Rezultāti‎ > ‎2014‎ > ‎1.posms‎ > ‎

2014

XC kauss 1

2014-05-24 to 2014-05-25

kopvērtējums "open" klase

Total results

Oficiālais rezultāts

TaskDateDistance
T1 sestdiena240520142014-05-24 06:00   28,3 kmElapsed time
T2 svētdiena250520142014-05-25 06:00   28,2 kmElapsed time

#IdNameNatGliderSponsorT 1T 2Total
111Ivars ŠļivkaM9609621922
217Mihails VavilovsM10006321632
322Aleksejs MihailovsM25010001250
421Risto SaastamoinenM7293141043
514Aivars OzolsM547366913
625Roberto SmuļkoM410502912
720Valdis BrokānsM563235798
83Arnis GailisM682682
924Mārtiņš IesalnieksM191474665
101Arnis ĢigulisM286340626
114Vladmirs ŽoludevsM96376472
1210Māris VancānsM13406419
139Dmitrijs VeidemansM401401
1426Jānis ŠīreM349349
155Jānis KucenkoM72275347
1623Krišjānis SietiņšM116129245
176Andris RubenisM13148161
187Santa VizmaF13141154
1918Dzintars RāviņšM13720
198Agris FeldmanisM13720
1919Jānis KalniņšM13720
1915Aleksandrs MihailovsM13720
192Edgars RudzītisM13720
2416Dmitrijs KrjukovsM1313
2529Gunārs FrickaussM77
2512Elmārs VītoliņšM77
ċ
Andrejs Pukitis,
1 Jun 2014, 23:38
ċ
Andrejs Pukitis,
1 Jun 2014, 23:38
ċ
Andrejs Pukitis,
1 Jun 2014, 23:38
ċ
Andrejs Pukitis,
1 Jun 2014, 23:38
ċ
Andrejs Pukitis,
1 Jun 2014, 23:38
ċ
Andrejs Pukitis,
1 Jun 2014, 23:38
ċ
Andrejs Pukitis,
1 Jun 2014, 23:39
ċ
Andrejs Pukitis,
1 Jun 2014, 23:38
Comments