Non-Wrestlers‎ > ‎

Promoters

Non-Performers
Jim Barnett [Australia, Georgia, Indiana]
Paul Bowser [Northeast]
Jack Curley [Northeast]
"Pinkie" George
Al Haft [Columbus]
Fred Kohler [Chicago]
Harry Light [Detroit]
Salvador Lutteroth [Mexico]
Vincent J. McMahon [Northeast]
Sam Muchnick [St. Louis]
Tony Strecher [Midwest]
Bill Behrens [Georgia]
Frank Tunney [Toronto]
Jim Crockett, Jr. [Mid-Atlantic]
Wally Karbo [Midwest]
Eddie Quinn [Montreal]
Mike LeBelle [Los Angeles]
Johnny Doyle [Australia, Los Angeles]
Nick Gulas [Tennessee]
Ed Francis [Hawaii]
Don Owen [Pacific Northwest]
Matsunaga Brothers [All Japan Women]
Dennis Coraluzzo [Northeast]
Eric Bischoff [WCW]
Jim Crockett, Sr. [Mid-Atlantic]
Paul Jones [Georgia]
Antonio Peña [AAA]
Benjamin Mora, Jr. [UWA, WWA]
Francisco Flores [UWA]
Ed McLemore [Dallas]
Billy Sandow
Hugh Nichols [Los Angeles]
Jack Pfefer
Rod Fenton [Vancouver, Arizona]
Ray Fabiani [Philadelphia]
Culkin Brothers (George & Gil) [Louisiana]
Pedro Martinez [Northeast]
Morris Sigel [Houston]
Hisashi Shinma [New Japan, UWF]
Max Crabtree [UK]
Brian Dixon [UK]
Larry Matysik [St. Louis]
Fred Ward [Columbus]


Performers
Giant Baba [All Japan]
Orville Brown
Verne Gagne [AWA]
Vince McMahon [WWF/WWE]
Bill Watts [Tri-State, Mid-South, UWF]
Antonio Inoki [New Japan]
Bob Backlund
Steve Rickard [New Zealand]
Clarence "Cowboy" Luttrell [Florida]
Eddie Graham [Florida]
Hiro Matsuda [Florida]
Duke Keomuka [Florida]
Al Zinck [Maritimes]
Kim Ill [South Korea]
Sandor Kovacs [Vancouver]
Al Tomko [Winnipeg, Vancouver]
Ed Don George [Buffalo]
Toots Mondt [New York]
Ed Farhat [Detroit]
Jerry Oates [Georgia]
Buddy Fuller [Tennessee, Alabama]
Lee Fields [GCCW]
Bobby Fields [GCCW]
Bob Geigel [Kansas City]
Roy Welch [Tennessee]
Joe Malcewicz [San Francisco]
Roy Shire [San Francisco]
Ron Fuller [Tennessee, Alabama]
Jeff Jarrett [NWA-TNA, TNA]
Jerry Jarrett [Tennessee, NWA-TNA]
Leroy McGuirk [Tri-State]
Dory Detton [Amarillo]
Doc Sarpolis [Amarillo]
Dory Funk, Sr. [Amarillo]
Dory Funk, Jr. [Amarillo]
Terry Funk [Amarillo]
Dick Murdoch [Amarillo]
Blackjack Mulligan [Amarillo, Knoxville]
Shinya Hashimoto [Zero-One]
Stu Hart [Edmonton, Calgary]
Fritz Von Erich [Dallas, World Class]
Victor Jovica [WWC]
Great Sasuke [Michinoku Pro]
Super Delfin [Osaka Pro]
TAKA Michinoku [Kaientai Dojo]
Ole Anderson [Georgia]
Ray Gunkel [Georgia]
Ann Gunkel [All-South]
Lester Welch [Georgia]
Ultimo Dragon [Toryumon]
Akira Maeda [UWF, RINGS]
Nobuhiko Takada [UWF, UWFi, Kingdom]
Yuki Ishikawa [BattlARTS]
Shinjiro Otani [Zero-One MAX]
Yoshisaki Fujiwara [UWF, PWFG]
Keiji Muto [All Japan]
Mitsuharu Misawa [All Japan, NOAH]
Akira Taue [NOAH]
Masakatsu Funaki [Pancrase]
Minoru Suzuki [Pancrase]
Great Kojika [Big Japan]
Jaguar Yokota [Jd'Star]
Riki Choshu [World Japan]
Gory Guerrero [El Paso]
Miguel Perez Jr. [IWA]
Paul Lincoln
Jody Hamilton [Deep South]
Jerry Lawler [USWA]
Ken Mantell
Harley Race [Kansas City, WLW]
Otto Wanz [CWA]
Dusty Rhodes [Florida]
Pat O'Connor [Kansas City]
Rumi Kazama
Hayabusa [WMF]
Bruce Hart [Stampede]
Gene Kiniski [Vancouver]
Sonny Myers
Bruno Sammartino [Pittsburgh]
Newton Tattrie (Geeto Mongol) [Pittsburgh]
Johnny Powers [NWF, IWA]
Brunetti Brothers (Guy & Joe)
Joe Blanchard [San Antonio]
Ric Flair [Knoxville]