UEFA

Europa League

GAMES

19/10 20:00 - Matchday Three

FC Lugano - FC Viktoria Plzeň

Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC - Fotbal Club FCSB

FC BATE Borisov - 1. FC Köln

FK Crvena zvezda - Arsenal FC

Konyaspor - FC Salzburg

Olympique de Marseille - Vitória SC

Östersunds FK - Athletic Club

FC Zorya Luhansk - Hertha BSC Berlin

OGC Nice - S.S. Lazio

SV Zulte Waregem - Vitesse

Football Club Zenit - Rosenborg BK

FK Vardar - Real Sociedad de Fútbol

19/10 22:05 - Matchday Three

FC Astana - Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC

Villarreal CF - SK Slavia Praha

KF Skënderbeu - FK Partizan

FC Dynamo Kyiv - BSC Young Boys

SC Braga - PFC Ludogorets 1945

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - İstanbul Basaksehir

AC Milan - AEK Athens FC

FK Austria Wien - HNK Rijeka

Everton FC - Olympique Lyonnais

Atalanta BC - Apollon Limassol FC

FC Sheriff - FC Lokomotiv Moskva

FC Zlín - FC København

02/11 20:00 - Matchday Four

Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC - FC Astana

SK Slavia Praha - Villarreal CF

FK Partizan - KF Skënderbeu

BSC Young Boys - FC Dynamo Kyiv

PFC Ludogorets 1945 - SC Braga

İstanbul Basaksehir - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

AEK Athens FC - AC Milan

HNK Rijeka - FK Austria Wien

Olympique Lyonnais - Everton FC

Apollon Limassol FC - Atalanta BC

FC Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Sheriff

FC København - FC Zlín

02/11 22:05 - Matchday Four

FC Viktoria Plzeň - FC Lugano

Fotbal Club FCSB - Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC

1. FC Köln - FC BATE Borisov

Arsenal FC - FK Crvena zvezda

FC Salzburg - Konyaspor

Vitória SC - Olympique de Marseille

Athletic Club - Östersunds FK

Hertha BSC Berlin - FC Zorya Luhansk

S.S. Lazio - OGC Nice

Vitesse - SV Zulte Waregem

Rosenborg BK - Football Club Zenit

Real Sociedad de Fútbol - FK Vardar

23/11 20:00 - Matchday Five

FC Lugano - Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC

FC Viktoria Plzeň - Fotbal Club FCSB

FC BATE Borisov - FK Crvena zvezda

1. FC Köln - Arsenal FC

Konyaspor - Olympique de Marseille

FC Salzburg - Vitória SC

Östersunds FK - FC Zorya Luhansk

Athletic Club - Hertha BSC Berlin

OGC Nice - SV Zulte Waregem

S.S. Lazio - Vitesse

Football Club Zenit - FK Vardar

Rosenborg BK - Real Sociedad de Fútbol

23/11 22:05 - Matchday Five

FC Astana - Villarreal CF

Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC - SK Slavia Praha

KF Skënderbeu - FC Dynamo Kyiv

FK Partizan - BSC Young Boys

SC Braga - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

PFC Ludogorets 1945 - İstanbul Basaksehir

AC Milan - FK Austria Wien

AEK Athens FC - HNK Rijeka

Everton FC - Atalanta BC

Olympique Lyonnais - Apollon Limassol FC

FC Sheriff - FC Zlín

FC Lokomotiv Moskva - FC København

07/12 20:00 - Matchday Six

Villarreal CF - Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC

SK Slavia Praha - FC Astana

FC Dynamo Kyiv - FK Partizan

BSC Young Boys - KF Skënderbeu

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - PFC Ludogorets 1945

İstanbul Basaksehir - SC Brag

FK Austria Wien - AEK Athens FC

HNK Rijeka - AC Milan

Atalanta BC - Olympique Lyonnais

Apollon Limassol FC - Everton FC

FC Zlín - FC Lokomotiv Moskva

FC København - FC Sherif

07/12 22:05 - Matchday Six

Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC - FC Viktoria Plzeň

Fotbal Club FCSB - FC Lugano

FK Crvena zvezda - 1. FC Köln

Arsenal FC - FC BATE Borisov

Olympique de Marseille - FC Salzburg

Vitória SC - Konyaspo

FC Zorya Luhansk - Athletic Club

Hertha BSC Berlin - Östersunds FK

SV Zulte Waregem - S.S. Lazio

Vitesse - OGC Nice

FK Vardar - Rosenborg BK

Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Football Club Zenit

Kaļķu iela 11, Rīga • (+371) 26133605 • beerhouseno1@gmail.com

TwitterFacebookBlog • 2017 (C)