Rezultāti‎ > ‎2016‎ > ‎

4. posms

LOCIĶI

2016-07-02 4.2 Lociki

Elapsed time 50.7 km

Provisional

No Leg Dist. Id Radius Open Close Coordinates Altitude
1 SS 0.0 km S21D__ 3000 m 00:00 23:59 Lat: 55 56 33.29 Lon: 26 40 07.12 0 m
2 10.8 km V08___ 3000 m 00:00 23:59 Lat: 56 03 26.78 Lon: 26 46 27.42 0 m
3 36.0 km V15___ 1500 m 00:00 23:59 Lat: 56 17 25.21 Lon: 26 43 55.55 0 m
4 ES 50.7 km V29___ 7000 m 00:00 23:59 Lat: 56 28 38.50 Lon: 26 50 32.61 0 m

OPEN


# Id Name
Nat Glider Sponsor SS ES Time km/h Distance Dist.
Points
Time
Points
Total
1 25 Dzintars Slapjums M LAT Nova Factor
13:41:44


35.35 890.2
890
2 8 Roberto Smulko M LAT Gin Boomerang3
13:05:18


35.09 883.5
884
3 21 Edgars Uldrikis M LAT Nova
15:19:45


30.81 775.9
776
4 3 Ivars Slivka M LAT Ozone Delta
12:43:15


30.07 757.2
757
5 4 Risto Saastamoinen M FIN Advance Sigma8
12:43:35


25.24 635.5
636
6 10 Aleksejs Bitko M LAT BGD Tala
13:15:00


20.59 518.4
518
7 39 Andris Paze M LAT Macpara Eden5
15:10:41


17.87 449.9
450
8 12 Valdis Brokans M LAT Advance Omega7
13:32:03


17.15 431.8
432
9 46 Vladimirs Zholudevs M LAT Nova Mentor3
16:02:14


13.88 349.6
350
10 15 Egons Circens M LAT MacPara Muse3
14:36:45


11.65 293.5
294
11 17 Gunars Frickauss M LAT Niviuk Peak2
13:32:59


11.32 285.0
285
12 40 Aivars Ozols M LAT Macpara Eden
12:44:21


10.17 256.1
256
13 1 Janis Kucenko M LAT Advance Sigma8
13:09:26


9.52 239.7
240
14 42 Michails Vavilovs M LAT Nova Mentor4
12:33:08


9.17 230.8
231
15 47 Diana Germane F LAT Icaro Cyber TE
13:57:22


6.86 172.7
173
16 2 Andris Rubenis M LAT Advance Iota
12:46:13


5.78 145.6
146
17 7 Aleksejs Mihailovs M LAT Ozone Delta2
16:26:58


5.49 138.2
138
18 27 Arnis Gailis M LAT Advance Sigma7
16:36:53


4.66 117.4
117
19 45 Antons Matvejevs M LAT Sky Country
17:03:37


4.04 101.6
102
20 22 Raitis Zvejnieks M LAT Macpara Muse3
17:11:54


4.00 100.7
101
21 6 Artis Kromanis M LAT Macpara Muse3
13:13:33


3.90 98.3
98
22 18 Dmitrijs Veidemans M LAT Icaro Maverick
12:58:01


3.86 97.2
97
23 38 Dzintars Reiniks M LAT Advance Sigma8
13:02:09


3.66 92.2
92
24 13 Kaspars Abolins M LAT Maacpara
13:32:22


3.39 85.5
86
25 9 Maris Vancans M LAT UP SummitXC3
14:08:04


3.29 82.8
83
26 31 Arsen Ahmedov M LAT Advance Sigma9




1.00 25.2
25
26 19 Antti Joensuu M FIN Ozone Buzz4




1.00 25.2
25
26 33 Roberts Ahmedovs M LAT Advance




1.00 25.2
25
26 16 Aleksandrs Mihailovs M LAT Ozone Delta2




1.00 25.2
25
26 37 Normunds Pakulis M LAT





1.00 25.2
25
26 43 Dmitrijs Zadinans M LAT UP Summit3
16:17:15


1.00 25.2
25
26 20 Rolands Dzenis M LAT Macpara Muse3




1.00 25.2
25
26 44 Igors Puzans M LAT Airwave Sport2




1.00 25.2
25
26 28 Roberts Dimins M LAT Nova Factor
14:29:17


1.00 25.2
25
26 23 Andrejs Pukitis M LAT SkyParagliders Antea
12:35:32


1.00 25.2
25


ROOKIE


# Id Name
Nat Glider Sponsor SS ES Time km/h Distance Dist.
Points
Time
Points
Total
1 39 Andris Paze M LAT Macpara Eden5
15:10:41


17.87 449.9
450
2 47 Diana Germane F LAT Icaro Cyber TE
13:57:22


6.86 172.7
173
3 22 Raitis Zvejnieks M LAT Macpara Muse3
17:11:54


4.00 100.7
101
4 6 Artis Kromanis M LAT Macpara Muse3
13:13:33


3.90 98.3
98
5 38 Dzintars Reiniks M LAT Advance Sigma8
13:02:09


3.66 92.2
92
6 31 Arsen Ahmedov M LAT Advance Sigma9




1.00 25.2
25
6 19 Antti Joensuu M FIN Ozone Buzz4




1.00 25.2
25
6 33 Roberts Ahmedovs M LAT Advance




1.00 25.2
25
6 37 Normunds Pakulis M LAT





1.00 25.2
25
6 20 Rolands Dzenis M LAT Macpara Muse3




1.00 25.2
25
6 44 Igors Puzans M LAT Airwave Sport2




1.00 25.2
25



STANDART

# Id Name
Nat Glider Sponsor SS ES Time km/h Distance Dist.
Points
Time
Points
Total
1 21 Edgars Uldrikis M LAT Nova
15:19:45


30.81 775.9
776
2 39 Andris Paze M LAT Macpara Eden5
15:10:41


17.87 449.9
450
3 46 Vladimirs Zholudevs M LAT Nova Mentor3
16:02:14


13.88 349.6
350
4 15 Egons Circens M LAT MacPara Muse3
14:36:45


11.65 293.5
294
5 42 Michails Vavilovs M LAT Nova Mentor4
12:33:08


9.17 230.8
231
6 47 Diana Germane F LAT Icaro Cyber TE
13:57:22


6.86 172.7
173
7 2 Andris Rubenis M LAT Advance Iota
12:46:13


5.78 145.6
146
8 45 Antons Matvejevs M LAT Sky Country
17:03:37


4.04 101.6
102
9 22 Raitis Zvejnieks M LAT Macpara Muse3
17:11:54


4.00 100.7
101
10 6 Artis Kromanis M LAT Macpara Muse3
13:13:33


3.90 98.3
98
11 13 Kaspars Abolins M LAT Maacpara
13:32:22


3.39 85.5
86
12 9 Maris Vancans M LAT UP SummitXC3
14:08:04


3.29 82.8
83
13 19 Antti Joensuu M FIN Ozone Buzz4




1.00 25.2
25
13 33 Roberts Ahmedovs M LAT Advance




1.00 25.2
25
13 20 Rolands Dzenis M LAT Macpara Muse3




1.00 25.2
25
13 44 Igors Puzans M LAT Airwave Sport2




1.00 25.2
25


Comments