Main Street Mile 2015, Results

Wednesday, 22 April 2015
Westminster, MD
 
                                                                      Page 1
                     Westminster Main Street Mile Run
                     Westminster, Md  April 22, 2015 

                Chip Timing & Scoring via Maryland Timing 
                 Send Corrections to rhall@mdtiming.com  
Place Name                He S Ag Div/Tot  City               St Num   Finish      
===== =================== == = == ======== ================== == ===== ======== 
    1 Zachary Obcamp      H1 M 18   1/9    WESTMINSTER        MD  1672  4:26.71 
    2 Rory Jenkins        H1 M 29   1/11   PHOENIX            MD  1522  4:29.94 
    3 Timothy Snyder      H1 M 28   2/11   FREDERICK          MD  1549  4:32.30 
    4 Chase Hopkins       H1 M 18   2/9    WESTMINSTER        MD  1635  4:34.26 
    5 Jesse Albright      H1 M 23   3/11   MANCHESTER         MD  1558  4:35.74 
    6 Stephen Febish      H1 M 26   4/11   BALTIMORE          MD  1607  4:37.12 
    7 Doug Mock              M 48   1/24                          1683  4:38.13 
    8 Karsten Brown       H1 M 40   2/24   FRONT ROYAL        VA  1018  4:39.05 
    9 Brian Shadrick      H1 M 42   3/24   ELLICOTT CITY      MD  1545  4:40.33 
   10 Victor Cretella     H1 M 44   4/24   NEW MARKET         MD  1110  4:42.11 
   11 Kyle Grimm          H1   27   5/11   NEW MARKET         MD  1505  4:45.24 
   12 Graham Peck         H1 M 25   6/11   BALTIMORE          MD  1673  4:47.90 
   13 Daniel Schafer      H1 M 29   7/11   WESTMINSTER        MD  1544  4:48.98 
   14 Tom Yinger          H1 M 44   5/24   WESTMINSTER        MD  4090  4:50.08 
   15 Susan Hendrick         F 29   1/6                           1682  4:51.03 
   16 Justin Frock        H1 M 16   3/9    WESTMINSTER        MD  1612  4:51.18 
   17 Matthew Joy         H1 M 18   4/9    WESTMINSTER        MD  1642  4:55.31 
   18 Megan Digregorio    H1 F 26   2/6    WHITE MARSH        MD  1138  4:57.62 
   19 James Anderson      H1 M 55   1/15   ANNAPOLIS          MD  1564  5:00.08 
   20 Jonathan Miller     H1 M 35   1/8    BALTIMORE          MD  1532  5:01.60 
   21 Pj Anderer          H1 M 37   2/8    BALTIMORE          MD  1563  5:04.23 
   22 Ryan McGrath        H1 M 33   3/8    BALTIMORE          MD  1658  5:08.40 
   23 Christa Wagner      H1 F 29   3/6    BALTIMORE          MD  1553  5:09.53 
   24 Colleen Kernan      H1 F 17   1/7    FINKSBURG          MD  1526  5:14.08 
   25 Joe Burke           H1 M 53   2/15   FINKSBURG          MD  1023  5:15.07 
   26 John Way            H1 M 49   6/24   MONTGOMERY VILLAGE MD  1554  5:21.30 
   27 Ben Weller          H1 M 11   1/19   WESTMINSTER        MD  3352  5:22.99 
   28 Dave Cox            H1 M 42   7/24   WESTMINSTER        MD  1589  5:27.44 
   29 Nick Saveleski      H1 M 18   5/9    MANCHESTER         MD  1812  5:29.76 
   30 Ron Kelly           H1 M 53   3/15   CHAMBERSBURG       PA  1645  5:32.14 
   31 Matthew Beltz       H1 M 14   1/22   WESTMINSTER        MD   355  5:32.79 
   32 Ben Leimbach           M 12   2/19                          1684  5:33.42 
   33 William Hoff        H1 M 45   8/24   WESTMINSTER        MD  1511  5:34.54 
   34 Stephen Simon       H1 M 50   4/15   SPARKS             MD  1547  5:35.05 
   35 Sam Kraus           H1 M 14   2/22   ELDERSBURG         MD  1647  5:36.13 
   36 Craig Leisher       H1 M 54   5/15   CHAMBERSBURG       PA  1529  5:40.34 
   37 Daniel Obcamp       H1 M 20   8/11   WESTMINSTER        MD  1670  5:43.03 
   38 Andrew Dixon        H1 M 16   6/9    WESTMINSTER        MD  1389  5:43.93 
   39 Jeffrey Brandt      H1 M 42   9/24   CHESTER SPRINGS    PA  1002  5:44.77 
   40 Jeremy Chesebrough  H1 M 13   3/22   WESTMINSTER        MD  1086  5:52.90 
   41 Samantha Curry      H1 F 17   2/7    WESTMINSTER        MD  1595  5:52.98 
   42 Julianna Beltz      H1 F 12   1/33   WESTMINSTER        MD   345  5:53.19 
   43 Kennedy Hoff        H1 M  8                                  334  5:53.58 
   44 Ruth Taylor         H1 F 47   1/17   FREDERICK          MD  2227  5:53.84 
   45 John Pfaff          H1 M 13   4/22   MT. AIRY           MD  1675  5:54.90 
   46 Kathryn Hopkins     H1 F 12   2/33   WESTMINSTER        MD  1633  5:56.70 
   47 Isabelle Gillcrist  H1 F 11   3/33   WESTMINSTER        MD  1617  5:56.95 
   48 Chris Barry         H1 M 28   9/11   WESTMINSTER        MD  1569  6:01.22 
   49 David Jun              M 31   4/8    WESTMINSTER        MD  1686  6:03.08 
   50 Ellie Gillcrist     H1 F 17   3/7    WESTMINSTER        MD  1615  6:03.84 
   51 Jake Hurst          H1 M 11   3/19   SYKESVILLE         MD  1637  6:04.14 
   52 Justin Wunder       H1 M 13   5/22   WESTMINSTER        MD  1556  6:04.76 
   53 Allison Everton     H1 F 13   1/17   SYKESVILLE         MD  1606  6:05.75 
   54 Mark Rauser, Jr     H1 M 15   6/22   MANCHESTER         MD  1680  6:05.83 
   55 Jeffrey Bubier      H1 M 54   6/15   MONKTON            MD  1579  6:07.16 
   56 Pam Geernaer           F 47   2/17                          1681  6:11.02 
   57 Cash Nightingale    H1 M 13   7/22   WESTMINSTER        MD  1538  6:11.13 
   58 Erin Snyder         H1 F 13   2/17   WESTMINSTER        MD  2182  6:11.86 
   59 Evan Walton         H1 M 12   4/19   FINKSBURG          MD  3080  6:13.64 
   60 Wendy Hoff          H1 F 43   3/17   WESTMINSTER        MD  1510  6:13.66 
   61 Tonna Arbaugh       H1 F 47   4/17   WESTMINSTER        MD   304  6:14.13 
   62 Britton Henline     H1 M 11   5/19   WESTMINSTER        MD  1628  6:15.15 
   63 Amy Elberfeld       H1 F 18   4/7    SYKESVILLE         MD  1603  6:15.31 
   64 Bobby Centofanti    H1 M 46  10/24   FINKSBURG          MD  1586  6:15.72 
   65 Lydia Houle         H1 F 12   4/33   FINKSBURG          MD  1515  6:15.98 
   66 Avery Houle         H1 M 13   8/22   FINKSBURG          MD  1513  6:16.15 
   67 Joshua Mitchell     H1 M 12   6/19   WESTMINSTER        MD  1534  6:17.27 
   68 Craig Ejk           H1 M 47  11/24   FINKSBURG          MD  1464  6:18.23 
   69 Benjamin Barnhill   H1 M 33   5/8    WESTMINSTER        MD  1568  6:20.02 
   70 Paula Smith         H1 F 48   5/17   HAMPSTEAD          MD  2178  6:21.42 
   71 Charleez Simcik     H1 F 13   3/17   TANEYTOWN          MD  2085  6:21.92 
   72 Jackson Brothers    H1 M 11   7/19   NEW WINDSOR        MD  1576  6:22.28 
   73 Meg. Thomas         H1 F 26   4/6    SYKESVILLE         MD  2228  6:23.09 
   74 Rachel Gurecki      H1 F 30   1/8    HAMPSTEAD          MD  1623  6:23.27 
   75 Wyatt Cox           H1 M 14   9/22   WESTMINSTER        MD  1096  6:23.35 
   76 Alan Tominack       H1 M 42  12/24   SAVAGE             MD  2229  6:23.93 
   77 Matthew Obcamp      H1 M 16   7/9    WESTMINSTER        MD  1671  6:24.65 
   78 Brandon Bitz        H1 M 13  10/22   WESTMINSTER        MD  1572  6:25.20 
   79 Peter Blank         H1 M 60   1/2    ANNANDALE          VA   369  6:26.15 
   80 Art Gregory            M 71   1/1    IJAMSVILLE         MD  1685  6:28.69 
   81 Michael Bowers      H1 M 51   7/15   SPARKS             MD  1574  6:29.86 
   82 Kate Ejk            H1 F 12   5/33   FINKSBURG          MD  1602  6:30.83 
   83 Megan Walton        H1 F 12   6/33   FINKSBURG          MD  3093  6:31.33 
   84 Madelyn Arbaugh     H1 F 11   7/33   WESTMINSTER        MD  1565  6:31.79 
   85 Jackson Sutkaytis   H1 M 11   8/19   WESTMINSTER        MD  1552  6:32.63 
   86 Georgia Gillcrist   H1 F 16   5/7    WESTMINSTER        MD  1616  6:33.09 
   87 John Alcorn, III    H1 M 11   9/19   WESTMINSTER        MD  1560  6:33.38 
   88 Jaden Muse          H1 M 14  11/22   WESTMINSTER        MD  1666  6:34.41 
   89 Daniel Gillcrist    H1 M 14  12/22   WESTMINSTER        MD  1614  6:37.30 
   90 Jason Nightingale   H1 M 43  13/24   WESTMINSTER        MD  1539  6:37.32 
   91 Christie Ejk        H1 M 12  10/19   FINKSBURG          MD  1601  6:38.92 
   92 Benjamin Duvall     H1 M 13  13/22   WESTMINSTER        MD  1598  6:39.89 
   93 Tatum Keck          H1 F 13   4/17   WESTMINSTER        MD  1644  6:40.60 
   94 Kayley Frey         H1 F 11   8/33   WESTMINSTER        MD  1610  6:41.53 
   95 Jessica Carmichael  H1 F 12   9/33   SYKESVILLE         MD  1585  6:41.68 
   96 Carlee Prodoehl     H1 F 12  10/33   WESTMINSTER        MD  1676  6:41.90 
   97 Makenzie Hopkins    H1 F 12  11/33   WESTMINSTER        MD  1636  6:43.38 
   98 Jeffrey Hopkins     H1 M 46  14/24   WESTMINSTER        MD  1634  6:43.82 
   99 Jarrett Walton      H1 M 14  14/22   FINKSBURG          MD  3084  6:44.92 
  100 Eric Wojtkowiak     H1 M 12  11/19   WESTMINSTER        MD  3853  6:45.46 
  101 Nicholas Duvall     H1 M 11  12/19   WESTMINSTER        MD  1600  6:47.82 
  102 Megan Hands         H1 F 12  12/33   WESTMINSTER        MD  1625  6:49.15 
  103 Rebecca Duvall      H1 F 37   2/8    WESTMINSTER        MD  1461  6:49.97 
  104 Shelby Brown        H1 F 13   5/17   WESTMINSTER        MD  1578  6:51.50 
  105 Amanda White        H1 F 12  13/33   WESTMINSTER        MD  3840  6:52.58 
  106 Brian Henline       H1 M 42  15/24   WESTMINSTER        MD  1627  6:53.32 
  107 Jed Gray            H1 M 16   8/9    FINKSBURG          MD  1504  6:56.09 
  108 Don Gray            H1 M 47  16/24   FINKSBURG          MD  1503  6:56.12 
  109 George Matysek      H1 M 42  17/24   OWINGS MILLS       MD  1656  6:56.37 
  110 Ella Henline        H1 F 11  14/33   WESTMINSTER        MD  1629  6:58.82 
  111 Casey Jillson       H1 F 12  15/33   WESTMINSTER        MD  1641  6:59.25 
  112 Conor Coughlin      H1 M 12  13/19   SYKESVILLE         MD  1588  7:01.40 
  113 Courtney Heimer     H1 F 12  16/33   FINKSBURG          MD  1626  7:04.92 
  114 Kaylee Berends      H1 F 12  17/33   WESTMINSTER        MD  1570  7:05.17 
  115 Makenzie Leppert    H1 F 14   6/17   WESTMINSTER        MD  1653  7:07.46 
  116 Clay Hovermale      H1 M 12  14/19   ROCKY RIDGE        MD  1516  7:08.55 
  117 Ella Keck           H1 F 11  18/33   WESTMINSTER        MD  1643  7:10.61 
  118 Morgan Kresslein    H1 F 12  19/33   MANCHESTER         MD  1648  7:11.00 
  119 Connor Gill         H1 M 13  15/22   WESTMINSTER        MD  1613  7:12.50 
  120 Eric Gyaki          H1 M 66   2/2    GLEN BURNIE        MD  1506  7:14.34 
  121 Brayden Masters     H1 M 11  15/19   WESTMINSTER        MD  1655  7:16.23 
  122 Rick Inglis         H1 M 52   8/15   WESTMINSTER        MD  1520  7:17.94 
  123 Garrett Cox         H1 M 11  16/19   WESTMINSTER        MD  1087  7:18.36 
  124 Alannah Kernan      H1 F 12  20/33   FINKSBURG          MD  1525  7:18.66 
  125 Shelby Sawyers      H1 M 49  18/24   NEW WINDSOR        MD  1543  7:18.83 
  126 Daniel Whitlow      H1 M 41  19/24   WESTMINSTER        MD  3843  7:19.21 
  127 Haley Sawyers       H1 F 14   7/17   NEW WINDSOR        MD  1814  7:19.73 
  128 Amy Jo Bowers       H1 F 21   5/6    KEYMAR             MD  1573  7:19.83 
  129 Tiffany Green       H1 F 13   8/17   WESTMINSTER        MD  1620  7:20.57 
  130 Akil Errapothu      H1 M 15  16/22                          1488  7:21.74 
  131 Sydney Hetrick      H1 F 11  21/33   WESTMINSTER        MD  1631  7:22.84 
  132 Amanda Steele       H1 F 12  22/33   FINKSBURG          MD  2188  7:23.57 
  133 Kye Jenkins         H1 M 56   9/15   PHOENIX            MD  1640  7:24.34 
  134 Abby Cwiek          H1 F 11  23/33   FINKSBURG          MD  1128  7:25.03 
  135 Brandon Duvall      H1 M 40  20/24   WESTMINSTER        MD  1443  7:25.85 
  136 Robert Holt         H1 M 58  10/15   ELDERSBURG         MD  1512  7:27.11 
  137 Natalie Duvall      H1 F  9  24/33   WESTMINSTER        MD  1599  7:27.17 
  138 Russell Scherr      H1 M 14  17/22   WESTMINSTER        MD  1821  7:27.52 
  139 Dee Nelson          H1 F 71   1/4    GAITHERSBURG       MD  1537  7:28.69 
  140 Lisa Kumpar         H1 F 43   6/17   WESTMINSTER        MD  1528  7:29.01 
  141 Conner Mitchell     H1 M 13  18/22   WESTMINSTER        MD  1533  7:29.65 
  142 Kiley Alcorn        H1 F 14   9/17   WESTMINSTER        MD  1559  7:29.68 
  143 Anders Yanike       H1 M 34   6/8    WALKERSVILLE       MD  1557  7:30.34 
  144 Donna Smith         H1 F 41   7/17   GLENELG            MD  1548  7:34.09 
  145 Isabelle Smith      H1 F 11  25/33   GLENELG            MD  2167  7:34.38 
  146 Chris Dixon         H1 M 48  21/24   WESTMINSTER        MD  1423  7:37.60 
  147 Ed Weller           H1 M 50  11/15   WESTMINSTER        MD  3506  7:42.52 
  148 Olivia Wachter      H1 F 14  10/17   WESTMINSTER        MD  2237  7:44.40 
  149 Michelle Stonesifer H1 F 39   3/8    MANCHESTER         MD  1551  7:44.70 
  150 Christine Walter    H1 F 47   8/17   MECHANICSBURG      PA  2595  7:45.11 
  151 Anthony Smith       H1 M 23  10/11   HAMPSTEAD          MD  2139  7:45.68 
  152 Jason Fritch        H1 M 39   7/8    WESTMINSTER        MD  1611  7:47.16 
  153 Liam Hoff           H1 M 13  19/22   WESTMINSTER        MD  1509  7:48.01 
  154 Jianna` Simcik      H1 F 11  26/33   TANEYTOWN          MD  2128  7:48.07 
  155 Mary Shipley        H1 F 14  11/17   WESTMINSTER        MD  1546  7:48.22 
  156 John Alcorn, Jr     H1 M 50  12/15   WESTMINSTER        MD  1561  7:48.74 
  157 Olivia Walter       H1 F 11  27/33   MECHANICSBURG      PA  2772  7:49.46 
  158 Lucy Moreland       H1 F 11  28/33   WESTMINSTER        MD  1663  7:49.93 
  159 Ashley Fritch       H1 F 32   4/8    WESTMINSTER        MD  1498  7:50.12 
  160 Chad Moreland       H1 M 45  22/24   WESTMINSTER        MD  1662  7:51.63 
  161 Lauren Kramer       H1 F 12  29/33   OWINGS MILLS       MD  1646  7:53.00 
  162 Katie Grim          H1 F 12  30/33   ELDERSBURG         MD  1621  7:54.16 
  163 Mary Weller         H1 F 48   9/17   WESTMINSTER        MD  3661  7:55.93 
  164 Natasha Henline     H1 F 39   5/8    WESTMINSTER        MD  1507  7:56.87 
  165 Madisyn McNulty     H1 F 17   6/7    SYKESVILLE         MD  1660  7:58.15 
  166 Kirsten Chalk       H1 F 40  10/17   HAMPSTEAD          MD  1041  8:01.13 
  167 Isabel Wachter      H1 F 14  12/17   WESTMINSTER        MD  2235  8:02.47 
  168 Scott Yinger        H1 M 54  13/15   WESTMINSTER        MD  4087  8:02.96 
  169 Ann Neeley          H1 F 26   6/6    WOODBINE           MD  1535  8:02.98 
  170 Bobby Neeley        H1 M 11  17/19   WOODBINE           MD  1536  8:03.65 
  171 Abbie Lane          H1 F 14  13/17   WESTMINSTER        MD  1649  8:04.08 
  172 Timothy Smith       H1 M 20  11/11   HAMPSTEAD          MD  2179  8:05.00 
  173 Liuda Galinaitis    H1 F 57   1/8    WESTMINSTER        MD  1501  8:07.09 
  174 Alexis Jenkins      H1 F 14  14/17   WESTMINSTER        MD  1639  8:10.16 
  175 Sandra Crowder      H1 F 51   2/8    WESTMINSTER        MD  1117  8:11.69 
  176 Olivia Crowder      H1 F 11  31/33   WESTMINSTER        MD  1593  8:11.72 
  177 Peggy Brothers      H1 F 44  11/17   WESTMINSTER        MD  1013  8:14.74 
  178 Christine Barnabic  H1 F 31   6/8    WESTMINSTER        MD   305  8:15.57 
  179 Lolck Hoff          H1 M  8  18/19                          2124  8:23.52 
  180 Bob Frey            H1 M 37   8/8    WESTMINSTER        MD  1489  8:24.78 
  181 Kevin Bankert       H1 M 44  23/24   WESTMINSTER        MD  1567  8:25.02 
  182 Korin Frey          H1 F 39   7/8    WESTMINSTER        MD  1494  8:25.09 
  183 Bella Demario       H1 F 11  32/33   WESTMINSTER        MD  1596  8:26.39 
  184 Lorraine Elberfeld  H1 F 49  12/17   SYKESVILLE         MD  1604  8:27.13 
  185 Anthony Barone      H1 M 13  20/22   WESMINSTER         MD   309  8:27.91 
  186 Lori Bentley        H1 F 50   3/8    MANCHESTER         MD   367  8:30.55 
  187 Mary Jenkins        H1 F 53   4/8    PHOENIX            MD  1521  8:31.68 
  188 Brennan Hyde        H1 M 13  21/22   NEW WINDSOR        MD  1638  8:33.16 
  189 Christopher Smith   H1 M 16   9/9    HAMPSTEAD          MD  2160  8:40.79 
  190 Maggie Rauser       H1 F 44  13/17   MANCHESTER         MD  1678  8:42.53 
  191 Wendy Donahue       H1 F 37   8/8    WESTMINSTER        MD  1439  8:44.02 
  192 Mike Grim           H1 M 41  24/24   ELDERSBURG         MD  1622  8:47.73 
  193 Madison Lane        H1 F 12  33/33   HAMPSTEAD          MD  1651  8:48.68 
  194 Emily Carbaugh      H1 F 13  15/17   FINKSBURG          MD  1584  8:49.22 
  195 Barbara Guthrie     H1 F 65   1/2    FINKSBURG          MD  1624  9:04.57 
  196 Caleb Sparks        H1 M 11  19/19   SYKESVILLE         MD  2186  9:07.37 
  197 Logan Freter        H1 M 13  22/22   FINKSBURG          MD  1608  9:09.22 
  198 Robert Freter       H1 F 53   5/8    FINKSBURG          MD  1609  9:09.82 
  199 Victoria Donahue    H1 F 13  16/17   WESTMINSTER        MD  1435  9:09.86 
  200 Tami Graf           H1 F 78   2/4    LUSBY              NJ  1502  9:18.89 
  201 Ralph Elberfeld     H1 M 53  14/15   SYKESVILLE         MD  1605  9:26.36 
  202 Linda Obcamp        H1 F 52   6/8    WESTMINSTER        MD  1540  9:36.99 
  203 Douglas Lane        H1 M 52  15/15   WESTMINSTER        MD  1650  9:42.55 
  204 Tracy Berends       H1 F 41  14/17   WESTMINSTER        MD  1571  9:48.67 
  205 Taran McNulty       H1 F 14  17/17   SYKESVILLE         MD  1661  9:51.08 
  206 Jeanette A Novak    H1 F 71   3/4    DAMASCUS           MD  1669  9:57.53 
  207 Melissa Nagler      H1 F 42  15/17   WESTMINSTER        MD  1668  9:59.47 
  208 Sandy Brothers      H1 F 47  16/17   NEW WINDSOR        MD  1577 10:07.99 
  209 Carrie McNulty      H1 F 42  17/17   SYKESVILLE         MD  1659 10:09.04 
  210 Keri Holt           H1 F 19   7/7    ELDERSBURG         MD  1632 10:19.07 
  211 Beth Stasiowski     H1 F 51   7/8                           1550 10:41.30 
  212 Vida Callier        H1 F 55   8/8    NEW WINDSOR        MD  1580 10:52.76 
  213 Christina Caravouli H1 F 60   2/2    SILVER SPRING      MD  1583 11:16.84 
  214 Yvonne Aasen        H1 F 83   4/4    WESTMINSTER        MD   285 11:36.91 
.

               1 Mile Awards Listing (No Duplicate Prizes) 

                                 MALE OPEN
    1  1672 Zachary Obcamp      18  4:26.71 
    2  1522 Rory Jenkins        29  4:29.94 
    3  1549 Timothy Snyder      28  4:32.30 

                                FEMALE OPEN
    1  1682 Susan Hendrick      29  4:51.03 
    2  1138 Megan Digregorio    26  4:57.62 
    3  1553 Christa Wagner      29  5:09.53 

                                Male Master
    1  1683 Doug Mock           48  4:38.13 

                               Female Master
    1  2227 Ruth Taylor         47  5:53.84 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 12  (Gun Time)
    1  3352 Ben Weller          11  5:22.99 
    2  1684 Ben Leimbach        12  5:33.42 
    3  1637 Jake Hurst          11  6:04.14 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 12  (Gun Time)
    1   345 Julianna Beltz      12  5:53.19 
    2  1633 Kathryn Hopkins     12  5:56.70 
    3  1617 Isabelle Gillcrist  11  5:56.95 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15  (Gun Time)
    1   355 Matthew Beltz       14  5:32.79 
    2  1647 Sam Kraus           14  5:36.13 
    3  1086 Jeremy Chesebrough  13  5:52.90 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15  (Gun Time)
    1  1606 Allison Everton     13  6:05.75 
    2  2182 Erin Snyder         13  6:11.86 
    3  2085 Charleez Simcik     13  6:21.92 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19  (Gun Time)
    1  1635 Chase Hopkins       18  4:34.26 
    2  1612 Justin Frock        16  4:51.18 
    3  1642 Matthew Joy         18  4:55.31 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19  (Gun Time)
    1  1526 Colleen Kernan      17  5:14.08 
    2  1595 Samantha Curry      17  5:52.98 
    3  1615 Ellie Gillcrist     17  6:03.84 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (Gun Time)
    1  1558 Jesse Albright      23  4:35.74 
    2  1607 Stephen Febish      26  4:37.12 
    3  1673 Graham Peck         25  4:47.90 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (Gun Time)
    1  2228 Meg. Thomas         26  6:23.09 
    2  1573 Amy Jo Bowers       21  7:19.83 
    3  1535 Ann Neeley          26  8:02.98 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (Gun Time)
    1  1532 Jonathan Miller     35  5:01.60 
    2  1563 Pj Anderer          37  5:04.23 
    3  1658 Ryan McGrath        33  5:08.40 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (Gun Time)
    1  1623 Rachel Gurecki      30  6:23.27 
    2  1461 Rebecca Duvall      37  6:49.97 
    3  1551 Michelle Stonesifer 39  7:44.70 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (Gun Time)
    1  1018 Karsten Brown       40  4:39.05 
    2  1545 Brian Shadrick      42  4:40.33 
    3  1110 Victor Cretella     44  4:42.11 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (Gun Time)
    1  1681 Pam Geernaer        47  6:11.02 
    2  1510 Wendy Hoff          43  6:13.66 
    3   304 Tonna Arbaugh       47  6:14.13 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (Gun Time)
    1  1564 James Anderson      55  5:00.08 
    2  1023 Joe Burke           53  5:15.07 
    3  1645 Ron Kelly           53  5:32.14 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (Gun Time)
    1  1501 Liuda Galinaitis    57  8:07.09 
    2  1117 Sandra Crowder      51  8:11.69 
    3   367 Lori Bentley        50  8:30.55 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69  (Gun Time)
    1   369 Peter Blank         60  6:26.15 
    2  1506 Eric Gyaki          66  7:14.34 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69  (Gun Time)
    1  1624 Barbara Guthrie     65  9:04.57 
    2  1583 Christina Caravouli 60 11:16.84 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79  (Gun Time)
    1  1685 Art Gregory         71  6:28.69 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79  (Gun Time)
    1  1537 Dee Nelson          71  7:28.69 
    2  1502 Tami Graf           78  9:18.89 
    3  1669 Jeanette A Novak    71  9:57.53 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99  (Gun Time)

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99  (Gun Time)
    1   285 Yvonne Aasen        83 11:36.91 
   

Comments