgachtoon Good Natured One

1990 Dimin, Edward S. Awullsu-Nitis Good Companion

1990 Hendershot, Dale Achibis He Who Gives First Aid

1990 Henderson, Ralph E. Asgalendam Impatient One

1990 Nilsen, Charles L. Wulowachtauwoapin He Who Looks Beyond

1990 Sellman III, Paul G. Nachgundin Agreeable One

1990 Vale, Michael E. Witchindin One Who Assists

1990T Guarnieri, Danien A. Woakus Gray Fox

1990T Lapolla, James J. Chesihuwet Baby Doctor

1990T McGee, Kevin V. Alappiechsin Fast Talker

1990T Wargelin, David W. Wischiki Busy One

1991 Budd, Andrew C. Nageuchsowagan He Who Is Able

1991 Burketh, S. Wayne Pilapeu Big Boy

1991 Canan, William R. Sachgachtoon Cook

1991 Cuckler, Ronald A. Wulalogewagan Good Worker

1991 Drewette, Lee J. Apenswi Useful One

1991 Sudomir, Robert G. Kschamehhellan Runner

1991 Wilson, James C. Niahillatamen Klakaptonaganall Master of Amusing Tales

1991T Beers, Lawrence Macheu Sachgachtoon Great Cook

1991T Church, William E. Amangi Anicus Big Chipmunk

1991T Namola, Steven Gawi Groudhog

1991T Wasko Jr., Daniel P. Tgauchsin Good Natured One

1992 Brooks, Woodrow A. Wapsu-Woophakquawan The White Hair

1992 Burns, Kenneth M. Wischixin One Who Exerts Himself

1992 Cuckler, Michael Wulalogewagan One Who Does Good Work

1992 Dular, Timothy Gischinan One Who Creates With His Hands

1992 Flick, Francis W. "Coker" Nagatamen Reliable One

1992 Hallam, Christopher H. Nimat Wdallachgum Menamink Brother in Our Midst

1992 Harig, Andrew T. Achowalogen Hard Worker

1992 Mowinski, Todd S. Pohonasia Drum Beater

1992 Schloman Jr., William W. Kschochwen He Who Walks Fast

1992T Gartland II, Dennis Wannessin Forgetful One

1992T Namola, Thomas Amendchewagan Stubborn One

1992T Palo, Jason Clamhattemoagan Steady One

1992T Ziegler, Robert Pennauweleman Thoughtful One

1993 Brennan, III, Joseph L. Elachtoniket Seeker

1993 Dockstader, Benjamin A. Nemen He Who Sees

1993 Dular, Patrick T. Wischiki Busy One

1993 Gray, Brian K. Nitis Companion

1993 Leet, Thomas F. Allogagan He Who Serves

1993 Lynden, Andrew P. Kschamehhellan Fast Runner

1993 Myers, Steven C. Gischikheu One Who Puts A House In Order

1993 Watson, Steven A. Majauchsu Mitimmeu Lone Wolf

1993T Carnahan, James Klamachpin Quiet One

1993T Henshaw, Thomas C. Achgeketum Teacher

1993T Mcnemar, Aaron C. Waskeu Thin One

1993T Otsuga, Danny Achpateuny East Wind

1993T Sterchak, Steven D. Wulalogewagan One Who Does Good Work

1994 Brewster III, Albert J. "Sox" Wulakenimgussin Recommended One

1994 Campbell, Jr., William R. Tindeuchan Firemaker

1994 Cherico, Leon R. Elauwit Ajapeu One Who Hunts Deer

1994 Danks, David J. Wuliechsin Lekniket He Who Speaks and Writes Well

1994 DeMuth, Eric R. Wewingtonheet One Who Likes To Talk

1994 Gableman, Mathew J. Tschitanek Fast One

1994 Kuntzman, David E. Gachpallan Lifesaver

1994 McFadden, Brian J. Wulamoi Kikey Liechsowagan He Who Speaks Truly Old Languages

1994N Fankhauser, Darren C. Kschamehhellan Fast Runner

1994N Metcalf, Michael R. Ganschiechsin One Who Cries Aloud

1994N Simmons, Steven G. Anicus Chipmunk

1994T Gabet, Mathew Klamachpin Quiet One

1994T Graff, Trevor G. Waskeu Thin One

1994T Hickman, Casey Lachauweleman He Who Is Concerned

1994T Hickman, Wayne Gebtschaat Clown

1994T Santone, Jr., Daniel J. Wannessin Forgetful One

1994T Waddell, Lyle A. Wischixin Active One

1995 Bennett, Tom Gihim Allogagan One Who Encourages And Serves

1995 Borchardt, Eric Gachpallan Lifesaver

1995 Bowman, Harry Achgeketum Teacher

1995 Capozzi, Andrew Wikhetshik Builder

1995 Engle, Ken Wetockwink Father

1995 Engle,† Jasen Quis Son

1995 Kuntzman, Richard A. Chesimus Younger Brother

1995 Long, Darren B. Wilawi Valuable One

1995 Messerly, Michael Lattoniken One Who Searches

1995 Sarah, Scott Klamachip Quiet One

1995 Sepp, Jr., Howard Ichauweleman One Who Gives Advantages to Others

1995T Aubuchon, Justin E. Gunaquot Tall One

1995T Luman, Theodore P. Machque Bear

1995T Menten, Mary Ann Tatchen Little One

1995T Nypaver, Thomas R. Wulalogewagan One Who Does Good Work

1995T Seiple, Randy W. Wonoatam Skillful One

1995T Sloan, Robin F. Gelackelendam Funny One

19??T Dunlap, Sr., Thomas Aschowin Swimmer

19??T Hoover, William Eluwak Powerful One

19??T Hunter, Robert

19??T Kopp, Bruce Wiquihillau Tired One

19??T Kopp, William Pichpemmetonhet Minister

19??T Sawyer, Jr., George Witawematpanni Assistant

19??T Swindler, Robert Wewingtonheet Talker

19??T Wagoner, Thomas Nagatamen Reliable One

1996 Bokovitz, Chris R. Alappiechsin Fast Talker

1996 Bowman, Jared Anatschiton Haki One Who Cares For The Earth

1996 Brown, Mary Jane Gischitehen Determined One

1996 Dorr, Richard B. Eenhawachtin One Who Satisfies Others

1996 Flora, Tim Gischikheu One Who Puts A House In Order

1996 Hamilton, Gerald Najundam One Who Carries A Burden

1996 Long, Justin R. Mawat Elsit Tschigantschi One Who Does Everything

1996 Meredith, Doug Allogagan He Who Serves

1996 Prusak, Dan Gischeleman One Who Creates With His Mind

1996 Siefert, Greg Wulihan One Who Does Good for Others

1996 Ure, Garrison Tgauchsin Friendly One

1996W Bearfield, Alick Woakus Gray Fox

1996W Bokesch, Jack Amangiechsin Loud Speaker

1996W Harris, Marcus Kschihillen Alluns Swift Arrow

1996W Harris, Merrill Walantowagun He Who Has Good Spirits

1996W Jaros, Dan L. Klamachpin Quiet One

1996W Jaros, Kenneth Witschindin One Who Assists

1996W Majzik, Richard Walihan He Who Does Good for Others

1996W Reed, Randy Wulaptonaelchukquonk One Who Advocates Our Cause

1997 Artino, Dan Takachsin Leader

1997 Busby, Delores J. Witscheman Wemiakwen One Who Helps All

1997 Cizmar, Marty Wdelinamit Imaginative One

1997 Dockstader, Bruce Lenap Wikheu Builder of Men

1997 Kaczamrek, Scott Papenauwelendam One Who Gets Attention

1997 Long, Douglas A. Achtschinkhalan Persuasive One

1997 MacDonald, David Wulaptonaltin He Who Speaks the Good Word

1997 McFadden, Kevin Netopalis Logquamwagan Lekhiket Warrior Poet

1997 Mertic, John Achowelendam Deep Thinker

1997 Myers, John T. Nageuchsowagan Confident One

1997 Rothman, Bruce Kikehuwet Healer

1997 Sargent, Jr., John P. Ganschilallogit Miracle Worker

1997W Barth, William Wtelgixowagan Worthy One

1997W Dade, Zachary James Nageuchsin Hopeful One

1997W Ernst, Michael Awelemukunees Young Buck

1997W Gensburg, Bret John Guneu Wewingtonheet Long Babbler (one who likes to talk)

1997W Hepfner, Rodney Jr. Geeschtek Allumm Skahenso Hot Dog Boy

1997W James Md, Thomas E. Klamachpin Kikehuwet Quiet Doctor

1997W Kupec, Doug M., Mr. Quis Ta Pekandaptonen Son Of Never To Finish Speaking

1997W Kupec, Michael Andrew Ta Pekandaptonen Never To Finish Speaking

1997W Laughlin, David R. Takachsin Nachgohumewogan Leads the Song

1997W Panko, Alice Wuliechsin Speaks Clearly

1997W Santone, Daniel Gendatehundin Carpenter

1997W Whitehead Jr., Christopher Thinaquot Gentgeen Cool Dancer

1998 Bungard, Christopher W. Achtschipaptonet One Who Talks Differently

1998 Cottrill, Brian W. Wisawanik Red Squirrel

1998 Hart, Jack I. Glistam Listener

1998 Kuntzman, Dale H. Gunelendat One Who Thinks A Long Time

1998 Kuntzman, Daniel E. Apatschin One Who Comes Back

1998 MacDonald, James W. Lippoe Gokhos Wise Owl

1998 Mahalko, Robert G. Wewingtonheet One Who Likes To Talk

1998 Panasiti, Michael A. Allogagan One Who Serves

1998 Smith, Scott A. Meechgalhukquot Red Hair

1998 Weiler, Robert N. Gundaschees Watersnake

1998 Williams, Aaron M. Machkewehhe Hachtikan Sachkenachgen Flagholder

1998 Williams, Diane L. Anatschiton One Who Cares

1998W Davis, Kevin Michael Wulihan He Who Does Good for Others

1998W Davis, Todd Machque Nimat Bear Brother

1998W Gaut, Robert Wulitpallat Good Fighter

1998W Hepfner, Rodney Chitanitis Strong Ally

1998W Lebrun, J. Andre Wemilangundit Making Peace with All

1998W O'Donnell, John S Wachtschu Lenno Mountain Man

1999 Adams, Jr., Dale Wipuelendam Amangi Wsit Fears Big Foot

1999 Bergman, Mark Weuchsowagen Achsin One Who Knows Rocks

1999 Boyd, Jim Tatchen Names Minnow

1999 Bungard, Matt Wanessin Forgetful One

1999 Caudil, Harry Atenkpatton Fireman

1999 Deppisch, Jason Tschipev Names Dead Fish

1999 Hale, Chuck Menantschiwon Mosschakantpeu Left Handed Bald Headed One

1999 James, Matt Mikindamen Nachquoatwe One Who Will Try Anything

1999 Justen, Erik Allogagan One Who Serves

1999 Kaczmarski, Scott Maskak Anicus Swamp Rat

1999 Krejci, Dale Amangi Maiittowihak Tetuptschehellekit Big Steel Wagon Owner

1999 McGill, Michael Amangi Wetochemuxit Big Daddy

1999 Peck, Eric Tschitgui Takachsin Silent Leader

1999 Treen, Michael Pachgihillasin Pakandhatton Breaks and Fixes

1999W Andrika, Thomas X Gihim Mechmauwikenk One Who Encourages Camping

1999W Courim, Ed Skattetindeuchen Zealous Firemaker

1999W Dade, Bonnie Lee Schachachgekhasu Tschinque Organized Cat

1999W Davis, Martin Lee Pepomahehem Navigator

1999W Dom, Robert A. Beson Weuhokeyit Medicine Man

1999W Fitzgerald, Doris Mary Gischihan One Who Creates With Hands

1999W Guesman, Joe Amochol Lokwelend Canoe Traveler

1999W Merritt Jr., Cliff Ashowin Chans Swimming Elder Brother

1999W Nestor, John Kigischgotum Grasshopper

2000 Chandler, David Lippoe Tschitaiiessoasan Wise Power

2000 Davis, Brian Elemamekhaki Janewi Everywhere, All at once

2000 Dick, Ian Elewansit Sachgagunummen Called to Lead

2000 Duffy, Robert Nag'atamen Relied Upon

2000 Harper, Sam Ahowoapewi Epigachink Strong Foundation

2000 Heberline, Jean Achpamsin Tekenink Walks in the Woods

2000 Heberline, Sr., William Wowoatammowino Wise Man

2000 Howells, Russ Wulonquan Wsit Wing Foot

2000 Miller, Daniel Gischenaxin One Who is Prepared

2000 Myers, John Elachtaniket Wulamoewagan Seeks the Truth

2000 Price, Bradford Militin Anischik Gives Thanks

2000 Sargent, Michael Manejeu Luen Little to Say

2000 Tracy, Tim Tgauchsu Mild One

2000W Bradley, Howard Mejauchsu Achquetahen Schachachgeu One Who Shoots Straight

2000W Drummond, Dan Nimenees Winhattakuwagan Fish Hawk Dancer

2000W Duran, Juanito S. Petasummawan He Who Illuminates Others

2000W Gensburg Jr., Bart Wewoatam Muchomes Nitaton Wise Grandfather Who Makes Things

2000W Guesman, Jaymes Nenachiat Menuppek Watches the Water Closely

2000W Guesman, Robert Mokolmokom Canoe Master

2000W Hepfner, Beth Mejauchsu Alloge'wagan One Who Serves

2000W Pettacio, Mike Kschihillen Pomiuachtan Moves Fast In Water

2000W Quiggle, James Lekhiket Olum Writer of The Record

2000W Severa, Adam Wingenund The Willing One

2000W White, Donald Achgahamauwan One Who Delivers

2001 Hodar, Kevin Niskallogenelsit One Who Does the Dirty Work

2001 Jones, Douglas Awe'hellea Woapalanne Soars with Eagles

2001 Kaczmarski, Bryan Witoiiquoam Eschiwi Scliakamoti One Who Sleeps Through Breakfast

2001 Kuznicki, Daniel Nitatonit Omen Attakocku One Who Could Make Something from Nothing

2001 Lahl, Jr., Clarence Wundadtonen Wulelendamowadtonamik Spreads the Gospel

2001 Landals, William Ahowoapewi Tawonnalogewagan Strong Laborer

2001 Martter, Ryan Pachtachwilsinit One Who Gains Through Hard Work

2001 Maskiell, Rich Nitis Nachpikin Companion with Nature

2001 Myers, David Nihillapewinit One Who is His Own Master

2001 Noland, Walter Tschitqui Sachqaqumummen Quiet Leader

2001 Pichola, Brian Nachgohuman Gentgeen One Who Sings and Dances

2001 Witsaman, Joshua Bambilenutey Machtapequonitto Pocket Monster

2001W Illes III, Gabe Tschitqui Silent Thunder

2001W Lucarell, Ross Witschindin One Who Serves Others

2002 Bailey, Jim Wiechenin Preparer of Food

2002 Beers, Aruther W "Bill" Achgeketum A Teacher

2002 Connlley, Sean Nageuchsowagn Talachsin Confident Leader

2002 Francisco, George Sachgagunumen Klamachpin To Lead Quietly

2002 Molnar, Bryan Utsclie Woapalanne Flying Eagle

2002 Stroble, Christopher Allanque Nosawoapamen Star Gazer

2002 Wagner, Lorin J. Tsciiitaiiissoheii To Strengthen

2002 Wysocki, Peter Nag'atamen To Trust

2002W Gonzalez, Hector Luis Najundam He Who Carries a Load

2002W Harper, David Wapanimat White Brother

2002W Moss, William Achgeketum Teacher

2003 Caldwell, Scott Amangi Mikemssit Great Laborer

2003 Dorsey, Chad Wditechen To Think

2003 Dorsey, Kyle Wtellsin To Do

2003 Ehrman, Geoff Tspat Tuney Strange Beard

2003 Engle, Adam Nihillatamen Maschapi Master of Beads

2003 Franz, Ryan Apatchin to Return

2003 Holcomb, Chester Mawachpo Collector

2003 Jenkins, Nathan L. Achgeketum Teacher

2003 Spoonster, Terrance P. Metakhammen Painter

2003W Bodnar, Josh Allogagan The Chief Who Serves

2003W Bodnar, Robert J. Mawat Weuchgowagan One with Knowledge

2003W Booty, Greg Chitquen He Who Communes With Water

2003W Gibson, Andy Wischixiii To Be Active

2003W Helmick, Jonathan Gigchileu True Companion

2003W Merritt Sr., Sherman C. Genachgihat Untschi Tstat Preserver of Difference

2003W Sinn, Matthew Gene Mawat Nachpikin One with Nature

2004 Cargould, Jason Nischeneyit Quispia Grandson

2004 Chandler, Chris Kommot Lennotit To Steal Gnome

2004 Engle, Judy Getlemageleman Milan Compassionate Giver

2004 Horvath, James W. Tombikan Pia Crab Apple

2004 Huff, Matt Tschitgussin Ngutteleneyachgat Silent one

2004 Messerly, Seth Gatschiechtowagan Anicus Secret Squirrel

2004 Nilsen, James P. Tangetto Kikeyjumhet Micromanager

2004 Smith, Steven D. Schiquiniteliasik War Collector

2004 Toppin, Andrew Maschilamek Goppachtenemen Fish out of Water

2004W Gibson, Kevin Woachejekumuit He Who Is the Light

2004W Joyce, Jonathan Getgeen Kaoxen Dancing Tornado

2004W Nick, Bob Allowigamen Achowat He Who Overcomes Difficulty

2004W Sinn, Corey P. Kichkican Elachtoniket Seeker of the Mark

2005 Bonine, Dugan Elachtoniket Weuchsowagan Searcheth Knowledge

2005 Derrenberger, Adam Chweli Machelemuxowagan Many Honors

2005 Fallon, Richard Glakelendam Excited

2005 Fritsch, John Mechmauwikenk Aptonen Camp Speaker

2005 Magnus, Eric Nageuchsowagan Schachachkaptonen Confident Actor

2005 Messerly, Mark Tonquihilleu Whittawak Open Ear

2005 Muir, Tim Tangitti Wewingtonheet Small Babbler

2005 Murphy, Daniel Aptonen Wulattauwoapuwagan Speaks Vision

2005 Peck, Kevin Klamhattenamin Calm Minded

2005 Poorman, Stephen Manitto Kschitten Menen Creator of Hot Drink

2005W Grimes, Daniel Aschowin Kschiechpecat Swims in Clear Water

2005W Wormley, Jeffrey Todd Netopaline Genachgihat Warrior Overseer

2006 Cargould, Bryan Eluwitschitanessit Litchewagan Of the strongest opinions

2006 Krysiak, Doug Papaches Woodpecker

2006 Perry, Evan Guneu Milach Kichkinet Achigiguwen Long Haired Guide Who Tells Jokes

2006 Smith, Barry Schiwa'pew Machque Achgeketum Blue Bear Teacher

2006 Smith, Greg Nitaton Memhallamund Dachiquoagan To make and trade patches

2006 Strock, Trevor Klamachpin Achgeketum Quiet Teacher

2006 Tople, Paul Macheu Atschimolsin Great Counselor

2006 Ward, Erik Linschgan Bingtschwanak Finger in pupil of eye

2006W Defrance, James Togihillan Kichkinet Tireless Guide

2006W Johnson, Scott A. Lenshanall Amangi Fat Fingers

2006W Woodward Sr., David J Amangiwdee He Who Has A Big Heart

2007 Bradley, Dennis Machque Wulamoc Nihillalatschik Bear who Communicates with Others

2007 Downs, Nelson Mawenemen Wtappandewagan Collector of Information

2007 Fallon, Michael Ndellan Gatschiechtowagan Revealer of Secrets

2007 Geig, Andrew Klamachpin Gachtonquoam Mikemossit Quiet Sleepy Laborer

2007 Lahl, Martha Wtelgixin Worthy One

2007 Messerly, Simon Wtschitschanquiwi Takachsin Ceremony Leader

2007 Nehrenz, Kyle Tumb Unk Achgumhok Head in Clouds

2007 Patton, Keven Takachsin Amiga One who leads for a long time

2007 Schmidt, Larry Atta Apemikemossin Never stops working

2007 Spade, Bryan Apendamen Achquetahen Paiachkhikan One Who Enjoys Shooting Guns

2007 Yeager, Chris Wehetiioalan Tgauchsuwaptonen Mocks Others Kindly

2007W Emerson, Jarod Eugene Lowanen Memsochet North Traveler

2007W Marsh, Travis Meechgalhukquot Nemdawen Redhead Torch Bearer

2007W Woodward, Jimmy Gischitehen Janeui One Who Is Determined At All Times

2008 Durst, David E. Tschachgachtin Crooked Elbow

2008 Effler, David Niskallo-en Does Dirty Work

2008 Jones, Chase L. Ehachquink Kschachan Clothing Wind Blows Hard

2008 Landals, Larry L. Wewoatam Gokhotit Wise Little Owl

2008 Noble, Matthew Aschowin Maschilamek Swims Like a Fish

2008 Payne, Joseph Wulamallsin Wuschiman Nonchetto Happy Caller of Deer

2008 Spiegler, Jacob M. Bambil M,Ioochwes Book Worm

2008 Wands, Theodore D. Lechewon Gigitowaken Air Talker

2008 Webster, Debbe L. Wetappamdewagan Nochnutemaliuwt Information Keeper

2008 York, Steven Amangi Wetochwink Big Papa

2008W Chauvin, David Ralph Gischachsummen He Who Enlightens

2008W Emerson, Rod Gettemagelensit Mikmossowagan Humble Worker

2008W Gabriele, Alexander Donald Achgindamen Counter

2008W Gottberg, Chad Nathan Klamachpin Lekhiket Quiet Writer

2008W Gottberg, Dale Gluxu Milan He Who Gets Big Laugh

2008W Wormley, Cheryl Elaine Peuchtowagan Tschitanissowaoankwe Woman Of Patience And Strength

2008W Wormley, Christian Michael Achgeketum Chesimus Teacher Of Younger Brothers

2008W Zedaker, Robert Mechakoilik Milan He Who Gives In A Big Way

2009 Book, Jarrod Amangiechsin Tschipelendamoagan Loud Odd One

2009 Day, Chris Wiwaschin Carries a Load

2009 Gay, Paul Tschitqui Guneu Miechheken Silent Long Hair

2009 Hedrick, Dale Nag'Atamen Nimat Reliable Brother

2009 Hedrick, Sam Janewi Gettemageleman Always Helps Others

2009 Lovell, Bill Tachpachelensuwi Gegeyjumhet Humble Leader

2009 Reinker, Len Wingilauchsin Walks Own Path

2009 Saunders, Joe Quiquingus Machiechsin Wild Duck Who Speaks Loudly

2009 Scheck, Ethan Wulatenamuwi Witawematpanni Happy Helper

2009 Vasquez, Chris Achowalogen Ajaskemi One Who Labors Hard For Others

2009W Oaks, Brandon Michael Achigiguwen Woapapanne He Who Plays For Eagles

2010 Cavoli, Jim Gentgeen Liechsowagan Dances with Words

2010 Henterly, Dan Sachgagunummen Tschitanissin To Lead Strong

2010 Jarosz, Matt Sachgagunummen Apensoagan To lead with Enjoyment

2010 Lawrence, Larry Sehe Talattauwoapin Mawachpo Quiet Picture collector

2010 Lott, Blaine Wischixin Abtschi To be busy at all times

2010 Mann, Ken Jechauwelendam Mechmauwikenk One who loves camping

2010 Marty, Christopher "Kit" Tschitaneti Penundhikewoagan Strong Direction

2010 Payne, Patty Ngemewi Lappiechsin Bischi Always Says Yes

2010 Toth, Joe Anatschiton Dallumens To Care for animals

2010 Watson, Nate Nochnutemaliuwet Goschgosch Keeper of Hogs

2010W Kuester, Jay R Wingilauchsin He Who Lives Willingly

2010W Oaks, David Clyde Wuhhala Woapalanne Eagle Protector

2010W York Jr., David John Penihillan Lakusin Falling Climber

2010W York, Robert Chammap Wimachtendiek He Who Feeds the Brotherhood

2011 Andrews, Roger Bruce Jr. Wtakolsin Lehellechewagan Life saver

2011 Bulger, Gregory G. Wischixin Goschgotit Busy little pig

2011 Carley, Jeffrey Paul Gettemageleman Paliwi To help those who are different

2011 Cripps, Robert Edward Eschochwalan Wulamhittamoewagan To Carry Someone Through Faith

2011 Fyfe, Daniel Joseph Jr. Achgegingen Achquetahen One Who Teaches To Shoot at Mark

2011 Gatti, Jack L. Tschipilek Miechheken Strange Hair

2011 Hartshorn, Dale E. Nechnutschinget Witschindin Nurse who lends a hand

2011 Hunsicker, Gary R. Gettemagelensit Wulilissu Humble kind One

2011 Jarosz, Nathan Achigiguwen Allumes Noisy little pet

2011 Landals, Thomas Niskassisku Metschitschank Mud angel

2011 Marek, Edward P. Pilawetit Wdee Little boy at heart

2011 Phillips, Nicholas A. Tschitqui Mikemossit Silent laborer

2011 Sasala, Alex Sehe Achgeketum Lakusin Quiet teacher of climbing

2011W Hafely, Justyn Genachgiton Tindey Takes Care Of Fire

2011W Lyons, Porter Amangiechsin Pedhakquon Voice of Thunder

2012 Alkire, Richard Gokhos Wulaptonaelchukquonk Owl who advocates

2012 Angeletti, Richard D III Sakima Quilawelensitchewagan King of Distress

2012 Gatti, Keith Achgeígim Tschipilek Weuchsowagan Teacher of strange knowledge

2012 Grayson, Shaun Moschakantpeu Majawiechton Bald headed organized one

2012 Johnson, David C. Achquoanan Metirnmeu Catcher of wolf

2012 Kreinbrink, Thomas E. Klamachpin Metschitschank Quiet Spirit

2012 Kusmit, John Mechasktschat Wapsu Wikat Round bellied one with white legs

2012 Lanzendorfer, Timothy D Klakaptonaganall Amiga Long winded story teller

2012 Lero, Stanley Schapoalchasu Tinnohagan Pierce through first finger

2012 Lott, Dalton R Tangitti Matschiton Little mischief maker

2012 Ruesch, Dylan Memhallamund Dachiquoaganihaschi Never Stops Trading Patches

2012 Saffle, Robert Lissin Aptonen Majawi Actions speak for himself

2012 Saffle, Scott G Manunxin Kschihillen One who angers swiftly

2012 Spiegler, Lawrence E. Allummahen Achsinemhoan One who throws spoons

2012 Trego, Ryan Nimat Goombah

2012 Waters, Alan Apemikemossinihaschi To never stops working

2013 Courtney, Roger D Schaxowagan Kichkican Covetous of Patches

2013 Dyer, Gregory Welameweokan Mikemosit Honest Worker

2013 Klein, Mark C Elahtuniket Tochimulhao Seeker of Facts

2013 Kusmits, Joshua M Amangi Matschiton Big Mischief Maker

2013 Lott, Larry D Wetochemuxit Wikathoos Father of Dutch Ovens

2013 Messner, Dale Wilawilihan Allogagan Generous servant

2013 Orlando, Peter J Klamachpin Allogagan Quiet Servant

2013 Stark, Aaron Edwin Sachoaguntin Wuskelenape To Lead Young Persons

2013W John, Evan Roy Lehellechen Nageuchsowagan He who has confidence

2013W Oaks, Justin Alan Wischixin Active one

2013W Rusk III, Tracy Joseph Pohonasin Drum Beater

2013W Rusk Jr., Tracy Schawaneu Wewingtonheet Southerly Babbler

2014 Henry, Gunther Achtschingiochwen One who Ventures

2014 Jarosz, Ken Woapalanne Wetochwink Father of Eagles

2014 Lott, Anna Woapalanne Guka Mother of Eagles

2014 Lovell, Leona Tschitqui Achgeketum Mechelgik Silent Teacher of Many

2014 Maggio, Tony Wulamallessohaluwed One Who Makes Others Happy

2014 Miller, Alex Amangi Miechheken Wewingtonheet Big Hair Talker

2014 Schulz, Dylan Tschitquihilleu Mikemossit Aman Silent Worker of Rope

2014 Shaw, Matt Pelawetit Pochonummeu Little Boy who Drums

2014 Tanner, Bob Tangetto Topalowilenno Small Warrior

2014 Wisbar, Tyler Klamachpin Mikemossit Quiet Worker

2014W Burrows, Clayton Michael Tgauchsin Mawachpo Good Natured

2015 Faiola, Brian Maeha Witahentin Gatherer Of Helpers

2015 Focazio, Ken Wischiki Wingolauchsik Pupukwest Busy Cheerful Bobwhite

2015 Morris, Christopher Nikantkat Gock Nochnutemaliuwet Ceremony Leader And Money Keeper

2015 Morris, David Wulelendam Hitawtune Joyful Communicator

2015 Naizer, John Hatton Epigachink Ajaskemi Lays The Foundation For Others

2015W Hilderbrand, Kurt Ray Lilchpin Chans Diligent Brother

2015W O'Neill, Ray Francies Nostamoewagan Mikemossin Understanding Worker

2015W O'Neill, William Robert Lilchpin Nimat Willing Brother

2016 Boyd, James Memsi At Witsclieman Wandering Helper

2016 Brown, Charles Lilchpin Allogagan Eager Servant

2016 Cuckler, Aaron Aschowin Nepe Allogagan Swimming Servant

2016 DiPaolo, Brian Glakelendam Tschannistammen Enthusiastic, Confused One

2016 Grafton, David Lee Allogangan Klamachpin Takhwikamen One Who Serves Quietly In The Shadows

2016 Malecky, Richard Tangelensuwi Kikinhet Humble Guide

2016 Patchen, Kyle Lilpu Lekhiket Busy Scribe

2016 Schul, Jacob Nulixtun Wulatenamoagan Organizer Of Fun

2016W Deluga, Raymond Alex Schachachgapewi Wewoapisak Honest Watchman

2016W Feigert, Jonathan Paul Papesu Gunelendam Patient Thinker

2016W Feigert, Teresa Jane Ahowoapewi Gahowes Enduring Mother

2016W Hockensmith, Jacob Aaron Lilchpin Elangomellan Willing Friend

2016W Marsh, Noah David Tgauchsin Nitis Good Natured Friend

2016W Orr, Conner Lee Gischenaxin Mawachpo Prepared Collector

2016W Orr, Jeffrey Richard Wewoapisak Woapalanne Guardful Eagle

2016W Pleso, Andrew Wayne Wojauwe Nachxummawan Chief Who Kindles the Flame

2017 Archer, Dustin Punkwsu Dusty

2017 Brown, Anthony Gischitehen Gihim Determined One Who Encourages

2017 Bruce, Zach Meteu Wingelawossi Nachchelahtu Medicine Man Who Burns Vehicle

2017 Lampner, Aaron Welankunsu Welenakwsu Friendly One Who Does Good Work

2017 Reyman, Jeff Kichkinet Mechelgik Guide to Many

2017 Schoch, Phil Achge’gim Minsi Mentor of Tribes

2017W Calderon, Diego Alexander Tgauchsin Netopalis Friendly Scout

2017W Deluga, Connor Raymond Lilchpin Witalouen Diligent Worker

2017W Grabman, Eric Bruce Pisgeu Nutemekiset Night Shepherd

2017W Hankey, Katherine Marie Achgeketum Wuskelenape Teacher of Youth

2017W Johnston, James William Wulhaflan Liwamallsin Keeper of Good Health

2017W Johnston, Joshua William Segachtek Nikanixink Ardent Leader

2017W Miller, Cheryl Renee Nag'atamen Mikemossit Reliable Worker

2017W Miller, Jarred Robert Tschitqui Mikemossit Silent Worker

2017W Sullivan, Riley John-Patrick Ajanhissowagan Nitis Patient Friend

2017W Timko, Connor Edward Tachpachiwi Mikemossowagan Humble Worker

2017W Ulrich, Trevor Glenn Welilissit Gettemagelensit One of Humble Reverence

2017W Ventling, Ethan Walt Wulamallessuwi Wtschitschank Cheerful Spirit

2017W Welch, Andrew Allen Gischihan Wetochwink Creative Father

2017W Welch, Seth Andrew Gischenaxin Nimat Prepared Brother