Who's Who at Int/Gold Base?

                                                             Updated July 07     by Victor -  Ex Sea Org -  Ex Int base staff                    

This list is compiled by Victor, ex Int base staff and a poster on ESMB.  It is the most up to date list on the web. 

Quote: 

The purpose of this list is to keep you informed as to what your friends at Int/Gold are doing.

This list has been compiled from a number of sources and has the most recent data available. Mostly up to date as of early 2007, it is the most complete and up-to-date list available on the net (that I know of).

If you have any knowledge of recent changes, missing names (even if only suspected) or other inaccuracies on the list, please either post it on the list or send me a PM, so that this list can be kept up to date. Also, if you know previous married names of people on the list, also please info so these can be added to the list and those who know people by their earlier names can also find their friends.

The list has been organized alphabetically by Org. After the list of who’s currently there, there is a list of ex-Base staff. This list of ex-base staff is likely to be very incomplete, so if you know of someone who has been of the base but does not appear on this list, please let me know. PM will be fine if you just want to add them to the list. If you have a question about them you want others to answer, feel free to add it to the thread.

(This public service announcement has been brought to you by Wog Human Rights Movement.)

Victor

-------------------------------------------------- 

INT BASE STAFF LIST
ALPHABETICAL BY ORG
Updated July 2007
(note: “?” means spelling or post title uncertain)
other/earlier names in parenthesis

COB Office


Barram, Ailon – COB Secretary
Bourke, Carol – (Post unknown)
Brousseau, John (“JB”) – (Post unknown)
Lalouette, Francois – COB Comm for Outgoing Traffic
McElveen (Renee), Serena – COB Comm for Incoming Traffic
McKay (Viau), Tori Lynn– COB Comm for Traffic and Compliance
Miscavige, David – COBt RTC (Chief Operating Body-thetan for Reprogramming Teegeeack Celebrities)
Miscavige, Michelle (“Shelly”) – COB Asst (Missing in Action)
O’Hare, Brendan – (Post unknown)
Starkey, Maria – COB Comm for Correspondence?
Stuckenbrock, Lurisse – COB Communicator
Truax, Maggie – (Post unknown)
(French guy, name unknown) – COB Chef

RTC


Bloomberg, Darnell – (Post unknown)
Graves, Chelsey (Chelsea?) – Dir Internal Security or Sec Checker
Griffin, Barbara – Treasury Sec
Hattenbach (Widmer), Suzanne – HAS
Matsumura, Nori – Dir RAM
McShane, Warren – Dir Internal Affairs
Muñozcano, Vanessa – (Post unknown)
Radstrom, Lucia – Data Dir
Rossi, Liz – Dir Comm
Sommerville, Georgina – (no longer in RTC?)
Szabo, Liz – Dir TM Registration and Maintenance
Wikoff, Tammy Celeste – Reports Off/Dir PR (DH)

Incomm Int


Kernbach, Rog – Equipment Installation
Perry, James – Incomm Int Site I/C, (travels with COB to set up his computer equipment)

CMOI


Allcock, Nettie – LEC Dir
Delderfield, William – Travel Reservation I/C
Hughes (Oakes), Beckie – LEC
Jensen (Pereznieto), Mette – AVC Admin
Pratt (Laner), Theresa – LRH Biography I/C
Stark, Karin – LRH Biographer’s Assistant
Tampion (Guider), Melita – Ops Chief? (on offloads project?)
Thomas, Fleur – AVC Aide
Tidman (Broker), Ann Marie (“Annie”) – Audio Div Pgms Ops I/T
Webster, Janela Pharr – AVC Telex and Despatch Auth(?)
Wilhere, Becky – LEC

Int Landlord


Gillion, Deborah – Services Off?
Hodkin, Steve – Space Planner
Johannessen, Pal – Contruction Docs I/C?
Olander, Claudia – Interior Designer
Rule, Steve – Int LL O/O, permanently in LA?
Stumbke (Barram), Laurence – Int Landlord
(Name unknown) – Architectural Designer

ex CMOI of unknown status
(likely on decks, not on post, but still on Base)


Alpers, Jenny
Baumgarten, Alan – Int Finance? HU?
Black, Brenda Eileen– LEC Driver (busted after car accident)
Decrescenzo, Tony – Ops Chief?
Delanois (Stevens), Gisele – HU, Ship I/C
Delderfield (Schuldt), Julia – Dir Comm
Jensen, Kristina – HCO Chief
Johnston, Sharon – D/CO Prod CMOI
Lenarcic, Andy – Bio I/C
Lyons, Maggie – Int Finance
McShane, Carly Ann – on Book Manufacturing Project?
McShane, Marcella A. (made to divorce from Warren) – Snr C/S Int Office
Miller (O’Brien), Abigail – Programs CMOI
Mortenson, Jan – Local Programs Ops
Mullins, Christine Sylvia – LEC
Ogletree, Anna Maria – LRH PPRO for Staff
Oldfield, John – Action Dir
Olsen, Jan – LRH PPRO Office
Olsen (Pietsch), Marie-Noelle – post unknown, Data Bureau?
Pouw (Dendiu), Marion – Port Captain or Dir PR
Rodil, Christine – Pgm Ops?
Silver (Newton), Barbara Lynne – Programs Dir? CMO Int
Sjogren, Ingrid
Smith, Hans – Pgm Ops
Spittel, Josie – Port Captain, now Cleaner at Gold Berthing?
Starkey, Daniela – D/CO Pers Office CMOI?
Story (Porter), Lucky – D/CO Conts CMOI
Tampion, Melissa – post unknown
(French woman) – Data Dir CMOI

HU


Benndorf, Corinne Fax– BV Cleaner?
Carlson, Deedee – post unknown
Fullmer, Carol Lynn – post unknown
Hall, James Anthony – Lawns
Moresi, Julie – CO HU
Reuveni (Woodruff), Erin Michelle – HU, BV Cleaner?
Suarez, Paco – LRH Host

ESI


Fear, Sarah – IMEC Comm

ex ESI of unknown status


Anderson (Hapsheid, McCarr), Marj – SO#1
Muller, Ralphine (“Rae”) C. – SO#1 I/C
Schermerhorn, Faith E. – BP I/C

RAV


Duncan, Stevie – RAV Services
Lew, Gary (“Luigi”) – RAV


Gold


Alexander, Jenny Sue – R Comps (on medical lines)
Alexander, Julia – Typesetter R Comps
Al–Jibouri, Scheherazade (“Sheri”) H – Dir Income Gold
Allcock, Annie Taskev – Dir Promo Assembly Line CMU
Allcock, Erica Marie – Mill I/C Estates Gold
Allcock, Michelle – Dissem Routing and Tracking?
Allcock, Nettie – LEC Dir CMO Int
Allcock, Shawn – Shoot Prod Dir Cine
Allen (Schroer), Lisa – CO (Run directly by COB)
Allsop, Bob – Color Printer Dissem Gold
Allsop, Joy – Promo Production Dir CMU
Amiel (Frank), Falbala – Coreographer/Admin Audio
Anderson, Diane – Video Editing Librarian
Anderson (Habscheld), Marjorie Shaw – A/V Manufacturing Dissem Gold
Andrews (Povall), Gail – SIR (Source Information Retrieval) I/C R Comps
Arbuckle, Tamia – Cleaner, Services Gold
Armstrong, Bettina – Castle Sanitation Engineer
Armstrong, Gail – IMPR
Armstrong, Thomas C. – Promo Design Execution I/C CMU
Ashworth (Lindstein, Willoughby), Heather – Audio Routing and Tracking?
Avila, Rosy – Sets and Props Cine
Azevedo, Cheryl Lynn – A/V Manufacturing Dissem Gold
Baker, Jeff – F&E (Film and Equipment) I/C Cine
Baker, Lynnea Marie – Copyist? Audio Gold
Barnett (Brousseau?), Mary Clarisse – A/V Manufacturing Gold
Benndorf, Henning – Art Director
Berther, Therese – A/V Manufacturing Dissem Gold
Berther, Heinz – Audio
Blake, Cynthia Ann – R Comps Researcher
Blecha, Kathleen Terese – Services Gold
Blecha, Peter Montgomery – Sets Cine, Gold
Bolduc, Roger – Audio Technician
Bourke, Thomas Gerard – IMPR Display Designer, Gold
Brousseau, Diedre – Chief Housekeeper
Brugger, Bill – Contruction Worker, Estates Gold
Brugger, Melissa – CO’s Comm
Brumer, Charles Philip (“Chuck”)– Audio Talent Director Gold
Brumer, Irene – Costumes? Cine
Butler (Lenarcic), Jennifer – Chf MAA Gold
Butler, Matt James – Staff Security Officer Gold
Bystrom, Lars – Carpenter
Bystrom (DeLeonibus), Marie – Talent Chief Cine
Caetano, Kevin – Security Unit I/C Gold
Callaghan, Marcia – Compilations Dir R Comps
Campleman, Kenneth – Galley
Campleman (Sierra), Mary Magdeline – VIP Chef, Services Gold
Cancilla, Lori Carol – Video Shoot Team
Cancilla, Nicholas Mark – Audio Gold
Champagne, Jennifer Lee – Typesetter RComps
Chevarier, Denise – Book Editor R Comps
Chisholm (Callaghan), Aleah – Copywriter CMU
Chisholm, Malcolm – FPPO Int
Cifarelli, Patricia Ann – Treasury Gold
Cifarelli, Tony Vincent – Pancake QC (audio cassette manufacturing) Dissem Gold
Clark, Jo Anne Lynn – Staff Course Admin Qual Gold
Clark, Kerry R – CD Line
Clark (Eves, nee Kline), Lelanya Arisha – Villas Gardener Estates Gold
Clarke, Alisson – A/V Manufacturing Gold?
Clifford, Amelia (“Amy”) – on Book Manufacturing Project
Clifford, Ronald Fredric – HEM
Cole (Flood), Pauline – OT Printshop I/C
Collin, Martine – D/MLO Gold
Collins, Linda – Audio
Collins, Mike – Manufacturing Driver
Conley, Amy Lynn – TU Coordinator RComps
Conley, Gary – on Book Manufacturing Project
Cook, Ronald Paul – A/V Mfg
Coventry (Reynolds), Diane – Audio Copyist
Crocini, Dan – Audits Off Treasury Gold
Cruzen, Cynthia Marie – Cine Art Dir
Culf, Gwynne – Cine? Dissem?
Cusworth (Willoughby), Ana – SSO Gold
Czesaric, Peter – Sets Cine
Decrescenzo (Kitt), Erin – on admin post in Qual Gold
DeVries, Blandine – Indexer R Comps
Dowswell (Eastment), Elizabeth A – Carpenter, Estates Gold
Dowswell, Philip – Video Editor
Drake, Robert Sherwood (“Bert”) – Machine Op Audio Gold
Dufresne, Myriel – Cutter Operator Dissem (back in Port Capt Office?)
DuJuste, Francois (“FDJ”)– Director Gold
Dunagin, Daniel Alan – Security Chf Gold
Dunagin (Lewis, Herdani), Lia – on Gold Reception, Hatting Officer
Duncan, Gerald – Dir I&R
Eastment, John George – Tape Editor, Audio
Eastment, Margaret E. (“Peggy”) – Payroll Off Treasury Gold
Ellis, Julia Stewart – Costumes Construction Cine
Ellis, MacHenry – Audio
Equez, Wilson – Chief Gaffer Cine
Fehn, Carmen – Audio Prod Sec (possibly promoted to Prod Exec)
Ferris, Robert Forrest – A/V Manufacturing Technician
Feshback (Epstein), Melissa – Chief Off Gold
Fisher, Natalie – Proofreader RComps
Ford, Pamela – Villas Gardener Estates Gold
Ford, Stefanie Diane (“Stevie”)– Purchaser or Admin for RAV
Ford, Thomas G. – Typesetter RComps
Forgea (Engen, Sommerville), Lynne – Gardener Estates Gold
Francis, Kerrie Joy – Promo Design I/C CMU
Fraser (Hawkins, McLernon), Catherine Nairn – Port Captain Gold
Giessauer, Kerstin – A/V Manufacturing Dissem Gold
Gilbert, Jesse – Printshop I/C Dissem
Gilbert, Linda Elaine – RComps Final Assembly Off
Gilbert Richard Sasse – OT Materials Production RComps
Gilbert (Lemoine, nee Reynolds), Suzie – A/V Manufacturing Dissem Gold
Gilchrist (nee Wieneke), Jessica – Qual Sec Gold
Gilchrist, Michael Anthony – Cine Video Shoot Team
Gillion, Deborah Gail – Research/Admin Landlord Office
Ginter, Uli – Dir Correction Gold
Goetz (Foster), Barbara Lynn – A/V Manufacturing Gold
Gonzales (Walker), Sue – RComps or A/V Mftg
Gonzales, John (“Gonzo”) – Cameraman, Video Shoot Team
Gonzales, Yvonne – Dir Vehicles Gold, de facto COB Chauffeur
Goodison, James Arthur – Gaffer, Cine Shoot Crew
Goodwin, Kathleen Diane – Cine Stills Darkroom Technician
Gouessan, Damien – was CMO Gold, current status unknown
Gouessan, Luanda Maria – Dissem Routing and Tracking?
Grannis, Edward Turner (“Ned”) – A/V Manufacturing Dissem Gold
Greilich, Linda Nichols – W/C Cleaner, Services Gold
Grieve (DeLeonibus?), Marine – On-line Video Editor
Griffin, Jerome Bostwick (“Jay”) – Audio Gold
Grizzetti, Marco – Foreign Voice Talent Director Audio
Hanlon (Ferris), Christine Lee – Purchaser Treasury Gold
Hansen, Wiebke – Sets Painter Cine
Harris, Fran – Cutter Operator, Dissem Gold
Hartley, Charlyne Ruth – Proofreader R Comps
Hasslberger (Flora), Deva – CMU QC
Hasslberger, Hans – Design Execution I/C R Comps
Hawkins (Huff), Lucy – Typesetter I/T R Comps
Heldt (Geisler), Charlotte – Expediting in Cine
Helmer, Pat – Treasury Gold
Henderson, Bettina – Sales and Orders Dir? Dissem
Henderson, Dave – Foil Stamping I/C Dissem
Herman (Atwood), Vivien Cecelia – Tape Text Editor RComps
Herrera, Gerda – Audio
Herrera (Lobato), Leticia – Proofreading Off R Comps
Hill (Jarquin), Sharon Gay – Cine Sets and Props
Hodkin (Tarantino?), Donatella – IMPR Event Execution I/C
Hollander, Karen – IMPR Research
Horne (Idda), Marta – Berthing Cleaner
Horne, Rebecca Herndon – Dentist Assistant
Horne, Richard Bradley (“Brad”) – Film Lab Cine
Horne, Robert Lee – Staff Dentist
Hubbard (Ryan), Diana – IMPR Speechwriter
Hughes, Deborah Dianne – A/V Manufacturing Dissem Gold
Hughes, Greg Kenneth Jr. – Color Printing I/C Dissem
Hunter, Patricia Ann – Editorial Dir R Comps
Ihnen (Ferris), Beverly Ann (“Olga”) – Cine Research
Jensen, Jesper – Danish SO Voice Talent
Jensen, Sus – IMPR Research
Johannesson (Maifield, nee Palewsky), Sadie Anna – A/Cameraman on Cine Shoot team
Johannesson, Axel – Cine Shoot Crew
Johannesson, Frida – A/V Manufacturing Dissem Gold
Johnson (Ryerson), Camille – Chief Steward
Johnson, Charles – A/V Manufacturing Dissem Gold
Johnson (nee Anderson?), Marie – Research I/C CMU
Johnson (Crocini), Nancy – Review Auditor Qual Gold
Jones, Liesbeth – Treasury Sec
Juhel, Marie-Francois – A/V Manuf?
Kaprielian, Anna Elizabeth – RComps Services Off
Karbowski, Theresa Jean – A/V Manufacturing Gold (?)
Karppinen (Lefevre), Tanya – Structural Maintenance, Estates Gold
Kemp (Larsen), Diane – Sets and Props
Kernbach, Barbara – Costumes Construction Cine
Kinsey (Christianssen), Susie – R Comps Librarian
Klinksiek, Karl – Cine or A/V Mftg?
Klinksiek, Sonny – A/V Mftg?
Knight, Coburn Haile – CMO Int Finance office
Konneus (Kettering), Diane Irene – HEM Dir Gold
Korringa, Tristan – Film Lab or Systems
Koval, Debbie – Video Shoot Crew
Kunen, Constance May (“Connie”)– A/V Manufacturing Dissem Gold (?)
Kunen, Neil Thomas – Machine Op Audio Lane (Moonie, Young), Georgianna – ASI, Mag Designer CMU, Blown
Laner, Fritz – Display Designer IMPR
Laner (Horner), Margaret Jane – Binder, A/V Manufacturing Dissem Gold
Lantz, Roberta Carol – Dark Room I/C Cine Stills
Laplaine, Susan M. – A/V Manufacturing, Dissem Gold
Larsen, Timothy Alan – Designer, Art Department Cine
Larsson, Jean Louise – Purchaser, Treasury Gold
Larsson, Jörgen – Security Guard
Laws (Butterworth), Eve – Supercargo
Leach, Carl Edgar Jr. – Music Librarian Gold
Leach (Fries), Kim – Video Shoot Prod Dir
Leake, Chris – SFX Services, Cine
Leake (nee Hubbard), Roanne – Electrician
Lemoine, Angie – Officer Steward
LePage, Claude – D/Audio Prod Sec for Foreign
Lester, Larry – Props Chief Gold (possibly promoted)
Lester, Diane – Customer Services Dissem?
Letch, Andre – Audio Technician
Lew, Janet Kay – Audio Recordist, Cine
Lewis, Adam – Sets Gold
Lewis, Sandra Renee – Cine Event Video Unit
Lewis, Tanya – Expediting in Cine
Liebhart, Sidonie – Darkroom Technician Cine Still
Lochner, Claire Jeanne – Treasury Gold
Lopez, Pablo Moraleda – Spanish SO Voice Talent/Captain’s [COB’s] Steward (DH)
Lucas (Dezotel), Hillary – Cine PR
Lucas, James Mathew (“Jim”)– Prototype I/C CMU
Lucas (Ramirez), Jane – Purchaser, Treasury Gold
Lundeen, Ella Tamara – Dishwasher, Services Gold
Lundeen, Michelle Yvonne – MAA, HCO Gold
Magnuson, Jese – Grounds, Estates Gold
Magnuson, Roberta (“Birdie”)– Audio Gold
Maifield, Chris – Cine Shoot Crew (Gaffer?)
Maifield (van der Bellen), Myra – Assembly Line Typesetter CMU
Maio, Chris – Audio (Music) Gold
Maio (Cruzen, nee Jory), Geray – Dir A/V Manufacturing, Dissem Gold
Manasse, Beverly J. – Proofreader R Comps
Markowitz (nee Allen), Kate – Directors Assistant Cine
Markowitz, Mats – Engineering Gold
Martinez, Fabian – Talent Page Cine
Martinez (Lufkin, Panos), Stepheny Spring – B&W Printing I/C, A/V Mfg
Mase, Al – A/V Manufacturing Dissem Gold
Mase (Seltzer), Barbara Dawn – Cine Video Editing Librarian
Matthias, Karsten – Security Systems Off
Mazerand, Cat – Purif/Running Program C/S Gold
Mazerand, Francis – Foreign Voice Talent Director Audio
McEnery, Barbara – Dissem Sec Gold
McEnery, Kevin – Expediting in Cine
McMurray, Tom – Music Arranger Gold
McShane, Sean Raymond – DVD Authoring I/C, Offloaded (?)
McShane (Rinder), Taryn Kelly – SFX Admin Gold
McShane, Warren Lee – Dir Internal Affairs RTC
Meadors, James R. – Construction Worker, Estates Gold
Meadors (Jenkins), Rachel – Cook
Medina, Aldona Mary – FESer? Qual Gold
Medina, Dave – Motorpool (offloaded?)
Mellor, Winston – Audio Recordist, Cine
Meo, Salvatore – Security Guard
Miller, Jason Edward – Admin in Audio Gold
Miscavige, Becky Bea – Marketing I/C, CMU
Miscavige, Ronald Thomas Snr.– Music Director Gold
Mithoff, Gelda – Researcher R Comps
Moniz (Price), Paula Kanani – HAS Gold
Moritz, Joy Jeanette – Packaging Design Execution I/C CMU
Morrison, Shawn Walker – Sets Gold
Morton, Becky Ann – Typesetter RComps
Morton, Clark E II – Cine Sec Gold
Mousell, Bonnie M. – Proofreader RComps
Müller, Bernadette – A/V Manufacturing Dissem Gold
Mullins, Jeffrey Winn – Berthing Construction I/C Estates Gold
Muñozcano, Gibran – Cine Purchaser Gold
Muñozcano, Julia – Typesetter R Comps
Musselman, Francine Marie – Proofreader RComps
Norton (Coleman), Elsa – Typesetter R Comps
O’Hare, Hara – Indexing Off R Comps
O’Hare, Kevin James – Book Design Off R Comps
O’Hare, Leah Beth – HU
Olander, Christopher M. – Audio Lecture Mix Team
Olsen, Johan – On-line Video Editor
Olsen (Rossiter), Dorle – CD Stamper Operator Dissem
Olofsson (Strub), Bronwyn – Crew Steward
Paransky, Judith – A/V Manufacturing Dissem Gold
Paul (Besnard), Corrine – Particle Speed Flow Officer
Paulson, Wendy J. – HEM Meter Repair Line
Reed (Pearson), Vicki – Cine Video Editing (Offloaded?)
Perry (Widmar), Barbara – Systems Dir Gold
Petersen, Sophia – Future Prod Dir Cine
Pedersen, Sam – Expediting in Finishing Dissem Gold
Pezzotti, Marissa? – Expediting in Finishing Disem Gold
Pinder, Tony – Post Prod Dir Cine
Porter (Stanton), Kerri – Typesetting Off R Comps
Porter, Lane – Storyboard Artist Cine Art Dept
Potter, James Simon – Chief Electrician Gold
Potter, Leanne – R Comps Sec Gold
Potter, Neville – Book Editor R Comps
Pratt, Ronald Williams – Qual Gold Staff C/S
Press, Gary Leland – Gaffer, Video Shoot Team
Press, Paula Ruth – Proofreader RComps
Priester, Urd – Costume Designer, Art Dept Cine
Profittlich, Marissa Lynn – Mixer I/T, Audio Gold
Profittlich, Eric – Film Music Mixer, Studio Two Audio Gold
Pschundev, Belinda – A/V Manufacturing Dissem Gold
Radstrom, Jesse Ivor – Cameraman, Video Shoot Team
Ramer (Norton), Alison Foster – Manufacturing QC, named for Chief Off
Rathbun, Aaron Calvert Jr. – Galley Cleaner, Services Gold
Rathbun, Cynthia – Binder Operator, A/V Mftg
Reid, Martin Edward – Estates Sec Gold
Reiser, Ray – Film Lab Gold
Reiser, Sonia – FBO Admin Gold (busted to lower post?)
Reuveni, Adam Elliott – Sound Designer Audio Gold (virtually only new arrival to Int Base in 5 years)
Rieser, Ray S. – Film Lab
Rinder (McShane), Taryn K. – SFX Admin I/C
Rodin, Rikard – Product Packaging Design I/C CMU
Rohmer (Horwich), Stephanie Diane – Qual Gold
Roper, Jennifer Megan – Compiler R Comps
Rucizkova (Priv), Alenka – Routing and Tracking I/C R Comps
Russell (Morrison), Chloe – Word Clearer Qual Gold
Russo, Kim – Treasury Gold
Salinas, Guillermo Refugio (“Memo”)– B&W Printer Dissem Gold
Salinas (Gahwiler), Shannon Christy – Audio QC (?)
Sargeant, Sarah – Board I/C or DTS?
Sargeant, Trevor Reed – Film Lab Cine
Sarkeny, Paul (“Shark”) – Cine
Schian, Ute – Practical Supervisor
Schless (Caetano), Julie Rose – Mix Team Admin
Schryder (Weber), Ann Marie – Theory Supervisor Qual Gold
Schwartzgruber, Alexander – Shipping Off Dissem
Seybold, Kenny R. – Sportsfield I/C Gold
Seybold, Zona – Cine Stills Services Off
Sherlock, Philip W. – Studio 2 Machine Op, Audio Gold
Shervell, Celia – A/V Manufacturing?
Shishido, Bob Akira – Services Purchaser, Treasury Gold
Shishido, Carol Dillon – Cook, Services Gold
Silcock, Stephanie Emma – VIP Steward Services Gold
Silcock (Brown), Samantha – On-set Make-up I/C Cine
Simmons, Krystal Gayle – Theory Supervisor, Qual Gold
Simmons-Hight, Linda – Book Editor R Comps
Smith (Eriksen), Andrea Kay – Theory Supervisor, Qual Gold
Sommerville, Ronald Dean – Pre-Production Dir Cine
Sommerville (Friend), Denise – Audio (expediting?)
Spector, Darrell Edward – A/V Manufacturing Dissem Gold
Spector, Brigitte – A/V Manufacturing Dissem Gold
Spencer, Nathan Lawrence – Research Off RComps
Sproule, Benjamin – Mimeo Off
Sproule (Lizer), Caroline Elizabeth – A/V Manufacturing Dissem Gold
Spurlock, Carol Nash – Dissem O/O Gold
Stave, Alan Bradford – A/V Manufacturing Dissem Gold
Stähli, Heidi – Staff Auditor, Gold
Stähli, Hansueli – A/V Manufacturing Dissem Gold
Stave (nee Botteon), Michela – CMU Sec Gold
Stein, Barry – Berthing Cleaner Gold
Story, Nathan – Systems
Strom (Gross), Naomi H. – RComps EstO
Strom, Quentin C. (“QC”) – D/Art Dir Gold
Stumbke, Jon – Construction Estates Gold, now Int LL Office?
Sukkestad, Linda Joyce – Researcher CMU
Sukkestad, Robert V II – Dishwasher, Services Gold
Sutter, Michael Russell – Finishing (Final Packaging) Off Dissem Gold
Tangrady (Cifarelli), Nicole A. – Event Visuals Admin Cine Gold
Teutsch, Thomas – E-Meter Final QC Off
Thompson (Cohee), Jessica Grace – Examiner Gold
Tisi, Federico – ex Cine Sec Gold, now expediting in Cine
Tisi, Pinucchio – Bakery Chef Services Gold
Tristano, Porzia – A/V Manufacturing Dissem Gold
Turner, Byron Leon (“Leroy”) – Plumber, Estates Gold
Turton (Hall), Sue Anne – Cine Video Editing
Une, Martina – Dissem O/O Gold
Une, Terrance Toshio – Security Gold, watching over SP Room
Urskov, Anna-Kirsten – Snr C/S Gold
Urskov, Jens – A/V Manufacturing Dissem Gold
Vaughn (Julienne), Nancy – Makeup I/C Cine
Villafuerte (Estrada), Lilia – Video Editing Admin
Wagner, Gerti – Berthing Housekeeper
Wagoner, Robert Bruce – MCI (Dining room) Cleaner Services Gold
Waldmann, Robert Beny (“Waldo”) – Lawns I/C Estates Gold
Walker, Cebron – Night Cleaner A/V Mfg
Walker (Gutermann, nee Bailey), Danielle – R Comps O/O
Walmsley (Wagoner), Pamela – Purif/Running Pgm I/C
Wargniez, Jean-Michel – IMPR Publications and Properties Off
Watts, Charles – Film Lab (cleaner?)
Webb, Jocelyn Ann – MLO Gold
Webb, Thomas Arthur – Shrinkwrap Operator? A/V Manufacturing
West, Karen Margaret – Researcher RComps
Wiese, Susann J (“Carmen”) – Audio (possibly in SP Room)
Wiley, John – Transport I/C Gold
Wilhere, Gregory Thomas – A/V Manufacturing Dissem Gold, in SP Room?
Wilkens (Janney), Jane – HVAC Engineer, Estates Gold (or Int Landlord Office)
Wilkens, Walter – Sets Cine
Williams, Diane Marie – Dictionaries and Glossaries I/C RComps
Williams, Herbert D. – Handyman, Estates Gold
Williams, Mary Ramona – Designer, Art Dept Cine
Williams, Stewart Preston – Audio
Willoughby, Brigitta – Cook
Willoughby, John – Cook
Wilson, Christine Ann – Stills Photo Librarian Cine
Wolfe, Milton D. – Production Divs Purchaser Gold
Woodard, Jessica Grace – Examiner, Qual Gold
Wooderson (Rahkonen), Sandy–Lee – A/V Mfg
Yamaguchi, Todd – Film Lab Cine
Yamaguchi (Manka), Tamara – Cine
Yorke (Kannisto), Yvonne Rina – Designer, Art Dept Cine
Young, Steven Lowell – Stills Photographer, Cine

                                 Gold, on Decks


Fehn, Frank – ex Video Shoot Team Cameraman
Grannis, Monica – ex IMPR Events Execution
Johnson, James Allen (“Jim”) – ex Typesetting Off R Comps
Norton (Parselle), Corinna (“Cory”) – ex R Comps Sec
O’Sullivan, Amber – RTC Trainee?
Valerie(?) Light – RTC Trainee
Price, Seth Chester – ex Gaffer
Rodin (Barram), Gali – ex Compilations Admin R Comps
Rodin, Linda – ex Typesetting Off R Comps
Sutter, Anke – ex Dir Internal Security RTC, AVC Cram Off

In the Hall (SP Room)


Arbuckle, Mary – ex Typesetter I/T R Comps
Bellin, Russ – ex CO CST
Biggs (Knapmeyer), Alison – ex R Comps Programs Ops
Blankenship, Angie – ex COB Project Ops, Local Programs Ops
Bloomberg, Dave – ex MEI, ED ASI
Bolstad, Pam – ex CO’s Comm CST
Buglewicz, Pat Lawrence – ex Incomm Rep Int
Cruzen, Richard Gilman – All–around man (has been Audio Prod Sec, Manufacturing Sec, R Comps Sec, CMU Sec, AVEI, RAV, etc.) most successful as Audio Mixer
Greilich, Russ Lyle – ex LRH Lecture Mix I/C, Audio Prod Sec
Hughes, Gregory Kenneth Snr. – ex Int Finance Dir, GIEI, WDC WISE
Ingber, Liz – ex Admin Compiler, CO CMO Gold
Ingber, Mark Allen – ex Admin Comps I/C R Comps, CO CMOI, WDC Pubs
Jaramillo (Yager), Michelle Lynette – ex Book Editor RComps, Proofreading I/C, Port Captain CMOI, Snr Messenger
Jentzsch, Heber – ex President CoS
Koon, Susan Jane – ex Compilations Dir RComps (RTRC Dir)
Lemmer, Kathy – ex CO Incomm, CO Gold
Lemoine, Robert – ex Dir Maintenance & Policing Incomm Int
Leserve, Guillaume – ex ED Int
Light, Janet – ex President IASA
Linson (DeVocht), Jenny – ex CO CMOI, CO CMO CW
Mason, Aron – ex IMPR Scriptwriter, IMPR, Dir PR OSA I, Freedom Mag Editor OSA I
Mithoff, Raymond H. – ex IG Tech, Snr C/S Int, Tech Compiler RComps
Moresi, Bruno – ex Int Project 4th CST
Reynolds, Wendell A. – ex Berthing Construction I/C, Int Finance Dir, CO Gold
Rinder, Catherine Albertina – ex R Comps Tape Editor, Compiler, D/CO Prod CMOI
Rinder, Mike – ex LRH PPRO Int, CO OSA Int, WDC OSA, COB Project Ops, R Comps Programs Ops, R Comps Sec, Book Editor
Schless, Peter Harrison – ex Music Dir Gold, Freedom Medal Winner
Schwartzgruber, Rita – ex ED Int, CO CMO IXU?
Spurlock, Lyman Doyle jr. – ex Int Finance Dir, Building 36 Sanitation Engineer, RTC Legal man without a post title
Starkey, Norman F – ex MCI Cleaner, AVC Aide, Trustee ASI
Swartz, Fredric Samuel – ex Shrinkwrap Operator Dissem, GIEI
Tisi (Feshback, Charbonneau), Katherine – ex Qual Sec Gold
Trussell, Bert – ex Int Project 3rd CST
Weiland, Kurt – ex CO OSA Int, CO CMOI
Weinberg, Rena – ex ED ABLE Int, Freedom Medal Winner
Wheelis, Michele – ex O/O CST
Wiese, Gary Stephen – ex Post Prod Dir Cine (offloaded?)
Wilhere, Sue – ex Compilations Dir R Comps
Willis, Tom – ex Dir R&D CST
Vorm, Tom – ex D/CO Prod CST
Yager, Marc A. – ex IMPR Events Execution Off, CO CMOI, D/CO Prod CMOI, IG Admin, Snr Messenger

---------------------------------------------------
 

 

EX INT BASE STAFF LIST
Alphabetical, with known previous posts (earliest to latest)
Updated July 2007


A
Alden, Naomi -- blown
Aldrich, Sheila – Supervisor or Word Clearer Gold, offloaded
Alexander, Carroll – deceased
Alexander, Tanya – IG MAA, R Comps Sec, R Comps O/O, Typesetter, PAC RPF, PBC
Allcock, Wick – CMU, Applied Scholastics?
Ambron, Abby – Cramming Off Gold
Anderson (Jarchow), Camilla – F&E Photo Librarian, PAC Galley
Anderson, Goran – Subtitling I/C, post offloaded to TU EU
Anderson, Phil – Sales Dir, PAC RPF, Folder Admin ASHO?
Anderson, Jarrett – CMU
Andrews, Russ – Security Guard
Ashworth, Mary – CMU Marketing Execution?, offloaded
Ashworth, Tom – offloaded
Atwood, Ben – Computer Systems Off R Comps, Offloaded (RPF?)
Avila, Felipe – offloaded
Avila, Jorge(?) – offloaded
B
Barnett (Tompkins), Angela Suzette – Offloaded
Barram, Danny – WDC WISE?, Exec Esto Gold, RPF, PAC Custom Mill
Barram, Victor – FESer Gold, offloaded?
Bateman, Don
Baumgarten, Sherry – D/SIR I/C, sent to Flag as elderly
Bazook, Tony
Bennick, Jason – CO Gold, PAC RPF
Bennick, Susie – Manufacturing Sec Gold, PAC RPF
Benson, Cheryl – CMOI, FLO Command Team, PAC RPF, graduated recently
Berther, Mark – Construction Worker Estates Gold, PAC RPF
Besnard, Jean-Yves – offloaded
Black, Bill – offloaded
Blasco (Price), Mimica – Practical Supervisor Qual Gold, PAC RPF
Bogard, David – Supercargo? Gold, now PAC?
Bogacz (Whitcher), Kendra – Chief Off, Film Lab Dir, PAC RPF
Bolstad, Maureen
Bolstad, Gordon – Int Finance
Bradley, Anne – Snr Mag Editor CMU, Source Mag Editor Flag
Bradley, Andrew – Carpenter, blown
Briggs, Glenn – Chaplain Gold, Dissem Sec Incomm LA, blown or offloaded
Brit (Corrias), Shelly – RTC PR Pubs and Props?, Mag Unit CMU, offloaded
Brock, Jurgen
Brock, Marlyse
Brown, Mike R – Blown
Browning, Bob – R Comps Compiler, sent to FLO with command team
Brugger (Swanson), Janadair – D/CO CMOI, PAC RPF, posted in PAC
Buchele, Angela – LEC?
Buchele, Guido
Busby, John – Incomm, CMU Services Off, PAC
Bush, Spike – Grounds Chief, offloaded, dying of MS
Bush, Diane – LRH PPRO Pubs and Props? Sent off with command team?
Butterworth, Jamie – Cope Off Gold, offloaded
Byrne (Morrison, Wilhoit), Betsy – LRH Artist, offloaded
Byrnes, Larry – on Basics Project at Int, back in PAC, “SO Member #6” (the 6th one to join the SO when it was started)
C
Case, Aaron – Security Guard, offloaded
Castle (Lewis), Stefan – Event Execution I/C? Cine, offloaded
Champagne, Bob – Cine, offloaded to PAC
Champagne, Eileen – Tech Compiler RTRC, offloaded
Charbonneau, Joshua – Direct Response I/C CMU, offloaded
Chicwak (Brown), Rosemary – VIP Steward?, PAC RPF
Christiansen, Niels – HEM Plastics, offloaded
Cifarelli, Nicholas V. – Film Lab Cine, ANZO RPF
Cisco (Stein), Carol – Interior Designer Int Lardlord, PAC RPF
Cohee, Dan Snr. – R Comps Librarian, LEC, WDC, offloaded
*Cohee, Dan Jr. – CMOI, Incomm (possibly still in?)
Coleman (Wargniez), Cynthia – Packaging Design I/C CMU, PAC RPF
Coleman, Power – SFX Dir Gold, Flag RPF
Cook, Carrie Ann – Promo Design I/C CMU, offloaded
Cook, Evelyn – SFX Artist, blown
Cook, Peter – CMU Researcher, offloaded
Cook, Steven Dale – Musician Gold, MCI Cleaner, offloaded
Copelan, Laurel – Estates Gold, offloaded
Corrias, Nicola – RTC, AOLA
Crites, Randy – Tape Text Editor R Comps, blown, posted at PAC (Folder Admin AOLA?)
Croft (Parselle), Astra – D/CO CMOI, Cine, offloaded
Cunningham, Ian
Cunningham, Sarah
Cupp, Jim – Estates
Cusworth, Derek – Construction Branch, Estates Gold, PAC RPF, PBC
D
Davies, Kenny – Snr C/S Int Office?
Deichman, Chip – CMU Assembly Line Pasteup I/C, offloaded
Delderfield, Ken – MatEI, offloaded
Dendiu, Bill – CMU Sec, blown
DeVries, Jon – now PAC
DeVocht, Tom – Flag Landlord, Int Landlord, offloaded
Dezotel, Paul – CMU
Dunstan, John – Systems Off Gold, ANZO RPF
E
Eisenman (Oldfield, Rae), Megan – Off-line Video Editor Gold, offloaded
Eisenbach (Sporri), Caroline – German Translations I/C, RTC Rep, R Comps O/O, PAC RPF, PAC Construction Branch
Eldridge, Mike
Engelhart, Dave
Engelhart, Laurie
Engen, Kiplan Rolf – ANZO RPF or offloaded
Engen (Murphy), Sherry – FEI, IMPR, PAC RPF, PBC Construction Branch
Epstein, Jessica – Dir Comm Gold, offloaded
Epstein, Jonno – CO Gold, PAC RPF
Epstein, Leslie – SSO Gold, PAC RPF
Epstein, Nathaniel – Incomm
Estrada, Mickey – Musician Gold, Galley, PAC RPF
Eves, Cherie – Manufacturing Sec BPI, BEI, Color Printing I/C BPI
Eves, Mike – SFX Titling I/C, PAC RPF (dying of cancer)
Eves, Paul – PAC RPF
F
Fear, Ryan – Dir PR CMOI, Cine, offloaded
Ferrel (Yeoh, Chaney), Vikki Dene – Typesetter CMU, Marketing I/C CMU, Copywriter CMU, Typesetter R Comps – PAC RPF
Flood, David – Int Finance, FBO Gold, offloaded
Fiandaca, Jasmin
Fiandaca, Sam
Fioretti, Frank
Fioretti, Liz
Foster (Forscher?), Greg (Graig?) – Estates, deceased?
Francis, Becky – Cine Scriptwriting, offloaded to PBC
Frank, Wolfi – Typesetter R Comps, Prod Divs Esto, offloaded
Frau, Francesco – PAC RPF, offloaded
G
Gahwiler, Matthis – Engineer Estates Gold, PAC RPF
Gainor, Jenny – offloaded, has cancer
Galli, Alberto – Audio Technician, blown
Garcia (Wells, Davies), Elena – R Comps Esto, Typesetting Off, Flag RPF
Geisler, Erick Jerome – SFX Dir, Producer Gold, blown
Gibson, Diane – Editorial Dir R Comps, offloaded
Giessauer, Roman – OSA, CMU Printer Liaison, PAC RPF
Gilbert, Josh – HEM, offloaded
Greve, Ryan – Shipping Off, offloaded
Griffin (Wagoner, Priori), Karen Jean (“KK”) – Chief Off, Manufacturing Sec, PAC RPF, PBC Construction Branch
Gualteri, Pat – Pilots Off CMU, RPF, blown
Gutermann, Steffan – SFX, blown
H
Hall, April – Estates Sec, Estates Pricing I/C, blown
Hall, Stephen Wallace – Copywriter CMU, Display I/C CMU, Scriptwriter Cine, offloaded
Hammersen (Ashworth, Bromley), Pat – Auditor Gold, PAC RPF
Hardin, Betty – Treasury, elderly, sent to Flag?
Harris, Fred – IMPR, offloaded
Harrison, Joe (?) – Designer Int Landlord Office, died in motorcycle accident
Hawkins, Jefferson Bolles – CMU Sec, CMU QC, Books and Lectures Marketing I/C
CMU, Copywriter CMU, offloaded
Hawkins, Nancy – D/COI CMU
Headley, Marc Morgan – blown
Headley, Stephanie – Dir Comm Gold, offloaded
Hemphill, Joshua – HEM, offloaded
Herrera, Humberto – offloaded
Herzer (Whitcher), Cheryl – offloaded
Hidalgo, Rita – Film Lab Cleaner, blown
Hill, Clive – Folder Page Qual Gold, elderly, sent to Flag
Hill, Marg – Dir Validity Gold, elderly, sent to Flag
Hines, Bruce
Hines, Mary Chris – Tape Text Editor, offloaded
Hoden, Andy (female) – died of cancer
Hoden, Ken – Port Captain Gold, Chief Off Gold, PAC RPF
Hoden (Frau), Lisa – Prod Exec Sec, PAC RPF, PBC Construction Branch
Hollon, Paul Christian – Blown
Holquin (Thomas), Tammy – Snr Officer Steward, offloaded
Horner, Ted – blown
Horwich, Jon – Blown
Hubbert, Alan?
Hubbert, Pam
Huber, Hans – Audio Technician Gold, offloaded
Huber (Montezin, nee Lirones), Lisa Dawn – Book Designer R Comps, blown
Hunter, Gary Lloyd – offloaded
I
Irgens, Erick – Sales?, RPF, PBC
Irgens, Sandy – Gold Gold Rep, CMU Services Off, RPF, PBC
J
Jacobs, Laurence Neil (“Larry”)– PAC RPF
Jansen, Belinda Dawn (“Lindy”)– PAC RPF
Jansen, Jan – Purchaser Gold, PAC RPF
Jarchow, Joe – CO CMO Gold, blown
Jarquin, Xavier
Jensen (Galbiatti), Rikke – RTC Rep, Gold, ANZO RPF
Julienne, Pascal – Estates, offloaded
K
Kamman, Rick
Kamman, Rosy
Kannisto, Kalleheikki – Book Illustrator R Comps, PAC RPF
Karbowski, Ted – Film Lab, offloaded
Kevenaar, Jacqueline – IMPR Writing Off?, blown or offloaded
Knapmeyer, Jason Matthew – Estates Pricing I/C, blown
Kimoto, Hiro
Kimoto, Shannon
Koltai, Bernadett – R Comps EstO, Hungarian Translator, blown
Koon, Donald C. (“Dan”) – Tech Comps Dir, Snr C/S Int Exec Off, Snr C/S Int, Copywriter CMU, blown
Korringa, Misha – RTC trainee, offloaded
Kotric (Vaughn), Zara S. – sent to EU; D/CO Internal CLO EU
Kotric, Walter – sent to EU; CO CLO EU
Kugler (Miller?), Tasha – R Comps EstO, offloaded
L
Lahde (Cupp), Sarah – LRH Lecture Mix Team Admin, PAC RPF, PBC
Lane (Moonie, Young), Georgianna – Mag Designer CMU, blown
Larson, Lisa – Action Chief CMOI, blown
Lemmer, Charles (“Chuck”) Joseph – Deceased, died of cancer?
Lewis, Karl – Systems , RPF, PBC
Lewis, Lisa – Course Sup, offloaded
Leopold (Briggs, Gualteri), Sarah – Cine Sec’s O/O, PAC RPF
Lindstein, John – SFX Dir Gold, blown
Lindstein, Mariette – Books and Lectures Marketing Team, AVC Aide, CO FBC, blown
Llewellyn (Allen), Gabriel – CMU Sec, blown
Llewellyn, Gil – Trees I/C Estates Gold, blown
Lobato (Bogard), Neel – CMOI Pgms Ops
Lobato, Marco – Shipping Off? BPI
Lobato, Pablo – WDC SMI, offloaded
Locke, Theresa – Dir Marketing Research CMU, offloaded
Lopez (Rahkonen), Michelle
Luders, Judith – RTRC, offloaded
M
Magnuson, Roberta (“Birdie”) – Audio talent I/C?, offloaded
Marlowe, Laura – Printer Liaison, Mag I/C, offloaded
Marlowe, Steve – RAV, blown
Mäthe, Agnes – D/Final Assembly Off R Comps, blown
Mäthe, Susanne – TU Coordinator R Comps, blown
Matthiesen, Jackie – Proofreader R Comps, elderly, sent to Flag
McKay, Donna
McKay, Ray
McPhail (Uvitzl), Melissa – LRH PPRO Base, offloaded
Metoyer, Saarina – Staff Auditor Gold, offloaded
Meyer (Moxon), Stacy – HU, died in electrocution accident
Miller, Gary – R Comps Editor, offloaded
Miscavige, Bitty – D/IG, offloaded
Miscavige, Ronnie – MEI, offloaded
Miscavige, Justin – offloaded
Mitchell, Lana – RTC
Mitchell, Philip (“Mitch”) – Electrician Gold
Morehead, Gary (“Action Jackson”) – Security Chief Gold, offloaded
Mortenson, Ken
Mortenson, Gail
Mortland, Amy – RPF, offloaded
Mortland, Jim – Estates Sec, Chief Off Gold, offloaded
Mottl, Berndt
Mousell, Sheldon – Direct Sales Dir? Gold, RPF, Gold Office WUS
Musselman, Scott – Port Captain Gold, Construction Worker, PAC RPF
Mustard, Caroline – D/CO CMU, CO SMI, PAC RPF, graduated recently
N
Nemes, Gergely – Typesetting Off R Comps, PAC RPF
Newton, Norm
Norton, Janet Elaine (“Jan”) – Offloaded, (PAC?)
Norton, Ron – Chief Off Gold, MEI, RPF, PAC
Norton, Mike – Security Guard, offloaded (RPF?)
Nossis, Kettie – Greek Translator, PAC RPF (about 8 years by now, unless offloaded)
Nunnelee, Richard – Groups I/C CMU, FEI?, PAC RPF, offloaded
Nunnelee, Ramina – CMU Researcher, offloaded
O
Oakes, Nigel – CO Incomm, Int Finance Dir, Sets and Props, offloaded
Ogletree, Mike – Recordist/Musician, blown
Olofsson, Ulf – Studio One Mixer, offloaded
Ondreika, Kathy
Ondreika, Tom – Estates or Int Landlord Office, offloaded
Ottavi, Tim – R Comps Proofreader, Building 36 Sanitation Engineer, offloaded
Ottman, Margit – CMOI, Estates, offloaded
Ottman, Eric – LEC Driver, offloaded
P
Parselle, Adam
Paquette, Katie – PBC
Paquette, Thomas Edmund – IMPR Writing Off, Offloaded back to OSA Int
Pavlo (Ambron), Adrienne – Typesetter CMU, PAC RPF
Pearson, Brandon – Gold or CMO Gold, offloaded to PBC
Pearson, Jim – Audio, offloaded
Peeler, John – MAA, Assembly Line Receptionist CMU, blown
Peeler (Schwandt), Melanie – RTC Rep, offloaded
Pereznieto, Leonardo – RTC, deceased?
Peschken, Sabine – CO WISE Int, WDC WISE, Services Gold, RPF, offloaded
Petticrew, Jim – Cine, PAC RPF
Pinder (O’Leary), Helen – R Comps Book Designer, Designer CMU, Dir Ad&Promo CMU, Flag Galley
Ploetz, Bruce Roland – Audio Technician, blown
Posten, Kevin – Security Guard, offloaded
Price, Bill – Int Finance, PAC RPF
Price, Matt – Cine Systems Off, offloaded
Price, Sue
Prince, Jesse
Prince, Monica – Cine
Priori, Ivano – Action Chief CMOI?, offloaded
Priv, Misha – Offloaded
Popovich, Kevin – COB’s Body Guard, Stores I/C Services Gold, blown
Pouw (Zimmatore), Samantha – Mag Data Collection, Dn Marketing I/C? PAC RPF
Poval, Alan – Estates Sec Gold, PAC RPF
Q
R
Rahkonen, Niklas
Ramirez, Izzy – Cine
Raphael, Paul – Tech Comps I/C CMOI?, offloaded
Rathbun, Marty – IG Ethics, D/IG, TC’s Auditor, blown, Flag RPF, Flag Mill, deceased?
Reid, Dana – Chief Electrician, Estates Sec Gold, blown
Rush, Charlie – APS O/O, PBC
S
Salazar, Frances – R Comps Librarian, blown
Samuelsson, Ulf – Swedish Translator
Sans Polo, Francisco – LRH PPRO Int, PAC RPF
Schell, Neil
Schell, Tori – Talent I/C
Schian, Jack Anthony – Audio, offloaded
Schless, Karen – Cine Designer?, blown
Schmid (Tabayoyan), Irene – Typesetting Off R Comps, sent to TU EU with Casavius
Schobel, Paul – offloaded to ANZO (deceased?)
Schroer, Paul Arthur – Manufacturing Sec Gold, PAC RPF
Schuler, Franz – Sales Dir?
Schuler, Wally – German Translations I/C
Shackleton, Megan Brooke – Cine, PAC
Sherlock, Yeal – Marketing I/C CMU, Construction Worker, blown
Shervell (Dunstan), Tanya – Chief Off Gold, PAC RPF
Simmons, Tiffany M. – Director’s Assistant, offloaded
Sirman (Ramirez), Inci
Sjokblum (Dynes), Alexis – Staff Auditor Gold, offloaded
Spencer (nee Del Francia), Manuela – CMU Sec, Dir Marketing Execution, WIS Campaign Manager, CO’s Comm CMU, PAC RPF
Sporri, Urs – Carpenter Gold, PAC RPF
Stanley, Pat – elderly, sent to Flag
Starbucks (Hemphill), Gladys Anne – Treasury Sec Gold, PAC RPF
Stark, Marco – Space Planner Int Landlord Office, PAC RPF, PAC Construction Branch
Starkey, Sharder – Film Lab Dir, offloaded
Stave, Miriam – Flag Class XII Auditor, died on cancer
Stevens, Andrew – Gardener?
Stevens, Joan – R Comps Librarian, blown
Stevens, Phyll – R Comps, elderly, sent to Flag
Stuckenbrock, Uwe – Chief Off?, Security Chief? Gold, “on PAC RPF” (not even physically there, but dying of MS somewhere in LA)
Swanson, Marcus – Cameraman Cine, offloaded
T
Tabayoyan, Andre
Tabayoyan, Mary
Tabayoyan, Casavius (Now “Michael Pryzylski”), Estates Gold, Estates CLO EU
Thomas, Cliff (“Skeeter”) – Lecture Mix Team, PAC RPF, PAC Custom Mill
Thomas, John – Cine, offloaded
Thompson (Muller), Heather – Secural Comps I/C RTRC, now posted at ABLE Int
Tiveron, Geri – EEI, offloaded
Tomasevik, Mike – Engineer, blown
Tompkins, Barbara Ann – posted at PAC
Tompkins, Sterling William – CMO Gold, Grounds, Cine, offloaded
Tompkins, Foster – CO FB, MEI, CMU Sec?, Mill I/C PBC
Traore, Soulemane – CMU, offloaded
Treasure, Joan
Treasure, Mark – Cramming Off
U
V
Viau, Ghislain – Typesetting Off R Comps, offloaded
Viau (Matthews), Trinity – HEM Dir, offloaded
Von Neuhaus, Isabella – RTC Rep
W
Watson-Taylor, Suzie – ASI, AVEI, PBC
Watts, Jane – Snr C/S Int Office, PAC RPF
Web, Ty – RTC Trainee
Weber, Jeff – Landscape Architect, offloaded
Wells, Becket – Cameraman, Chief Electrician, RPF, now I HELP Int?
Welsh, Richard – Int Finance, PAC RPF
West, David Carlyle – offloaded
Wheelis, Alec
Wheelis, Maj – Shipping Off Gold, offloaded
Whitcher, Karl Arthur – ANZO RPF(?)
Whitmore, Shane
Whitta, Mark – ESI or WDC, then CO CLO ANZO, RPF, offloaded
Whittington, Roxanne – Steward, offloaded
Widmar, Pius – Translations O/O?
Wilhere, Sandy – Auditor Gold, PBC, dying of MS
Wilhere, Darius Stevens – Offloaded, now in SO in South Af?
Willett, Steve – Estates Sec, CO Gold, Garbage I/C, PAC RPF
Willett (Nunn), Bernadette – Auditor Gold, RPF, Chief Steward PBC
Wiley, Sarni – Makeup I/C, PAC RPF
Williams, Monica – Sent to Hamburg with command team?
Williams, Russ – Tech Compiler R Comps, MatEI, offloaded
Wilson, Graig – CMOI, Incomm? Flag RPF
Wolfe, Laura – Deceased (of cancer)
Wolff, Kuno – Phones I/C Gold, PBC
Wolff, Donna
Woodruff, Leslie – RTC Trainee
Woodruff, Tom – WDC ABLE, Offloads Project I/C, RPF, PBC
X
Y
Yeoh, Jimmy – Mag Design I/C CMU, offloaded
Z

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 HHere's an update from Bts2Free

Quote:

Hey guys, I have more updates for this list. Will provide more as my memory improves!


Delderfield, William – Travel Reservation I/C (was BEI in the early to mid 90's)
Pratt (Laner), Theresa – LRH Biography I/C (was also the RTC Int Data Base Mission I/C)
Tidman (Broker), Ann Marie (“Annie”) – Audio Div Pgms Ops I/T (Appointed as Loyal Officer by LRH)
Olander, Claudia – Interior Designer (HAS Gold, Supercargo Gold)
Stumbke (Barram), Laurence – Int Landlord (Supercargo CMOI)
Oldfield, John – Action Dir (MAA CMOI, also DIr I&R at one point I believe).
Pouw (Dendiu), Marion – Port Captain or Dir PR (Had been in RTC in a PR position in the 90's)
Story (Porter), Lucky – D/CO Conts CMOI (also Cope Off and HAS CMOI)
Benndorf, Corinne Fax– BV Cleaner? (also held Gold Reception early 90's)
Suarez, Paco – LRH Host (local flamenco dancer/performer)
Allcock, Annie Taskev – Dir Promo Assembly Line CMU (was also Senior Mag Editor for years)
Allsop, Joy – Promo Production Dir CMU (QC EXEC PDO)
Arbuckle, Tamia – Cleaner, Services Gold (was Gold Musician all the way back to Apollo days)
Berther, Therese – A/V Manufacturing Dissem Gold (Supercargo Gold, MCI Cleaner)
Berther, Heinz – Audio (Sec Checker, TTCer)
Bourke, Thomas Gerard – IMPR Display Designer (Creative I/C PDO)
Brousseau, (Assam) Diedre – Chief Housekeeper (ex-RTC)
Butler, Matt James – Staff Security Officer Gold (Qual Folder Admin, Tech Page)
Caetano, Kevin – Security Unit I/C Gold (ex-RTC, was Dir External Security for a short stint)
Campleman, Kenneth – Galley (ex-musician, ex-Security guard, went through all incoming mail).
Chisholm, Malcolm – FPPO Int (MAA, Cope-Off Gold, HAS Gold)
Clark (Eves, nee Kline), Lelanya Arisha – Villas Gardener Estates Gold (HAS Gold)
Clarke, Alisson – A/V Manufacturing Gold? (Ex-RTC and CMO, also worked in MCI as an exec hostess)
Collins, Linda – Audio (also worked in PDO for a while, musical chaired to Audio)
Collins, Mike – Manufacturing Driver (Ex-Security Guard, also worked in PDO in the 1-800 Unit)
Conley, Amy Lynn – TU Coordinator RComps (Senior C/S Int Communicator)
Conley, Gary – on Book Manufacturing Project (First IG MAA, run by LRH, Dir I&R Gold, MAA, construction worker)
DeVries, Blandine – Indexer R Comps (ex-BEI after Delderfield for short stint).
Eastment, John George – Tape Editor, Audio (Ex-Senior C/S Int)
Feshback (Epstein), Melissa – Chief Off Gold (Qual Gold, Cram Off, Auditor)
Gilchrist (nee Wieneke), Jessica – Qual Sec Gold (ex-RTC, Cine?)
Gilchrist, Michael Anthony – Cine Video Shoot Team (KTL MAA, MAA)
Goodison, James Arthur – Gaffer, Cine Shoot Crew (Int Recruiter in 90's with Wick Allcock)
Griffin, Jerome Bostwick (“Jay”) – Audio Gold (ex-Security guard)
Hansen, Wiebke – Sets Painter Cine (ex-Hamburg Org? ED - German documentary covered her when she went missing.)
Harris, Fran – Cutter Operator, Dissem Gold (ex-MATEI or BEI)
Heldt (Geisler), Charlotte – Expediting in Cine (Ex-RTC, also held posts in HCO Gold)
Herrera, Gerda – Audio (Ex-RTC, was also an RTC Sec CHecker and then was on Int TTC for a while).
Hill (Jarquin), Sharon Gay – Cine Sets and Props (PDO executive over designers and assembly line).
Hollander, Karen – IMPR Research (President CC International)
Hubbard (Ryan), Diana – IMPR Speechwriter (Div 6 Exec Int)
Hughes, Deborah Dianne – A/V Manufacturing Dissem Gold (Ex-CMOI)
Jensen, Sus – IMPR Research (PDO Typesetter)
Johnson (Ryerson), Camille – Chief Steward (R-Comps Editor)
Laner, Fritz – Display Designer IMPR (Mag Editor in PDO)
Leake, Chris – SFX Services, Cine (ex-Security Guard)
Lucas (Dezotel), Hillary – Cine PR (Also worked in Port Captain's Office under Hoden)
Lucas, James Mathew (“Jim”)– Prototype I/C CMU (Comm runner for years, also busted from TTC)
Lundeen, Ella Tamara – Dishwasher, Services Gold (ex-CMO Int)
Markowitz (nee Allen), Kate – Directors Assistant Cine (Estates Gold and PDO)
Martinez, Fabian – Talent Page Cine (ex-RTC)
Mase, Al – A/V Manufacturing Dissem Gold (Tom Cruises Academy Levels Sup back in the late 80's early 90's).
Mase (Seltzer), Barbara Dawn – Cine Video Editing Librarian (ex-Shootcrew Chief)
Mazerand, Francis – Foreign Voice Talent Director Audio (ex-RTC Sec Checker)
Mithoff, Gelda – Researcher R Comps (QEI)
Moritz, Joy Jeanette – Packaging Design Execution I/C CMU (Ethics Files I/C Gold)
Morton, Clark E II – Cine Sec Gold (CO CMO Gold)
O’Hare, Hara – Indexing Off R Comps (Ex-RTC, Tech position)
O’Hare, Kevin James – Book Design Off R Comps (ex-CMOI)
Potter, James Simon – Chief Electrician Gold (Recruiter in PAC for years, BPI Recruiter)
Pratt, Ronald Williams – Qual Gold Staff C/S (Class XII Auditor at Flag)
Priester, Urd – Costume Designer, Art Dept Cine (ex-RTC)
Radstrom, Jesse Ivor – Cameraman, Video Shoot Team (ex-RTC, Estates Gold, cameraman for Tommy Davis to film BBC Reporter of the Scientology and Me report).
Rohmer (Horwich), Stephanie Diane – Qual Gold (ex-CMOI, Ex-Qual Sec Gold)
Sherlock, Philip W. – Studio 2 Machine Op, Audio Gold (Worked at LRH's Creston ranch as well)
Spector, Darrell Edward – A/V Manufacturing Dissem Gold (PDO Services Off)
Spector, Brigitte – A/V Manufacturing Dissem Gold (ex-ED Int Communicator, PDO)
Spencer, Nathan Lawrence – Research Off RComps (ex-CMOI)
Stave, Alan Bradford – A/V Manufacturing Dissem Gold (Class XII from Flag)
Stähli, Heidi – Staff Auditor, Gold (ex-CMOI)
Stähli, Hansueli – A/V Manufacturing Dissem Gold (ex-RTC, Dir Internal Security RTC)
Stave (nee Botteon), Michela – CMU Sec Gold (PDO Esto)
Story, Nathan – Systems (ex-RTC, IG MAA, Qual Gold)
Stumbke, Jon – Construction Estates Gold, now Int LL Office? (MAA Gold, Dir I&R Gold, Supercargo)
Sutter, Michael Russell – Finishing (Final Packaging) Off Dissem Gold (ex-RTC, Dir External Security)
Thompson (Cohee), Jessica Grace – Examiner Gold (MAA)
Tristano, Porzia – A/V Manufacturing Dissem Gold (Italian Translations I/C TU)
Turton (Hall), Sue Anne – Cine Video Editing (MAA, Chf MAA)
Une, Terrance Toshio – Security Gold, watching over SP Room (RTC Int Data Base Missionaire)
Wagoner, Robert Bruce – MCI (Dining room) Cleaner Services Gold (Port Captain's Office under Hoden)
Waldmann, Robert Beny (“Waldo”) – Lawns I/C Estates Gold (In PRO-TRs Film opposite Dan Koon)
Walker, Cebron – Night Cleaner A/V Mfg (ex-CMOI in PR Office, ex-CMO IXU)
Walmsley (Wagoner), Pamela – Purif/Running Pgm I/C (PDO Esto and other PDO positions)
Wilhere, Gregory Thomas – A/V Manufacturing Dissem Gold, in SP Room? (ex-RTC, IG RTC)
Wolfe, Milton D. – Production Divs Purchaser Gold (ex-CO FSO, ex-GO I believe)
Wooderson (Oliver, Barret) (Rahkonen), Sandy–Lee – A/V Mfg - ex-RTC, Dir Comm RTC)
Wilhere, Sue – ex Compilations Dir R Comps (ex-RTC)


Barret Oliver is also missing from the ex-list. He was in CMU/PDO at first and then was the Talent Chief Gold. He was Sebastian in the Never Ending Story.

 End quote.

The complete thread can be viewed at ESMB.  Here is the link.

http://forum.exscn.net/showthread.php?t=1374&page=4