Rezultāti‎ > ‎2019‎ > ‎

201907 27&28 Audriņi



TaskDateDistanceDay Quality
T1 20190727_Audrini2019-07-27 10:00   32.1 km99%Elapsed time
T2 20190728_Audrini2019-07-28 12:00   45.1 km100%Elapsed time

#IdNameNatGliderSponsorT 1T 2Total
127Arnis GailisMLATAdvance Sigma106139431556
258Ints TomsonsMLATSkywalk Arak9175851502
31Janis KucenkoMLATBGD Cure49910001499
43Ivars SlivkaMLATSkywalk Cayenne59924041396
560Jānis MateussMLATBGD Base9132931206
65Lauris PumpursMLATAirdesign Rise35936071200
719Aleksandrs MihailovsMLATOzone Delta24925931085
832Andrejs PukitisMLATSky Paragliders, Apollo1968751071
963Andris RubenisMLATAdvance Iota2240620860
106Artis KromanisMLATNiviuk Ikuma P279536815
119Maris VancansMLATNiviuk Artik565635700
1225Dmitrijs VeidemansMLATOzone Delta3271315586
1338Martins StrazdinsMLATBGD Base37831409
1476Aleksandrs MalejsMLATIcaro Instinct3930393
1580Janis ZarzeckisMLATNova Mentor42750275
1636Diana BogdanovaFLATSky Paragliders Anakis3653196
1665Ilya GermanMLATGin Atlas2653196
1637Normunds PakulisMLATNiviuk Artik5653196
1668Karina ZarzeckaFLATNova Ion light653196
1613Martins GodeMLATAdvance Epsilon7653196
2183Didzis LiepinsMLATOzone Rush565065
2279Ivars PurvinsMLATDudek Nemo03131
2220Gunars FrickaussMLATSky Paragliders Apollo03131
2284Olga ZalaneFLATBGD Epic03131
ċ
20190727_28_Audrini_5_posms.zip
(1151k)
Valdis Brokāns,
31 Jul 2019, 17:17
Comments