Akachan/Baby & Ecole de Judo

Interclubs TARTARAS

Enfants nés en 2014

LABAUNE Louise 1ère

AIT MESSAOUD Abderrahmane Mehdi 2e

PUICHAUD Achille 3e

Enfants nés en 2013

DUFOIX Gaël 1er

KHLAF Hécyn 1er

PLASSARD Adeline 1ère

CHHUN Timeo 2e

DELAUP Camille 2e

AUDISIO Célian 3e

DUFOIX Andréa 3e

VILLARD Agathe 3e

Enfants nés en 2012

GETTE Enzo 1er

GIROUD Chloé 1ère

HIBLOT Baptiste 2e

Interclubs DELTA SPORT

Enfants nés en 2014

GENTIL Théo 1er

PUICHAUD Achille 1er

ROUX Ambroise 1er

TAYAI Rayan 1er

AIT MESSAOUD Abderrahmane Mehdi 2e

FERRARI Luc 2e

PREIONI Mathias 2e

BERNIER Aleksandr 3e

BREANT Robin 3e

LABAUNE Louise 3e

LAGNIER Eléanore 3e

CHAPON Florian 4e

MATHEVET Emery 4e

Enfants nés en 2013

BEKAKRA Majid 1er

BENALI Yanis 1er

CHHUN Timeo 1er

CHUZEL Gabriel 1er

MEKHALFIA Souleymen 1er

DELAUP Camille 1ère

PLASSARD Adeline 1ère

ARGENTIN Nilah 2e

CHAARI Emran 2e

KHLAF Hécyn 2e

PIERY Robin 2e

VILLARD Agathe 2e

BOITON Arthur 3e

DESPRES Quentin 3e

LE BARON Esteban 3e

LEPINE Rafael 3e

MAILLARD Evan 3e

POURRAT LEPINE Matis 3e

LAGNIER Alexandre 4e

OUADI Maher 4e

Interclubs DELTA SPORT

Enfants nés en 2012

BOETSCH Sacha 1er

GANDRE Benjamin 1er

GETTE Enzo 1er

GIROUD Chloé 1ère

BERGER Arthur 2e

KOUASSI Kéann 2e

MAILLARD Antoine 2e

TERNISIEN Tristan 2e

ZAMOR Zachary 2e

HIBLOT Baptiste 3e

ROSIN Aymeric 3e

BREANT Samuel 4e

GUIZARD Eloi 4e

Interclubs MONTAGNY

Enfants nés en 2014

FERRARI Luc 2e

BERNIER Aleksandr 2e

AIT MESSAOUD Abderrahmane 3e

CHAUVEL Erwan 3e

FTOH Younes 3e

GENTIL Théo 3e

LABAUNE Louise 3e

PREIONI Mathias 3e

Enfants nés en 2013

BENALI Yanis 1er

CHAARI Emran 1er

DELAUP Camille 1ère

DJEBBI Farès 1er

KHLAF Hécyn 1er

MAILLARD Evan 1er

PLASSARD Adeline 1ère

VILLARD Agathe 1ère

ARGENTIN Nilah 2e

BEKAKRA Majid 2e

BOITON Arthur 2e

CHUZEL Gabriel 2e

MEKHALFIA Souleymen 2e

PIERY Robin 2e

HEES MOINE Lina 3e

POURRAT LEPINE Matis 3e

AUDISIO Célian 4e

Enfants nés en 2012

GETTE Enzo 1er

GIROUD Chloé 1ère

BOETSCH Sacha 2e

GUIZARD Eloi 2e

BREANT Samuel 3e

MAILLARD Antoine 3e

TRANCHAT Alexis 4e

COUPE DE NOEL

Enfants nés en 2015 - 2014

BOITON Constant 1er

BOURJAULT Ethan 1er

FIEQUE Baptiste 1er

LABAUNE Louise 1ère

PREIONI Mathias 1er

PUICHAUD Achille 1er

BEN HAMED Mohamed amine 2e

BERNIER Aleksandr 2e

DEBAL Ethan 2e

FAUREL Luna 2e

FERRARI Luc 2e

GIROUD Hugo 2e

AIT MESSAOUD Abderrahmane 3e

BRUYERE Lenny 3e

CHAPON Florian 3e

CHAUVEL Erwan 3e

DURAND Eddine 3e

FOLIO Jahwad 3e

FTOH Younès 3e

JANUEL Théo 3e

KASMI Ayoub 3e

LAGNIER Eleanore 3e

PUICHAUD Lucile 3e

ACHOUR Bilel 4e

BOUSSADIA MARTIN Elies 4e

SUSSERET Mylan 4e

COUPE DE NOEL

Enfants nés en 2013 - 2012

BEKAKRA Majid 1er

BERGER Arthur 1er

BOETSCH Sacha 1er

GANDRE Benjamin 1er

GIROUD Chloé 1ère

KHLAF Hécyn 1er

OUADI Yanis 1er

CHAARI Emran 2e

DELAUP Camille 2e

DJEBBI Fares 2e

GETTE Enzo 2e

MAILLARD Antoine 2e

MEKHALFIA Souleymen 2e

PLASSARD Adeline 2e

POURRAT LEPINE Matis 2e

ZAMOR Zachary 2e

BENALI Yanis 3e

BOITON Arthur 3e

BREANT Samuel 3e

DESPRES Quentin 3e

GIL Talem 3e

HIBLOT Baptiste 3e

PIERY Robin 3e

TERNISIEN Tristan 3e

VILLARD Agathe 3e

ARGENTIN Nilah 4e

AUDISIO Célian 4e

CHUZEL Gabriel 4e

LEMAISSI Ryda 4e

OUADI Maher 4e

PERRIN Arthur 4e

Interclubs St PIERRE DE CHANDIEU

Enfants nés en 2013

BEKAKRA Majid 1er

ARGENTIN Nilah 2e

CHAARI Emran 2e

KHLAF Hécyn 2e

MEKHALFIA Souleymen 2e

PLASSARD Adeline 2e

BENALI Yanis 3e

CHUZEL Gabriel 3e

DJEBBI Farès 4e

PIERY Robin 4e

Enfants nés en 2012

GANDRE Benjamin 1er

GETTE Enzo 1er

GIROUD Chloé 1ère

BOETSCH Sacha 2e

MAILLARD Antoine 3e

TERNISIEN Tristan 3e

Interclubs OULLINS

Enfants nés en 2013

CHAARI Emran 1er

CHUZEL Gabriel 1er

DELAUP Camille 1ère

KHLAF Hécyn 1er

MEKHALFIA Souleymen 1er

PLASSARD Adeline 1ère

BEKAKRA Majid 2e

LAGNIER Alexandre 2e

POURRAT LEPINE Matis 2e

BOITON Arthur 3e

DESPRES Quentin 3e

Enfants nés en 2012

BOETSCH Sacha 1er

GANDRE Benjamin 1er

GETTE Enzo 1er

GIROUD Chloé 1ère

TERNISIEN Tristan 1er

ROSIN Aymeric 2e

ZAMOR Zachary 3e

BREANT Samuel 4e

LEMAISSI Ryda 4e

PERRIN Arthur 4e