Divisie A Programma voorjaar 2019

Wedstrijd-1
13 januari 2019
Sporthal Tivoli


09.00 uur
Financieel Advies van Bekhoven - Fysiotherapie Airborne 0
- 3
09.45 uur
Sang Lee 2 - Rivez-Rosamunde i/d Tempel Olé 3
- 1
10.30 uur
Inspiration Point - Team Kersout 2
- 4
11.15 uur
ZVV De Prutsers - Salves 4
- 0








Wedstrijd-2
20 januari 2019
Sporthal De Tempel


09.00 uur
Team Kersout - ZVV De Prutsers 6
- 3
09.45 uur
Fysiotherapie Airborne - Sang Lee 2 2
- 2
10.30 uur
Rivez-Rosamunde i/d Tempel Olé - Inspiration Point 6
- 1
11.15 uur
Salves - Financieel Advies van Bekhoven 3
- 5








Wedstrijd-3
27 januari 2019
Sporthal Tivoli


09.00 uur
Sang Lee 2 - Financieel Advies van Bekhoven
-
09.45 uur
Salves - Inspiration Point
-
10.30 uur
Fysiotherapie Airborne - ZVV De Prutsers
-
11.15 uur
Rivez-Rosamunde i/d Tempel Olé - Team Kersout
-








Wedstrijd-4
3 februari 2019
Sporthal Eckart


09.00 uur
Inspiration Point - Fysiotherapie Airborne
-
09.45 uur
Team Kersout - Salves
-
10.30 uur
Financieel Advies van Bekhoven - Rivez-Rosamunde i/d Tempel Olé
-
11.15 uur
ZVV De Prutsers - Sang Lee 2
-








Wedstrijd-5
10 februari 2019
Sporthal De Tempel


09.00 uur
Rivez-Rosamunde i/d Tempel Olé - Salves
-
09.45 uur
Fysiotherapie Airborne - Team Kersout
-
10.30 uur
Sang Lee 2 - Inspiration Point
-
11.15 uur
Financieel Advies van Bekhoven - ZVV De Prutsers
-








Wedstrijd-6
17 februari 2019
Sporthal Eckart


09.00 uur
Team Kersout - Sang Lee 2
-
09.45 uur
ZVV De Prutsers - Rivez-Rosamunde i/d Tempel Olé
-
10.30 uur
Salves - Fysiotherapie Airborne
-
11.15 uur
Inspiration Point - Financieel Advies van Bekhoven
-








vrij
24 februari 2019
Voorjaarsvakantie










vrij
3 maart 2019
Carnaval










Wedstrijd-7
10 maart 2019
Sporthal Tivoli


09.00 uur
ZVV De Prutsers - Inspiration Point
-
09.45 uur
Sang Lee 2 - Salves
-
10.30 uur
Financieel Advies van Bekhoven - Team Kersout
-
11.15 uur
Rivez-Rosamunde i/d Tempel Olé - Fysiotherapie Airborne
-








Wedstrijd-8
17 maart 2019
Sporthal Eckart


09.00 uur
Rivez-Rosamunde i/d Tempel Olé - Sang Lee 2
-
09.45 uur
Fysiotherapie Airborne - Financieel Advies van Bekhoven
-
10.30 uur
Salves - ZVV De Prutsers
-
11.15 uur
Team Kersout - Inspiration Point
-








Wedstrijd-9
24 maart 2019
Sporthal De Tempel


09.00 uur
Financieel Advies van Bekhoven - Salves
-
09.45 uur
ZVV De Prutsers - Team Kersout
-
10.30 uur
Sang Lee 2 - Fysiotherapie Airborne
-
11.15 uur
Inspiration Point - Rivez-Rosamunde i/d Tempel Olé
-








Wedstrijd-10 31 maart 2019
Sporthal Eckart


09.00 uur
ZVV De Prutsers - Fysiotherapie Airborne
-
09.45 uur
Inspiration Point - Salves
-
10.30 uur
Team Kersout - Rivez-Rosamunde i/d Tempel Olé
-
11.15 uur
Financieel Advies van Bekhoven - Sang Lee 2
-








Wedstrijd-11 7 april 2019
Sporthal Tivoli


09.00 uur
Fysiotherapie Airborne - Inspiration Point
-
09.45 uur
Rivez-Rosamunde i/d Tempel Olé - Financieel Advies van Bekhoven
-
10.30 uur
Salves - Team Kersout
-
11.15 uur
Sang Lee 2 - ZVV De Prutsers
-








Wedstrijd-12 14 april 2019
Sporthal De Tempel


09.00 uur
Salves - Rivez-Rosamunde i/d Tempel Olé
-
09.45 uur
Inspiration Point - Sang Lee 2
-
10.30 uur
ZVV De Prutsers - Financieel Advies van Bekhoven
-
11.15 uur
Team Kersout - Fysiotherapie Airborne
-








vrij
21 april 2019
Pasen










vrij
28 april 2019
Meivakantie










Wedstrijd-13 5 mei 2019
Sporthal Tivoli


09.00 uur
Sang Lee 2 - Team Kersout
-
09.45 uur
Rivez-Rosamunde i/d Tempel Olé - ZVV De Prutsers
-
10.30 uur
Financieel Advies van Bekhoven - Inspiration Point
-
11.15 uur
Fysiotherapie Airborne - Salves
-








Wedstrijd-14 19 mei 2019
Sporthal Eckart


09.00 uur
Inspiration Point - ZVV De Prutsers
-
09.45 uur
Team Kersout - Financieel Advies van Bekhoven
-
10.30 uur
Salves - Sang Lee 2
-
11.15 uur
Fysiotherapie Airborne - Rivez-Rosamunde i/d Tempel Olé
-
Comments