EPIC's Endorsed Assembly Candidates

Harry Arora

Assembly 151st District

Joe Kelly

Assembly 150th District

Kimberly Fiorello

Assembly 149th District

Wilm Donath

Assembly 148th District

Dan Maymin

Assembly 147th District

George Hallenbeck

Assembly 16th District

JD Ospina

Assembly 145th District

Patrizia Zucaro

Assembly 146th District

Fred Wilms

Assembly 142nd District

John Flynn

Assembly 140th District

Caleb Espinosa

Assembly 139th District

Emile Buzaid

Assembly 138th District

Ellen Wink

Assembly 137th District

John Shaban

Assembly 135th District

Laura Devlin

Assembly 134th District

Joanne Romano-Czonka

Assembly 133rd District

Joseph Borges

Assembly 128th District

Peter Perillo

Assembly 127th District

Lee Grisby II

Assembly 126th District

Thomas Odea

Assembly 125th District

Dave Rutigliano

Assembly 123rd District

Ben McGorty

Assembly 122nd District

Joe Gresko

Assembly 121st District

Jim Feehan

Assembly 120th District

Erik Smith

Assembly 118th District

Tony Sutton

Assembly 117th District

Dan DeBarba

Assembly 114th District

Jason Perillo

Assembly 113th District

Robert Herbert

Assembly 111th District

Erin Domenech

Assembly 110th District

Michael Henry

Assembly 109th District

Stephen Harding

Assembly 107th District

Mitch Bolinsky

Assembly 106th District

Myra Rivers

Assembly 104th District

Pam Salamone

Assembly 103rd District

Robin Comey

Assembly 102nd District

Joe Zullo

Assembly 99th District

Erin Reilly

Assembly 97th District

Eric Mastroianni

Assembly 96th District

Lezlye Zupkus

Assembly 89th District

Kath Hoyt

Assembly 88th District

David Yaccarino

Assembly 87th District

Weston Ulbrich

Assembly 84th District

Lou Arata

Assembly 84th District

John Fusco

Assembly 81st District

Gale Mastrofrancesco

Assembly 80th District

David Rackliffe

Assembly 79th District

Carol Pavalock D'Amato

Assembly 77th District

John Piscopo

Assembly 76th District

Stephanie Cummings

Assembly 74th District

Alderman Vernon Mathews

Assembly 72nd District

Anthony DeAmelio

Assembly 71st District

Rosa Rebimbas

Assembly 70th District

Cindy Harrison

Assembly 69th District

Joseph Harrison

Assembly 68th District

William Buckbee

Assembly 67th District

David Wilson

Assembly 66th District

Christopher Beyus

Assembly 65th District

Brian Ohler

Assembly 64th District

Jay Case

Assembly 63rd District

Mark Anderson

Assembly 62nd District

Tami Zawistowski

Assembly 61st District

Carol Hall

Assembly 58th District

Mary Ann Turner

Assembly 57th District

David Stavens

Assembly 57th District

Laura Bush

Assembly 56th District

Tammy Nuccio

Assembly 53rd District

Kurt Vail

Assembly 52nd District

Ricky Hayes

Assembly 51st District

Doug Dubitsky

Assembly 47th District

Shaun Mastroianni

Assembly 43rd District

Mike France

Assembly 42nd District

Donna Veach

Assembly 30th District

Michael Camillo

Assembly 27th District

Alden Russel

Assembly 24th District

Devin Carney

Assembly 23rd District

Tom Delnicki

Assembly 14th District

Grace Cedrone

Assembly 13th District

Jeff Sullivan

Assembly 12th District

Matt Harper

Assembly 11th District

Matt Oakes

Assembly 11th District

Barry D'Andrea

Assembly 4th District

Dan Carter

Assembly 2nd District

Mark Stewart

Assembly 1st District