中学
試合結果
U-15
2024.6.9(日)
かえつ有明G
13:00 KO
TM
vs瀬谷インターナショナル
1-7(0-1/0-1/0-5/1-0)
U-15・14
2024.6.2(日)
かえつ有明G
10:00 KO
TM
vsトッカーノ
0-20(0-1/0-3/0-4/0-3/0-3/0-6)
U-14
2024.5.25(土)
かえつ有明G
12:00 KO
TM
vsソレイユ
0-9(0-0/0-1/0-3/0-5)
U-15
2024.5.12(日)
かえつ有明G
14:00 KO
T3 前期 第7節
vs 南葛SC
4-0(1-0/3-0)
U-15
2024.5.6(月)
かえつ有明G
13:00 KO
TM
vsオーパスワン
2-7(0-0/1-1/1-2/0-4)
U-15
2024.5.5(日)
かえつ有明G
14:00 KO
TM
vs谷塚中
9-0(3-0/4-0/2-0)
U-14
2024.5.5(日)
かえつ有明G
13:00 KO
TM
vs両新田中
3-1(1-1/2-0)
U-13
2024.5.4(土)
かえつ有明G
15:00 KO
TM
vs暁星中
3-18(1-5/1-5/1-4/0-4)
U-14
2024.5.4(土)
かえつ有明G
12:30 KO
TM
vs暁星中
2-4(1-0/0-0/1-2/0-2)
U-15
2024.5.4(土)
かえつ有明G
10:00 KO
TM
vs暁星中
3-4(1-1/2-0/0-0/0-3)
U-13
2024.5.3(金)
かえつ有明G
15:00 KO
TM
vs駿台中
3-12(1-5/1-3/1-4)
U-14
2024.5.3(金)
かえつ有明G
13:00 KO
TM
vs駿台中
0-8(0-4/0-1/0-1/0-2)
U-15
2024.5.3(金)
かえつ有明G
10:00 KO
TM
vs府ロク
3-7(0-1/1-0/0-5/1-1/1-0)
U-15
2024.4.29(月)
東金町G
18:00 KO
T3 前期 第6節
vs GIUSTI
0-3(0-0/0-3)
U-14
2024.4.29(月)
かえつ有明G
12:00 KO
TM
vs修徳中
0-9(0-1/0-1/0-3/0-4)
U-13
2024.4.29(月)
かえつ有明G
10:00 KO
TM
vs修徳中
1-15(0-7/0-3/1-3/0-2)
U-13
2024.4.28(日)
かえつ有明G
9:00 KO
TM
vsFC北砂・プラウド
10-2(3-0/1-1/2-0/4-1)
U-15
2024.4.21(日)
かえつ有明G
14:15 KO
TM
vs多摩大目黒中
4-4(2-3/1-0/0-0/1-0/0-1)
U-14
2024.4.21(日)
かえつ有明G
11:00 KO
TM
vsプラウド
4-9(0-2/1-2/1-2/1-1/1-2)
U-15
2024.4.20(土)
フィールド福生G
18:00 KO
T3 前期 第5節
vs バルサアカデミー
0-2(0-0/0-2)
U-15
2024.4.14(日)
水元総合G
17:15 KO
T3 前期 第4節
vs ソレイユ
2-4(1-3/1-1)
U-14
2024.4.14(日)
かえつ有明G
13:00 KO
TM
vs東京23
13-2(3-0/4-0/2-0/2-1/2-1)
U-15
2024.4.8(月)
フィールド福生G
19:00 KO
T3 前期 第3節
vs GONA
1-2(0-1/1-1)
U-15
2024.4.4(木)
かえつ有明G
12:00 KO
東京招待
vs草加
2-2(0-1/1-0/1-0/0-1)
U-15
2024.4.4(木)
かえつ有明G
9:00 KO
東京招待
vsトッカーノ
1-18(0-4/1-1/0-7/0-6)
U-14
2024.4.3(水)
かえつ有明G
12:00 KO
東京招待
vsエスポルチ
10-0(2-0/5-0/2-0/1-0)
U-14
2024.4.3(水)
かえつ有明G
9:00 KO
東京招待
vsFtores
4-7(2-1/0-3/0-1/2-2)
U-15
2024.4.2(火)
新砂G
15:30 KO
東京招待
vsOLE
8-1(3-1/3-0/1-0/1-0)
U-15
2024.4.2(火)
新砂G
12:00 KO
東京招待
vs川越福原
4-1(1-0/2-0/1-1/0-0)
U-14
2024.4.1(月)
かえつ有明G
13:00 KO
東京招待
vsヴァルゼア
12-1(1-0/4-0/2-1/5-0)
U-14
2024.4.1(月)
かえつ有明G
10:00 KO
東京招待
vsヴィアージャ
1-12(0-7/1-3/0-0/0-2)
U-15
2024.3.31(日)
かえつ有明G
14:00 KO
T3 前期 第2節
vs Juns
8-0(2-0/6-0)
U-14
2024.3.30(土)
かえつ有明G
13:00 KO
TM
vsプラミーゴ
1-7(0-2/1-2/0-3)
U-14
2024.3.24(日)
J-WINGS
9:30 KO
TM
vsザスパ草津U‐14
0-13(0-5/0-2/0-4/0-2)
U-15
2024.3.17(日)
かえつ有明G
14:00 KO
T3 前期 第1節
vs 東京五日市
6-0(1-0/5-0)
中1
2024.3.13(水)
小石川運動場G
9:00 KO
TM
vs成城中
4-4(0-0/1-2/1-0/1-1/1-1)
中2
2024.3.10(日)
かえつ有明G
13:00KO
TM
vsCLIO川崎
3-6(0-0/1-3/1-0/1-3)
中2
2024.2.26(月)
天王洲公園G
16:30KO
TM
vs攻玉社中
13-4(5-0/4-1/3-1/1-2)
中1
2024.2.25(日)
かえつ有明G
15:00 KO
TM
vsフレンドリー
1-9(0-2/1-3/0-3/0-1)
中2
2024.2.25(日)
かえつ有明G
14:00KO
TM
vsフレンドリー
4-2(1-0/3-2)
中1
2024.2.23(金)
かえつ有明G
15:00 KO
TM
vs常盤平中
0-7(0-0/0-0/0-3/0-4)
中2
2024.2.23(金)
かえつ有明G
13:00KO
TM
vs常盤平中
7-2(1-0/5-1/1-1/0-0)
中1
2024.2.18(日)
かえつ有明G
11:00 KO
TM
vsクリアージュ
0-10(0-1/0-3/0-5/0-1)
中2
2024.2.18(日)
かえつ有明G
10:00 KO
TM
vsクリアージュ
2-1(1-1/1-0)
中2
2024.2.12(月)
かえつ有明G
12:00 KO
TM
vsインテリオール
2-4(1-4/1-0/0-5/0-4)
中1
2024.2.12(月)
かえつ有明G
9:00KO
TM
vsプラウド
2-12(2-1/0-2/0-3/0-6)
中1
2024.2.11(日)
あざみ野G
15:00KO
TM
vs多摩大目黒中
2-3(1-0/0-0/0-1/1-1/0-1)
中2
2024.2.11(日)
かえつ有明G
14:00 KO
TM
vsフレンドリー
5-4(0-0/2-1/3-1/0-2)
中2
2024.2.4(日)
かえつ有明G
12:00 KO
TM
vsクリアージュ
3-5(0-2/0-1/1-1/2-1)
中1
2024.2.4(日)
かえつ有明G
9:00KO
TM
vsインテリオール
0-20(0-6/0-1/0-2/0-3/0-3/0-6)
中2
2024.2.2(金)
駒沢第二G
9:00 KO
TM
vs多摩大目黒中
3-3(0-1/0-0/1-0/1-0/1-2)
中1
2024.2.1(木)
江戸川臨海G
11:30 KO
TM
vs駿台中
1-5(0-3/1-1/0-1)
中2
2024.2.1(木)
江戸川臨海G
9:30 KO
TM
vs駿台中
4-2(1-0/2-1/1-0/0-1)
中1
2024.1.28(日)
かえつ有明G
15:00 KO
TM
vsオーパスワン
0-10(0-2/0-2/0-2/0-4)
中2
2024.1.28(日)
かえつ有明G
13:00 KO
TM
vsオーパスワン
1-0(0-0/0-0/0-0/1-0)
中1
2024.1.14(日)
かえつ有明G
15:00 KO
TM
vs高輪中
10-0(4-0/0-0/4-0/2-0)
中2
2024.1.14(日)
かえつ有明G
13:00 KO
TM
vs高輪中
6-0(1-0/1-0/2-0/2-0)
中2
2024.1.7(日)
かえつ有明G
15:00 KO
TM
vs駿台中
4-4(3-1/1-1/0-1/0-1)
中1
2024.1.7(日)
かえつ有明G
13:00 KO
TM
vs駿台中
1-12(0-2/0-3/1-4/0-3)
中1
2023.12.26(火)
かえつ有明G
12:00 KO
TM
vsオーパスワン
8-9(0-0/0-3/0-0/2-4/6-2)
中2
2023.12.26(火)
かえつ有明G
9:00 KO
TM
vsオーパスワン
0-8(0-2/0-3/0-2/0-0/0-1)
中1
2023.12.24(日)
駒澤補助G
15:30 KO
JFA U-13 後期 第7節
vs プラミーゴ
4-3(0-2/4-1)
中1
2023.12.17(日)
かえつ有明G
14:30 KO
JFA U-13 後期 第6節
vs 調布FC
1-4
中2・中1
2023.12.16(土)
かえつ有明G
9:30 KO
TM
vsヴェルメリオ
2-14(0-0/1-2/1-2/0-7/0-3)
中1
2023.12.10(日)
かえつ有明G
11:00 KO
TM
vs東京23
4-5(2-0/0-2/2-3/0-0)
中2
2023.12.10(日)
かえつ有明G
8:40 KO
TM
vs東京23
3-2(0-1/1-0/2-0/0-1)
中2
2023.12.3(日)
学芸大小金井中G
9:30 KO
新人戦 都大会 3位決定戦
vs 都市大付属中
2-1(0-0/2-1)
中2
2023.12.2(土)
上柚木公園 陸上競技G
12:00 KO
新人戦 都大会 準決勝
vs 修徳中
2-3(1-1/1-2)
中1
2023.11.26(日)
かえつ有明G
11:30 KO
JFA U-13 後期 第5節
vs 久我山中
1-2(0-0/1-2)
中2
2023.11.25(土)
清瀬内山G
12:00 KO
新人戦 都大会 準々決勝
vs 成城中
1-0(0-0/1-0)
A
2023.11.23(木)
世田谷公園G
19:00 KO
T3 後期 第7節
vs 世田谷FC
0-2
中2
2023.11.23(木)
日野陸上G
11:00 KO
新人戦 都大会 3回戦
vs 本郷中
2-1(2-0/0-1)
中1
2023.11.19(日)
関東村G
9:30 KO
JFA U-13 後期 第4節
vs FC府中
2-5(0-5/2-0)
中2
2023.11.19(日)
学芸大小金井中G
9:30 KO
新人戦 都大会 2回戦
vs つくし野中
7-0(4-0/3-0)
A
2023.11.12(日)
文化杉並八王子G
17:00 KO
T3 後期 第6節
vs アローレ八王子
0-3
中2
2023.11.12(日)
かえつ有明G
12:00 KO
TM
vs東京久留米FC
4-1(0-0/1-0/1-0/2-1)
中1
2023.11.12(日)
かえつ有明G
9:00 KO
TM
vsオーパスワン
4-6(1-0/2-2/1-1/0-3)
A
2023.11.5(日)
かえつ有明G
11:30 KO
T3 後期 第5節
vs ベルテール
1-0
中1
2023.11.5(日)
私学共済G
11:00 KO
JFA U-13 後期 第3節
vs ラッフル
0-5
中2
2023.11.4(土)
にいじゅくG
13:30 KO
新人戦 支部代表決定戦
vs 東金町・綾瀬中
4-0(0-0/4-0)
中1
2023.11.3(金)
東大和高校G
18:30 KO
JFA U-13 後期 第2節
vs アゼリア
6-0
中2
2023.11.3(金)
水元G
11:15 KO
新人戦 支部予選
vs 南葛清二中
10-0
A
2023.10.29(日)
かえつ有明G
14:00 KO
T3 後期 第4節
vs アルテ八王子
1-2
中1
2023.10.29(日)
かえつ有明G
11:00 KO
JFA U-13 後期 第1節
vs FC江東
3-0
中1
2023.10.22(日)
かえつ有明G
15:00 KO
TM
vsトリプレッタ
1-13(0-3/1-3/0-2/0-5)
中2
2023.10.22(日)
新砂G
12:00 KO
新人戦 区決勝
vs 二砂中
2-2(2-0/0-2)
B
2023.10.15(日)
かえつ有明G
13:00 KO
TM
vs荏原一中
4-2(0-1/0-1/1-0/3-0)
中2
2023.10.14(土)
新砂G
9:00 KO
新人戦 区準決勝
vs 深川三中
6-0(3-0/3-0)
中2
2023.10.9(月)
新砂G
9:00 KO
新人戦 区準々決勝
vs 第二大島中
5-1
A
2023.10.8(日)
文化杉並八王子G
9:00 KO
T3 後期 第3節
vs VIGORE
3-0
中2
2023.10.7(土)
新砂G
10:30 KO
新人戦 区三次 第2節
vs 二砂中
4-0(1-0/3-0)
中2
2023.10.7(土)
新砂G
8:30 KO
新人戦 区三次 第1節
vs 深川五中
4-0(2-0/2-0)
中1
2023.10.1(日)
かえつ有明G
14:10 KO
JFA U-13 第5節
vs Almund
3-3
B
2023.10.1(日)
かえつ有明G
12:00 KO
TM
vs川口西中
10-5(2-2/0-2/2-1/6-0)
A
2023.10.1(日)
かえつ有明G
9:00 KO
T3 後期 第2節
vsヴェルメリオ
0-2(0-1/0-1)
中2
2023.9.30(土)
新砂G
13:00 KO
新人戦 区二次 第3節
vs 大西中
13-0(8-0/5-0)
中2
2023.9.30(土)
新砂G
10:00 KO
新人戦 区二次 第2節
vs 深川三中
8-0(4-0/4-0)
中2
2023.9.30(土)
新砂G
9:00 KO
新人戦 区二次 第1節
vs 東陽中
10-0(4-0/6-0)
中1
2023.9.23(土)
関東村G
10:20 KO
JFA U-13 第4節
vs GAfc
0-3(0-2/0-1)
A
2023.9.10(日)
戸吹スポーツ公園G
14:20 KO
高円宮杯 2回戦
vsアローレ八王子
0-1
B
2023.9.10(日)
かえつ有明G
12:00 KO
TM
vs東京23
1-2(1-0/0-0/0-2/0-0)
中1
2023.9.10(日)
かえつ有明G
9:10 KO
JFA U-13 第3節
vs nexo tokyo
3-3
A
2023.9.3(日)
かえつ有明G
15:30 KO
T3 後期 第1節
vs両国
2-3
B
2023.9.3(日)
かえつ有明G
12:00 KO
TM
vsオーパスワン
1-7(0-3/1-3/0-1)
中1
2023.9.3(日)
かえつ有明G
9:10 KO
JFA U-13 第2節
vsGlruna
0-5
A
2023.8.27(日)
都市大付属中G
16:00 KO
高円宮杯 1回戦
vs大泉中
6-1
中1
2023.8.27(日)
かえつ有明G
9:10 KO
JFA U-13 第1節
vs府ロク
2-6
B
2023.8.20(日)
かえつ有明G
13:00 KO
TM
vs谷塚中
25-0(9-0/9-0/3-0/4-0)
B
2023.8.19(土)
かえつ有明G
13:00 KO
TM
vsインテリオール
0-16(0-4/0-3/0-6/0-3)
B
2023.8.7(月)
かえつ有明G
10:00 KO
TM
vs和光ユナイテッド
0-7(0-2/0-1/0-2/0-0/0-2)
B
2023.8.4(金)
新砂G
10:00 KO
TM
vs東京23
2-4(0-1/0-1/1-1/1-1)
中1
2023.7.28(金)
かえつ有明G
13:00 KO
TM
vs和光ユナイテッド
2-21(0-4/0-3/0-3/0-9/2-2)
中学A
2023.7.24(月)
日野陸上G
10:00 KO
都大会2回戦
vs多摩大目黒中
1-1
中学A
2023.7.23(日)
都市大中G
11:00 KO
都大会1回戦
vs由木中
3-0
中A
2023.7.17(月)
かえつ有明G
12:30 KO
TM
vs和光ユナイテッド
3-2(0-0/0-0/1-1/2-1)
中1
2023.7.16(日)
かえつ有明G
15:00 KO
TM
vs東京久留米FC
2-11(0-3/1-3/1-2/0-3)
中学B
2023.7.16(日)
かえつ有明G
13:00 KO
TM
vs東京久留米FC
2-7(1-3/1-1/0-1/0-2)
中学A
2023.7.8(土)
新砂G
10:30 KO
支部大会2回戦
vs青葉中
8-1
中1
2023.7.3(日)
かえつ有明G
12:00 KO
TM
vs荏原一中(U14)
0-8(0-5/0-2/0-0/0-1)
中学A
2023.7.1(土)
にいじゅくみらいG
14:30 KO
支部大会1回戦
vs吾嬬二中
8-1
中学A
2023.6.25(日)
かえつ有明G
15:15 KO
区決勝
vs深川四
5-1
中1
2023.6.25(日)
かえつ有明G
12:00 KO
TM
vsプラミーゴ
2-4(2-2/0-2/0-0)
中学A
2023.6.24(土)
新砂運動場
9:00 KO
区準決勝
vs二砂中
2-1
中学A
2023.6.18(日)
かえつ有明G
14:00KO
T3リーグ
vs九曜FC
5-2
中学A
2023.6.17(土)
新砂G
9:00KO
区準々決勝
vs有明
10-0
中学B
2023.6.11(日)
かえつ有明G
15:00KO
TM
vs多摩大目黒
4-4(1-0/2-2/0-1/1-1)
中1
2023.6.11(日)
かえつ有明G
13:00KO
TM
vs多摩大目黒
2-10(0-1/0-3/2-2/0-2/0-2)
中学A
2023.6.10(土)
新砂G
15:00KO
区2次予選
vs深八
21-0(10-0/11-0)
中学A
2023.6.4(日)
新砂G
16:30KO
区2次予選
vs芝浦
14-0
中1
2023.5.28(日)
かえつ有明G
15:00KO
TM
vs両国
3-14(0‐1/1-6/2-2/0-5)
中学B
2023.5.28(日)
かえつ有明G
13:00KO
TM
vs両国
1-2(0‐0/0-0/1-1/0-1)
中学A
2023.5.14(日)
かえつ有明G
15:00KO
TM
vs駒場東邦
2-5(1‐2/1-1/0-1/0-1)
中学B
2023.5.14(日)
かえつ有明G
13:00KO
TM
vs駒場東邦
1-7(0‐3/0-2/1-2/0-0)
中学B(+Aサブ)
2023.5.6(土)
かえつ有明G
10:30KO
TM
vsオーパスワン
4-3(0‐1/2-1/1-0/1-0/0-1)
中1
2023.5.5(金)
かえつ有明G
10:30KO
TM
vsプラウド
1-18(0‐4/0-4/0-5/1-3/0-2)
中1
2023.5.3(水)
かえつ有明G
12:30KO
TM
vs世田谷FC
3-8(0‐2/2-4/1-0/0-2/0-0)
中学B
2023.5.3(水)
かえつ有明G
10:00KO
TM
vs世田谷FC
7-6(0‐0/2-2/0-3/1-1/4-0)