2019 Race Results

Place Time First Name Last Name City Divison
1 16.04 Tyler Bay Woodhaven M 20-29
2 16.35 Hector Hernandez Bronx M 30-39
3 17.49 Julio Bolivar WHITE PLAINS M 30-39
4 18.06 Louis Csak Old Greenwich M 50-59
5 18.15 Aidan Galvin Unknown M Under 20
6 18.23 Sean Moore yonkers M 50-59
7 18.44 Matthew Ellis BROOKLYN M 30-39
8 18.54 Scott Crafton BRONX M 40-49
9 19.03 Jack Reisman Yonkers M 30-39
10 19.31 Michael McVann Unknown M 30-39
11 19.34 Miles Moloney BRONX M 20-29
12 19.39 Daniel Hennessy Yonkers M 50-59
13 19.41 Ronald Olaizola New York M 20-29
14 19.43 Michelle McVann Unknown F 30-39
15 19.59 Michael Foley Bronx M 20-29
16 20.01 Beni Veraz New York M 60-69
17 20.06 Michael Lenihan Yonkers M 30-39
18 20.07 Yoel Guerrero Yonkers M Under 20
19 20.09 Abigail Carney NEW YORK F 20-29
20 20.10 Gregory Forshey Bronx M 40-49
21 20.12 Andy Guerrero Yonkers M Under 20
22 20.27 Edward Cardona Brookline M 20-29
23 20.37 Yohan Guerrero Yonkers M Under 20
24 20.40 David Fitzgibbons Bronx M 50-59
25 20.44 Joseph Tucker bronx M 50-59
26 20.48 Samuel Martinez NEW YORK M 40-49
27 20.52 Seamus Galvin YONKERS M 50-59
28 20.53 Anthony McDougald BRONX M 20-29
29 20.53 Erin Francese Jackson Heights F 30-39
30 21.01 Patrick McNally Yonkers M 20-29
31 21.06 Clare Halligan Mahwah F 30-39
32 21.36 Christopher Cosenza Stamford M Under 20
33 21.38 Radames Mateo Bronx M 30-39
34 21.42 David King Bronxville, M 60-69
35 21.49 Ryan Schinnerer Danbury M 30-39
36 22.06 Nathan Mathews Bronx M 40-49
37 22.06 Patricia McGovern Yonkers F 50-59
38 22.07 Hiroshi Kitada TUCKAHOE M 50-59
39 22.15 Laura Freeman Bronx F 30-39
40 22.28 Kevin Walters New York M 20-29
41 22.31 David Grender Middletown M 20-29
42 22.39 Dan Padernacht Bronx M 40-49
43 22.41 Colleen Moore Valhalla F 30-39
44 22.45 Michael Spratley Yonkers M 30-39
45 22.51 Brian Toland Yonkers M 40-49
46 22.53 Conor Denneny Yonkers M 20-29
47 22.54 Nick McNickle jackson heights M 60-69
48 23.02 Josh Paris Bronx M 30-39
49 23.04 Deirdre McCarthy Yonkers F 50-59
50 23.12 James Curtis Bronx M 20-29
51 23.29 Pete Adkins Bronx M 40-49
52 23.30 Peter Sheehy Astoria M 30-39
53 23.33 Ken Rolston Mount Vernon M 60-69
54 23.49 Jon Keller Ocean M 30-39
55 23.52 Andy Altman Unknown M 50-59
56 23.53 Katie Sheehan Cortland Manor F 20-29
57 23.55 Fiona Galvin yonkers F Under 20
58 23.55 Annette McCarthy Unknown F 40-49
59 24.04 Chris Ellis Brewster M 30-39
60 24.08 Margaret Byrne Yonkers F 50-59
61 24.09 Frank Cammarota DANBURY M 50-59
62 24.22 Kerry Mcgrath Bronx F 20-29
63 24.25 Philip Vecchione Yonkers M 20-29
64 24.31 William Gaston Greenwich M 60-69
65 24.37 Jonathan Dolan Yonkers M 20-29
66 24.41 Peter Cunningham Bronx M 40-49
67 24.42 Mark Collins Brooklyn M 30-39
68 24.45 David Feibusch White Plains M 50-59
69 24.46 Brian Forshey Bronx M 30-39
70 24.53 Cecly McNickle Unknown F 30-39
71 25.05 Amanda Milazzo New York F 30-39
72 25.06 Kevin Nallen BRONX M 50-59
73 25.07 Frank O'Connor NEW ROCHELLE M 50-59
74 25.08 Patrick Foote Yonkers M 40-49
75 25.14 Suri Lambson Bronx F 30-39
76 25.35 Nathan Goldberg Bronxville M 60-69
77 25.45 Edward McCarthy MOUNT VERNON M 60-69
78 25.45 Conor Lenihan Yonkers M Under 20
79 25.47 Niamh Kissane BRONX F Under 20
80 25.49 Richard Conley Bronx M 60-69
81 25.55 Kate Kissane Unknown F Under 20
82 26.02 Unknown   Unknown  
83 26.03 Lea Di Luca Yonkers F 40-49
84 26.05 Kevin Harte MOUNT VERNON M 40-49
85 26.06 Michael Lillard Cortlandt Manor M 40-49
86 26.19 Stephen O'Donnell Yonkers M 30-39
87 26.31 Marycatherine Parr Ridgefield F 50-59
88 26.58 John Hannon Fairbanks M 20-29
89 27.12 Tulia Pereyra Bronx F 50-59
90 27.13 Brian Farley Yonkers M 30-39
91 27.21 Charles Montgomery Bronx M 60-69
92 27.26 Michael Hannon Yonkers M 20-29
93 27.26 Caroline O’Connell Unknown F 50-59
94 27.40 Monika Macezinskas BROOKLYN F 70+
95 27.44 Brendan Mulroy Unknown M 30-39
96 27.50 Maureen Ann Barry Hastings F 60-69
97 27.58 John Peters BRONX M 30-39
98 28.06 Laura Reilly New Rochelle F 30-39
99 28.10 Kevin Sornatale Astoria M 30-39
100 28.14 Chris Coleman Unknown M 50-59
101 28.16 Ted Ahn Eastchester M 60-69
102 28.17 Rozsa Gaston Bronxville F 60-69
103 28.28 Heather Landry Bronx F 20-29
104 28.28 Katie Sheahan YONKERS F 30-39
105 28.40 Kate Donovan New York F 60-69
106 28.47 Maurice Fitzgerald YONKERS M 50-59
107 28.54 Caroline Parr NEW YORK F 20-29
108 28.55 Joanne Gariloa Ossining F 50-59
109 29.05 Jose Urena New York M 30-39
110 29.05 Matt Longarzo Yonkers M 30-39
111 29.06 Janine Thomson Unknown F 50-59
112 29.07 Joe Ronan Bronx M 40-49
113 29.07 Brian Usher Bronx M 40-49
114 29.11 Dan Caffrey Bronx M 50-59
115 29.12 Denis Rynne Bronx M 40-49
116 29.15 Ana Guerrero Bronx F 50-59
117 29.38 Patrick Scanlon Yonkers M 50-59
118 29.42 Robyn Enes BRONX F 40-49
119 29.43 Patrick Ellicott North M 50-59
120 29.52 Milly McGeeney Unknown F Under 20
121 29.59 Denise McGeeney Ardsley F 30-39
122 30.03 Rachel Bingman BRONX F 30-39
123 30.08 Jovana Olaizola NEW YORK F 20-29
124 30.41 J. Vera King Bronxville F 60-69
125 30.51 Dervla Fitzgerald Unknown F Under 20
126 30.58 Joe Gariloa Ossining M 50-59
127 30.59 Mary Capozzi Bronx F 40-49
128 31.06 Rosemary Moore Unknown F 50-59
129 31.19 Deirdre Donaghy Eastchester F 40-49
130 31.19 Enid Lopez Burns Bronx F 60-69
131 31.28 Nancy Ganas Tuckahoe F 30-39
132 31.39 Tim Ganas TUCKAHOE M 30-39
133 32.11 Kathleen Nolan Bronx F 60-69
134 32.17 Steven Clarke Bronx M 30-39
135 32.35 George Gerrish bronx M 40-49
136 32.52 Ashley Ference Bronx F 20-29
137 32.56 Michael Brown Yonkers M 50-59
138 33.08 Christine Minecola Yonkers F 30-39
139 33.08 Jacqueline Flynn Eastchester F 50-59
140 33.09 Kerry Diggin YONKERS F 40-49
141 33.38 Siobhan Fallon Yonkers F 30-39
142 33.43 Kathleen O'Donnell PEARL RIVER F 50-59
143 33.43 Nicholas Guglielmo RESTON M 50-59
144 33.44 Elspeth Rigney Bronx F 30-39
145 33.46 Daniel McNickle BRONX M 30-39
146 33.46 Gina O' Sullivan Unknown F 20-29
147 33.50 Eileen Cashman Bronx F 50-59
148 34.03 Meredith Wayne BRONX F 30-39
149 34.07 Denneny Brenda Yonkers F 60-69
150 34.09 Henry Crafton Unknown M Under 20
151 34.16 Siobhan Lawlor Yonkers F 40-49
152 34.18 Vera Ruiz BRONX F 30-39
153 34.27 Claudio Pena Bronx M 50-59
154 34.28 Liam Nolan Bronx M Under 20
155 34.28 Lloyd Nolan Bronx M 30-39
156 34.49 Jim Hambel BRONX M 30-39
157 34.49 Robert Ward BRONX M 40-49
158 34.50 Stephanie Ward BRONX F 40-49
159 35.04 Rita Murphy BRONX F 50-59
160 36.14 Ruri Kitada Tuckahoe F 20-29
161 36.44 Jessica Crafton Unknown F 40-49
162 37.22 Stephanie Pena Bronx F 20-29
163 38.22 Cathie Brady BRONX F 60-69
164 38.44 Harry McCann Yonkers M 30-39
165 39.48 Katie McCann Yonkers F 30-39
166 39.59 Michael Shaw Unknown M Under 20
167 41.03 Michele Davis Bronx F 40-49
168 41.22 Unknown   Unknown  
169 42.35 Greg Longarzo Yorktown Heights M 30-39
170 42.37 Patrick Walsh BRONX M 50-59
171 42.38 Tara Elliott Bronx F 40-49
172 42.40 Jacqueline Hayes Yonkers F 40-49
173 42.43 Heather McNally Bronx F 40-49
174 42.43 Kaya Cunningham Unknown F Under 20
175 43.17 Kieran Cunningham Unknown M Under 20
176 43.21 Fiona Cunningham Unknown F 30-39
177 43.22 Ellen Bandinelli West Nyack F 50-59
178 43.49 James Grajiosa Yonkers M 50-59
179 44.14 William Bandinelli West Nyack M 50-59
180 44.15 Teresa O Sullivan Yonkers F 50-59
181 46.00 Noreen McEneary Unknown F 50-59
182 46.08 Margaret Lynn Orefice Hawthorne F 60-69
183 46.50 Alanna Powell Bronx F 30-39
184 46.50 Breda Reedy Bronx F 40-49
185 47.00 Fran Odon Bronx F 40-49
186 47.06 Theresa McDermott BRONX F 50-59
187 47.48 Tom McDermott Bronx M 50-59
188 48.33 Anita Wooten Riverhead F 50-59
189 48.34 cristen Brady bronx F 20-29
190 48.44 Kerry Graziosa Yonkers F 20-29
191 49.26 Maureen Coleman YONKERS F 50-59
192 49.28 Patricia Crowe Bronx F 60-69
193 49.32 Rachel Gandler Bronx F 30-39
194 50.24 Evelyn Bush Bronx F 50-59
195 50.33 Marie Dunleavy YONKERS F 20-29
196 50.33 Mr.  Dunlevay Unknown  
197 50.34 Clare Gallagher Bronx F Under 20
198 51.18 Kathleen Maguire Yonkers F 20-29
199 53.31 Kathleen Neilis Bronx F 50-59
200 53.58 Anna Clarke Unknown F 60-69
201 53.58 Margie Sheehan Cortlandt Manor F 50-59
202 53.59 Holly Cammarota Danbury F 20-29
203 54.02 Jennifer Bellas Tarrytown M 20-29
204 54.03 Jill McNally YONKERS F 50-59
205 54.09 Katelyn Mulroy YONKERS F 30-39
206 55.08 Susan Sacco Yonkers F 60-69
207 55.11 Kevin Hannon SCARSDALE M 30-39
208 55.59 James Kilkenny. Bronx M 70+
209 56.49 Michelle Liscoe Bronx F 40-49
210 58.01 Caroline Jenkins Bronx F 40-49
211 58.02 Maureen Johnson Bronx F 30-39
212 58.02 Maura Nallen Unknown F 50-59
213 58.10 Unknown      
214 58.13 Barry Walsh Bronx M 30-39
215 61.52 Eileen Walsh Bronx F 20-29
216 63.03 Caileen Reilly Mount Vernon F 30-39
217 63.05 James Treanor Bronx M 70+
218 63.07 Dennis Burns Unknown M 70+
Comments