Divisie A Programma najaar 2019

Wedstrijd-1
8 september 2019

Sporthal De Tempel



09.00 uur
Financieel Advies van Bekhoven
- Oranjedak

-
09.45 uur
Fysiotherapie Airborne
- Salvez

-
10.30 uur
Nedborg Kersout
- Rivez-Rosamunde i/d Tempel Olé

-
11.15 uur
Inspiration Point
- Sang Lee 2

-








Wedstrijd-2
15 september 2019

Sporthal Tivoli



09.00 uur
Rivez-Rosamunde i/d Tempel Olé - Inspiration Point
-
09.45 uur
Oranjedak - Fysiotherapie Airborne
-
10.30 uur
Salvez - Nedborg Kersout
-
11.15 uur
Sang Lee 2 - Financieel Advies van Bekhoven
-








Wedstrijd-3
22 september 2019

Sporthal De Tempel



09.00 uur
Fysiotherapie Airborne - Financieel Advies van Bekhoven
-
09.45 uur
Sang Lee 2 - Nedborg Kersout
-
10.30 uur
Oranjedak - Inspiration Point
-
11.15 uur
Salvez - Rivez-Rosamunde i/d Tempel Olé
-








Wedstrijd-4
29 september 2019

Sporthal Tivoli



09.00 uur
Nedborg Kersout - Oranjedak
-
09.45 uur
Rivez-Rosamunde i/d Tempel Olé - Sang Lee 2
-
10.30 uur
Financieel Advies van Bekhoven - Salvez
-
11.15 uur
Inspiration Point - Fysiotherapie Airborne
-








Wedstrijd-5
6 oktober 2019

Sporthal De Tempel



09.00 uur
Salvez - Sang Lee 2
-
09.45 uur
Oranjedak - Rivez-Rosamunde i/d Tempel Olé
-
10.30 uur
Fysiotherapie Airborne - Nedborg Kersout
-
11.15 uur
Financieel Advies van Bekhoven - Inspiration Point
-








 vrij 13 oktober 2019
  Marathon Eindhoven
   
        
 vrij 20 oktober 2019
  Herfstvakantie   
        
Wedstrijd-6
27 oktober 2019

Sporthal Eckart



09.00 uur
Rivez-Rosamunde i/d Tempel Olé - Fysiotherapie Airborne
-
09.45 uur
Inspiration Point - Salvez
-
10.30 uur
Sang Lee 2 - Oranjedak
-
11.15 uur
Nedborg Kersout - Financieel Advies van Bekhoven
-








Wedstrijd-7
3 november 2019

Sporthal De Tempel



09.00 uur
Inspiration Point - Nedborg Kersout
-
09.45 uur
Fysiotherapie Airborne - Sang Lee 2
-
10.30 uur
Financieel Advies van Bekhoven - Rivez-Rosamunde i/d Tempel Olé
-
11.15 uur
Salvez - Oranjedak
-








Wedstrijd-8
10 november 2019

Sporthal Eckart



09.00 uur
Salvez - Fysiotherapie Airborne
-
09.45 uur
Oranjedak - Financieel Advies van Bekhoven
-
10.30 uur
Sang Lee 2 - Inspiration Point
-
11.15 uur
Rivez-Rosamunde i/d Tempel Olé - Nedborg Kersout
-








Wedstrijd-9
17 november 2019

Sporthal De Tempel



09.00 uur
Financieel Advies van Bekhoven - Sang Lee 2
-
09.45 uur
Inspiration Point - Rivez-Rosamunde i/d Tempel Olé
-
10.30 uur
Fysiotherapie Airborne - Oranjedak
-
11.15 uur
Nedborg Kersout - Salvez
-








Wedstrijd-10 24 november 2019

Sporthal Eckart



09.00 uur
Inspiration Point - Oranjedak
-
09.45 uur
Nedborg Kersout - Sang Lee 2
-
10.30 uur
Rivez-Rosamunde i/d Tempel Olé - Salvez
-
11.15 uur
Financieel Advies van Bekhoven - Fysiotherapie Airborne
-








Wedstrijd-11 1 december 2019

Sporthal De Tempel



09.00 uur
Oranjedak - Nedborg Kersout
-
09.45 uur
Salvez - Financieel Advies van Bekhoven
-
10.30 uur
Sang Lee 2 - Rivez-Rosamunde i/d Tempel Olé
-
11.15 uur
Fysiotherapie Airborne - Inspiration Point
-








Wedstrijd-12 8 december 2019

Sporthal Eckart



09.00 uur
Sang Lee 2 - Salvez
-
09.45 uur
Nedborg Kersout - Fysiotherapie Airborne
-
10.30 uur
Inspiration Point - Financieel Advies van Bekhoven
-
11.15 uur
Rivez-Rosamunde i/d Tempel Olé - Oranjedak
-








Wedstrijd-13 15 december 2019

Sporthal Tivoli



09.00 uur
Fysiotherapie Airborne - Rivez-Rosamunde i/d Tempel Olé
-
09.45 uur
Salvez - Inspiration Point
-
10.30 uur
Financieel Advies van Bekhoven - Nedborg Kersout
-
11.15 uur
Oranjedak - Sang Lee 2
-








 vrij 22 december 2019
  Kerstvakantie   
        
 vrij 29 december 2019
  Kerstvakantie   
        
Wedstrijd-14 5 januari 2020

Sporthal De Tempel



09.00 uur
Nedborg Kersout - Inspiration Point
-
09.45 uur
Rivez-Rosamunde i/d Tempel Olé - Financieel Advies van Bekhoven
-
10.30 uur
Sang Lee 2 - Fysiotherapie Airborne
-
11.15 uur
Oranjedak - Salvez
-
Comments