Königsschießen 2013

Könige:                                                                    Ritter zur Rechten:                                   Ritter zur Rechten:
Sportpistole: Gerhard Dundler                       Jörg Meiler                                                          Siegmund Jäckel
Kleinkalibergewehr: Norbert Karg                Alexander Bäuerlein                                       Helmut Bieber                 
Luftgewehr: Bettina Paczier                             Angelika Heindl                                                 Christa König 
Jugend: Lukas Bäuerlein                                    Fabian Niedermeier                                        Tim Schuster

Gewinner der ersten drei Plätze:
LG-Jugend-Meister: 1. Fabian Niedermeier (81 Ringe), 2. Tim Schuster (73), Luisa Bäuerlein (45)
LG-Jugend-Adler: 1. Tim Schuster (72,2-Teiler), 2. Luisa Bäuerlein (76,7, 3. Fabian Niedermeier (102,4)
LG-Meister: 1. Angelika Heindl (99 Ringe), 2. Bettina Paczier (99), 3. Erika Baerwald (93)
LG-Hauptscheibe: Christa König (70,1 Teiler)
LG-Damenscheibe: 1. Bettina Paczier (12,6-Teiler), 2. Angelika Heindl (31,7), 3. Angelika Warnhofer (33,2)
LG-Seniorenscheibe: 1. Angelika Warnhofer (21,1-Teiler), 2. Erika Baerwald (54,4), 3. Angelika Heindl (65,5)
LG/LP-Adler: 1. Manfred Bayreuther (6,9-Teiler), 2. Angelika Heindl (10,0), 3. Bettina Paczier (21,0)
LG/LP-Adlerpokal: Bettina Paczier (73,1)
LG/LP-Glück: 1. Bettina Paczier (29,1 Punkte), 2. Georg Seifert (50,7), 3. Angelika Heindl (55,0)
LG/LP-Altersscheibe: 1. Angelika Heindl (32,1-Teiler), 2. Erika Baerwald (66,2), 3. Helmut Bieber (72,7)
LG/LP – Hans-Riedel-Wanderpokal: Angelika Heindl (35,3-Teiler)
LG/LP – Leoni-Wanderpokal: Erika Baerwald (9,7-Teiler)
LP-Meister: 1. Karl-Heinz Warnhofer (88 Ringe), 2. Rudi Heindl (86 R.) 3. Bernhard König (85 R.)
LP-Hauptscheibe: Karl-Heinz Warnhofer (781,4-Teiler)
KK-Gewehr-Adler: 1. Erika Baerwald (100,8-Teiler), 2. Bettina Paczier (228,3), 3. Alexander Bäuerlein (231,5)
KK-Gewehr-Adlerpokal: Erika Baerwald
KK-Gewehr-Meister: 1. Bettina Paczier (89 Ringe), 2. Helmut Bieber (82 R.), 3. Georg Seifert (81 R.)
KK-Hauptscheibe: Susi Schmidling
Sport-Pistole-Adler: 1. Michael v. Born (130,9-Teiler), 2. Manfred Bayreuther (195,7), 3. Holger Schmidling (229,3)
Sport-Pistole-Adlerpokal: Holger Schmidling
Sport-Pistole-Meister: 1. Michael v. Born (97 Ringe), 2. Gerhard Brechtelsbauer (94), 3. Gerhard Dundler (94)
GK-44/45: 1. Manfred Bayreuther (358,4 Punkte), 2. Michael v. Born (389,0), 3. Gerhard Dundler (513,8)
Ordonnanzgewehr: 1. Detlev Kühn (89,9 Punkte), 2. Holger Schmidling (158,5), 3. Michael v. Born (497,9)
Perkussionsgewehr: 1. Helmut Bieber (46 Ringe), 2. Alexander Bäuerlein (46), 3. Erika Baerwald (45)
Perkussionspistole: Gerhard Dundler (44 Ringe)
Bogen: 1. Georg Seifert (12,16-Teiler
Comments