Results‎ > ‎Marathon Series‎ > ‎

Frosty Pumpkin 10K, 2015

October 11, 2015

 

Place       Name               Gender      Age   Time

1           Steve Kartalia          M            50     35.44           1st Overall

2           Brendan Dulaney     M            26     36.50

3           Tom Yinger              M            45     40.45           1st Male Masters

4           Arthur Leathers        M            25     42.35

5           Mike Dulaney           M            35     43.54

6           Ryan Dulaney          M            33      44.24

7           Bill Stahr                  M            54      44.54           1st Male Grand Masters

8           Steve Kerzel           M            49      45.48

9           Pete Ricciuti            M             50     46.10

10         Joe Burke                M             54     46.53

11         Valerie White           F             23      47.15              1st Female

12         Pat Stohrer              M             40      47.22

13         Scott Kohr               M              53     47.36

14         James Moreland     M              63     48.24

15         Natasha Herbert      F              30      48.41

16         Stacey Shea            F              52      49.26          1st Female Grand Master         

17         Tina McCubbin        F              44       49.34         1st Female Master

18         Paul Kelly                M              60       51.09

19         Courtney Sherdel     F              40       51.24

20         Jim Bullock               M             72      52.12

21         Andrew Clarkson     M               41      53.37

22         Cassandra Smink     F               22      53.47

23         Joe Loveland            M              66      54.13

24         Graham Davidson    M               66      54.56

25         Wendy Hundertmark  F              47      55.10

26          Melissa Clark             F              37      55.25

27          Heidi Neskie              F               34     56.33

28          Johathon Rippeon     M              41      57.25

29          Emily Clarkson          F               33      58.36

30          Karen Snyder            F               43      59.38

31          Mark Mann                M               54     60.10

32          Michelle Rippeon      F                41      60.22

33          Airynn Strout             F                27      60.31

34          Frank Schaeffer        M               63       61.27

35          Sandy Fisher             F                43      62.58

36          Sharon Larrimore      F                 57     67.06

37          Nicole Bruno             F                  39     67.28

38          Amber Baker             F                 38      67.52

39         Melinda Krummerich  F                56       68.42

40         Skip Fennell               M                71     69.35

41         Liuda Galinaitas          F                 58     98.30

  

Race Director: Bob Leatherman, 

Volunteers: Bob Summerville, Tim Gosnell   

Comments