Match Schedule

* = Stand by date

Saturday 28 October (Home) Garioch First XV v Aberdeen Grammar 2nds

Sunday 29 October (Home) Garioch Women v Kirkcaldy

Saturday 04 November

Sunday 05 November (Home) Garioch Women v Howe of Fife

* Saturday 11 November v

Sunday 12 November (Away) Melrose v Garioch Women (and Sarah Beany Cup Rd 3 & Bowl Rd 1)

* Saturday 18 November v

* Sunday 19 November v

* Saturday 25 November v

Sunday 26 November

Saturday 02 December (Away) RAF Lossiemouth v Garioch First XV

Sunday 03 December (Away) Kirkcaldy v Garioch Women

Saturday 09 December (Home) Garioch First XV v Moray

Sunday 1 0 December

Saturday 16 December (Home) Garioch First XV v Highland

Sunday 17 December

Saturday 23 December

Sunday 24 December

Saturday 30 December

Sunday 31 December

* Saturday 06 January

Sunday 07 January

Saturday 13 January (Away) Stornoway v Garioch First XV

Sunday 14 January (Home) Garioch Women v Annan

Saturday 20 January (Home) Shetland v Garioch First XV

Sunday 21 January (Away) Glasgow Uni v Garioch Ladies

Saturday 27 January

Sunday 28 January (Away) Broughton v Garioch Women

* Saturday 03 February

Sunday 04 February (Home) Garioch Women v Greenock Wanderers

Saturday 10 February (Away) Mackie Academy FP v Garioch First XV

Sunday 11 February

Saturday 17 February (Home) Garioch First XV v Ellon

* Sunday 18 February

Saturday 24 February

Sunday 25 February

Saturday 03 March (Away) Aberdeen Uni Medics v Garioch First XV

Sunday 04 March (Away) Howe of Fife v Garioch Women

* Saturday 10 March

Sunday 11 March (Home) Garioch Women v Melrose

* Saturday 17 March

Sunday 18 March

Saturday 24 March (Away) Ross Sutherland v Garioch First XV

Sunday 25 March Sarah Beany Cup Qtr Final

Saturday 31 March (Home) Garioch v Deeside

Sunday 01 April

Saturday 07 April (Away) Aberdeen Grammar 2ndsv Garioch First XV

Sunday 08 April Sarah Beaney Cup & Bowl & Plate Semi

Saturday 14 April (Home) Garioch First XV v RAF Lossiemouth

Sunday 15 April

Saturday 21 April (Away) Moray v Garioch First XV

Sunday 22 April

Saturday 28 April

Sarah Beaney Cup & Bowl & Plate- Final

Sunday 29 April

* Saturday 05 May

Sunday 06 May

* Saturday 12 May

Sunday 13 May

* Saturday 19 May

Sunday 20 May

K�H�� ��3